Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fate | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Salem | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Last Word | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Private I | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Corallo Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Monterey | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Arragon | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cachas Fumar | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Rookie | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oh Brother | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Well Red | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Vuitton | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cakebread | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cheeky | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Harvard | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Savoir Faire | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Girl Crush | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Face Value | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Zauberruf | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Silver Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
3 | Private I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Fawkes, Kelly Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Improv, Emily N. Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Private I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Improv, Emily N. Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Fawkes, Kelly Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
4 | Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | Fawkes, Kelly Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Improv, Emily N. Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Private I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
5 | Fawkes, Kelly Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Improv, Emily N. Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fawkes, Kelly Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
3 | Private I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
7 | Stellar, Scott W. Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
3 | Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
4 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Stellar, Scott W. Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
3 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Stellar, Scott W. Keller | 0.00 | |
6 | Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
3 | Stellar, Scott W. Keller | 0.00 | |
4 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
3 | Stellar, Scott W. Keller | 0.00 | |
4 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
6 | Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears | 0.00 | |
3 | Emerald Coast, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucca, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamant D'Heure ABF, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
6 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
9 | Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
10 | Quite Lady, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
11 | Salem, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
12 | Lorde, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
2 | Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucca, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
5 | Emerald Coast, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | Quite Lady, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
7 | Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 | |
8 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald Coast, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Rowan, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
7 | Firestone II, Polly A. Howard | 0.00 | |
8 | Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girl Crush, Carly Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
3 | Brightside, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
4 | Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 | |
5 | Charismatic, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
6 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
7 | Majesty, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
8 | Logic, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
2 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas | 0.00 | |
3 | Full Count, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
6 | As Ever, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
7 | Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Fate, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas | 0.00 | |
2 | Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
3 | Fate, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | As Ever, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassius, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas | 0.00 | |
4 | As Ever, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Salem, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | Rookie, Abby M. Blankenship | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassius, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Rookie, Abby M. Blankenship | 0.00 | |
4 | As Ever, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas | 0.00 | |
6 | Cake, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
7 | Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
8 | Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas | 0.00 | |
2 | As Ever, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
3 | Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
4 | Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
3 | Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
4 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
6 | News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
7 | Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
2 | News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
4 | Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
7 | Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
2 | Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
3 | Chihuly M, Meg McTiver | 0.00 | |
4 | News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears | 34.00 | |
6 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
7 | Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
2 | Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
3 | News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
6 | Chihuly M, Meg McTiver | 0.00 | |
7 | Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears | 0.00 | |
8 | Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
2 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Portofino, Danielle E. Zipperer | 0.00 | |
4 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
6 | Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
7 | Meringue, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
8 | Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
3 | Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | Evening Colors, Susan Pinney | 0.00 | |
6 | El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Evening Colors, Susan Pinney | 0.00 | |
3 | Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
5 | El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 | |
6 | Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Evening Colors, Susan Pinney | 0.00 | |
3 | Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 | |
5 | Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
6 | McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
4 | McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 | |
5 | Evening Colors, Susan Pinney | 0.00 | |
6 | El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
