Brownland Early Summer

Brownland Farm

June 17 - 21, 2020


Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 ENZO W, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ENZO W, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 ENZO W, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 ENZO W, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 ENZO W, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
4 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
5 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
2 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FURTHERMORE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 SOL NACIENTE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 GREYSTROKES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Taylor Johnson 0.00
8 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FURTHERMORE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SOL NACIENTE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 GREYSTROKES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
8 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Taylor Johnson 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 FURTHERMORE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 GREYSTROKES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
7 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
8 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FURTHERMORE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 GREYSTROKES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
5 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
8 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FURTHERMORE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
3 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
4 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 GREYSTROKES, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 EVER TRUE, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
4 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER TRUE, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
6 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
2 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDARTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 CORONADO, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 KIRKWOOD, Tamara Provost 0.00
7 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 SIDARTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
6 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
7 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 ALL IN, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
5 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
3 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
4 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 JACK SPARROW, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 DZECKO, Adam Sklansky 0.00
8 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
3 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
3 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
6 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
8 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
5 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
7 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
8 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
7 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
8 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
4 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
5 SPEAKEASY, Sydney Beamon 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
8 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUERIDA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
4 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
5 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
6 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
7 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
8 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00

Class: 73 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
3 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
6 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
8 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00

Class: 74 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00

Class: 75 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
2 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
4 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
5 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
7 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00

Class: 76 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 COMB. - HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
4 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
6 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
7 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 77 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 COMB. U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
3 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
4 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
8 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00

Class: 83 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
3 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
4 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
5 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 84 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 85 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
3 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 86 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB. - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
6 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00

Class: 87 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB. U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 KING, Ava Swords 0.00
6 HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE -    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
2 OLOF, Madison Hill 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
2 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
3 OLOF, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 OLOF, Madison Hill 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 OLOF, Madison Hill 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLOF, Madison Hill 0.00
2 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
3 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00

Class: 107 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR - 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00

