Brownland Summer

Brownland Farm

June 26 - 30, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE INDIGO 0.00
Reserve MAGICAL DIAMOND 0.00
Champion PENTEN'S LOGAN 0.00
Champion NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM 0.00
Champion WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
Champion CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET CRUSH 0.00
Reserve HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
Champion WHY NOT 0.00
Champion SWAG 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rios Chimeras Elaine Schott 75.00
Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Alfie Z Payton Beerbower 60.00

Class: 23 - GREEN 3'9 /3'6 /3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 LEROUX, Francesca Senior 0.00
4 BALENDIN, Miguel Ventura 0.00
5 NEPTUNE, Seth Clayton 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN 3'9 /3'6 /3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 LEROUX, Francesca Senior 0.00
5 BALENDIN, Miguel Ventura 0.00
6 NEPTUNE, Seth Clayton 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN 3'9 /3'6 /3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROUX, Francesca Senior 0.00
2 CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 GAMBUR, Callie Schott 0.00
5 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
6 MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN 3'9 /3'6 /3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 LEROUX, Francesca Senior 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Callie Schott 0.00
6 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN 3'9 /3'6 /3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROUX, Francesca Senior 0.00
2 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 NEPTUNE, Seth Clayton 0.00
5 CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 BALENDIN, Miguel Ventura 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKELELE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 COCORICO, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
4 FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 WINSTON, Francesca Senior 0.00
6 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
7 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 BAUDELAIRE, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 COCORICO, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
4 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 LUKELELE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 JACKSON B, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
2 HIGH REGARD, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
4 LUKELELE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 FLASHPOINT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
8 WINSTON, Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
2 WINSTON, Francesca Senior 0.00
3 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 Wrendition, Aimee G. Kemper 35.00
5 HIGH REGARD, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 JACKSON B, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 LUKELELE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 HIGH REGARD, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 WINSTON, Francesca Senior 0.00
5 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
6 JACKSON B, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 LUKELELE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 Wrendition, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Seth Clayton 0.00
4 HAMILTON, JULIANA CZEKALA 0.00
5 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 NINA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
8 QUINTEN, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 QUARTERLETTO, Callie Schott 0.00
6 FABIAN, Amanda Thomas 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
8 IMPRE' CZARIO, JULIANA CZEKALA 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 CATTITUDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 BREGO, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
6 QUARTERLETTO, Callie Schott 0.00
7 CORBIN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 CUMANO BOY Z, Ainsley Wade 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 MYSTERIOUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 QUARTERLETTO, Callie Schott 0.00
5 CORBIN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
6 RIO'S CHIMERAS, Callie Schott 0.00
7 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
8 BREGO, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HELEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, JULIANA CZEKALA 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
3 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 FABLE MTF, Faith Davis 0.00
5 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
7 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
8 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 FABLE MTF, Faith Davis 0.00
5 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
7 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
8 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 HAPPY HOUR, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
3 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
4 FABLE MTF, Faith Davis 0.00
5 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
7 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
3 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
4 HAPPY HOUR, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
5 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 FABLE MTF, Faith Davis 0.00
7 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
3 HAPPY HOUR, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
4 SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson 0.00
5 FABLE MTF, Faith Davis 0.00
6 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
7 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