2 | Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Fate, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
6 | Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
4 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
5 | Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
4 | Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
6 | Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
3 | Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 | |
6 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
1 | Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
2 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
3 | Well Red, Lucy Heaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Brightside, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
4 | BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
5 | Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey | 0.00 | |
5 | Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | Rowan, Camille Camp | 33.00 | |
6 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
7 | Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
1 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
3 | Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan, Camille Camp | 40.00 | |
4 | Well Red, Lucy Heaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
5 | Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey | 0.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
6 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
7 | Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
1 | Well Red, Lucy Heaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | Rowan, Camille Camp | 35.00 | |
4 | Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey | 0.00 | |
5 | Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
6 | Brightside, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
7 | Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Red, Lucy Heaton | 0.00 | |
1 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey | 0.00 | |
4 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
4 | Rowan, Camille Camp | 35.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
6 | BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
6 | Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Red, Lucy Heaton | 0.00 | |
1 | Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
2 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Rowan, Camille Camp | 45.00 | |
3 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
3 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
4 | Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | BoyToy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
6 | Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rookie, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
2 | Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks | 0.00 | |
3 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
5 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 | |
8 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks | 0.00 | |
2 | Rookie, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
3 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
5 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
7 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks | 0.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
3 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
5 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
6 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
7 | Rookie, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
2 | Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks | 0.00 | |
3 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 | |
6 | Rookie, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
7 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
8 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rookie, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
2 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
3 | Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks | 0.00 | |
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
5 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
7 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
1 | Face Value, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
2 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorde, Emily Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl | 45.00 | |
4 | McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
5 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Etiquette, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | Dream Dancer, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
7 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
7 | Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr | 0.00 | |
8 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
8 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Value, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
1 | Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
2 | Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
3 | Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | Etiquette, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl | 44.00 | |
5 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | Lorde, Emily Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Dancer, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
8 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
1 | Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl | 50.00 | |
4 | Dream Dancer, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Value, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
5 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
5 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
6 | Etiquette, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorde, Emily Reed | 0.00 | |
7 | McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
1 | Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl | 60.00 | |
2 | Lorde, Emily Reed | 0.00 | |
2 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | Face Value, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
3 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Etiquette, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
5 | Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Dancer, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
8 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
1 | Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Face Value, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
2 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr | 0.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
5 | Lorde, Emily Reed | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl | 44.00 | |
6 | McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger | 0.00 | |
6 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
7 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Etiquette, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
8 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnetou, Coco Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
3 | Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
4 | Oracabessa, Natalie Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oracabessa, Natalie Gray | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
3 | Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnetou, Coco Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | Oracabessa, Natalie Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnetou, Coco Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | Oracabessa, Natalie Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oracabessa, Natalie Gray | 0.00 | |
2 | Winnetou, Coco Farish | 0.00 | |
3 | Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
4 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gambur, Olivia Darnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
