World Equestrian Fall Classic

Wilmington, OH

October 17 - 21, 2018


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Antebellum Potranka April L. Whitlock 60.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Full Count 0.00
Reserve Ritz Carlton 0.00
Green Hunter 3'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 'Round Midnight 0.00
Reserve Captain Jack 0.00
Green Hunter 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Extended 0.00
Reserve Emilio 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion *Cash* 0.00
Champion The Huntsman 0.00
Reserve Francheska AH 0.00
Reserve Banksy 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Upworthy Lily Beck 60.00
Medium Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Galloway Joe Josephine A. Rose 80.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Written In The Stars 90.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Far 0.00
Reserve Firestone II 0.00
Green Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Never Forget 0.00
Reserve Cyra Mb 2 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Say What 0.00
Reserve Oh Brother 0.00
15-17 Equitation - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Georgia Murray 80.00
Reserve Brooke C. Alexander 60.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Cynthia B. Alexander 100.00

Class: 23 - $500 Green/High Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Round Midnight, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 Rattle-n-hum, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 24 - $500 Green/High Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Round Midnight, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 Rattle-n-hum, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 25 - $500 Green/High Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Round Midnight, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 Rattle-n-hum, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 26 - $500 Green/High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Round Midnight, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Rattle-n-hum, David Crawford 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 27 - $300 Green/High Performance U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
2 'Round Midnight, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 Rattle-n-hum, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Castellero, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
3 Storyteller, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
4 Carrick, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Castellero, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
4 Storyteller, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
5 Carrick, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 Dalton Di Arezzo, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrick, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Soul Sister, Jill Knowles 0.00
3 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Salem, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
6 Storyteller, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
7 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
2 Carrick, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Salem, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Storyteller, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
7 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storyteller, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Front Row, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 Carrick, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 34.00
6 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00
7 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
3 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown 0.00
5 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 0.00
7 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 0.00
5 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown 0.00
6 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
7 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
3 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown 0.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 0.00
6 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 0.00
5 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
5 Extended, Taylor Kain 0.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra Mb 2, Catherine B. Kennedy 0.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Helios-s, Cherryl Thomas 0.00
5 Wyeth Koulter, Erin Tukel 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
3 Cyra Mb 2, Catherine B. Kennedy 0.00
4 Wyeth Koulter, Erin Tukel 0.00
5 Helios-s, Cherryl Thomas 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Cyra Mb 2, Catherine B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Wyeth Koulter, Erin Tukel 0.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Helios-s, Cherryl Thomas 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Wyeth Koulter, Erin Tukel 0.00
3 Cyra Mb 2, Catherine B. Kennedy 0.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Helios-s, Cherryl Thomas 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
2 Cyra Mb 2, Catherine B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Helios-s, Cherryl Thomas 0.00
4 Wyeth Koulter, Erin Tukel 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson
2 Endless Joy, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Ritz Carlton, Cecilia Moffat 0.00
4 Dillinger P, Melissa Hicks 0.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson
3 Endless Joy, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
4 Dillinger P, Melissa Hicks 0.00
5 Ritz Carlton, Cecilia Moffat 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
3 Ritz Carlton, Cecilia Moffat 0.00
4 Dillinger P, Melissa Hicks 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ritz Carlton, Cecilia Moffat 0.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
4 Endless Joy, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
5 Dillinger P, Melissa Hicks 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ritz Carlton, Cecilia Moffat 0.00
2 Dillinger P, Melissa Hicks 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
4 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson
5 Endless Joy, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00
2 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00
2 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astoria, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
2 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 0.00
3 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 78 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00
2 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
5 QVF Noemi, Lauren Esdale 0.00
6 Uncharted Territory, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 79 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
4 QVF Noemi, Lauren Esdale 0.00
5 Banksy, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00
6 Uncharted Territory, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 80 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
4 QVF Noemi, Lauren Esdale 0.00
5 Banksy, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00
6 Uncharted Territory, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 81 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
4 Uncharted Territory, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 QVF Noemi, Lauren Esdale 0.00
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00

