Horse: Silver Lining        #2537   Local

KHJA 2018

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
27 Beginner Rider O/F 2' Lakeside Arena, June I 2 2 0.00
29 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena, June I 2 2 0.00
28 Beginner Rider O/F 2' Lakeside Arena, June I 1 2 0.00
28 Beginner Rider O/F 2' Lakeside Arena, June II 2 2 0.00
27 Beginner Rider O/F 2' Lakeside Arena, June II 2 2 0.00
29 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena, June II 2 2 0.00
Total Class Points 0.00

Standing Show Points  
Reserve Lakeside Arena, June I 0.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena, June II 0.00
Total Championship Points 0.00  
Total Season Points 0.00  
No: 27
Class: Beginner Rider O/F 2'
Show: Lakeside Arena, June I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
No: 29
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena, June I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
No: 28
Class: Beginner Rider O/F 2'
Show: Lakeside Arena, June I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
No: 28
Class: Beginner Rider O/F 2'
Show: Lakeside Arena, June II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
No: 27
Class: Beginner Rider O/F 2'
Show: Lakeside Arena, June II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
No: 29
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena, June II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 2
Points: 0.00  
Total Class Points: 0.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena, June I
Points: 0.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena, June II
Points: 0.00
Total Championship Points: 0.00
Total Season Points 0.00

KHJA 2015

No: 117
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter OF (Opp)
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Regul
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 116
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter OF (Opp)
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Regul
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 20.00  
No: 115
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter OF (Opp)
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Regul
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 15.00  
No: 118
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US (Opp)
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Regul
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 15.00  
No: 322
Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER
Show: KHJA
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 35.00  
No: 321
Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S
Show: KHJA
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 35.00  
No: 323
Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER
Show: KHJA
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 35.00  
No: 251
Class: Opp Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Kentucky National
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 30.00  
No: 250
Class: Opp Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Kentucky National
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 35.00  
No: 252
Class: Opp Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Kentucky National
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 35.00  
No: 253
Class: Opp Short Stirrup Hunter 18
Show: Kentucky National
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 35.00  
No: 254
Class: Opp Short Stirrup Hunter u/s
Show: Kentucky National
Rider: Lindsey Jones
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 25.00  
Total Class Points: 325.00
Standing: Champion
Show: KHJA
Points: 80.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Regul
Points: 30.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Kentucky National
Points: 60.00
Total Championship Points: 170.00
Total Season Points 495.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
32 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena May I Saibh L. Boret 3 9 5.00
31 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena May I Saibh L. Boret 3 10 5.00
30 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena May I Saibh L. Boret 1 9 15.00
26 Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena May II Saibh L. Boret 1 3 10.00
25 Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena May II Saibh L. Boret 1 3 10.00
27 Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena May II Saibh L. Boret 3 3 4.00
Total Class Points 49.00

Standing Show Points  
Champion Lakeside Arena May II 20.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena May I 22.50
Total Championship Points 42.50  
Total Season Points 91.50  
No: 32
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 3
Entries: 9
Points: 5.00  
No: 31
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 3
Entries: 10
Points: 5.00  
No: 30
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 1
Entries: 9
Points: 15.00  
No: 26
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 25
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 27
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Saibh L. Boret
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 4.00  
Total Class Points: 49.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Points: 22.50
Total Championship Points: 42.50
Total Season Points 91.50
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
115 LONG STIRRUP HUNTER The KHJA Fall Classic Kaylee Hardigree 2 16 15.00
117 LONG STIRRUP HUNTER The KHJA Fall Classic Kaylee Hardigree 3 15 10.00
116 LONG STIRRUP HUNTER The KHJA Fall Classic Kaylee Hardigree 2 16 15.00
Total Class Points 40.00

