Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Master Class | Georgia Keogh | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Vodel | Trista G. Keefe | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Enterprising To Win | Maelyn Taule | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamology | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unjust | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bluegrass Beau | Ashley K. Duvall | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Altair | Jennifer L. Kraemer | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Right On Red | Safiyah A. Kopp | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Butterscotch Kisses | Phoebe Konopka | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sterling | 20.00 | ||
Reserve | Epic Effect | Emma K. Johnson | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Almond Amaretto | Kylee Redman | 22.50 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bourbon N' Ice | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zeus | Karston Gundry | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Dark Serendipity | Madelyn Yarber | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unsolved Mystery | Kaylynn H. Berry | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Lou Brissie | Holland A. Kantar | 15.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Rylan S. Kraemer | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Abigayle G. Buttry | 22.50 | |
Reserve | Brielle M. Shively | 22.50 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Addison M. Morgan | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Presley Nally, Glamour Girl | 0.00 | |
2 | Peyton A. Gentry, Wave | 10.00 | |
3 | Addison M. Morgan, Strawberry Shortcake | 5.00 | |
4 | Macie J. Zuber, Legend | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie | 3.00 | |
6 | Jentry Hazlewood, Drifter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison M. Morgan, Strawberry Shortcake | 15.00 | |
2 | Macie J. Zuber, Legend | 10.00 | |
3 | Presley Nally, Glamour Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Jocelyn Chilton, Antsy | 0.00 | |
5 | Bryn Peyton, Just Cinnamon | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoey Long, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison M. Morgan, Strawberry Shortcake | 15.00 | |
2 | Jocelyn Chilton, Antsy | 0.00 | |
3 | Macie J. Zuber, Legend | 5.00 | |
4 | Bryn Peyton, Just Cinnamon | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie | 3.00 | |
6 | Presley Nally, Glamour Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaire DeHope, King of Kings | 0.00 | |
2 | Jenna Roque, Easy Peazy | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Moyano, Red Light Go | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucy Reed, Stonewall | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Arnold, Grande Finale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaire DeHope, King of Kings | 0.00 | |
2 | Jenna Roque, Easy Peazy | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Moyano, Red Light Go | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Arnold, Grande Finale | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucy Reed, Stonewall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaire DeHope, King of Kings | 0.00 | |
2 | Jenna Roque, Easy Peazy | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Moyano, Red Light Go | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Arnold, Grande Finale | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucy Reed, Stonewall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylan S. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie | 15.00 | |
2 | Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate | 10.00 | |
3 | Bryn Peyton, Just Cinnamon | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia W. Gibson, Pandamonium | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn Peyton, Just Cinnamon | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylan S. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie | 10.00 | |
3 | Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate | 5.00 | |
4 | Sophia W. Gibson, Pandamonium | 4.00 | |
5 | Jocelyn Chilton, Antsy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylan S. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie | 15.00 | |
2 | Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate | 10.00 | |
3 | Sophia W. Gibson, Pandamonium | 5.00 | |
4 | Jocelyn Chilton, Antsy | 0.00 | |
5 | Bryn Peyton, Just Cinnamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carly Masterson, Erickson | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigayle G. Buttry, Bonfire of the Vanity | 10.00 | |
3 | Shelby Reynolds, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect | 0.00 | |
4 | Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute | 0.00 | |
5 | Elisa Halbrook, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachael Smith, Blissful Benni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carly Masterson, Erickson | 0.00 | |
2 | Elisa Halbrook, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigayle G. Buttry, Bonfire of the Vanity | 5.00 | |