Class: 82 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
4 QVF Noemi, Lauren Esdale 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
6 Uncharted Territory, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
2 Boris De Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 35.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
6 BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
7 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 35.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Boris De Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 25.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
6 capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
7 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00
8 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 30.00
4 BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
5 Boris De Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 24.00
6 capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Boris De Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 25.00
5 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 24.00
6 BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
7 capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 40.00
2 BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
3 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
6 Boris De Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 23.00
7 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 35.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 25.00
5 Pony Soprano, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 40.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Pony Soprano, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
5 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 24.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 40.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 35.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
4 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
5 Pony Soprano, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 35.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
4 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 25.00
5 Pony Soprano, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 40.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 30.00
4 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
5 Pony Soprano, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 35.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 30.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 35.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 30.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 35.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 30.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Lily Beck 40.00
2 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 25.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 40.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck 30.00
4 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 0.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 25.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 35.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 0.00
5 Sir Dragon, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Sir Dragon, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 25.00
5 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Sir Dragon, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 25.00
5 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 35.00
3 Sir Dragon, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
5 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Big Schott, Sophia Spence 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 24.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
2 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 30.00
4 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
5 Big Schott, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 40.00
2 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
4 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
5 Big Schott, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
2 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 35.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
4 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
5 Big Schott, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 30.00
4 Big Schott, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornell, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
2 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 0.00
3 Top of the Rock, Sydney L. Miller 0.00
4 Chi Wah Wah, Isabel R. Berglund 0.00
5 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
6 In The Heights, Alexa D. Runnels 0.00
7 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
8 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornell, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
2 In The Heights, Alexa D. Runnels 0.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Isabel R. Berglund 0.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 0.00
6 Top of the Rock, Sydney L. Miller 0.00
7 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 0.00
8 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Heights, Alexa D. Runnels 0.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
3 Sunny Days, Abby Masters 0.00
4 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 0.00
5 Cornell, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
7 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornell, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
3 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 0.00
6 In The Heights, Alexa D. Runnels 0.00
7 Sunny Days, Abby Masters 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Heights, Alexa D. Runnels 0.00
2 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 0.00
3 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 0.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 Chi Wah Wah, Isabel R. Berglund 0.00
6 Cornell, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
7 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
8 Top of the Rock, Sydney L. Miller 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum Potranka, Lilly A. Boladian 40.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
4 Chaos, Meredith Frank 0.00
5 Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert 0.00
2 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 Antebellum Potranka, Lilly A. Boladian 25.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
6 Chaos, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
3 Antebellum Potranka, Lilly A. Boladian 30.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
5 Chaos, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert 0.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
4 Antebellum Potranka, Lilly A. Boladian 25.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Chaos, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
4 Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert 0.00
5 Antebellum Potranka, Lilly A. Boladian 24.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Castellero, Angela Brown 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Naples Bay, Debbie Kirsc M. Kirsch 0.00
5 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00
7 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
8 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naples Bay, Debbie Kirsc M. Kirsch 0.00
2 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
3 Castellero, Angela Brown 0.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
6 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
7 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naples Bay, Debbie Kirsc M. Kirsch 0.00
2 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
3 Castellero, Angela Brown 0.00
4 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00
6 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
7 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
8 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naples Bay, Debbie Kirsc M. Kirsch 0.00
2 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00
5 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
6 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
7 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
8 Castellero, Angela Brown 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Caren Morassutti 0.00
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Castellero, Angela Brown 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 No Drama, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
4 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 0.00
5 Whoop Di Do, Sophie L. Miller 0.00
6 Just The Two Of Us, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
8 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter-Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 No Drama, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Just The Two Of Us, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 Whoop Di Do, Sophie L. Miller 0.00
6 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 0.00
7 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
8 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
2 No Drama, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
3 Just The Two Of Us, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
5 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
6 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
7 Whoop Di Do, Sophie L. Miller 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just The Two Of Us, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
3 Whoop Di Do, Sophie L. Miller 0.00
4 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
5 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
6 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
7 No Drama, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