Standing Show Points  
Reserve The KHJA Fall Classic 30.00
Total Championship Points 30.00  
Total Season Points 70.00  
No: 115
Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER
Show: The KHJA Fall Classic
Rider: Kaylee Hardigree
Place: 2
Entries: 16
Points: 15.00  
No: 117
Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER
Show: The KHJA Fall Classic
Rider: Kaylee Hardigree
Place: 3
Entries: 15
Points: 10.00  
No: 116
Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER
Show: The KHJA Fall Classic
Rider: Kaylee Hardigree
Place: 2
Entries: 16
Points: 15.00  
Total Class Points: 40.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: The KHJA Fall Classic
Points: 30.00
Total Championship Points: 30.00
Total Season Points 70.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena January I 1 9 15.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena January I 4 11 4.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena January I 1 11 15.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena January II 3 10 5.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena January II 4 10 4.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena January II 2 8 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena May I 1 7 10.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May I 1 7 10.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May I 1 7 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena May II 5 5 1.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May II 2 5 6.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May II 1 5 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena June I Gillian Matthews 2 6 6.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June I Gillian Matthews 2 6 6.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June I Gillian Matthews 1 5 10.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June II Gillian Matthews 2 4 6.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June II Gillian Matthews 1 4 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena June II Gillian Matthews 1 4 10.00
23 Beginner Rider U/S Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter 6 8 0.50
21 Beginner Rider 2 Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter 3 7 4.00
22 Beginner Rider 2 Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter 2 7 6.00
87 Beginner Rider OF Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local Isabelle J. Brogden 1 14 15.00
88 Beginner Rider OF Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local 2 14 10.00
89 Beginner Rider US Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local Isabelle J. Brogden 4 16 4.00
Total Class Points 187.50

Standing Show Points  
Champion Lakeside Arena January I 30.00
Champion Lakeside Arena May I 20.00
Champion Lakeside Arena June II 20.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena May II 15.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena June I 15.00
Total Championship Points 100.00  
Total Season Points 287.50  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena January I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 9
Points: 15.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena January I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 11
Points: 4.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena January I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 11
Points: 15.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena January II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 10
Points: 5.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena January II
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 10
Points: 4.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena January II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 5
Points: 1.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 6.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 10.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June II
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June II
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena June II
Rider: Gillian Matthews
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter
Rider:
Place: 6
Entries: 8
Points: 0.50  
No: 21
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Scheffelridge Farm July, Hunter
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 87
Class: Beginner Rider OF
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 1
Entries: 14
Points: 15.00  
No: 88
Class: Beginner Rider OF
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 14
Points: 10.00  
No: 89
Class: Beginner Rider US
Show: Robert Murphy Stables Horse Show - Local
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 4
Entries: 16
Points: 4.00  
Total Class Points: 187.50
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena January I
Points: 30.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena June II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Points: 15.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Points: 15.00
Total Championship Points: 100.00
Total Season Points 287.50

KHJA 2014

No: 29
Class: Long Stirrup US
Show: Scheffelridge Hunter Show
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
No: 28
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffelridge Hunter Show
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 5
Points: 1.00  
No: 27
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffelridge Hunter Show
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 6.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 25
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 27
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena October I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 26
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 4.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
Total Class Points: 85.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena October I
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Points: 20.00
Total Championship Points: 60.00
Total Season Points 145.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May I 2 8 6.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena May I 3 8 4.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena May I 3 8 4.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June I 1 7 10.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena June I 3 7 4.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena June I 2 4 6.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena July I Isabelle J. Brogden 2 9 10.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena July I Isabelle J. Brogden 2 9 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena July II Isabelle J. Brogden 5 6 1.00
22 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena July II Isabelle J. Brogden 4 6 2.00
23 Beginner Rider Lakeside Arena July II Isabelle J. Brogden 6 6 0.50
22 Beginner Rider O/F Lakeside Arena October II 6 7 0.50
23 Beginner Rider O/F Lakeside Arena October II 1 7 10.00
24 Beginner Rider U/S Lakeside Arena October II 3 6 4.00
22 Beginner Rider U/S Ballyhigh Hunter 2 6 6.00
21 Beginner Rider 2 Ballyhigh Hunter 2 6 6.00
20 Beginner Rider 2 Ballyhigh Hunter 2 6 6.00
Total Class Points 90.00