4 | Shelby Reynolds, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Arnold, Grande Finale | 0.00 | |
6 | Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carly Masterson, Erickson | 0.00 | |
2 | Shelby Reynolds, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigayle G. Buttry, Bonfire of the Vanity | 5.00 | |
4 | Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute | 0.00 | |
5 | Elisa Halbrook, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophie Arnold, Grande Finale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counterpart, Lilli Power | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 10.00 | |
2 | Carbon Copy, Marty Richardson | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamology, Savannah Hauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Two Punch Girl, Olivia A. Stroika | 10.00 | |
3 | Mystic Avenue, Abigail M. French | 5.00 | |
4 | Con Corazon H, Samantha Hardesty | 4.00 | |
5 | Punch Buggy, Emily Mack | 3.00 | |
6 | Gangsta Rocks, Bella R. O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unjust, Christian Ackman | 0.00 | |
2 | Dunkirk Spirit, Liz Barcomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Two Punch Girl, Olivia A. Stroika | 5.00 | |
4 | Dreamology, Savannah Hauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Tea and Crumpets, Kimberly McCormack | 0.00 | |
6 | Skiptothelane, Claire Dirolff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Avenue, Abigail M. French | 15.00 | |
2 | Unjust, Christian Ackman | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamology, Savannah Hauer | 0.00 | |
4 | Con Corazon H, Samantha Hardesty | 4.00 | |
5 | Skiptothelane, Claire Dirolff | 0.00 | |
6 | Gangsta Rocks, Bella R. O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party Girl, Miya Yoshida | 0.00 | |
2 | Almond Amaretto, Kylee Redman | 10.00 | |
3 | Koda Bear, Riley S. Kendall | 5.00 | |
4 | Sterling | 4.00 | |
5 | Virtual Perfection, Jana Hebenstiel | 0.00 | |
6 | Gangsta Rocks, Bella R. O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party Girl, Miya Yoshida | 0.00 | |
2 | Almond Amaretto, Kylee Redman | 10.00 | |
3 | Sterling | 5.00 | |
4 | Si 'Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman | 0.00 | |
5 | Gangsta Rocks, Bella R. O'Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Light My Fire, Ava Thrun | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party Girl, Miya Yoshida | 0.00 | |
2 | Gangsta Rocks, Bella R. O'Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Si 'Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman | 0.00 | |
4 | Viva Las Vegas, Gabby Kreidler | 0.00 | |
5 | Almond Amaretto, Kylee Redman | 3.00 | |
6 | Sterling | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enterprising To Win, Maelyn Taule | 0.00 | |
2 | Vodel, Zoe Johnson | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vodel, Zoe Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Almond Amaretto, Kylee Redman | 6.00 | |
3 | Enterprising To Win, Maelyn Taule | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vodel, Zoe Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Almond Amaretto, Kylee Redman | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylee Redman, Almond Amaretto | 10.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Vodel | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Welch, Have A Luke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylee Redman, Almond Amaretto | 10.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Vodel | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Welch, Have A Luke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterling | 10.00 | |
2 | Street Slang, Cameron Mulhearne | 0.00 | |
3 | Epic Effect, Emma K. Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Essurio, Alexis Lemen | 0.00 | |
5 | Border Force, Andrew Grogan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterling | 10.00 | |
2 | Epic Effect, Emma K. Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Street Slang, Cameron Mulhearne | 0.00 | |
4 | Essurio, Alexis Lemen | 0.00 | |
5 | Border Force, Andrew Grogan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essurio, Alexis Lemen | 0.00 | |
2 | Sterling | 6.00 | |
3 | Epic Effect, Emma K. Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Street Slang, Cameron Mulhearne | 0.00 | |
5 | Border Force, Andrew Grogan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma K. Johnson, Epic Effect | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexis Lemen, Essurio | 0.00 | |
3 | Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance | 4.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Wells, Hush Up | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrew Grogan, Border Force | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Lemen, Essurio | 0.00 | |
2 | Cynthia Wells, Hush Up | 6.00 | |
3 | Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance | 4.00 | |
4 | Andrew Grogan, Border Force | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma K. Johnson, Epic Effect | 1.00 | |
6 | Juliana Flaherty, Maverick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelyn Taule, Enterprising To Win | 10.00 | |