4 Whoop Di Do, Sophie L. Miller 0.00
5 Just The Two Of Us, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 0.00
7 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
8 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Capri, Elizabeth Kroepfl 0.00
3 Lifou, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Hashtag, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
7 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Clintano, Kari Martin 0.00
9 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
3 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Sky MK Z, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
5 Hashtag, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
6 Lifou, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
2 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Lifou, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
4 Hashtag, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
5 Clintano, Kari Martin 0.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Sky MK Z, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
8 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lifou, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
2 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
4 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Clintano, Kari Martin 0.00
6 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
7 Martini B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
8 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
2 Hashtag, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
3 Don Benito, Nicole L. Thompson 0.00
4 Lifou, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 34.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
8 Clintano, Kari Martin 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
3 Written In The Stars 50.00
4 Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander 45.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
6 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
7 Fine Art, Lillian J. Krueger 0.00
8 Argent, Julia Mariani 0.00
9 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In The Stars 60.00
2 Argent, Julia Mariani 0.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Fine Art, Lillian J. Krueger 45.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander 44.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
7 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
3 Argent, Julia Mariani 0.00
4 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
5 Fine Art, Lillian J. Krueger 44.00
6 Everton, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
7 Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander 0.00
8 Hh Goodness Gracious, Jessica Stone 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
2 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
3 Written In The Stars 50.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Fine Art, Lillian J. Krueger 44.00
6 Everton, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
7 Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander 0.00
8 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander 60.00
2 Fine Art, Lillian J. Krueger 55.00
3 Like Clockwork, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
5 Written In The Stars 44.00
6 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
7 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
3 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
4 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00
5 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 0.00
2 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
4 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
5 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
2 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
3 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 0.00
4 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
2 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
3 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 0.00
4 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
5 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
6 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
2 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 0.00
3 Rocky J, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 30.00
4 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
5 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
6 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Isabelle A. Burr 0.00
3 Indigo RSF, Matthew Kile 0.00
4 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
5 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 34.00
6 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
7 Finn, Rebekah Johnson 0.00
8 C'est La Vie, Samantha Mcclintock 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Isabelle A. Burr 0.00
3 Finn, Rebekah Johnson 0.00
4 Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm 0.00
5 Jake, Kylie Rash 0.00
6 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
7 Loughan Glen, Kelsie M. Bricker 0.00
8 Ronja Rovardotter, Claire B. Jones 0.00
9 Cold Smoke, Mikayla Westlake 0.00
10 C'est La Vie, Samantha Mcclintock 0.00
11 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
12 Indigo RSF, Matthew Kile 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clyde 9, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
2 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Jewel B, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 0.00
5 Smarty, Morgan Osburn 0.00
6 Casperino, Marqaux Plaumann 0.00
7 Krystal Klear, Lillian J. Krueger 0.00
8 2 O C, Olivia Darnell 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 0.00
3 Smarty, Morgan Osburn 0.00
4 Jewel B, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 0.00
6 Krystal Klear, Lillian J. Krueger 43.00
7 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 0.00
8 Eponine, Kora Dumpert 0.00
9 Sir Jackson, Bridget Forbes 0.00
10 Isadora, Allison Davidson 0.00
11 Attica, Lynn Greetis 0.00
12 Kec Delilah, Kayla Walker 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CC Aurea, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
2 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 0.00
3 Heartbelle, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
4 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
5 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
6 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00
7 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
8 You've Said It All, Sophia I. Winters 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
2 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
3 Dustin Vinkhoeve Z, Blythe Novick 0.00
4 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
5 Cinguita, James Lovett 0.00
6 Flower Girl, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
7 Chi-Wizz, Claire Garland 0.00
8 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura Brehm 0.00
2 Dynamo, Brittany Gisborn 0.00
3 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
4 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
5 Abalia, Debi Batz 0.00
6 Costner, Nancy L. Wanty 0.00
7 Alias, Clare Batista 0.00
8 Garfunkel, Margaret Kimmel 0.00
9 Graves De Regor, Coline W. Mc Kenna 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura Brehm 0.00
2 Dynamo, Brittany Gisborn 0.00
3 Abalia, Debi Batz 0.00
4 Diamond In The Ruff, James M. Buchanan 0.00
5 Casperino, Marqaux Plaumann 0.00
6 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
7 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 0.00
8 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
2 Duvel, Corina Grzib 0.00
3 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
4 Cosmic, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00
6 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
7 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 50.00
2 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
3 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
4 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
5 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00
6 Cosmic, Christopher Coberley 0.00
7 Boujis, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
8 Condor Adelheide Z, Jessica Gitzen 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 40.00
2 Boujis, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
3 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00
4 Condor Adelheide Z, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
5 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
6 Duvel, Corina Grzib 0.00
7 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
8 Cosmic, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kelly, Lori Custer 0.00
2 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Optimist Prime GF, Brittney Belaiche 0.00
4 Theodoor, Elizabeth Massa 0.00
5 Valkyrie, Kim Fisher 0.00
6 Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder 0.00
7 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
2 Theodoor, Elizabeth Massa 0.00
3 Twin Creekís London, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
4 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 0.00
5 Carethago Z, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
6 Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder 0.00
7 Valkyrie, Kim Fisher 0.00
8 Dubai B, Erin A. Witt 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kelly, Lori Custer 0.00
2 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
3 Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder 0.00
4 Desdemona, Barry Wilson-Smythe 0.00
5 Theodoor, Elizabeth Massa 0.00
6 Garfunkel, Margaret Kimmel 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Touch, Caitlin A. Hope Rose 0.00
2 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
4 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 35.00
5 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
6 Carefull, Devin K. Wilson 0.00