3 | Model A, Calli L. Best | 0.00 | |
4 | Atlas Peak, Lily Forney | 0.00 | |
5 | City Lights, Julia Persons | 0.00 | |
6 | Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | First Light, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
8 | Bellissima, Olivia L. Barkell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Peak, Lily Forney | 0.00 | |
2 | Gambur, Olivia Darnell | 0.00 | |
3 | City Lights, Julia Persons | 0.00 | |
4 | Escara, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | Model A, Calli L. Best | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
8 | Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
9 | Bellissima, Olivia L. Barkell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Peak, Lily Forney | 0.00 | |
2 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | First Light, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
4 | Gambur, Olivia Darnell | 0.00 | |
5 | Marlon, Jennifer Lovett | 0.00 | |
6 | City Lights, Julia Persons | 0.00 | |
7 | Escara, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
8 | Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | Atlas Peak, Lily Forney | 0.00 | |
4 | Escara, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | First Light, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
6 | Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
7 | City Lights, Julia Persons | 0.00 | |
8 | Marlon, Jennifer Lovett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Peak, Lily Forney | 0.00 | |
2 | Gambur, Olivia Darnell | 0.00 | |
3 | First Light, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
4 | Marlon, Jennifer Lovett | 0.00 | |
5 | Escara, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Model A, Calli L. Best | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
8 | City Lights, Julia Persons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
2 | Brego, Caroline Hart | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
4 | Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
5 | Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Aspen, Madison Lovett | 0.00 | |
7 | Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
4 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
5 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
6 | Cheeky, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
7 | Aspen, Madison Lovett | 0.00 | |
8 | Brego, Caroline Hart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
2 | Brego, Caroline Hart | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
4 | Aspen, Madison Lovett | 0.00 | |
5 | Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
2 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
3 | Brego, Caroline Hart | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
5 | Aspen, Madison Lovett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
4 | Brego, Caroline Hart | 0.00 | |
5 | Aspen, Madison Lovett | 0.00 | |
6 | Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
2 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | South Side, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 0.00 | |
5 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
2 | South Side, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
2 | South Side, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
3 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 0.00 | |
4 | South Side, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard | 0.00 | |
2 | Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire | 0.00 | |
3 | Fun Size, Emma E. Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
5 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
4 | Fun Size, Emma E. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire | 0.00 | |
6 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabe, Ella Jane Howard | 0.00 | |
8 | Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
3 | Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 0.00 | |
5 | Fun Size, Emma E. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
7 | Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire | 0.00 | |
2 | Fun Size, Emma E. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
4 | Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard | 0.00 | |
5 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 0.00 | |
6 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Fun Size, Emma E. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
5 | Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabe, Ella Jane Howard | 0.00 | |
7 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 0.00 | |
8 | Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
6 | Patent Pending, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaze Me, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Georgia HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
4 | Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Kommando HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
7 | Patent Pending, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaze Me, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
2 | Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Patent Pending, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaze Me, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
8 | General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Patent Pending, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
5 | Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaze Me, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
8 | Kommando HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaze Me, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Patent Pending, Amy Aplin | 0.00 | |
6 | General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
7 | Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Georgia HB, Murat Senelt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
2 | Enlighten, Delaney Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
5 | Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh | 0.00 | |
6 | Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney | 0.00 | |
7 | Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
4 | Cavalli, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
6 | Enlighten, Delaney Hughes | 0.00 | |
7 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 | |
8 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalli, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | Southpaw, Jordan Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh | 0.00 | |
5 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
6 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
7 | Enlighten, Delaney Hughes | 0.00 | |
8 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | Southpaw, Jordan Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh | 0.00 | |
5 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
6 | Cavalli, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
8 | Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney | 0.00 | |
4 | RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert | 0.00 | |
5 | Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
7 | Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh | 0.00 | |
8 | Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hottest One, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
2 | Al Betcha Wanna Look, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
3 | Capriccio, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Madom X, Kay S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
6 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
7 | Windermere, Amelia Brownstein | 0.00 | |
8 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Al Betcha Wanna Look, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
3 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 | |
4 | Windermere, Amelia Brownstein | 0.00 | |