2 | Finley Scheffel, Eagle Creeks Boo | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Thrun, Light My Fire | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Mack, Punch Buggy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelyn Taule, Enterprising To Win | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Thrun, Light My Fire | 6.00 | |
3 | Finley Scheffel, Eagle Creeks Boo | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Mack, Punch Buggy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterscotch Kisses, Phoebe Konopka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Earhardt, Opening Meet | 0.00 | |
2 | Holland A. Kantar, Lou Brissie | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Earhardt, Opening Meet | 0.00 | |
2 | Holland A. Kantar, Lou Brissie | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie A. Rockefeller | 10.00 | |
2 | Altair, Jennifer L. Kraemer | 6.00 | |
3 | Opening Meet, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie A. Rockefeller | 10.00 | |
2 | Altair, Jennifer L. Kraemer | 6.00 | |
3 | Opening Meet, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie A. Rockefeller | 10.00 | |
2 | Altair, Jennifer L. Kraemer | 6.00 | |
3 | Opening Meet, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourbon N' Ice, Jennifer Reisenbichler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourbon N' Ice, Jennifer Reisenbichler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourbon N' Ice, Jennifer Reisenbichler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 0.00 | |
2 | Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp | 6.00 | |
3 | Fabian H, Kate Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 0.00 | |
2 | Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabian H, Kate Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cher Ciaburri, Artful Catterina | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer L. Kraemer, Altair | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer L. Kraemer, Altair | 10.00 | |
2 | Cher Ciaburri, Artful Catterina | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayden Gundry, Final Edition | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayden Gundry, Final Edition | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artano, Libby Richie | 10.00 | |
2 | Birkley's Check Out, Hannah Hitch | 0.00 | |
3 | Master Class, Georgia Keogh | 4.00 | |
4 | Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby | 2.00 | |
5 | Kid Wander, Eileen N. Phethean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkley's Check Out, Hannah Hitch | 0.00 | |
2 | Master Class, Georgia Keogh | 6.00 | |
3 | Kid Wander, Eileen N. Phethean | 0.00 | |
4 | Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby | 2.00 | |
5 | Artano, Libby Richie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkley's Check Out, Hannah Hitch | 0.00 | |
2 | Master Class, Georgia Keogh | 6.00 | |
3 | Artano, Libby Richie | 4.00 | |
4 | Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Karston Gundry | 10.00 | |
2 | Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber | 6.00 | |
3 | Travolta, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Tigger, Renu Ramesh | 0.00 | |
5 | Melvin, Sydney Roby | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Isabelle J. Crider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Karston Gundry | 10.00 | |
2 | Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber | 6.00 | |
3 | Travolta, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Melvin, Sydney Roby | 0.00 | |
5 | First Promise, Sarah Embry | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Isabelle J. Crider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Karston Gundry | 10.00 | |
2 | Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber | 6.00 | |
3 | Travolta, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Tigger, Renu Ramesh | 0.00 | |
5 | First Lady, Isabelle J. Crider | 0.00 | |
6 | First Promise, Sarah Embry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus | 0.00 | |
3 | Lou Brissie, Holland A. Kantar | 4.00 | |
4 | Zorba, Marsha Swan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sea the Moon, Hailey Fossitt | 0.00 | |
6 | Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Lou Brissie, Holland A. Kantar | 6.00 | |
3 | Bourbon N' Ice, Jennifer Reisenbichler | 0.00 | |
4 | First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus | 0.00 | |
5 | Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek | 1.00 | |
6 | Zorba, Marsha Swan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Lou Brissie, Holland A. Kantar | 6.00 | |
3 | Zorba, Marsha Swan | 0.00 | |
4 | Bourbon N' Ice, Jennifer Reisenbichler | 0.00 | |
5 | First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus | 0.00 | |
6 | Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelyn Taule, Enterprising To Win | 10.00 | |
2 | Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma K. Johnson, Epic Effect | 4.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Wells, Hush Up | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel | 10.00 | |
2 | Safiyah A. Kopp, Right on Red | 6.00 | |
3 | Cher Ciaburri, Artful Catterina | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayden Gundry, Final Edition | 10.00 | |
3 | Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound | 4.00 |