Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Windhover Ready to Dance | Cassie Greiling | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Miss Bermuda | Lilly Yinger | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Brown Bear | Madelyn Kuhn | 45.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Lilly Yinger | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch | 0.00 | |
2 | Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackson, Sara C. Santisi | 0.00 | |
4 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaze Me, Emily Kowit | 0.00 | |
6 | Clive, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
7 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 | |
8 | Rain On Blu SSF, Carolyn J. Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch | 0.00 | |
2 | Clive, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaze Me, Emily Kowit | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert | 0.00 | |
6 | Jackson, Sara C. Santisi | 0.00 | |
7 | Rain On Blu SSF, Carolyn J. Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clive, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
3 | Carthago Delenda EST, Ashley DeMarco | 0.00 | |
4 | E. Motion, Debbie Foley | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaze Me, Emily Kowit | 0.00 | |
7 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 | |
8 | Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Motion, Debbie Foley | 0.00 | |
2 | Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch | 0.00 | |
3 | Carthago Delenda EST, Ashley DeMarco | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackson, Sara C. Santisi | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert | 0.00 | |
6 | Clive, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaze Me, Emily Kowit | 0.00 | |
8 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch | 0.00 | |
2 | Rain On Blu SSF, Carolyn J. Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | E. Motion, Debbie Foley | 0.00 | |
4 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Emily J. Rickert | 0.00 | |
6 | Clive, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaze Me, Emily Kowit | 0.00 | |
8 | Carthago Delenda EST, Ashley DeMarco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Hundred and One, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
3 | Tall Dark and Handsome, Mia Patchett | 0.00 | |
4 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
5 | Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
6 | Take it Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 0.00 | |
7 | Steel Angel, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Tall Dark and Handsome, Mia Patchett | 0.00 | |
3 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
4 | Take it Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 0.00 | |
5 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
6 | Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander | 0.00 | |
7 | Atlas Peak, Lily E. Forney | 0.00 | |
8 | Steel Angel, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
2 | One Hundred and One, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Tall Dark and Handsome, Mia Patchett | 0.00 | |
4 | Atlas Peak, Lily E. Forney | 0.00 | |
5 | Steel Angel, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Take it Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 0.00 | |
7 | Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander | 0.00 | |
8 | Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Peak, Lily E. Forney | 0.00 | |
2 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
3 | Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | Tall Dark and Handsome, Mia Patchett | 0.00 | |
5 | One Hundred and One, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
6 | Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander | 0.00 | |
7 | Take it Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 0.00 | |
8 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Vurtual, Cynthia B. Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | Atlas Peak, Lily E. Forney | 0.00 | |
4 | Tall Dark and Handsome, Mia Patchett | 0.00 | |
5 | Take it Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 0.00 | |
6 | One Hundred and One, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
7 | Monaco, Peyton Fillman | 0.00 | |
8 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
3 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Take it Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take it Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take it Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
4 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Take it Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take it Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
4 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
3 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Magical B, Sally Slocum | 0.00 | |
3 | HARLEQUIN, Laurie O. Elsass | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi, Elizabeth Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | Larrico, Lauren E. McDowell | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Weaver, Linda J. Cromie | 0.00 | |
8 | Celesto, Jeffery W. Ruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Naomi, Elizabeth Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | Magical B, Sally Slocum | 0.00 | |
4 | Larrico, Lauren E. McDowell | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Weaver, Linda J. Cromie | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
7 | Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein | 0.00 | |
8 | HARLEQUIN, Laurie O. Elsass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larrico, Lauren E. McDowell | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Weaver, Linda J. Cromie | 0.00 | |
3 | Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi, Elizabeth Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi, Elizabeth Walker | 0.00 | |
2 | Magical B, Sally Slocum | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Weaver, Linda J. Cromie | 0.00 | |
4 | Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
6 | Larrico, Lauren E. McDowell | 0.00 | |
7 | Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein | 0.00 | |
8 | Rafiki, Bailey A. Decker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Magical B, Sally Slocum | 0.00 | |
