Windfall Farm, April

Worthington, OH

April 28, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bullwinkle Taylor Roby 20.00
Reserve Rios Rockefeller Sydney Roby 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Czechmate Hathaway Hill 20.00
Reserve Holiday in Havana 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kentucky Bound Abbie Storandt 15.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Make Mine a Chevy Avery L. Ehrhardt 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rios Rockefeller Sydney Roby 20.00
Reserve Papa Donít Preach Niki L. Louden 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Rider Points
Reserve Rylee Eilerman 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Rider Points
Champion Rylee Eilerman 20.00

Class: 1 - Walk Trot equitation Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Isaac, on the rocks 0.00
2 Kim Krimpenfort, My Only Beau 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Million 4.00

Class: 2 - Walk Trot equitation Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Million 6.00
3 Charlie Isaac, on the rocks 0.00
4 Kim Krimpenfort, My Only Beau 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot equitation Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
2 Charlie Isaac, on the rocks 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Million 4.00
4 Kim Krimpenfort, My Only Beau 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Million 10.00
2 Kim Krimpenfort, My Only Beau 0.00
3 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
4 Charlie Isaac, on the rocks 0.00

Class: 6 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Million 6.00
3 Kaleb Alden, I'm a Burrito 4.00

Class: 7 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Million 6.00
3 Kaleb Alden, I'm a Burrito 4.00

Class: 8 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Million 10.00
2 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
3 Kaleb Alden, I'm a Burrito 4.00

Class: 9 - Cross rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Million 10.00
2 Keira Macallen, Super Powers 0.00
3 Kaleb Alden, I'm a Burrito 4.00

Class: 41 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Czechmate, Scott DeHelian 0.00
4 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 0.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Scott DeHelian 0.00
2 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00
4 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 0.00

Class: 45 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Scott DeHelian 0.00
2 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00
4 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 0.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Scott DeHelian 0.00
2 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00
4 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Are You Captivated, Emily Patton 0.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Are You Captivated, Emily Patton 0.00
2 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Are You Captivated, Emily Patton 0.00
3 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marta L. Peredo, Fandango 10.00
2 Makenna Holt, Denali 0.00
3 Hannah L. Rastopsoff, Calvin Jones 4.00
4 Grace H. Hildebrand, Art Beat Of An Indian 2.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marta L. Peredo, Fandango 10.00
2 Hannah L. Rastopsoff, Calvin Jones 6.00
3 Grace H. Hildebrand, Art Beat Of An Indian 4.00
4 Makenna Holt, Denali 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Are You Captivated, Emily Patton 0.00
3 Holiday in Havana, Ashton M. Dearing 0.00

Class: 53 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily White, Churchill 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 4.00
4 Makenna Holt, Denali 0.00
5 Hannah L. Rastopsoff, Calvin Jones 1.00

Class: 54 - Combined Eq 12-Adult Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily White, Churchill 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 4.00
4 Grace H. Hildebrand, Art Beat Of An Indian 2.00
5 Makenna Holt, Denali 0.00

Class: 55 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily White, Churchill 10.00
2 Marta L. Peredo, Fandango 6.00
3 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 4.00
4 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 2.00
5 Grace H. Hildebrand, Art Beat Of An Indian 1.00
6 Makenna Holt, Denali 0.00

Class: 66 - Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Papa Donít Preach, Niki L. Louden 6.00
3 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 4.00

Class: 67 - Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 6.00

Class: 68 - Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 6.00

Class: 70 - Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 6.00

Class: 83 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 10.00
2 Papa Donít Preach, Niki L. Louden 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Autumn Dethiefs 0.00
4 Jackson, Dot Daus 0.00

Class: 84 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 10.00
2 Papa Donít Preach, Niki L. Louden 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Autumn Dethiefs 0.00
4 Tails Tonight, Katie Lippert 0.00
5 Marble Cliff, Julie Reese 0.00

Class: 85 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Dot Daus 0.00
2 Tails Tonight, Katie Lippert 0.00
3 Rios Rockefeller, Sydney Roby 4.00
4 Papa Donít Preach, Niki L. Louden 2.00
5 King of Hearts, Autumn Dethiefs 0.00
6 Marble Cliff, Julie Reese 0.00

Class: 90 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Make Mine a Chevy, Avery L. Ehrhardt 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top