Nashville Classic

Brownland Farm

May 29 - June 1, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Farmore Royal Ballerina Anna Y. Dickerson 0.00
Reserve WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
Champion ENCHANTED MELODY 0.00
Champion FANTASTIC VOYAGE 0.00
Champion TELYNAU JACOBITE 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00
Reserve HEY SCOOBY 0.00
Champion HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
Champion STONELEDGE BODES WELL 0.00
Champion WHY NOT 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Linus Larrabee Alexandra C. Beasley 60.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 CYRA MB Z, Shane Powell 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 CYRA MB Z, Shane Powell 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 CYRA MB Z, Shane Powell 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 LUIGI DE FUNES, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
5 HURRY UP O.A., Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 CORLEANDO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 DSH ABSOLUT, Frank H. Owens 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 LUIGI DE FUNES, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Frank H. Owens 0.00
4 HURRY UP O.A., Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00
6 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 CORLEANDO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00
4 DSH ABSOLUT, Frank H. Owens 0.00
5 CORLEANDO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
7 LUIGI DE FUNES, Whitney Owens 0.00
8 HURRY UP O.A., Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Frank H. Owens 0.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
5 HURRY UP O.A., Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 LUIGI DE FUNES, Whitney Owens 0.00
7 CORLEANDO, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 LUIGI DE FUNES, Whitney Owens 0.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
5 HURRY UP O.A., Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 DSH ABSOLUT, Frank H. Owens 0.00
7 CORLEANDO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams 0.00
2 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 BREYER, Jessica Zienkievicz 0.00
4 LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, SANDY STRACK 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
7 LAROUSSE, ASHLEY YOUNGKIN 0.00
8 CHOSEN HONOR, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 BREYER, Jessica Zienkievicz 0.00
4 JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams 0.00
5 BRUINS ORR, Matt Martin 0.00
6 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
7 LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, SANDY STRACK 0.00
8 CHOSEN HONOR, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams 0.00
2 LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, SANDY STRACK 0.00
3 BREYER, Jessica Zienkievicz 0.00
4 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 CLASSIFIED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 BRUINS ORR, Matt Martin 0.00
7 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 LAROUSSE, ASHLEY YOUNGKIN 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, SANDY STRACK 0.00
2 JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 EIFFEL, Emily L. Williams 0.00
5 LAROUSSE, ASHLEY YOUNGKIN 0.00
6 BRUINS ORR, Matt Martin 0.00
7 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
8 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, SANDY STRACK 0.00
4 JULIAN K, Emily L. Williams 0.00
5 BREYER, Jessica Zienkievicz 0.00
6 EIFFEL, Emily L. Williams 0.00
7 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 RIVER BLUES, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CORSIKA TSP, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
8 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CHRISTOPHE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
4 CORSIKA TSP, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
8 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CADBURY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 INSPIRED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 CORSIKA TSP, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 AT LAST, Danielle Grice 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 AT LAST, Danielle Grice 0.00
3 CADBURY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CHRISTOPHE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 CORSIKA TSP, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 INSPIRED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CORSIKA TSP, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
7 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 AFTER GLOW, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
4 LLOYD, Emily L. Williams 0.00
5 ETERNAL SPRING, Shane Powell 0.00
6 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
7 D-JAN, Matt Martin 0.00
8 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00
4 AFTER GLOW, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
6 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
7 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
8 LUXE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 LLOYD, Emily L. Williams 0.00
3 BREGO, Emily L. Williams 0.00
4 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
5 LUXE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 LLOYD, Emily L. Williams 0.00
4 MYSTERIOUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00
7 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
8 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 ETERNAL SPRING, Shane Powell 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
5 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
6 SPEAKEASY, SYDNEY BEAMON 0.00
7 LUXE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 63 - A/O HTR 3'3 /3'6 36    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00
2 CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens 0.00
3 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
6 ZAFIRAH, Rebecca Waite 0.00
7 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
8 SUITS YOU, ASHLEY KYLE 0.00

Class: 64 - A/O HTR 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00
3 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
6 CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens 0.00
7 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
8 SUITS YOU, ASHLEY KYLE 0.00

Class: 65 - A/O HTR 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00
2 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
3 CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
6 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
7 ZAFIRAH, Rebecca Waite 0.00
8 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00

Class: 66 - A/O HTR 3'3 /36'6 - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
4 SUITS YOU, ASHLEY KYLE 0.00
5 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00
6 ZAFIRAH, Rebecca Waite 0.00
7 CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens 0.00
8 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00