4 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
5 | Naomi, Elizabeth Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | Larrico, Lauren E. McDowell | 0.00 | |
7 | HARLEQUIN, Laurie O. Elsass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 35.00 | |
5 | Temptation, Addison L. Alderman | 0.00 | |
6 | Olik, Shea Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | Far Far Away, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
2 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 35.00 | |
5 | Cremissimo, Julia K. Samenuk | 0.00 | |
6 | Written In The Stars, Emma Linton | 0.00 | |
7 | Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Matrix, Ellie Muter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cremissimo, Julia K. Samenuk | 0.00 | |
2 | Matrix, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
3 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 35.00 | |
5 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
6 | Olik, Shea Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | Temptation, Addison L. Alderman | 0.00 | |
8 | Berwyck, Grace Laster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Cremissimo, Julia K. Samenuk | 0.00 | |
3 | One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans | 0.00 | |
4 | Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey | 0.00 | |
5 | Temptation, Addison L. Alderman | 0.00 | |
6 | My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy | 0.00 | |
7 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 0.00 | |
8 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cremissimo, Julia K. Samenuk | 0.00 | |
4 | A La Mode, Elise Dumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Avant Guard Ur Heart, Sophia Grunwald | 0.00 | |
6 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 23.00 | |
7 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 0.00 | |
8 | Written In The Stars, Emma Linton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 0.00 | |
3 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 0.00 | |
3 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucretia, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | Oti, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Elliance, Brian H. Hardie | 0.00 | |
6 | Fernando VDL, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
7 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 0.00 | |
8 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
9 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucretia, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | Oti, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
6 | Elliance, Brian H. Hardie | 0.00 | |
7 | Fernando VDL, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
8 | Euphoric, Carly Haimerl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
3 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | 30.00 | |
4 | Casares, Catherine J. Kramer | 0.00 | |
5 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 0.00 | |
6 | Elliance, Brian H. Hardie | 0.00 | |
7 | Euphoric, Carly Haimerl | 0.00 | |
8 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliance, Brian H. Hardie | 0.00 | |
2 | Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | Oti, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 0.00 | |
5 | Fernando VDL, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
6 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | 23.00 | |
7 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
8 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucretia, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | Euphoric, Carly Haimerl | 0.00 | |
3 | Oti, Isabella R. Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | Lila, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Elliance, Brian H. Hardie | 0.00 | |
6 | Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
8 | Fernando VDL, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Show Me, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | Huehuetenango, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Show Me, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Huehuetenango, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Monaco, Dana Kurrle | 0.00 | |
6 | Show Me, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
2 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Show Me, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Huehuetenango, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Show Me, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily J. Rickert, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara C. Santisi, Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristin N. Wozniak, 45 Shades of Glitter | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica I. Jude, Chantilly Alice | 0.00 | |
5 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Kraft, Fernando VDL | 0.00 | |
7 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley DeMarco, Carthago Delenda EST | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily J. Rickert, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara C. Santisi, Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Kraft, Fernando VDL | 0.00 | |
5 | Kristin N. Wozniak, 45 Shades of Glitter | 0.00 | |
6 | Jessica I. Jude, Chantilly Alice | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley DeMarco, Carthago Delenda EST | 0.00 | |
8 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily J. Rickert, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Kraft, Fernando VDL | 0.00 | |
3 | Sara C. Santisi, Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica I. Jude, Chantilly Alice | 0.00 | |
5 | Debbie Foley, E. Motion | 0.00 | |
6 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley DeMarco, Carthago Delenda EST | 0.00 | |
8 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke C. Alexander, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Pruchnicki, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
3 | Carly Haimerl, Euphoric | 0.00 | |
4 | Brian H. Hardie, Elliance | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie Hogan, La Cora | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Pruchnicki, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
2 | Brian H. Hardie, Elliance | 0.00 | |