7 Coquette BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 Total Touch, Caitlin A. Hope Rose 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
4 Coquette BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 Feinest, Lauren Esdale 0.00
6 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
7 Alonso, Alycia Walker 0.00
8 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
2 Dio Mio, Beth Bowlen 0.00
3 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
4 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 Sputnik, Erin A. Witt 0.00
6 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
7 Empress Chin P, Melissa Hicks 0.00
8 FortySix & 2, Lyriss D. Jaeger 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feinest, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Clueless P, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
3 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
5 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 Kerberos van T'Meuvelland, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
7 Caribbean Soul, Clark Montgomery 0.00
8 Darius, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
9 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Meg McTiver 0.00
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
3 First Finch, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Voi de Pique, Sara Sprague 0.00
6 Casino, Christina M. Williams 0.00
7 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 Donovan, Martha MacMillan 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Meg McTiver 0.00
2 Caribbean Soul, Clark Montgomery 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Classic, Dyanna Rucco 0.00
5 Ultra, David Crawford 0.00
6 Numero Uno 7, Sean M. Jobin 0.00
7 Furbo Arkansas, Tom Foley 0.00
8 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec Kris Kringle, Willie Tynan 0.00
2 Dieta, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Cleo Grande, Beth Bowlen 0.00
5 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
6 Freule B, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
7 Dominque, Willie Tynan 0.00
8 Cascaya L, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
9 GIRLPOWER 111, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Veneto Fontaine, Marissa D. Degner 0.00
3 GIRLPOWER 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Kerberos van T'Meuvelland, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
5 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
6 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
7 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers 0.00
8 Jewel LVP, Mackenzie Wray 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribbean Soul, Clark Montgomery 0.00
2 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
3 GIRLPOWER 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
5 Casmeo, Charlotte De Smedt 0.00
6 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
7 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Hilma, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Classic, Willie Tynan 0.00
4 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 0.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
6 Silver Lining, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
7 Judge Not, Bill Worthington 0.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Iris, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
3 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Judge Not, Bill Worthington 0.00
5 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veneto Fontaine, Marissa D. Degner 0.00
2 Floris, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
4 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crispin, Maria M. Moore 0.00
2 First Finch, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Elonie, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
5 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope Rose 0.00
6 Quality Iris, Dannie Murphy 0.00
7 Calandra, Emily Brown 0.00
8 Viva's Dolce, Elyse Batista 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Cleo Grande, Beth Bowlen 0.00
3 Aragon Rouet, Greg Burrow 0.00
4 Carefull, Devin K. Wilson 0.00
5 Calandra, Emily Brown 0.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium JR/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.35m-    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope Rose 0.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Cleo Grande, Beth Bowlen 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Uncharted Territory 0.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris De Bruz 30.00
4 Sophia Spence, Big Schott 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris De Bruz 35.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Uncharted Territory 0.00
4 Sophia Spence, Big Schott 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Sophia Spence, Big Schott 0.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Uncharted Territory 0.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris De Bruz 25.00
5 Ashley K. Stumm, Clyde 9 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 40.00
2 Lauren E. Herweyer, Cornell 0.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
4 Katherine A. Lenkart, Whacumean 0.00
5 Brooke C. Alexander, Zimba 24.00
6 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00
7 Olivia M. Saldivar, capable 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 40.00
2 Brooke C. Alexander, Zimba 35.00
3 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00
4 Lauren E. Herweyer, Cornell 0.00
5 Katherine A. Lenkart, Whacumean 0.00
6 Olivia M. Saldivar, capable 0.00
7 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine A. Lenkart, Whacumean 0.00
2 Brooke C. Alexander, Zimba 35.00
3 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00
4 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 25.00
5 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
6 Olivia M. Saldivar, capable 0.00
7 Mari Crosby, Don Benito 0.00
8 Lauren E. Herweyer, Cornell 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily White, Scandeek 50.00
2 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 0.00
3 Emily Caldon, Firestone II 0.00
4 Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me 0.00
5 Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz, Endless Joy 0.00
6 Lilly A. Boladian, Antebellum Potranka 33.00
7 Terri Bourgeois, Never Forget 0.00
8 Megan Ray, Chi-Wizz 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Caldon, Firestone II 0.00
2 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 0.00
3 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 0.00
4 Haley Poland, Kichotte Van Het Lambroeck 0.00
5 Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz, Endless Joy 0.00
6 Meredith Frank, Chaos 33.00
7 Lilly A. Boladian, Antebellum Potranka 0.00
8 Emily White, Scandeek 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 0.00
2 Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me 0.00
3 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 0.00
4 Emily Caldon, Firestone II 0.00
5 Haley Poland, Kichotte Van Het Lambroeck 0.00
6 Emily White, Scandeek 33.00
7 Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz, Endless Joy 0.00
8 Megan Ray, Chi-Wizz 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Morton's Tom Cat 0.00
2 Cynthia B. Alexander, Vurtual 45.00
3 Lillian J. Krueger, Fine Art 40.00
4 Melodie Robitaille 35.00
5 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 0.00
6 Julia Mariani, Argent 0.00
7 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 0.00
8 Peyton N. Kuntz, Like Clockwork 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian J. Krueger, Fine Art 50.00
2 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Morton's Tom Cat 0.00
3 Cynthia B. Alexander, Vurtual 40.00
4 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 0.00
5 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 0.00
6 Julia Mariani, Argent 0.00
7 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 0.00
8 Lillian B. Lenkart, Jock 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cynthia B. Alexander, Vurtual 50.00
2 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 0.00
3 Peyton N. Kuntz, Like Clockwork 0.00
4 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Morton's Tom Cat 0.00
5 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 0.00
6 Melodie Robitaille 33.00
7 Lillian J. Krueger, Fine Art 0.00
8 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
2 Abigail Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
3 Bethany Cartwright, On the Rocks 0.00
4 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 0.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
6 Laurie Elsass, HARLEQUIN 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 0.00
2 Bethany Cartwright, On the Rocks 0.00
3 Laurie Elsass, HARLEQUIN 0.00
4 Abigail Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
6 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie K. Childers, Sebastien 0.00
2 Abigail Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
3 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 0.00
4 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
6 Laurie Elsass, HARLEQUIN 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily White, Scandeek 40.00
2 Emily Caldon, Firestone II 0.00
3 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 0.00
4 Lilly A. Boladian, Antebellum Potranka 25.00
5 Ashley Douglas, Tex 0.00
6 Angela Brown, Castellero 0.00
7 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 0.00
8 Meredith Frank, Chaos 0.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P n/a
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What n/a
3 Alexander Alston, *Cash* n/a
4 Sofia L. Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue n/a
5 Brooke C. Alexander, Zimba n/a
6 Georgia Murray, Undeniable n/a
7 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot n/a
8 Katherine A. Lenkart, Whacumean n/a
9 Vanessa McCaughley, Ankara 45 n/a

