Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Homepage | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tia Maria | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Levland | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Volonte' | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | La Roxx | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cashmoe | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Remarkable Lass | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Nadia | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Weebiscuit | David Q. Beisel | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Blue Monday | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | She's a Keeper | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bamboozle | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Casino De Luxe | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | His Way | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Coconut | 60.00 | ||
Reserve | Slightly Fabulous | Finley M. Scheffel | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Land's End Lalique | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | D'artagnan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Houdini | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Strawberry Fields | Lindsay Yinger | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lois | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Poseidon | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Esperanto WF | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | A Bientot | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Remway | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | My Secret Past | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tortuga | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EBay | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Customary | Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Erickson | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MVP | Tess M. Fortune | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mateo | Linden Knoll Farm | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Herr Drosselmeyer | Anneliese C. Kolaska | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Caesar Augustus | Anneliese C. Kolaska | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caesar Augustus | Anneliese C. Kolaska | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Herr Drosselmeyer | Anneliese C. Kolaska | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rantaplan | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Camera Ready | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Berrymare | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Attack | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quatro | Isabela H. de Sousa | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Miss Manners | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Visto's Bespoke | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nina Du Reverdy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Ericson Van Kruis | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | T Cavalier | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Fantaztic | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Emily N. Kowalchik | 60.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Isabela H. de Sousa | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Elizabeth A. Rupp | 60.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Olivia Murray | 45.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Jiao|Valarie| | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Buchan|Margaret| | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 40.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Laura Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen | 0.00 | |
4 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
6 | Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | Legato, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laura Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 35.00 | |
3 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Cupid, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
5 | Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen | 0.00 | |
6 | Poker 76, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
7 | Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
8 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laura Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Poker 76, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
3 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
5 | Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen | 0.00 | |
6 | Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 23.00 | |
7 | Legato, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | Candice, Dariush Elghanayan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 40.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Laura Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen | 0.00 | |
4 | Tootsie, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Tia Maria, Nancy Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, David Warner | 40.00 | |
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 35.00 | |
3 | Code Red, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
4 | Catango V, Samantha Gajoch | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, David Warner | 40.00 | |
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 35.00 | |
3 | Code Red, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
4 | Catango V, Samantha Gajoch | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 40.00 | |
2 | Catango V, Samantha Gajoch | 0.00 | |
3 | Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabio Capello, Elizabeth A. Rupp | 24.00 | |
6 | Mateo, David Warner | 23.00 | |
7 | Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, David Warner | 40.00 | |
2 | Catango V, Samantha Gajoch | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabio Capello, Elizabeth A. Rupp | 30.00 | |
4 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 25.00 | |
5 | Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
6 | Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, David Warner | 40.00 | |
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 35.00 | |
3 | Catango V, Samantha Gajoch | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
2 | Backstory, Terry L. Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Tribecca, Danielle Grice | 0.00 | |
4 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 0.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, David Warner | 24.00 | |
6 | Charismatic, Christopher Gentner | 0.00 | |
7 | Normandy, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | Cakebread, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Backstory, Terry L. Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 0.00 | |
3 | Beau Reve, Laura Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
5 | Uno, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
6 | Heaven Sent, David Warner | 23.00 | |