3 | Carly Haimerl, Euphoric | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Hogan, La Cora | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Pruchnicki, Rehy Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
2 | Brian H. Hardie, Elliance | 0.00 | |
3 | Carly Haimerl, Euphoric | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Hogan, La Cora | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler E. Ferris, Show Me | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Austin, Lila | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella R. Fabrizi, Oti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler E. Ferris, Show Me | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella R. Fabrizi, Oti | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Austin, Lila | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella R. Fabrizi, Oti | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Austin, Lila | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine J. Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier | n/a | |
2 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | n/a | |
3 | Catherine J. Kramer, Odyssey | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily J. Rickert, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Kraft, Fernando VDL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie E. Jacobs, Cassinir | 0.00 | |
2 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | 25.00 | |
3 | Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier | 0.00 | |
4 | Carly Haimerl, Euphoric | 0.00 | |
5 | Shaney Enck, Casual Date | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney L. Miller, Steel Angel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonaducci, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
2 | Cremissimo, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. MIlls | 0.00 | |
4 | Avant Guard Ur Heart, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweet Spot CTF, Angela L. Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | I Met A Girl, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | Warrington, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
8 | A La Mode, Dana Kurrle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonaducci, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
2 | Cremissimo, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
3 | A La Mode, Dana Kurrle | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Spot CTF, Angela L. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | I Met A Girl, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
6 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. MIlls | 0.00 | |
7 | Warrington, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
8 | Avant Guard Ur Heart, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cremissimo, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
2 | I Met A Girl, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | Warrington, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Spot CTF, Angela L. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. MIlls | 0.00 | |
6 | Bonaducci, Jessica Borton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Met A Girl, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | Cremissimo, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonaducci, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. MIlls | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweet Spot CTF, Angela L. Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonaducci, Jessica Borton | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Spot CTF, Angela L. Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | Avant Guard Ur Heart, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 | |
4 | Warrington, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. MIlls | 0.00 | |
6 | I Met A Girl, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | Cremissimo, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzopolis, Ellia K. Metzger | 0.00 | |
2 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
2 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
2 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Enzopolis, Ellia K. Metzger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzopolis, Ellia K. Metzger | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
3 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzopolis, Ellia K. Metzger | 0.00 | |
3 | 45 Shades of Glitter, Kristin N. Wozniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey A. Decker, Rafiki | 0.00 | |
2 | Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda J. Cromie, Dream Weaver | 0.00 | |
2 | Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailey A. Decker, Rafiki | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren E. McDowell, Larrico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren E. McDowell, Larrico | 0.00 | |
2 | Jenna Rieder, Inspired | 25.00 | |
3 | Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere | 0.00 | |
4 | Bailey A. Decker, Rafiki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia K. Samenuk, Cremissimo | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole Amoroso, 20 C | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Linton, Written In The Stars | 0.00 | |
6 | Emilie G. Smith, Double Play | 33.00 | |
7 | Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Linton, Written In The Stars | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
4 | Emilie G. Smith, Double Play | 35.00 | |
5 | Isabel Evans, One Last Laugh | 0.00 | |
6 | Shea Rose, Olik | 0.00 | |
7 | Addison L. Alderman, Temptation | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Linton, Written In The Stars | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia K. Samenuk, Cremissimo | 0.00 | |
4 | Elise Dumpert, A La Mode | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabel Evans, One Last Laugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Emilie G. Smith, Double Play | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Memories, Eva Schoedinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Brown Bear, Madelyn Kuhn | 20.00 | |
4 | Goodness Gracious, Kasey Wares | 0.00 | |
5 | Girl On Fire Vienna, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophia L. Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes | 0.00 | |
