Lakeside Arena, February II

Lakeside Arena

February 16, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Master Class Georgia Keogh 20.00
Reserve Bullwinkle Taylor Roby 15.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlight Reel SCF Finley Scheffel 20.00
Reserve Bourbon Happens Jenny G. McGaughey 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flew The Koop Holly White 0.00
Reserve Spirit of Adventure Natalie A. Blake 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Im A Burrito 15.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SiíVous Plait Rylee Eilerman 30.00
Reserve Smart Little Whiz Audrey G. Flatt 22.50
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SiíVous Plait Rylee Eilerman 20.00
Reserve Apollo 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kingís Pawn Libby Richie 20.00
Reserve Chisholm Sarah Coleman 15.00
Training/Schooling Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabernet Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00
Reserve Cassius Sydney Roby 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Touched By An Angel Finley Scheffel 20.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Rider Points
Champion Wells E. Moore 30.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Rider Points
Champion Carys E. Moore 20.00
Reserve Ansley E. Ford 15.00
Reserve Wells E. Moore 15.00

Class: 1 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carys E. Moore, Pandemonium 10.00
2 Ansley E. Ford, Naughty Or Nice 6.00
3 Macie J. Zuber, Legend 4.00
4 Emma Wright, Callie 0.00

Class: 2 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carys E. Moore, Pandemonium 10.00
2 Ansley E. Ford, Naughty Or Nice 6.00
3 Macie J. Zuber, Legend 4.00
4 Emma Wright, Callie 0.00

Class: 3 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Legend 10.00
2 Carys E. Moore, Pandemonium 6.00
3 Ansley E. Ford, Naughty Or Nice 4.00
4 Emma Wright, Callie 0.00

Class: 4 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wells E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 10.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Jazz In My Genes 0.00
3 Lydia Grier, Auggie 0.00
4 Riley Galusha, Val 0.00
5 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 1.00
6 Maria Bella Lanni, Captain America 0.00

Class: 5 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline McCusker, Jazz In My Genes 0.00
2 Lydia Grier, Auggie 0.00
3 Allie Hill, Purple Noon 0.00
4 Bryn K. Peyton, Joker's Wild 2.00
5 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 1.00
6 Cayden Graviss, Pick Me Please 0.50

Class: 6 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Grier, Auggie 0.00
2 Wells E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 6.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 4.00
4 Bryn K. Peyton, Joker's Wild 2.00
5 Caroline McCusker, Jazz In My Genes 0.00
6 Cayden Graviss, Pick Me Please 0.50

Class: 13 - All Age Cross Rails Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute 0.00
2 Wells E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 10.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 5.00
4 Lilly Corser, Delilah 0.00
5 Cayden Graviss, Pick Me Please 3.00
6 Danica J. Porter, Rockin Roxy 2.00

Class: 14 - All Age Cross Rails Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Corser, Delilah 0.00
2 Wells E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 10.00
3 Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute 0.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 4.00
5 Danica J. Porter, Rockin Roxy 3.00
6 Caroline McCusker, Eli 0.00

Class: 15 - All Age Cross Rails Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wells E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 15.00
2 Kennedy Mitchell, Isn't She Cute 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, King Of Kings 5.00
4 Carys E. Moore, Pandemonium 4.00
5 Lilly Corser, Delilah 0.00
6 Reece Ingram, Anahata 0.00

Class: 27 - Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 0.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Happens, Jenny G. McGaughey 10.00
2 Sweeter Than Honey 6.00
3 Highlight Reel SCF, Finley Scheffel 4.00
4 He's Unique, Emma Eisenback 0.00
5 Channah, Anastassia Staples 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight Reel SCF, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 He's Unique, Emma Eisenback 0.00
3 Bourbon Happens, Jenny G. McGaughey 4.00
4 Channah, Anastassia Staples 0.00
5 Sweeter Than Honey 1.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight Reel SCF, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Channah, Anastassia Staples 0.00
3 Bourbon Happens, Jenny G. McGaughey 4.00
4 He's Unique, Emma Eisenback 0.00
5 Sweeter Than Honey 1.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Have A Luke, Sydney Welch 6.00
3 Apollo, Raegan Taylor 0.00
4 Anahata, Ella Myhre 0.00
5 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 1.00
6 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 0.50

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Have A Luke, Sydney Welch 6.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 4.00
4 Anahata, Ella Myhre 0.00
5 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 1.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Raegan Taylor 0.00
2 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Delilah, Lilly Corser 0.00
4 Anahata, Ella Myhre 0.00
5 King of Pop, Reagan E. Smith 1.00
6 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 0.50

Class: 38 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 15.00
2 No Wories, Olivia C. Rigney 10.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 0.00
4 Excel, Emma Carroll 0.00
5 Light My Fire, Ava Thrun 3.00
6 Smart Little Whiz, Audrey G. Flatt 2.00