7 | Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
8 | Normandy, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Backstory, Terry L. Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
3 | A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
4 | Uno, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, David Warner | 24.00 | |
6 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 0.00 | |
7 | Tribecca, Danielle Grice | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Reve, Laura Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 30.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 25.00 | |
3 | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 20.00 | |
4 | Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza | 0.00 | |
5 | Candice, Megan Donahey | 0.00 | |
6 | Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | Candice, Megan Donahey | 0.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 20.00 | |
4 | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 15.00 | |
5 | Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza | 0.00 | |
6 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 30.00 | |
2 | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 25.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 20.00 | |
4 | Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza | 0.00 | |
5 | Candice, Megan Donahey | 0.00 | |
6 | Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 30.00 | |
2 | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 25.00 | |
3 | Candice, Megan Donahey | 0.00 | |
4 | Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza | 0.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 14.00 | |
6 | Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar's Crown Jewel | 30.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 25.00 | |
3 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 20.00 | |
4 | Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza | 0.00 | |
6 | Candice, Megan Donahey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap | 30.00 | |
2 | La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
5 | Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Shaye Coe | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap | 30.00 | |
2 | La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
4 | Mateo, Shaye Coe | 15.00 | |
5 | Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
6 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, Shaye Coe | 30.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap | 25.00 | |
3 | La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
5 | Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
6 | Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | Mateo, Shaye Coe | 20.00 | |
4 | Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
5 | Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap | 14.00 | |
6 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, Shaye Coe | 30.00 | |
2 | Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
3 | La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
5 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 40.00 | |
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 35.00 | |
3 | Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan | 0.00 | |
4 | Poker 76, Maya Gibb | 0.00 | |
5 | Catango V, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
6 | Triston, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
7 | Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Harrison, Julia Hasler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 40.00 | |
2 | Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan | 0.00 | |
3 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 30.00 | |
4 | Triston, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
5 | Poker 76, Maya Gibb | 0.00 | |
6 | Corlandos, Madison Pape | 0.00 | |
7 | Catango V, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
8 | Harrison, Julia Hasler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 40.00 | |
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 35.00 | |
3 | Catango V, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
4 | Triston, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
5 | Poker 76, Maya Gibb | 0.00 | |
6 | Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan | 0.00 | |
8 | Harrison, Julia Hasler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 35.00 | |
3 | Triston, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 25.00 | |
5 | Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan | 0.00 | |
7 | Corlandos, Madison Pape | 0.00 | |
8 | Catango V, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 40.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
3 | Triston, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese C. Kolaska | 25.00 | |
5 | Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan | 0.00 | |
6 | Cupid, Katherine A. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
7 | Poker 76, Maya Gibb | 0.00 | |
8 | Catango V, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
2 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 25.00 | |
3 | Pocket Edition, Olivia Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Lois, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
2 | Pocket Edition, Olivia Murray | 25.00 | |
3 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 20.00 | |
4 | Lois, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
2 | Pocket Edition, Olivia Murray | 25.00 | |
3 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 30.00 | |
2 | Coconut | 25.00 | |
3 | Pocket Edition, Olivia Murray | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 30.00 | |
2 | Lois, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Edition, Olivia Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Coconut | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | She's a Keeper, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp | 20.00 | |
4 | Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
6 | Out of the Blue, Jori Greene | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's a Keeper, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp | 25.00 | |
3 | Out of the Blue, Jori Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
6 | Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out of the Blue, Jori Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp | 25.00 | |
3 | She's a Keeper, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | Out of the Blue, Jori Greene | 0.00 | |
3 | Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp | 20.00 | |
4 | Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | She's a Keeper, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's a Keeper, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | Out of the Blue, Jori Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp | 15.00 | |
5 | Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 30.00 | |
2 | Blue Monday, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | Shine, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Monday, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 20.00 | |