8 | Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Memories, Eva Schoedinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Goodness Gracious, Kasey Wares | 0.00 | |
4 | Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes | 0.00 | |
5 | Girl On Fire Vienna, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophia L. Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof | 0.00 | |
8 | Brown Bear, Madelyn Kuhn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Bear, Madelyn Kuhn | 30.00 | |
2 | Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes | 0.00 | |
3 | Goodness Gracious, Kasey Wares | 0.00 | |
4 | Girl On Fire Vienna, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
5 | Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof | 14.00 | |
6 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophia L. Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Midnight Memories, Eva Schoedinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Bear, Madelyn Kuhn | 30.00 | |
2 | Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes | 0.00 | |
3 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Midnight Memories, Eva Schoedinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodness Gracious, Kasey Wares | 0.00 | |
6 | Girl On Fire Vienna, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
7 | Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof | 0.00 | |
8 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophia L. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Memories, Eva Schoedinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof | 20.00 | |
4 | Goodness Gracious, Kasey Wares | 0.00 | |
5 | Girl On Fire Vienna, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
6 | Brown Bear, Madelyn Kuhn | 13.00 | |
7 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophia L. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poptart, Chayse L. Patrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Prince Caspian, Grace Emison | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Lilly Yinger | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Caspian, Grace Emison | 0.00 | |
2 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Lilly Yinger | 25.00 | |
3 | Poptart, Chayse L. Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Poptart, Chayse L. Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Prince Caspian, Grace Emison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Poptart, Chayse L. Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Prince Caspian, Grace Emison | 0.00 | |
3 | Poptart, Chayse L. Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Monk, Eleanor Hutkai | 0.00 | |
4 | Stargazer, Abi Gottfried | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Ticket, Kaitlyn E. Carney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Monk, Eleanor Hutkai | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 20.00 | |
4 | Stargazer, Abi Gottfried | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Ticket, Kaitlyn E. Carney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Monk, Eleanor Hutkai | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Ticket, Kaitlyn E. Carney | 0.00 | |
4 | Stargazer, Abi Gottfried | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Golden Ticket, Kaitlyn E. Carney | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Monk, Eleanor Hutkai | 0.00 | |
5 | Stargazer, Abi Gottfried | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Monk, Eleanor Hutkai | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 25.00 | |
3 | Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette | 0.00 | |
4 | Stargazer, Abi Gottfried | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Ticket, Kaitlyn E. Carney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Score, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
5 | Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Score, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
2 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons | 0.00 | |
5 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Score, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
2 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons | 0.00 | |
5 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Score, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
2 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Score, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 20.00 | |
4 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 0.00 | |
5 | Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamaker, Ava Trusewicz | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Note, Ryann Patrick | 0.00 | |
5 | No Drama, Helen Griffith | 0.00 | |
6 | Trilogy, Ava DeFelice | 0.00 | |
7 | Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | No Drama, Helen Griffith | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamaker, Ava Trusewicz | 0.00 | |
4 | Trilogy, Ava DeFelice | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Ryann Patrick | 0.00 | |
6 | Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell | 13.00 | |
7 | Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell | 30.00 | |
2 | Trilogy, Ava DeFelice | 0.00 | |
3 | No Drama, Helen Griffith | 0.00 | |
4 | Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Ryann Patrick | 0.00 | |
6 | Dreamaker, Ava Trusewicz | 0.00 | |
7 | Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker | 0.00 | |
8 | Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Drama, Helen Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | Love Note, Ryann Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamaker, Ava Trusewicz | 0.00 | |
4 | Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell | 15.00 | |
5 | Trilogy, Ava DeFelice | 0.00 | |
6 | Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker | 0.00 | |
7 | Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Drama, Helen Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell | 25.00 | |
3 | Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Trilogy, Ava DeFelice | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamaker, Ava Trusewicz | 0.00 | |
6 | Love Note, Ryann Patrick | 0.00 | |
7 | Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava DeFelice, Trilogy | 0.00 | |
2 | Helen Griffith, No Drama | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 | |