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia L. Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 0.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
3 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 30.00
4 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 25.00
5 Alexander Alston, *Cash* 0.00
6 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 0.00
7 Katherine A. Lenkart, Whacumean 0.00
8 Brooke C. Alexander, Zimba 0.00

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Brown, Sir Dragon 0.00
2 Lilly N. Yinger, Miss Bermuda 35.00
3 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Morton's Tom Cat 0.00
4 Lily Beck, Macgyver 25.00
5 Josephine A. Rose, Cacique 24.00

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella R. Lewis, Capone 0.00
2 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 35.00
3 Sophia Spence, Big Schott 0.00

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 50.00
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 0.00
3 Lauren E. Herweyer, Cornell 0.00
4 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00
5 Alexa D. Runnels, In The Heights 0.00
6 Abby Masters, Sunny Days 0.00
7 Emily Tauscher, Soul Sister 0.00
8 Kora Dumpert, Eponine 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De LíAnge, Taylor Schuh 0.00
2 Carry On, Ava M. Barnes 0.00
3 Pocketful of Posies, Margot Gross 0.00
4 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De LíAnge, Taylor Schuh 0.00
2 Carry On, Ava M. Barnes 0.00
3 Pocketful of Posies, Margot Gross 0.00
4 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava M. Barnes 0.00
2 Mylord De LíAnge, Taylor Schuh 0.00
3 Pocketful of Posies, Margot Gross 0.00
4 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava M. Barnes 0.00
2 Mylord De LíAnge, Taylor Schuh 0.00
3 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00
2 Mylord De LíAnge, Taylor Schuh 0.00
3 Carry On, Ava M. Barnes 0.00
4 Pocketful of Posies, Margot Gross 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top