1 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
2 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
2 BALENDIN, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
3 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
3 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
4 Rios Chimeras, Kylie A. Schmidt 35.00
4 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Madisin Lake 0.00
5 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
6 LEROUX, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
6 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROUX, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
2 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
2 Rios Chimeras, Kylie A. Schmidt 45.00
3 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
3 BALENDIN, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
4 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Madisin Lake 0.00
6 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
1 BALENDIN, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
2 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
2 Rios Chimeras, Kylie A. Schmidt 45.00
3 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
4 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
5 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
5 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
6 LEROUX, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Madisin Lake 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
1 BALENDIN, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Madisin Lake 0.00
2 Rios Chimeras, Kylie A. Schmidt 45.00
3 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
4 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
4 LEROUX, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
6 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
6 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Margaret Junkin 0.00
1 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
2 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
3 LEROUX, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Madisin Lake 0.00
4 BALENDIN, EVA BERNSTEIN 0.00
4 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
5 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 Rios Chimeras, Kylie A. Schmidt 33.00

Class: 78 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 79 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
3 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
4 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
5 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00

Class: 80 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
2 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
4 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 81 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 82 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTEGRITY, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
2 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
3 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC, MELANIE DONNELL 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, Camryn Kraski 0.00
5 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 ALL ABLAZE, EMERSON STRONG 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 MAGIC, MELANIE DONNELL 0.00
3 ALL ABLAZE, EMERSON STRONG 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, Camryn Kraski 0.00
6 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 ALL ABLAZE, EMERSON STRONG 0.00
3 AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 MAGIC, MELANIE DONNELL 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, Camryn Kraski 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 ALL ABLAZE, EMERSON STRONG 0.00
5 MAGIC, MELANIE DONNELL 0.00
6 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, Camryn Kraski 0.00
4 MAGIC, MELANIE DONNELL 0.00
5 ALL ABLAZE, EMERSON STRONG 0.00
6 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 SWAG, Madison Keese 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAG, Madison Keese 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAG, Madison Keese 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 SWAG, Madison Keese 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 SWAG, Madison Keese 0.00
4 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, ADDISON DUCOTE 0.00
4 BLUE INDIGO, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
5 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 BLUE INDIGO, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
6 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, ADDISON DUCOTE 0.00
3 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 BLUE INDIGO, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
7 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 BLUE INDIGO, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
4 PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, ADDISON DUCOTE 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
4 PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 BLUE INDIGO, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
6 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, ADDISON DUCOTE 0.00
7 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 BLUEBERRY HILL, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 BLUEBERRY HILL, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBERRY HILL, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY HILL, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 BLUEBERRY HILL, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
2 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
4 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
5 COUNT ME IN, Alyssa M. Talpos 0.00
6 CORBIN, Libby Greene 0.00
7 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