Class: 67 - A/O HTR 3'3 / 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens 0.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
4 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
5 SUITS YOU, ASHLEY KYLE 0.00
6 ZAFIRAH, Rebecca Waite 0.00
7 CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens 0.00
8 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
1 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
2 GAMBUR, Chloe Murt 0.00
2 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
3 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
3 ZANDOR, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
4 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
4 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
5 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00
6 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
6 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
1 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
2 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
2 ZANDOR, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
3 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Chloe Murt 0.00
5 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00
6 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
1 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
2 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
3 GAMBUR, Chloe Murt 0.00
3 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 ZANDOR, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00
6 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
7 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
1 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
2 ZANDOR, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
3 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
3 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
4 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Chloe Murt 0.00
5 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
6 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
6 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
7 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
1 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
2 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
2 UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory 0.00
3 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 WINNETOU, Coco Farish 0.00
4 CAPITAANO Z, TARYN FALL 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Chloe Murt 0.00
5 ZANDOR, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
6 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
6 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRA MB Z, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 CHRISTOPHE, Livie Guyton 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Rachel Brian 0.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 INSPIRED, Rachel Brian 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 CYRA MB Z, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHE, Livie Guyton 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 CYRA MB Z, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSPIRED, Rachel Brian 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 CYRA MB Z, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
6 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
7 CHRISTOPHE, Livie Guyton 0.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Rachel Brian 0.00
4 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 CYRA MB Z, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
7 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHE, Livie Guyton 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 112 - A/O HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSADOR, Ashley Hixon 0.00
2 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
4 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
5 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 ENCHANTED MELODY, Adeline Fowler 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN PONY HTR -LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ENCHANTED MELODY, Adeline Fowler 0.00
3 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 ENCHANTED MELODY, Adeline Fowler 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 ENCHANTED MELODY, Adeline Fowler 0.00
3 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 TELYNAU JACOBITE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
2 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
2 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
3 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
2 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BLUE BOX, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
4 PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
5 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
6 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
7 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
8 Classic Hot Jazz, Olivia Longshore 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
5 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
6 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
7 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
8 Classic Hot Jazz, Olivia Longshore 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
5 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
7 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
8 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
6 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
7 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
8 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 WILLIAM TELL, Zoe Warden 0.00
4 VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings 0.00
5 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
6 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
8 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 CATTITUDE, Lisa Westin 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 CATTITUDE, Lisa Westin 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
3 CATTITUDE, Lisa Westin 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATTITUDE, Lisa Westin 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 CATTITUDE, Lisa Westin 0.00
3 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims 0.00
4 LULLABY, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
5 VANTAGE, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
8 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
5 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
6 LULLABY, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
7 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
8 VANTAGE, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 LULLABY, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
3 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
4 SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims 0.00
5 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 BIG MAGIC, Nicole Tuttle 0.00
8 VANTAGE, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
9 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
4 LULLABY, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
5 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 VANTAGE, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
8 BIG MAGIC, Nicole Tuttle 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULLABY, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
2 VANTAGE, Hallie D. Ferguson 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
6 SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims 0.00
7 VIVANTA, Ann Shannon Cassidy 0.00
8 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 QUINTEN, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00
4 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00
3 QUINTEN, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
4 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTEN, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
2 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00
3 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