Class: 39 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Eilerman, Rylee 15.00
2 Smart Little Whiz, Audrey G. Flatt 10.00
3 Excel, Emma Carroll 0.00
4 No Wories, Olivia C. Rigney 4.00
5 Regal, Erin Fuerguesson 0.00
6 Light My Fire, Ava Thrun 2.00

Class: 40 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Little Whiz, Audrey G. Flatt 15.00
2 No Wories, Olivia C. Rigney 10.00
3 Casper, Claire Denton 0.00
4 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
5 Pony Danza, Willow A. Horst 3.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey 2.00

Class: 46 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si 'Vous Plait 10.00
2 Sydney Welch, Have A Luke 6.00
3 Ava Thrun, Light My Fire 4.00
4 Olivia C. Rigney, No Wories 2.00
5 Audrey G. Flatt, Smart Little Whiz 1.00
6 Elaina C. Davis 0.50

Class: 47 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si 'Vous Plait 15.00
2 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 0.00
3 Elaina C. Davis 5.00
4 Juliana J. Vogelgesang, Honey Tree's Gideon 4.00
5 Sydney Welch, Have A Luke 3.00
6 Olivia C. Rigney, No Wories 2.00

Class: 53 - All Age Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 10.00
2 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 0.00
3 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 4.00
4 Isabella J. Kacachos, Cabernet 2.00
5 Holland A. Kantar, Lou Brissie 0.00
6 Ava Thrun, Light My Fire 0.50

Class: 54 - All Age Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Isabella J. Kacachos, Cabernet 4.00

Class: 58 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, David Warner 0.00
2 Spirit of Adventure, Mary DeLima 0.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, David Warner 0.00
2 Spirit of Adventure, Mary DeLima 0.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, Holly White 0.00
2 Spirit of Adventure, Mary DeLima 0.00

Class: 61 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingís Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00
2 Top Shelf, Kelly G. McAninch 6.00
3 Jete, Ashley Bieker 4.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 2.00
5 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 1.00

Class: 62 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingís Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00
2 Jete, Ashley Bieker 6.00
3 Top Shelf, Kelly G. McAninch 4.00
4 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 2.00
5 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 1.00

Class: 63 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 10.00
2 Kingís Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 4.00
4 Top Shelf, Kelly G. McAninch 2.00
5 Jete, Ashley Bieker 1.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Brissie, Holland A. Kantar 0.00
2 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 6.00
3 Heaven Sent, Kim Jedlicki 4.00
4 Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp 0.00
5 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 1.00
6 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 0.50

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Brissie, Holland A. Kantar 0.00
2 Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp 0.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 4.00
4 Heaven Sent, Kim Jedlicki 2.00
5 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 1.00
6 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 0.50

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 10.00
2 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 6.00
3 Right On Red, Kopp, Safiyah A. 0.00
4 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 2.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 10.00
2 Holland A. Kantar, Lou Brissie 0.00
3 Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani 4.00
4 Paige Thomas, Got to be Perfect 2.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 10.00
2 Paige Thomas, Got to be Perfect 6.00
3 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 4.00

Class: 74 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Cassius, Sydney Roby 6.00
3 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 4.00

Class: 75 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 6.00

Class: 76 - Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00

Class: 83 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched By An Angel, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Im A Burrito 6.00

Class: 84 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito 10.00
2 Touched By An Angel, Finley Scheffel 6.00
3 Igor Van Gogh, Amy Taylor 0.00

Class: 85 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched By An Angel, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Igor Van Gogh, Amy Taylor 0.00
3 Im A Burrito 4.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 10.00
2 Cabernet, Isabella J. Kacachos 6.00

Class: 90 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabernet, Isabella J. Kacachos 10.00
2 Cassius, Sydney Roby 6.00

Class: 91 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabernet, Isabella J. Kacachos 10.00
2 Cassius, Sydney Roby 6.00

Class: 105 - KHJA 2' Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Carroll, Excel 10.00
2 Olivia C. Rigney, No Wories 6.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si 'Vous Plait 4.00
4 Victoria R. Lake, Bay's Anatomy 2.00
5 Ava Thrun, Light My Fire 1.00
6 Elaina C. Davis 0.50

Class: 106 - KHJA 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 10.00
2 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 6.00
3 Safiyah A. Kopp, Right On Red 0.00
4 Paige Thomas, Got to be Perfect 2.00

Class: 107 - KHJA Adult Medal 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 10.00
2 Libby Richie, King's Pawn 6.00
3 Kelly G. McAninch, Top Shelf 4.00
4 Kayla E. Daugherty, Opening Meet 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top