8 OCELOT, SARAH CASWELL 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
2 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
4 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
5 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, ALLISON REILEY 0.00
7 CORBIN, Libby Greene 0.00
8 OCELOT, SARAH CASWELL 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
3 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
4 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
5 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, ALLISON REILEY 0.00
7 OCELOT, SARAH CASWELL 0.00
8 MIDNIGHT MADNESS, Mary Katherine Easterwood 0.00
9 CORBIN, Libby Greene 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
3 OCELOT, SARAH CASWELL 0.00
4 MIDNIGHT MADNESS, Mary Katherine Easterwood 0.00
5 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
7 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
8 COUNT ME IN, Alyssa M. Talpos 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 MIDNIGHT MADNESS, Mary Katherine Easterwood 0.00
3 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 OCELOT, SARAH CASWELL 0.00
5 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, ALLISON REILEY 0.00
7 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
8 COUNT ME IN, Alyssa M. Talpos 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETERNAL SPRING, Emily Plotkin 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
5 LIONHEART, Natalie Dyess 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 LIONHEART, Natalie Dyess 0.00
4 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
5 ETERNAL SPRING, Emily Plotkin 0.00
6 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
7 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
5 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
7 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
8 LIONHEART, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
4 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 LIONHEART, Natalie Dyess 0.00
6 ETERNAL SPRING, Emily Plotkin 0.00
7 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 ETERNAL SPRING, Emily Plotkin 0.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
7 LIONHEART, Natalie Dyess 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
2 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00
3 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
5 BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
6 SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
2 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00
3 BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
5 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
6 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00
2 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
3 BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
5 Oracabessa, Natalie M. Gray 24.00
6 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
7 SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00
3 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
4 BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
5 SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
6 Oracabessa, Natalie M. Gray 23.00
7 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
3 BELLA RAGAZZA, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00
5 SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
6 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00
2 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
3 IMPRE' CZARIO, MACKENZIE CARROLL 0.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 COGNAC, TAYLOR COMBS 0.00
6 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
2 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
3 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00
4 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
5 COGNAC, TAYLOR COMBS 0.00
6 IMPRE' CZARIO, MACKENZIE CARROLL 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
2 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00
3 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
4 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, MACKENZIE CARROLL 0.00
6 COGNAC, TAYLOR COMBS 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
2 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00
3 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 IMPRE' CZARIO, MACKENZIE CARROLL 0.00
6 COGNAC, TAYLOR COMBS 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
3 COGNAC, TAYLOR COMBS 0.00
4 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00
5 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Clara Van Koninckxloo 0.00
2 JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY FIELDS, TESSA BROWN 0.00
4 APPLEJAX, GRACE DUNPHY 0.00
5 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00
6 NUMBER THE STARS, EMILY MORLOCK 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00
2 JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi 0.00
3 APPLEJAX, GRACE DUNPHY 0.00
4 NUMBER THE STARS, EMILY MORLOCK 0.00
5 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Clara Van Koninckxloo 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY FIELDS, TESSA BROWN 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Clara Van Koninckxloo 0.00
3 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00
4 APPLEJAX, GRACE DUNPHY 0.00
5 NUMBER THE STARS, EMILY MORLOCK 0.00
6 JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY FIELDS, TESSA BROWN 0.00
2 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00
3 APPLEJAX, GRACE DUNPHY 0.00
4 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Clara Van Koninckxloo 0.00
5 NUMBER THE STARS, EMILY MORLOCK 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY FIELDS, TESSA BROWN 0.00
2 APPLEJAX, GRACE DUNPHY 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Clara Van Koninckxloo 0.00
4 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00