4 | Shine, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shine, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Monday, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 20.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 30.00 | |
2 | Blue Monday, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
4 | Shine, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 30.00 | |
2 | Blue Monday, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | Shine, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | Rocksino, Anna Tokich | 0.00 | |
3 | Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr | 0.00 | |
4 | Nadia, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Air Stream, Ava Lindley | 0.00 | |
7 | Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx | 0.00 | |
8 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx | 0.00 | |
3 | Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr | 0.00 | |
5 | Rocksino, Anna Tokich | 0.00 | |
6 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
8 | Air Stream, Ava Lindley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas | 0.00 | |
2 | Normandy, Elise M. Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 20.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
6 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Legato, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
8 | Black Crown, Maria Savani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 25.00 | |
3 | Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas | 0.00 | |
4 | Normandy, Elise M. Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Black Crown, Maria Savani | 0.00 | |
8 | Legato, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 30.00 | |
2 | Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
3 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Legato, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
6 | Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas | 0.00 | |
7 | Normandy, Elise M. Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legato, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
2 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 20.00 | |
4 | Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
5 | Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas | 0.00 | |
6 | Normandy, Elise M. Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 30.00 | |
2 | Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
3 | Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas | 0.00 | |
4 | Normandy, Elise M. Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Legato, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
6 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Black Crown, Maria Savani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EBay, Lisette Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Tortuga, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 | |
3 | Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 30.00 | |
4 | Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
5 | Superfection, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
7 | Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett | 0.00 | |
8 | Breeze, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tortuga, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 | |
2 | EBay, Lisette Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Breeze, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
4 | Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
5 | Escapade, Ann Winegar | 0.00 | |
6 | Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 23.00 | |
7 | Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett | 0.00 | |
8 | Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh | 0.00 | |
2 | Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 35.00 | |
3 | Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett | 0.00 | |
4 | Breeze, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
5 | Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
6 | Superfection, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
8 | My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slightly Fabulous, Finley M. Scheffel | 30.00 | |
2 | Odyssey, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira | 0.00 | |
3 | Poseidon, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Ready to Roll, Greta L. Heimbold | 0.00 | |
5 | So Money, A J Roller | 0.00 | |
6 | Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
7 | Lois, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
8 | Rio's Chimeras, Kathryn E. Osborn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert | 0.00 | |
2 | Vite Triomphe, Meredith Frank | 35.00 | |
3 | Fantaztic, Roman Metzer | 0.00 | |
4 | It's About Time, Michael Pence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charm, Amanda Pryor | 0.00 | |
2 | Calsido, Sarah E. Dockery | 0.00 | |
3 | Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert | 0.00 | |
4 | Fantaztic, Roman Metzer | 0.00 | |
5 | Sorcery, Lilli Power | 24.00 | |
6 | It's About Time, Michael Pence | 0.00 | |
7 | King's Ransom, Sarah Long | 0.00 | |
8 | My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert | 0.00 | |
2 | Fantaztic, Roman Metzer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sorcery, Lilli Power | 30.00 | |
4 | It's About Time, Michael Pence | 0.00 | |
5 | King's Ransom, Sarah Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatro, Isabela H. de Sousa | 40.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
3 | Shakira, Sophia Zuckett | 0.00 | |
4 | Cakebread, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Cadente, Elizabeth A. Traband | 0.00 | |
6 | Zanzibar, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | Sputnik, Erin Witt | 0.00 | |
8 | Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catania Saflo Z, Alison L. Flury | 0.00 | |
2 | Quatro, Isabela H. de Sousa | 35.00 | |
3 | Zanzibar, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane | 25.00 | |
5 | Butter Scotch, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Cakebread, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
7 | Abalia, Debi Batz | 0.00 | |
8 | Shakira, Sophia Zuckett | 0.00 | |
9 | Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanzibar, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | Cakebread, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
3 | Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Palm, Madeleine R. Schroeder | 0.00 | |
5 | Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Defoe, Land's End Lalique | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Murray, Pocket Edition | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Murray, Pocket Edition | 30.00 | |
2 | Grace Defoe, Land's End Lalique | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Defoe, Land's End Lalique | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Murray, Pocket Edition | 25.00 | |
3 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
4 | Finley M. Scheffel, Slightly Fabulous | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabela H. de Sousa, Wexx | 40.00 | |