Class: 108 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 SIDARTA, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
7 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
8 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
2 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
3 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
6 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
7 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
4 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
5 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
7 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
8 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
6 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
5 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
6 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
3 BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL, Margaret Dixon 0.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
6 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
7 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
8 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL, Margaret Dixon 0.00
7 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN PONY HTR -LARGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Meghan Mcfadden 35.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL, Margaret Dixon 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
7 BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
9 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, LORINC ALEX 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL, Margaret Dixon 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
7 BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
9 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
7 BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL, Margaret Dixon 0.00
8 BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
4 TANGO SHOES, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Flyer Miles, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 Flyer Miles, Macey Robinson 0.00
5 TANGO SHOES, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 Flyer Miles, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Flyer Miles, Macey Robinson 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Flyer Miles, Macey Robinson 0.00
3 TANGO SHOES, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
3 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 30.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 GATSBY, Lindsey E. Welsh 0.00
6 COLTRAINE, Meghan E. Looney 0.00
7 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
8 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATSBY, Lindsey E. Welsh 0.00
2 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
3 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 25.00
5 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
7 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
8 COLTRAINE, Meghan E. Looney 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
3 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
5 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
4 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
5 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 GATSBY, Lindsey E. Welsh 0.00
5 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
7 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
8 COLTRAINE, Meghan E. Looney 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
4 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
5 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
6 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
8 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
3 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
4 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
6 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
7 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
8 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
3 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
6 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
6 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
7 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
8 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
2 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00
4 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
7 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
8 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00
3 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00
4 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00
5 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
6 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
7 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
8 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00
2 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
8 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
3 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
5 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
3 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
4 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
5 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
6 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
2 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
3 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
4 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
5 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
6 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
7 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
2 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
4 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
5 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
6 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
7 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
3 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
4 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
5 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
6 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
2 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
3 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
4 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
5 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
6 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
2 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
3 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
4 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
5 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
6 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 30.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
2 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 25.00
5 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
6 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 35.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
3 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
4 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 24.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 40.00
2 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY JIMMY, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 IKE IKE BABY, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
6 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
8 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
9 IN THE MOMENT, Justin Kelleher 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 SIMPLY JIMMY, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 IN THE MOMENT, Justin Kelleher 0.00
7 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
9 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY JIMMY, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 CASSILAINO, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
6 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 33.00
7 IKE IKE BABY, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 SIMPLY JIMMY, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
8 CASSILAINO, David H. Jennings 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 SIMPLY JIMMY, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00
5 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 CASSILAINO, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
8 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
9 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE LIFE, VANESSA RIDEL 0.00
2 LOVE SHACK, Ashley Currier 0.00
3 SONG OF SIXPENCE, Avery Henriksen 0.00
4 CASABLANCA, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
5 KING OF SWING, Claire Ledbetter 0.00
6 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
7 HAIKU, Carolyn A. Crisp 0.00
8 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE LIFE, VANESSA RIDEL 0.00
2 LOVE SHACK, Ashley Currier 0.00
3 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
4 NICODEMUS, Abbey Vincent 0.00
5 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
6 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE LIFE, VANESSA RIDEL 0.00
2 NICODEMUS, Abbey Vincent 0.00
3 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
4 LOVE SHACK, Ashley Currier 0.00
5 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
6 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICODEMUS, Abbey Vincent 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00
4 LOVE SHACK, Ashley Currier 0.00
5 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
2 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
6 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
7 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 ZARAGOZA 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
9 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARAGOZA 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
4 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
7 GALILEO, Jamie Powers 0.00
8 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
9 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 ZARAGOZA 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
6 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
7 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
8 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
9 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
2 ZARAGOZA 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
4 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
5 GALILEO, Jamie Powers 0.00
6 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
7 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 CASKARI, Grace Gullung 0.00
9 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
4 ZARAGOZA 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
7 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
8 CASKARI, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
2 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00
3 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
4 SHENANIGANS, Collin Pickens 0.00
5 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
6 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
7 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
8 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
2 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
3 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
4 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00
5 SHENANIGANS, Collin Pickens 0.00
6 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
7 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
8 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
9 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
2 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
3 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
4 SHENANIGANS, Collin Pickens 0.00
5 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
6 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
7 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
8 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
9 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
3 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
4 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00
5 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
6 SHENANIGANS, Collin Pickens 0.00
7 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
8 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
9 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
3 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
4 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
5 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
6 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
7 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
8 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Henriksen, SONG OF SIXPENCE 0.00
2 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
3 Ashley Currier, LOVE SHACK 0.00
4 Carolyn A. Crisp, HAIKU 0.00
5 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
6 VANESSA RIDEL, SIMPLE LIFE 0.00
7 Claire Ledbetter, KING OF SWING 0.00
8 Marianne C. Stout, CASABLANCA 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Currier, LOVE SHACK 0.00
2 Carolyn A. Crisp, HAIKU 0.00
3 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
4 Avery Henriksen, SONG OF SIXPENCE 0.00
5 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
6 Claire Ledbetter, KING OF SWING 0.00
7 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
8 Elizabeth Burkitt, GOLDEN BOY 0.00

Class: 402 - EQ 11 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Dixon, BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL 0.00
2 VANESSA RIDEL, SIMPLE LIFE 0.00
3 Eva Macrae, ONE SHOT 0.00

Class: 403 - EQ 11 & UNDER - FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Macrae, ONE SHOT 0.00
2 Margaret Dixon, BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE 0.00
2 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 45.00
3 Kate Barton, ANTEBELLUM 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, ROCK ON 0.00
5 Elizabeth Keck, HEARTTHROB 0.00
6 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
7 Olivia Lacy, SIDARTA 0.00
8 Katherine Walters, SEMPER FI 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE 0.00
2 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Olivia Lacy, SIDARTA 0.00
5 Kate Barton, ANTEBELLUM 0.00
6 Elizabeth Keck, HEARTTHROB 0.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00
8 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF D'ORBALIA, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Crow, TIMELESS 0.00
2 Makayla Moncrief, DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z 0.00