5 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
6 | The Hottest One, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
7 | Madom X, Kay S. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
2 | The Hottest One, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
3 | Windermere, Amelia Brownstein | 0.00 | |
4 | Madom X, Kay S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Glenda, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
6 | Capriccio, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
8 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Betcha Wanna Look, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
2 | The Hottest One, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Glenda, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
5 | Capriccio, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 | |
7 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
8 | Madom X, Kay S. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Betcha Wanna Look, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
2 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
3 | Windermere, Amelia Brownstein | 0.00 | |
4 | The Hottest One, Samantha Roper | 0.00 | |
5 | Madom X, Kay S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 | |
7 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Magic, Meg McTiver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Magic, Meg McTiver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Magic, Meg McTiver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Magic, Meg McTiver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinckney Hil, Averi M. Malec | 0.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Hend Hafez | 0.00 | |
3 | Stellar, Clara Barned | 0.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinckney Hil, Averi M. Malec | 0.00 | |
4 | Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Quintessential, Hend Hafez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack | 0.00 | |
2 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier | 0.00 | |
3 | Matilda, Gina Gasko | 0.00 | |
4 | S&L Puppy Love, Kimberly West | 0.00 | |
5 | Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer | 0.00 | |
6 | KT Eber, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
7 | Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis | 0.00 | |
8 | Moonlight Rockstar, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack | 0.00 | |
2 | Matilda, Gina Gasko | 0.00 | |
3 | Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke | 0.00 | |
4 | S&L Puppy Love, Kimberly West | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis | 0.00 | |
6 | KT Eber, Bridget D. Hickton | 0.00 | |
7 | Dutch Lady, Saylor Shea | 0.00 | |
8 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead | 0.00 | |
3 | Indiana B, Maura Lautenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin | 35.00 | |
5 | Boeve's Onedin, Emma Laiho | 0.00 | |
6 | Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
7 | Corallo Z, Gianna Chimino | 0.00 | |
8 | Grandeur B, Emily Vogel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boeve's Onedin, Emma Laiho | 0.00 | |
2 | Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead | 0.00 | |
3 | Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
4 | Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk | 0.00 | |
5 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | Grandeur B, Emily Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Indiana B, Maura Lautenbach | 0.00 | |
8 | Corallo Z, Gianna Chimino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexander, Katie Hawkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
4 | Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales | 0.00 | |
5 | Conpardie Z, Niki Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Quinaro, Carl E. Perry | 0.00 | |
7 | Julius, Susannah R. Ross | 0.00 | |
8 | Tex, Ashley Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexander, Katie Hawkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Tex, Ashley Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinguita, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
5 | Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales | 0.00 | |
7 | Hendrik, Doug V. Masters | 0.00 | |
8 | Conpardie Z, Niki Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassini Du Boy, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon | 0.00 | |
4 | Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
5 | Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch | 0.00 | |
6 | Pikachu, Dianna Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin | 40.00 | |
2 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
3 | Pikachu, Dianna Foran | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassini Du Boy, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
5 | Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon | 0.00 | |
6 | Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Sahara, Marie Messier | 0.00 | |
3 | KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios | 0.00 | |
5 | Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister | 0.00 | |
8 | Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis | 0.00 | |
2 | Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
3 | Sahara, Marie Messier | 0.00 | |
4 | Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister | 0.00 | |
5 | Nz Redford, Margot Meyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock | 0.00 | |
7 | Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy | 0.00 | |
2 | AD F16, Ellie Beard | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane | 40.00 | |
4 | Cadell, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
5 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
6 | Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
7 | Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel | 0.00 | |
8 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
2 | Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci | 0.00 | |
3 | Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane | 25.00 | |
5 | AD F16, Ellie Beard | 0.00 | |
6 | Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus | 0.00 | |
7 | Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
8 | Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
2 | Magic Mike, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | Ash Ville Rock, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Hilltop Van Het Govershof, Michael Kocher | 0.00 | |
5 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
6 | Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
7 | Maybe Someday, Heren R. Lee | 0.00 | |
8 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Sunday, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
3 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
4 | Caius, Ella Smillie | 0.00 | |
5 | Couscous Van Orti, Mikayla Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Deadpool, Amy Aplin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mach 5, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
2 | Hilltop Van Het Govershof, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
3 | Deadpool, Amy Aplin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | With a little help Sir, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Diesel, Paul Halpern | 0.00 | |
3 | Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | Quantos, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Altezza Du Jardin, Michael Kocher | 0.00 | |
6 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Disaronno Vt, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Mike, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
3 | First Finch, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | Gotham, Rachael Howard | 0.00 | |
5 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
7 | Cancun, Kamille H. Marcussen | 0.00 | |