Standing Show Points  
Reserve Lakeside Arena May I 15.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena June I 15.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena July I 22.50
Total Championship Points 52.50  
Total Season Points 142.50  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 8
Points: 6.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 8
Points: 4.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 8
Points: 4.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena July I
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 2
Entries: 9
Points: 10.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena July I
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 2
Entries: 9
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena July II
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena July II
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider
Show: Lakeside Arena July II
Rider: Isabelle J. Brogden
Place: 6
Entries: 6
Points: 0.50  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 6
Entries: 7
Points: 0.50  
No: 23
Class: Beginner Rider O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 24
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena October II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 22
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Ballyhigh Hunter
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 21
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Ballyhigh Hunter
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 20
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Ballyhigh Hunter
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
Total Class Points: 90.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Points: 15.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena June I
Points: 15.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena July I
Points: 22.50
Total Championship Points: 52.50
Total Season Points 142.50

KHJA 2013

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
32 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Dec. I Shelby Swann 2 7 6.00
31 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Dec. I Shelby Swann 1 8 10.00
30 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Dec. I Shelby Swann 1 8 10.00
31 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Dec. II Shelby Swann 1 7 10.00
32 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Dec. II Shelby Swann 5 7 1.00
30 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Dec. II Shelby Swann 1 7 10.00
30 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Jan. I Shelby Swann 1 4 10.00
32 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Jan. I Shelby Swann 3 5 4.00
31 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Jan. I Shelby Swann 2 4 6.00
31 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Jan. II Shelby Swann 1 3 10.00
32 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Jan. II Shelby Swann 1 4 10.00
30 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Jan. II Shelby Swann 1 3 10.00
30 Long/Short Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena Feb. II 3 7 4.00
32 Long/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Feb. II 1 5 10.00
30 Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena March I 1 12 15.00
32 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena March I 4 11 4.00
32 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena March II 3 6 4.00
30 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena March II 1 6 10.00
31 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena March II 1 6 10.00
203 Short Long Stirrup MET Hunter Show Julie Clardy 5 5 1.00
205 Short Long Stirrup Flat MET Hunter Show Julie Clardy 2 5 6.00
204 Short Long Stirrup MET Hunter Show Julie Clardy 3 5 4.00
29 Long Stirrup US Scheffleridge Hunter Julie Clardy 2 3 6.00
28 Long Stirrup 2 Scheffleridge Hunter Julie Clardy 1 3 10.00
27 Long Stirrup 2 Scheffleridge Hunter Julie Clardy 1 3 10.00
32 Short & Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena May I Julie Clardy 4 5 2.00
31 Short & Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena May I Julie Clardy 1 8 10.00
30 Short & Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena May I Julie Clardy 1 8 10.00
30 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena May II Julie Clardy 1 7 10.00
31 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Lakeside Arena May II Julie Clardy 3 7 4.00
32 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena May II Julie Clardy 2 6 6.00
16 Short / Long Stirrup US Punchestown June Julie Clardy 4 6 2.00
15 Short / Long Stirrup OF 2 Punchestown June Julie Clardy 1 6 10.00
14 Short / Long Stirrup OF 2 Punchestown June Julie Clardy 2 6 6.00
125 Long Stirrup Robert Murphy Stable Julie Clardy 2 12 10.00
124 Long Stirrup Robert Murphy Stable Julie Clardy 4 12 4.00
126 Long Stirrup Robert Murphy Stable Julie Clardy 3 12 5.00
28 Long Stirrup 2 Scheffelridge Farm Hunters Julie Clardy 3 4 4.00
29 Long Stirrup US Scheffelridge Farm Hunters Julie Clardy 4 4 2.00
27 Long Stirrup 2 Scheffelridge Farm Hunters Julie Clardy 1 4 10.00
31 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena Sept. II Julie Clardy 1 4 10.00
32 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Lakeside Arena Sept. II Julie Clardy 2 4 6.00
30 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Lakeside Arena Sept. II Julie Clardy 2 4 6.00
Total Class Points 308.00