5 NUMBER THE STARS, EMILY MORLOCK 0.00
6 JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 CARLUCA, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AMATEUR 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIRED HAND, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
2 KSAR D'ELVAS, Madison Widmer 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORICO, AUDREY KENEDA 0.00
2 CABALLO DE REGALO, Hannah A. Rawlings 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY FIELDS, TESSA BROWN 0.00
2 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Blair Stix 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
2 BALOU MOON TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 SYNCHRONICITY, Karen B. Reid 0.00
4 PRAISE B, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
3 PRAISE B, Callie Schott 0.00
4 SYNCHRONICITY, Karen B. Reid 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
3 SYNCHRONICITY, Karen B. Reid 0.00
4 PRAISE B, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRAISE B, Callie Schott 0.00
2 SYNCHRONICITY, Karen B. Reid 0.00
3 BALOU MOON TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
2 SYNCHRONICITY, Kelsey L. McNabb 0.00
3 PRAISE B, Callie Schott 0.00
4 BALOU MOON TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN WAYNE, ARALYN WHITE 0.00
2 BLUE INDIGO, ISABELLE BOYD 0.00
3 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
4 BELIEVE IT OR NOT, THOMAS THOMASSON 0.00
5 MOONLIGHT STAR, Nayana Shah 0.00
6 REALLY WONDER, JOYCE HICKS 0.00
7 DUTCH TOUCH, MARIEKE ERTEL 0.00
8 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REALLY WONDER, JOYCE HICKS 0.00
2 BELIEVE IT OR NOT, THOMAS THOMASSON 0.00
3 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00
4 BLUE INDIGO, ISABELLE BOYD 0.00
5 JOHN WAYNE, ARALYN WHITE 0.00
6 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
7 MOONLIGHT STAR, Nayana Shah 0.00
8 DUTCH TOUCH, MARIEKE ERTEL 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
2 BELIEVE IT OR NOT, THOMAS THOMASSON 0.00
3 BLUE INDIGO, ISABELLE BOYD 0.00
4 REALLY WONDER, JOYCE HICKS 0.00
5 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00
6 JOHN WAYNE, ARALYN WHITE 0.00
7 MOONLIGHT STAR, Nayana Shah 0.00
8 DUTCH TOUCH, MARIEKE ERTEL 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE INDIGO, ISABELLE BOYD 0.00
2 JOHN WAYNE, ARALYN WHITE 0.00
3 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
4 REALLY WONDER, JOYCE HICKS 0.00
5 BELIEVE IT OR NOT, THOMAS THOMASSON 0.00
6 DUTCH TOUCH, MARIEKE ERTEL 0.00
7 MOONLIGHT STAR, Nayana Shah 0.00
8 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY AWHILE, BRANDON CHUNG 0.00
2 COMEBACK KID, ELIZABETH JOHNSON 0.00
3 SAND DOLLAR, Leila Firdaus 0.00
4 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
5 STEEL ANGEL, Madeline Rahe 0.00
6 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 33.00
7 ELWOOD P. DOWD, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00
8 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY AWHILE, BRANDON CHUNG 0.00
2 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
3 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 40.00
4 COMEBACK KID, ELIZABETH JOHNSON 0.00
5 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
6 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
7 RIVENNA, VIRGINIA PATTERSON 0.00
8 SAND DOLLAR, Leila Firdaus 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY AWHILE, BRANDON CHUNG 0.00
2 STEEL ANGEL, Madeline Rahe 0.00
3 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
4 ELWOOD P. DOWD, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 34.00
6 RIVENNA, VIRGINIA PATTERSON 0.00
7 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
8 SAND DOLLAR, Leila Firdaus 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 STAY AWHILE, BRANDON CHUNG 0.00
3 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 40.00
4 ELWOOD P. DOWD, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00
5 RIVENNA, VIRGINIA PATTERSON 0.00
6 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
7 STEEL ANGEL, Madeline Rahe 0.00
8 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 RIVENNA, VIRGINIA PATTERSON 0.00
3 SAND DOLLAR, Leila Firdaus 0.00
4 COMEBACK KID, ELIZABETH JOHNSON 0.00
5 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
6 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
7 STAY AWHILE, BRANDON CHUNG 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIGIUS, Alice P. Heywood 0.00
2 HYTAILIT GRANT, SANDRA DEWEESE 0.00
3 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 40.00
4 Wrendition, Aimee G. Kemper 35.00
5 SYMPHONY, Jennifer S. Hannis 0.00
6 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
7 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
8 SYNCHRONICITY, Kelsey L. McNabb 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 50.00
2 SYMPHONY, Jennifer S. Hannis 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
4 ELIGIUS, Alice P. Heywood 0.00
5 INDIHAR, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
6 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
7 HH GABRIEL, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
8 SYNCHRONICITY, Kelsey L. McNabb 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYMPHONY, Jennifer S. Hannis 0.00
2 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
3 THIRD DAY, Ansley Deaton 0.00
4 INDIHAR, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
5 ELIGIUS, Alice P. Heywood 0.00
6 HH GABRIEL, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
7 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
8 STAND ALONE, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
9 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIRD DAY, Ansley Deaton 0.00
2 INDIHAR, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
3 HH GABRIEL, JESSICA WOBB 0.00
4 ELIGIUS, Alice P. Heywood 0.00