3 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 QUINTEN, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
5 S & L PAWLING, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
3 S & L PAWLING, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00
4 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00
5 QUINTEN, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, BRENNA LEDBETTER 0.00
2 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00
3 St. Stephen, Reagan A. Franks 30.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00
2 CAYMAN, BRENNA LEDBETTER 0.00
3 St. Stephen, Reagan A. Franks 30.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 St. Stephen, Reagan A. Franks 35.00
3 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00
4 CAYMAN, BRENNA LEDBETTER 0.00
5 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 St. Stephen, Reagan A. Franks 35.00
3 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00
4 CAYMAN, BRENNA LEDBETTER 0.00
5 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 SILVER LININGS, Kate Owens 0.00
3 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00
4 St. Stephen, Reagan A. Franks 25.00
5 CAYMAN, BRENNA LEDBETTER 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter R. Beasley 40.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
3 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
4 LADY KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
5 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
2 LADY KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
3 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00
4 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter R. Beasley 24.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
2 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter R. Beasley 30.00
4 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00
2 LADY KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter R. Beasley 30.00
4 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
5 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
2 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00
3 LADY KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
4 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 CABRIOLE, CAROLINE DASKEVICH 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 NEW DREAM, SARA PALMER 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, BRYN SWOPE-BELL 0.00
2 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 40.00
2 CARLO, SANDY STRACK 0.00
3 CASSO, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLO, SANDY STRACK 0.00
2 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 35.00
3 CASSO, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSO, Anna Schierholz 0.00
2 CARLO, SANDY STRACK 0.00
3 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 30.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLO, SANDY STRACK 0.00
2 CASSO, Anna Schierholz 0.00
3 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 30.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLO, SANDY STRACK 0.00
2 CASSO, Anna Schierholz 0.00
3 Brunello, Lily X. Dickerson 30.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXLAIRS GREMLIN, PAYTON HOOVER 0.00
2 BIG MAGIC, SADIE FURR 0.00
3 FAR WEST, Charlotte Tuttle 0.00
4 SCHOEDOWN, ALISON DEXTER 0.00
5 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
6 SUPERSTITION, Tina Brady 0.00
7 GATOR BOOTS, Madison Carson 0.00
8 ANYTHING GOES, MADDYX JETT 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAR WEST, Charlotte Tuttle 0.00
2 GATOR BOOTS, Madison Carson 0.00
3 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 FOXLAIRS GREMLIN, PAYTON HOOVER 0.00
5 WAYS TO BE WICKED, ABBY DI PIAZZA 0.00
6 LOVE SHACK, ASHLEY CURRIER 0.00
7 ANYTHING GOES, MADDYX JETT 0.00
8 MALIBU BARBIE, Rachael L. Rybicki 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAR WEST, Charlotte Tuttle 0.00
2 LOVE SHACK, ASHLEY CURRIER 0.00
3 BIG MAGIC, SADIE FURR 0.00
4 FOXLAIRS GREMLIN, PAYTON HOOVER 0.00
5 WAYS TO BE WICKED, ABBY DI PIAZZA 0.00
6 MALIBU BARBIE, Rachael L. Rybicki 0.00
7 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
8 GATOR BOOTS, Madison Carson 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXLAIRS GREMLIN, PAYTON HOOVER 0.00
2 READ ALL OVER, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 MALIBU BARBIE, Rachael L. Rybicki 0.00
4 ANYTHING GOES, MADDYX JETT 0.00
5 FAR WEST, Charlotte Tuttle 0.00
6 BIG MAGIC, SADIE FURR 0.00
7 LOVE SHACK, ASHLEY CURRIER 0.00
8 WAYS TO BE WICKED, ABBY DI PIAZZA 0.00
9 GATOR BOOTS, Madison Carson 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTBREAKER CRUZ, Catherine Gorman 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 CORRADO, HANNAH BANKS 0.00
4 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 24.00
6 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 40.00
2 CORRADO, HANNAH BANKS 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER CRUZ, Catherine Gorman 0.00
4 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
5 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 40.00
2 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 HEARTBREAKER CRUZ, Catherine Gorman 0.00
6 CORRADO, HANNAH BANKS 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 35.00
3 HEARTBREAKER CRUZ, Catherine Gorman 0.00
4 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
5 CORRADO, HANNAH BANKS 0.00
6 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 CORRADO, HANNAH BANKS 0.00
3 HIDE AWAY, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 25.00
5 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
6 HEARTBREAKER CRUZ, Catherine Gorman 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
3 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
4 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
5 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
6 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
7 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
8 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
2 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00
3 JACKSON B, Madge (maggie) Stuhlreyer 0.00
4 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
5 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
6 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
7 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00
8 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
2 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
3 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
5 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
6 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
7 JACKSON B, Madge (maggie) Stuhlreyer 0.00
8 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
2 JACKSON B, Madge (maggie) Stuhlreyer 0.00
3 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
4 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
5 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
6 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 33.00
7 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
8 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACKSON B, Madge (maggie) Stuhlreyer 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
3 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 40.00
4 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
5 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
6 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
7 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
8 WAKING DREAM, Anne E. Patrick 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Coggin, READ ALL OVER 0.00
2 ALISON DEXTER, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
3 Charlotte Tuttle, FAR WEST 0.00
4 PAYTON HOOVER, FOXLAIRS GREMLIN 0.00
5 MADDYX JETT, ANYTHING GOES 0.00
6 SADIE FURR, BIG MAGIC 0.00
7 Madison Carson, GATOR BOOTS 0.00
8 ABBY DI PIAZZA, WAYS TO BE WICKED 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael L. Rybicki, MALIBU BARBIE 50.00
2 PAYTON HOOVER, FOXLAIRS GREMLIN 0.00
3 SADIE FURR, BIG MAGIC 0.00
4 Charlotte Tuttle, FAR WEST 0.00
5 Julia Coggin, READ ALL OVER 0.00
6 ABBY DI PIAZZA, WAYS TO BE WICKED 0.00
7 Tina Brady, SUPERSTITION 0.00
8 Madison Carson, GATOR BOOTS 0.00