4 | Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue | 15.00 | |
5 | Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Ryann Patrick, Love Note | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Trusewicz, Dreamaker | 0.00 | |
8 | June Hunkins, Wellens Gold Coin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava DeFelice, Trilogy | 0.00 | |
2 | Helen Griffith, No Drama | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Trusewicz, Dreamaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | Ryann Patrick, Love Note | 0.00 | |
6 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 | |
7 | June Hunkins, Wellens Gold Coin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Griffith, No Drama | 0.00 | |
2 | Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue | 25.00 | |
3 | Ava DeFelice, Trilogy | 0.00 | |
4 | Ryann Patrick, Love Note | 0.00 | |
5 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Trusewicz, Dreamaker | 0.00 | |
8 | June Hunkins, Wellens Gold Coin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Emison, Prince Caspian | 0.00 | |
2 | Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn E. Carney, Golden Ticket | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly Yinger, Miss Bermuda | 15.00 | |
5 | Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue | 14.00 | |
6 | Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Yinger, Miss Bermuda | 30.00 | |
2 | Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 0.00 | |
3 | Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue | 20.00 | |
4 | Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal | 15.00 | |
5 | Kaitlyn E. Carney, Golden Ticket | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Emison, Prince Caspian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Yinger, Miss Bermuda | 30.00 | |
2 | Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal | 25.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn E. Carney, Golden Ticket | 0.00 | |
4 | Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 0.00 | |
5 | Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue | 14.00 | |
6 | Grace Emison, Prince Caspian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaujolais Du Ruet, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
2 | Cardinal, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 | |
3 | Sailor Jerry, Laura J. Hannink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaujolais Du Ruet, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Sailor Jerry, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Sailor Jerry, Sara J. Ring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisbon, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
3 | 20 C, Nicole Amoroso | 0.00 | |
4 | Tabasco Z, Abigail Manning | 0.00 | |
5 | Fynn, Federico A. Schuenemann | 0.00 | |
6 | Caitlyn J, Sophia Murray | 0.00 | |
7 | Amorous, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
8 | Aerial, Ella Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 C, Nicole Amoroso | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisbon, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
5 | Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski | 0.00 | |
6 | Caitlyn J, Sophia Murray | 0.00 | |
7 | Aerial, Ella Norman | 0.00 | |
8 | Tabasco Z, Abigail Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisbon, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
3 | Caitlyn J, Sophia Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | 20 C, Nicole Amoroso | 0.00 | |
5 | Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello | 0.00 | |
6 | Aerial, Ella Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson on Tour, Veronica Llewellyn | 0.00 | |
2 | HS Summertime Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellavation, Shelby E. Metzger | 0.00 | |
4 | Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude | 0.00 | |
2 | CC Aurea, Maggie E. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellavation, Shelby E. Metzger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm | 0.00 | |
2 | CC Aurea, Maggie E. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellavation, Shelby E. Metzger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Ct Celtina, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis | 0.00 | |
4 | Punk, Jacqueline Coblentz | 0.00 | |
5 | Gideon, Megan C. Ray | 14.00 | |
6 | Tara Bull, Madelyn Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Jethro, Jordan E. Renzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornetta KF, Georgina F. Lockwood-Tay | 0.00 | |
4 | Punk, Jacqueline Coblentz | 0.00 | |
5 | Ct Celtina, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
6 | Soldier Boy, Natalie McClintock | 0.00 | |
7 | La Cora, Katie Hogan | 0.00 | |
8 | Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Gideon, Megan C. Ray | 35.00 | |
3 | Jethro, Jordan E. Renzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Tara Bull, Madelyn Long | 0.00 | |
5 | Cornetta KF, Georgina F. Lockwood-Tay | 0.00 | |
6 | Punk, Jacqueline Coblentz | 0.00 | |
7 | Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis | 0.00 | |
8 | Ct Celtina, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Jude | 0.00 | |
2 | Satins Angel, Alexa Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Madison P. Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
4 | Reaghan, Samantha Perrine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reaghan, Samantha Perrine | 0.00 | |
2 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Jude | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Madison P. Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
4 | Satins Angel, Alexa Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | Zindiloma, Chris L. Locke | 0.00 | |
6 | Phable, Madelline Simak | 0.00 | |
7 | Aviara, Anna J. Moersdorf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zindiloma, Chris L. Locke | 0.00 | |
2 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Jude | 0.00 | |
3 | Aviara, Anna J. Moersdorf | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Madison P. Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
5 | Satins Angel, Alexa Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Centurion, James W. Harrison | 0.00 | |
7 | Reaghan, Samantha Perrine | 0.00 |