2 | Lindsay E. Dunlap, Fernando VDL | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth A. Rupp, Fabio Capello | 30.00 | |
4 | Beata Buckley, Code Red | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabel M. Harbour, Fitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Owen Gajoch, Vavaldi | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Mcgraw, Underdressed | 0.00 | |
9 | Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaye Coe, Mateo | 40.00 | |
2 | Isabela H. de Sousa, Wexx | 35.00 | |
3 | Isabel M. Harbour, Fitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Owen Gajoch, Vavaldi | 0.00 | |
5 | Luisa M. Kaas, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
6 | Beata Buckley, Code Red | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine | 0.00 | |
8 | Elizabeth A. Rupp, Fabio Capello | 0.00 | |
9 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth A. Rupp, Fabio Capello | 40.00 | |
2 | Isabela H. de Sousa, Wexx | 35.00 | |
3 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
4 | Luisa M. Kaas, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine | 0.00 | |
6 | Owen Gajoch, Vavaldi | 0.00 | |
7 | Beata Buckley, Code Red | 0.00 | |
8 | Person Unknown, Nicholas II | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Brzoza, Pop The Question | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 | 0.00 | |
3 | Alisa Comber, Turn Two | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Prokop, Phantom | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Long, L'Esperado | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Long, L'Esperado | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour | 25.00 | |
3 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 | 0.00 | |
4 | Linda Brzoza, Pop The Question | 0.00 | |
5 | Kendahl Prokop, Phantom | 0.00 | |
6 | Alisa Comber, Turn Two | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour | 30.00 | |
2 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Long, L'Esperado | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Prokop, Phantom | 0.00 | |
5 | Julia Hurt, Chando W | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
2 | Lillian Forney, Capri Du Buison Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Nadalin, Lasino Boy | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic | 15.00 | |
5 | Sydney Pierce, Optimus Prime | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Nadalin, Lasino Boy | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic | 20.00 | |
4 | Lillian Forney, Capri Du Buison Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney Pierce, Optimus Prime | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Fisher, Twisted Karma | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Nadalin, Lasino Boy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney Pierce, Optimus Prime | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic | 15.00 | |
5 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
6 | Lillian Forney, Capri Du Buison Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 | 0.00 | |
2 | Kendahl Prokop, Phantom | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica I. Kilgore, Oskar's Crown Jewel | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour | 15.00 | |
5 | Anna Elghanayan, Saltos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaye Coe, Mateo | 40.00 | |
2 | Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine | 0.00 | |
3 | Luisa M. Kaas, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Mitchell, Gentlemen | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth A. Rupp, Fabio Capello | 23.00 | |
7 | Lexi White, Parle | 0.00 | |
8 | Beata Buckley, Code Red | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jori Greene, Out of the Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Izzy J. Beisel, Weebiscuit | 45.00 | |
3 | Sydney Lin, Blue Monday | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly Anthes, Casino De Luxe | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Fabrizi, She's a Keeper | 0.00 | |
6 | Lily Oelschlager, Why not | 0.00 | |
7 | Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon Walsh, Jet Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabela H. de Sousa, Wexx | 40.00 | |
2 | Anneliese C. Kolaska, Herr Drosselmeyer | 35.00 | |
3 | Beata Buckley, Code Red | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexa K. Kaas, Charismatic | 0.00 | |
5 | Shaye Coe, Cappello | 24.00 | |
6 | Georgia Murray, Commander B | 23.00 | |
7 | Hannah Mcgraw, Underdressed | 0.00 | |
8 | Averill J. Smith, Callatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexa Manly, Corduroy | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigail Crandell, Erickson | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Shook, Houdini | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields | 24.00 | |
6 | Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition | 0.00 | |
8 | Lynnae Krantz, Customary | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynnae Krantz, Customary | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexa Manly, Corduroy | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigail Crandell, Erickson | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields | 25.00 | |
5 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Shook, Houdini | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emma Shook | 0.00 | |
2 | Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 | |
3 | Ambition, Zoe Onwuzulike | 0.00 | |
4 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
5 | Strawberry Fields, Lilly Yinger | 14.00 | |
6 | Sez Who, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 | |
7 | Corduroy, Alexa Manly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corduroy, Alexa Manly | 0.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Lilly Yinger | 25.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Emma Shook | 0.00 | |
4 | Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
6 | Ambition, Zoe Onwuzulike | 0.00 | |
7 | Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 | |
8 | Sez Who, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emma Shook | 0.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Lilly Yinger | 25.00 | |
3 | Corduroy, Alexa Manly | 0.00 | |
4 | Ambition, Zoe Onwuzulike | 0.00 | |
5 | Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
6 | Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 | |
7 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emma Shook | 0.00 | |
2 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
3 | Strawberry Fields, Lilly Yinger | 20.00 | |
4 | Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Corduroy, Alexa Manly | 0.00 | |
6 | Ambition, Zoe Onwuzulike | 0.00 | |
7 | Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emma Shook | 0.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Lilly Yinger | 25.00 | |
3 | Ambition, Zoe Onwuzulike | 0.00 | |
4 | Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Corduroy, Alexa Manly | 0.00 | |
6 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
7 | Sez Who, Genevieve Hayden | 0.00 |