Class: 402 - EQ 11 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRYN SWOPE-BELL, ABBA OUT N ABOUT 0.00
2 RYLEE RANDALL, ZIPPITY DETAIL 0.00
3 Rachael L. Rybicki, MALIBU BARBIE 30.00

Class: 403 - EQ 11 & UNDER - FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRYN SWOPE-BELL, ABBA OUT N ABOUT 0.00
2 RYLEE RANDALL, ZIPPITY DETAIL 0.00
3 Rachael L. Rybicki, MALIBU BARBIE 30.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Gutstein, ICARIS VEDE 0.00
2 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 35.00
3 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
4 MACKENZIE O'BRIEN, S & L PAWLING 0.00
5 LILLI BARLOW, LITE IT UP 0.00
6 Hunter R. Beasley, Celtic Creeks First Light 23.00
7 Katherine Seitzmeir, QUINTEN 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Gutstein, ICARIS VEDE 0.00
2 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
3 Katherine Seitzmeir, QUINTEN 0.00
4 MACKENZIE O'BRIEN, S & L PAWLING 0.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 24.00
6 Shane Powell, ONE LOVE 0.00
7 LILLI BARLOW, LITE IT UP 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA PALMER, NEW DREAM 0.00
2 Kate Owens, SILVER LININGS 0.00
3 AMELIA BERGERON, CORDOBA Z 0.00
4 BRENNA LEDBETTER, CAYMAN 0.00
5 Ava Lindley, HALLOODAN 0.00
6 Reagan A. Franks, St. Stephen 23.00
7 MOLLY WOLF, ONCE IN A BLUE MOON 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lindley, HALLOODAN 0.00
2 Kate Owens, SILVER LININGS 0.00
3 AMELIA BERGERON, CORDOBA Z 0.00
4 Reagan A. Franks, St. Stephen 25.00
5 BRENNA LEDBETTER, CAYMAN 0.00
6 SARA PALMER, NEW DREAM 0.00

Class: 414 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
1 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF/DOVER HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, RUTHERFORD 0.00
2 Rhiannon Amory, FALCO 0.00
3 Maclay Bowers, VULKANO'S BOY 0.00
4 EVA BERNSTEIN, CYRA MB Z 0.00
5 AMELIA BERGERON, CORDOBA Z 0.00

Class: 419 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Mirts, HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00
2 BRYN SWOPE-BELL, ABBA OUT N ABOUT 0.00
3 Taylor Tracy, LITTLE BLUE BOX 0.00
4 Emma Hart, BOCA'S OVER EASY 0.00
5 Adeline Fowler, ENCHANTED MELODY 0.00
6 Grace Gullung, PYRON BOOT SCOOTIN LUCY 0.00
7 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, FLAT STANLEY 0.00

Class: 420 - ASPCA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA BERGERON, CORDOBA Z n/a
2 Maclay Bowers, VULKANO'S BOY n/a
3 Ava Lindley, HALLOODAN n/a
4 Livie Guyton, CHRISTOPHE n/a
5 Isabella Griffin, RUTHERFORD n/a
6 Rhiannon Amory, FALCO n/a
7 Lindsay Stephenson, SIMPATICO n/a

Class: 421 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey L. Walker, SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00
2 Olivia Longshore, Classic Hot Jazz 35.00
3 Caroline S. Monaghan, BLUE LABEL 0.00