5 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
6 SYMPHONY, Jennifer S. Hannis 0.00
7 HYTAILIT GRANT, SANDRA DEWEESE 0.00
8 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
2 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
3 THIRD DAY, Ansley Deaton 0.00
4 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 35.00
5 EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
6 SYMPHONY, Jennifer S. Hannis 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
8 HH GABRIEL, JESSICA WOBB 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLE BOYD, BLUE INDIGO 0.00
2 KATE GREER EMMA, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
3 ARALYN WHITE, JOHN WAYNE 0.00
4 THOMAS THOMASSON, BELIEVE IT OR NOT 0.00
5 ANNA CRAIG, SUMMER DREAM 0.00
6 Nayana Shah, MOONLIGHT STAR 0.00
7 JOYCE HICKS, REALLY WONDER 0.00
8 MARIEKE ERTEL, DUTCH TOUCH 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARALYN WHITE, JOHN WAYNE 0.00
2 KATE GREER EMMA, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
3 Nayana Shah, MOONLIGHT STAR 0.00
4 ISABELLE BOYD, BLUE INDIGO 0.00
5 MARIEKE ERTEL, DUTCH TOUCH 0.00
6 THOMAS THOMASSON, BELIEVE IT OR NOT 0.00
7 ANNA CRAIG, SUMMER DREAM 0.00
8 JOYCE HICKS, REALLY WONDER 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra C. Beasley 40.00
2 Zoe Silkwood, SUN VALLEY 0.00
3 Natalie M. Gray, Oracabessa 30.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie M. Gray, Oracabessa 40.00
2 Zoe Silkwood, SUN VALLEY 0.00
3 Seth Clayton, ELWOOD P. DOWD 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH DUKE, LIMITED EDITION 0.00
2 TAYLOR COMBS, COGNAC 0.00
3 Jordan Gallimore, FRANKLY MY DEAR 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Gallimore, FRANKLY MY DEAR 0.00
2 TAYLOR COMBS, COGNAC 0.00
3 HANNAH DUKE, LIMITED EDITION 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF/DOVER HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z 0.00
2 EVA BERNSTEIN, VINGINO DE GANAD 0.00
3 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO 0.00
4 Maclay Bowers, SPUMANTE 0.00

Class: 419 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
2 EMERSON STRONG, ALL ABLAZE 0.00
3 Madison Keese, SWAG 0.00
4 ADDISON DUCOTE, CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS 0.00
5 Lillian Stoughton, GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM 0.00
6 Addison Stoughton, MAGICAL DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 420 - ASPCA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hott, APAROLA n/a
2 Sophia Zuckerman, RUTHERFORD n/a
3 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z n/a
4 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO n/a

Class: 421 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Nagel, TRUSTED 0.00
2 Rachel Kolar, LUKELELE 0.00
3 Morgan Clarke, CHARLOTTE 0.00
4 Caroline Hart, BREGO 0.00
5 Libby Greene, CORBIN 0.00

Class: 422 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, RIO'S CHIMERAS 40.00
2 Madison Widmer, KSAR D'ELVAS 0.00
3 Natalie M. Gray, Oracabessa 30.00
4 Hannah A. Rawlings, CABALLO DE REGALO 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00
2 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 SURE, Samantha Meyer 0.00
4 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00
2 BELLAGIA HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, HANNAH DUKE 0.00
4 SURE, Samantha Meyer 0.00
5 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 BIG D, Elise Mannix 0.00
7 DONATELLO'S WIND, Parker Elvidge 0.00
8 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 DELTA, Cates Davis 0.00
3 BELLAGIA HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
4 DONATELLO'S WIND, Parker Elvidge 0.00
5 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00
6 LIMITED EDITION, HANNAH DUKE 0.00
7 CAESAR, Marlee Mckeehan 0.00
8 BIG D, Elise Mannix 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTACO, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
2 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00
3 GFORCE, BRIANA MORENO 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOISE, Elizabeth Cifuni 0.00
2 GFORCE, BRIANA MORENO 0.00
3 SPARTACO, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
4 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO SALTO, Ashley K. Duvall 0.00
2 SPARTACO, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
3 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00
4 GFORCE, BRIANA MORENO 0.00
5 ELOISE, Elizabeth Cifuni 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF D'ORBALIA, Orrin Krebs 0.00
2 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
3 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00
4 LUSSINATTA, ALDEN MCNAMARA 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
2 RF D'ORBALIA, Orrin Krebs 0.00
3 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00
4 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
5 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
6 LUSSINATTA, ALDEN MCNAMARA 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
2 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
3 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, Hallie Rush 0.00
4 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
5 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00
6 LUSSINATTA, ALDEN MCNAMARA 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANCHOR BAY, Caitlin Burns 0.00
2 IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood 0.00
3 CHARLOTTE, Morgan Clarke 0.00
4 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 25.00
5 LUNAR ECLIPSE FCF, Megan Smith 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLOTTE, Morgan Clarke 0.00
2 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
3 CHEKHOV'S GUN Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
4 LUNAR ECLIPSE FCF, Megan Smith 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 34.00