8 | Maybe Someday, Heren R. Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Mike, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | Couscous Van Orti, Mikayla Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuttergold, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Caphur, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diesel, Paul Halpern | 0.00 | |
2 | Five Star, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
3 | Ash Ville Rock, Keira Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Emiel, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
5 | Light Show, Summer K. Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
7 | Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Persons, City Lights | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi | 0.00 | |
5 | Dalya S. Balk, Mateo | 0.00 | |
6 | Maura Lautenbach, High Life | 0.00 | |
7 | Jada Fuleky, Say What | 0.00 | |
8 | Ellie Beard, Vakker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jada Fuleky, Say What | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel Eubanks, Cachas Fumar | 0.00 | |
3 | Maura Lautenbach, High Life | 0.00 | |
4 | Christopher Coberley, Firestone II | 0.00 | |
5 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | 0.00 | |
6 | Erin Hasenoehrl, Vivendi Boy | 43.00 | |
7 | Ellie Beard, Vakker | 0.00 | |
8 | Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jada Fuleky, Say What | 0.00 | |
2 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | 0.00 | |
3 | Christopher Coberley, Firestone II | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellie Beard, Vakker | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Reed, Lorde | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Persons, City Lights | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count | 0.00 | |
2 | Gia Gulino, Cheeky | 0.00 | |
3 | Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic | 0.00 | |
4 | Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest | 0.00 | |
5 | Margaret L. Weaver, Vuitton | 0.00 | |
6 | Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily White, Scandeek | 0.00 | |
8 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie R. Lewis, Gold'N | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucy Heaton, Well Red | 0.00 | |
3 | Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest | 0.00 | |
4 | Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake | 0.00 | |
5 | Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily White, Scandeek | 43.00 | |
7 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc | 0.00 | |
8 | Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Camp, Rowan | 0.00 | |
2 | Gia Gulino, Cheeky | 0.00 | |
3 | Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E | 0.00 | |
4 | Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count | 0.00 | |
5 | Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc | 0.00 | |
7 | Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake | 0.00 | |
8 | Laura Loveday, Catching Fire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall | 0.00 | |
2 | Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 | |
4 | Delaney Hughes, Enlighten | 0.00 | |
5 | Madyson L. Schuh, Fortino | 0.00 | |
6 | Izzy J. Beisel, Eastwood | 0.00 | |
7 | Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L’Ange | 0.00 | |
8 | Peyton Fillman, Monaco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza | 0.00 | |
2 | Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 | |
4 | Izzy J. Beisel, Eastwood | 0.00 | |
5 | Delaney Hughes, Enlighten | 0.00 | |
6 | Camden Kitchens, Cavalli | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Worst, Theodorable | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 | |
3 | Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza | 0.00 | |
4 | Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall | 0.00 | |
5 | Delaney Hughes, Enlighten | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L’Ange | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain | 0.00 | |
8 | Madyson L. Schuh, Fortino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Oney, Cantender | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Williams, Capriccio | 0.00 | |
3 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
4 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
5 | Erin E. Albert, Curtain Call | 0.00 | |
6 | Ellen Brandt, After Glow | 0.00 | |
7 | Jayme F. Klosterman, One and All | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Oney, Cantender | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellen Brandt, After Glow | 0.00 | |
3 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Williams, Capriccio | 0.00 | |
5 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
6 | Jayme F. Klosterman, One and All | 0.00 | |
7 | Erin E. Albert, Curtain Call | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Capriccio | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Oney, Cantender | 0.00 | |
3 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
4 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
5 | Jayme F. Klosterman, One and All | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily White, Scandeek | 40.00 | |
2 | Vanessa R. Mazzoli, Oh Brother | 0.00 | |
3 | Gia Gulino, Cheeky | 0.00 | |
4 | Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria M. Lawler, Lydell SCF | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley N. Abbruzzi, Finesse | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Gruenke, Gallopine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Coberley, Firestone II | n/a | |
2 | Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino | n/a | |
3 | Saylor Shea, Dutch Lady | n/a | |
4 | Rachel Eubanks, Cachas Fumar | n/a | |
5 | Reilly Gogul, Carinus | n/a | |
6 | Ellie Beard, Vakker | n/a | |
7 | Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi | n/a | |
8 | Dalya S. Balk, Mateo | n/a | |
9 | Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic | 0.00 | |
2 | Jada Fuleky, Say What | 0.00 | |
3 | Christopher Coberley, Firestone II | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 | 0.00 | |
5 | Maura Lautenbach, High Life | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Meyer, Heartbeat Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Reilly Gogul, Carinus | 0.00 | |
8 | Saylor Shea, Dutch Lady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saylor Shea, Everglade Vdl | 0.00 | |
2 | Coco Farish, Winnetou | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Gray, Oracabessa | 0.00 | |
4 | Rose Mary J. Rail, Lanzarotti | 25.00 | |
5 | Bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Persons, City Lights | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Arnold, Heartbeat Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Cate Crawford, Alchemy | 0.00 | |
6 | Calli L. Best, Model A | 0.00 | |
7 | Bennett Kitchens, Escara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava M. Barnes, Carry On | 0.00 | |
2 | Laynie Rich, Chip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava M. Barnes, Carry On | 0.00 | |
2 | Laynie Rich, Chip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava M. Barnes, Carry On | 0.00 | |
2 | Laynie Rich, Chip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carry On, Ava M. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chip, Laynie Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carry On, Ava M. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chip, Laynie Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chip, Laynie Rich | 0.00 | |
2 | Carry On, Ava M. Barnes | 35.00 | |
3 | Ingenue, Stormy Farish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carry On, Ava M. Barnes | 40.00 | |
2 | Chip, Laynie Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carry On, Ava M. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chip, Laynie Rich | 0.00 |