Class: 422 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Farish, LLOYD 0.00
2 BRENNA LEDBETTER, CAYMAN 0.00
3 Ava Lindley, HALLOODAN 0.00
4 SARA PALMER, NEW DREAM 0.00
5 MACKENZIE O'BRIEN, S & L PAWLING 0.00
6 Katherine Seitzmeir, QUINTEN 0.00
7 Reagan A. Franks, St. Stephen 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF D'ORBALIA, Orrin Krebs 0.00
2 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
3 COLINA SN, Coco Farish 0.00
4 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
5 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, CRYSTAL KELLEY 0.00
6 ICARIS VEDE, Emma Gutstein 0.00
7 GOLD TWIST, ALYX SWOPE-BELL 0.00
8 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00
9 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLINA SN, Coco Farish 0.00
2 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 GOLD TWIST, ALYX SWOPE-BELL 0.00
4 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, CRYSTAL KELLEY 0.00
5 ICARIS VEDE, Emma Gutstein 0.00
6 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00
7 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00
2 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
3 ICARIS VEDE, Emma Gutstein 0.00
4 CAESAR, Marlee Mckeehan 0.00
5 GOLD TWIST, ALYX SWOPE-BELL 0.00
6 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
7 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, CRYSTAL KELLEY 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00
2 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
3 CASCADA, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
4 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00
5 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
6 GRANDE LATTE, ASHLEY HOLCOMBE 0.00
7 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
8 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
9 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Chandler Hawk 0.00
2 GRANDE LATTE, ASHLEY HOLCOMBE 0.00
3 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
4 CASCADA, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
6 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
3 BUGATTI Z, Colleen Levert 0.00
4 CASCADA, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
5 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00
6 KING OF KANNAN, Zoe Warden 0.00
7 DUBAI, Chandler Hawk 0.00
8 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO VD ENDEPOEL, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
2 CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall 0.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, EVA DIETZ 0.00
5 ALLURE, KIT FERGUSON 0.00
6 COLINA B, Ava Hernandez 0.00
7 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
8 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
9 BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
2 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, EVA DIETZ 0.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
5 ALLURE, KIT FERGUSON 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
2 CILLBHRID TOM, KIT FERGUSON 0.00
3 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
4 ALLURE, KIT FERGUSON 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy J. Libert 0.00
2 LARENT, Jessica Leonard 0.00
3 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
4 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00
5 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy J. Libert 0.00
2 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
4 AVANT GARDE, Brooke R. Brownlow 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker 0.00
2 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00
3 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
2 COLINA B, Ava Hernandez 0.00
3 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
4 OLYMPAS, Jordan Petersen 0.00
5 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, EVA DIETZ 0.00
6 ECHO, Lee Hatcher 0.00
7 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00
8 VILAS COUNTY, MIA PETERSEN 0.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPAS, Jordan Petersen 0.00
2 ECHO, Lee Hatcher 0.00
3 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
4 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
5 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00

Class: 543 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
2 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
3 CILLBHRID TOM, KIT FERGUSON 0.00
4 ECHO, Lee Hatcher 0.00
5 OLYMPAS, Jordan Petersen 0.00
6 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPID SHUFFLE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
4 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
5 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
6 CURRABAWN DAISY, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
7 JULIETTE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
8 CENTURION B, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVIETA, Doug Payne 0.00
2 MI AMOR, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 S'ENVOLER, Seth Clayton 0.00
4 HELGA UTOPIA, Dr. Glenda Mc Cabe 0.00
5 WHISTLER, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
6 CELLO CAPITOL, FRANCESCA DAMASCENO 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C DOMINICUS, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
2 HELGA UTOPIA, Dr. Glenda Mc Cabe 0.00
3 AVENTADOR, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 BINGO, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
5 S&L SHOE GURU, Whitney Owens 0.00
6 CELLO CAPITOL, FRANCESCA DAMASCENO 0.00
7 S'ENVOLER, Seth Clayton 0.00
8 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne 0.00
2 TANAGRA Z, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 BUG DU FRIGOUYE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
6 EURO BOY, Shane Powell 0.00
7 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
8 MARSHAL M. DILLON, Doug Payne 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPID SHUFFLE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 STRIJDER IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 SKAT 15, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 DJUI, Emily L. Williams 0.00
5 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
6 JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 TITUS 2:11, Stella Swarr 0.00
8 UPCOUNTRY QUINTOS, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 558 - $3 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUNDAMENT E, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
2 TANAGRA Z, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 CUPID SHUFFLE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 BLUE MOON 22, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
6 JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 UPCOUNTRY QUINTOS, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
8 BUG DU FRIGOUYE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
9 WHISTLER, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
10 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
11 STRIJDER IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
12 DJUI, Emily L. Williams 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C DOMINICUS, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
2 PERRIER, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
3 AS DI DELA HOYA, Laura Linback 0.00
4 FANDANGO, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Cali Wester 0.00
6 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
7 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
8 NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
2 CENTURION B, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
3 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
4 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
5 PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis 0.00
6 AMICELLI, Lee Hatcher 0.00
7 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
8 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANDANGO, Maria Roberts 0.00
2 VENCHY DE BORNIVAL, Sydney K. Long 0.00
3 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Cali Wester 0.00
4 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long 0.00
6 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
7 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
8 KALLINI, Katia Cannon 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUNDAMENT E, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
2 ZYKLON MS Z, Jordan Petersen 0.00
3 CALIMERO, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
4 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
6 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
7 QUITE FUNNY, Isabela De Sousa 0.00