6 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood 0.00
8 QISINI Z, Brianna Thomas 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
2 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
3 LUNAR ECLIPSE FCF, Megan Smith 0.00
4 CHEKHOV'S GUN Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
5 ANCHOR BAY, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood 0.00
7 QISINI Z, Brianna Thomas 0.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, Hallie Rush 0.00
2 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 35.00
3 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
4 BALTHAGO, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
2 CARRE DU ROUET, NOELLE RAUSCHER 0.00
3 BALTHAGO, Hallie Rush 0.00
4 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
5 RIVENDELL'S REMBRANDT, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 543 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDAGO, SANDRA ROBERTS 0.00
2 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 35.00
3 PERCY, Grace L. Barber 0.00
4 LUSSINATTA, ALDEN MCNAMARA 0.00
5 QISINI Z, Brianna Thomas 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZEALIA, Callie Schott 0.00
2 SCS LUIGI, Macie Atwood 0.00
3 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
4 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
5 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 HAUTBOY, Danielle Grice 0.00
7 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00
8 S'ENVOLER, Seth Clayton 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAUTBOY, Danielle Grice 0.00
2 LUXUS LINER S, Molly Dinapoli 0.00
3 BALTHAGO, Hallie Rush 0.00
4 S'ENVOLER, Seth Clayton 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING STAR, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
2 EVOLIN, MICHAEL KEARINS 0.00
3 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 30.00
4 HAUTBOY, Danielle Grice 0.00
5 STARKKO, Bryanne "breezy" Sambola 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURAN DURAN - SCR -, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
2 STRIJDER IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
4 LANCELOT, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
5 STARKKO, Bryanne "breezy" Sambola 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZEALIA, Callie Schott 0.00
2 ZION, MICHAEL KEARINS 0.00
3 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00
4 KAPRIO, Danielle Grice 0.00

Class: 558 - $3 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONDERLING, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 AZEALIA, Callie Schott 0.00
3 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
4 CONTENDRO STAR, Genevieve Munson 0.00
5 VULCO MONACO, Miguel Ventura 0.00
6 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 33.00
7 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
8 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW/MED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 40.00
2 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
3 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
4 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
5 NEON TREES, HEATHER CLEVELAND 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW/MED R/AO JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
2 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
4 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00
5 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 NEON TREES, HEATHER CLEVELAND 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW/MED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
2 NEON TREES, HEATHER CLEVELAND 0.00
3 SHUTTERFLY, Genevieve Munson 0.00
4 CONTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00
5 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00
6 SCS LUIGI, Macie Atwood 0.00
7 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Class: 573 - METER 1.40 JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMIEL, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 574 - $5 000 WELCOME STAKE - M 1.40    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
2 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 WICKED, Louise B. Graves 0.00
4 LANCELOT, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
5 CHAGRAND, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
6 WHISTLER, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
7 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
8 ZOOLANDER, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 578 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK MY WORLD, Keely Bechtol 0.00

Class: 579 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK MY WORLD, Keely Bechtol 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLINK OF AN EYE, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 EVANA, JETT LORD 0.00
3 AMADEUS E3, SCARLETT PATTERSON 0.00
4 JAMES, Jami Miller 0.00
5 GOLDEN RUM, DIANA SCHNEIDER 0.00
6 BALLORIG, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
7 GESHA 19, FINCH RYLEIGH 0.00
8 MUSTANG SALLY, Sarah Deweese 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLINK OF AN EYE, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 BALLORIG, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
3 BOLD POINT, Karen A. Dudash 0.00
4 EVANA, JETT LORD 0.00
5 JAMES, Jami Miller 0.00
6 TAKIN CHANCES, IVY HUESMANN 0.00
7 AMADEUS E3, SCARLETT PATTERSON 0.00
8 MUSTANG SALLY, Sarah Deweese 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MUSTANG SALLY, Sarah Deweese 0.00
2 MISS EMMA JEAN, CRYSTAL KELLEY 0.00
3 GOLDEN RUM, DIANA SCHNEIDER 0.00
4 GESHA 19, FINCH RYLEIGH 0.00
5 EVANA, JETT LORD 0.00
6 GALMIRO VH SCHAARBROEK, Rowan Davidson 0.00
7 BLINK OF AN EYE, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 AMADEUS E3, SCARLETT PATTERSON 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top