Standing Show Points  
Champion Lakeside Arena Dec. I 20.00
Champion Lakeside Arena Jan. II 20.00
Champion Lakeside Arena March II 20.00
Champion Scheffleridge Hunter 20.00
Champion Lakeside Arena May I 20.00
Champion Lakeside Arena May II 20.00
Champion Robert Murphy Stable 30.00
Champion Lakeside Arena Sept. II 20.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena Dec. II 15.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena Jan. I 15.00
Reserve Lakeside Arena March I 22.50
Reserve Punchestown June 15.00
Total Championship Points 237.50  
Total Season Points 545.50  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 5
Entries: 7
Points: 1.00  
No: 30
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 4.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. I
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. II
Rider: Shelby Swann
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Long/Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena Feb. II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 32
Class: Long/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Feb. II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena March I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 12
Points: 15.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena March I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 11
Points: 4.00  
No: 32
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena March II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 30
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena March II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena March II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 203
Class: Short Long Stirrup
Show: MET Hunter Show
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 5
Entries: 5
Points: 1.00  
No: 205
Class: Short Long Stirrup Flat
Show: MET Hunter Show
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 6.00  
No: 204
Class: Short Long Stirrup
Show: MET Hunter Show
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 4.00  
No: 29
Class: Long Stirrup US
Show: Scheffleridge Hunter
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 6.00  
No: 28
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffleridge Hunter
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 27
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffleridge Hunter
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Short & Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
No: 31
Class: Short & Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Short & Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 30
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 32
Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 16
Class: Short / Long Stirrup US
Show: Punchestown June
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 15
Class: Short / Long Stirrup OF 2
Show: Punchestown June
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 14
Class: Short / Long Stirrup OF 2
Show: Punchestown June
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 125
Class: Long Stirrup
Show: Robert Murphy Stable
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 12
Points: 10.00  
No: 124
Class: Long Stirrup
Show: Robert Murphy Stable
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 4
Entries: 12
Points: 4.00  
No: 126
Class: Long Stirrup
Show: Robert Murphy Stable
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 3
Entries: 12
Points: 5.00  
No: 28
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffelridge Farm Hunters
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 3
Entries: 4
Points: 4.00  
No: 29
Class: Long Stirrup US
Show: Scheffelridge Farm Hunters
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 2.00  
No: 27
Class: Long Stirrup 2
Show: Scheffelridge Farm Hunters
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 31
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena Sept. II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 32
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
Show: Lakeside Arena Sept. II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 30
Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F
Show: Lakeside Arena Sept. II
Rider: Julie Clardy
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
Total Class Points: 308.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. I
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena March II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Scheffleridge Hunter
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena May I
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena May II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Robert Murphy Stable
Points: 30.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Lakeside Arena Sept. II
Points: 20.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena Dec. II
Points: 15.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena Jan. I
Points: 15.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Lakeside Arena March I
Points: 22.50
Standing: Reserve
Show: Punchestown June
Points: 15.00
Total Championship Points: 237.50
Total Season Points 545.50
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
11 Beginner Rider 2 Punchestown Oct. 5 6 1.00
12 Beginner Rider 2 Punchestown Oct. 4 6 2.00
13 Beginner Rider U/S Punchestown Oct. 2 6 6.00
Total Class Points 9.00
No: 11
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Punchestown Oct.
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 12
Class: Beginner Rider 2
Show: Punchestown Oct.
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 13
Class: Beginner Rider U/S
Show: Punchestown Oct.
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
Total Class Points: 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top