Class: 568 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00
2 RARITY, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
3 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
4 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
5 VALLADAM, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
6 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
7 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 ROCSCALLA, Kyle Perkovich 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
2 CALIMERO, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
3 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
4 CONTESSA, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
5 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00
6 EMIEL, Hallie Rush 0.00
7 RARITY, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00

Class: 572 - METER 1.40 JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
2 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Miguel Ventura 0.00
4 ROCSCALLA, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
5 EAGLE EYES P.S., Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 CELINE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
7 KINGDOM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
8 CONTESSA, Stefanie Shaw 0.00

Class: 573 - METER 1.40 JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDATUS PS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 KINGDOM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
4 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 574 - $5 000 WELCOME STAKE - M 1.40    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
2 INTENZ VAN HD, Dr. Glenda Mc Cabe 0.00
3 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
4 CATOGI, Grant Seger 0.00
5 MARSHAL M. DILLON, Doug Payne 0.00
6 AS DI SOGRAND, Lisa Goldman 0.00
7 FABIO, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
8 DR. J, Grant Seger 0.00
9 SEBASTIAN, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
10 WICKED, Louise B. Graves 0.00
11 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
12 DIAMOND STREET, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00

Class: 578 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 579 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 580 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING OF KANNAN, Zoe Warden 0.00
2 EVANA, JETT LORD 0.00
3 HAREERAS TIARA, MEADOW ROSSI 0.00
4 GESHA 19, FINCH RYLEIGH 0.00
5 CHEF QB, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
6 STETSON, Anna Pemble 0.00
7 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, MADDIE BAUCOM 0.00
8 QC DIABLO HIT, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 SPARTACO, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
3 PROVERBS 15, Will Seitzmeir 0.00
4 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, MADDIE BAUCOM 0.00
5 PERFECT ALIBI, Dana A. Sisk 0.00
6 CHEF QB, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, MADDIE BAUCOM 0.00
2 STETSON, Anna Pemble 0.00
3 SPARTACO, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
4 PERFECT ALIBI, Dana A. Sisk 0.00
5 CHEF QB, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
6 PROVERBS 15, Will Seitzmeir 0.00
7 HAREERAS TIARA, MEADOW ROSSI 0.00
8 GESHA 19, FINCH RYLEIGH 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF D'ORBALIA, Orrin Krebs 0.00
2 GRANDE LATTE, ASHLEY HOLCOMBE 0.00
3 IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood 0.00
4 COLINA SN, Coco Farish 0.00
5 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, CRYSTAL KELLEY 0.00
6 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
7 WOODFIELD WINNETOE, Karly Hayden Mims 0.00
8 PROVERBS 15, Ava Lindley 0.00
9 CASCADA, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
10 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
11 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00
12 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO VD ENDEPOEL, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
2 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
3 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
4 CILLBHRID TOM, KIT FERGUSON 0.00
5 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z, EVA DIETZ 0.00
6 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
7 COLINA B, Ava Hernandez 0.00
8 BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
9 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
10 VEERLE, TARYN FALL 0.00
11 ALLURE, KIT FERGUSON 0.00
12 CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall 0.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00
2 LARENT, Jessica Leonard 0.00
3 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
4 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy J. Libert 0.00
5 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00

Class: 694 - NAL LOW JR/AO JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C DOMINICUS, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
2 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
3 CENTURION B, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
4 SCS LUIGI, Macie Atwood 0.00
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
6 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
7 TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long 0.00
8 RIGOLETTO DU LYS, Casey M. Millis 0.00
9 SECRET AGENT, Casey M. Millis 0.00
10 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
11 VENCHY DE BORNIVAL, Sydney K. Long 0.00
12 CENTARA, Christian B. Currey 0.00

Class: 695 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCSCALLA, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
2 FUNDAMENT E, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
3 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
4 VALLADAM, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
5 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
6 RARITY, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
7 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 CONTESSA, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
9 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
10 PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top