Class: 406 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
2 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quirk, ALPINE'S OBERON 0.00
2 Madi Gibson, TREMME 0.00
3 Mary Crow, TIMELESS 0.00

Class: 408 - HIGH CHILD/ ADULT AM JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF/DOVER HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE 0.00
2 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino 35.00
3 Connelly Grant, CENTINA 0.00
4 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
5 Madison Hill, KING 0.00
6 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO 0.00

Class: 419 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Krebs, HOPSCOTCH 0.00
2 Mcclain Robinson, RUMPLEMINZE 0.00
3 Katherine Walters, DREAM DOLLHOUSE 0.00
4 Eleanor Grace Flynn, TEA AND CRUMPETS 0.00
5 Lux Paine, STONEWALL ELEANOR 0.00
6 Margaret Dixon, BRIGHTON WHIMSICAL 0.00
7 Emma Kate Greer, PENTEN'S DASHWOOD 0.00
8 Ava Messer, WHY NOT 0.00
9 Mckenzie Welch, PENTEN'S JUBILANT 0.00

Class: 420 - ASPCA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connelly Grant, CENTINA n/a
2 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino n/a
3 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER n/a
4 Madison Hill, KING n/a
5 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE n/a
6 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO n/a

Class: 421 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Dlabach, New Beginngs 0.00
2 Sloan Belveal, BAGRAN Z 0.00
3 Cailin Schaefer, ALPACINO 0.00
4 Chloe Johnson, Simplistic 0.00

Class: 422 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn Engle, SOL NACIENTE 0.00
2 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
3 Luke Rinehart, CAVALLI 0.00
4 Makayla Moncrief, DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z 0.00
5 Rose Mary Rail, Reagan 85 0.00
6 Malia Radcliffe, ROCK ON 0.00
7 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00
8 Mary Crow, TIMELESS 0.00

Class: 430 - THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sloan Belveal, BAGRAN Z 0.00
2 Amanda Thompson, WT LIMITED EDITION 0.00
3 Cailin Schaefer, ALPACINO 0.00
4 Isabel Dlabach, New Beginngs 0.00
5 Chloe Johnson, Simplistic 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
2 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
3 RF D'ORBALIA, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF D'ORBALIA, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson 0.00
3 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
4 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 0.00
5 ELDORENA, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 ELDORENA, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
3 GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
5 EDISON, Kathryn Ditmars 0.00
6 JEREMIAH WAS A BULLFROG, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
7 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 0.00
8 BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
2 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00
3 HELLA GOOD, Lindsey Mcnally 0.00
4 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
2 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00
3 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
4 RIO, Holly Labry 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
3 RIO, Holly Labry 0.00
4 HELLA GOOD, Lindsey Mcnally 0.00
5 CASCAROF, Jessica Jones 0.00
6 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
3 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00
4 LAMM'S SON, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
5 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Abigail Sellers 0.00
6 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00
2 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
5 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw 0.00
7 CLAUDIA VA, Sydney Beamon 0.00
8 LAMM'S SON, Ann Miller Morton 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH/CHILD ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
3 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00
4 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
5 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00
6 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
7 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
8 LAMM'S SON, Ann Miller Morton 0.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
2 POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz 0.00
3 DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
2 BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
3 WHISTLER, Cailin Schaefer 0.00

Class: 543 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
2 DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
2 GILMORE 55, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
3 DIABLO BLUE, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
5 DAVIDE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 LEVITICUS, Louise B. Graves 0.00
7 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer 0.00
8 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIDE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 ENTERTAINER V, Paul M. Macrae 0.00
3 GILMORE 55, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIDE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANCELOT, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
2 VON CASIUS, Tony Font 0.00
3 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
4 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
5 MALIBU, Darby Pease 0.00
6 LUCKY CHARM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
7 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
8 ROSSCO, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 LMF COLOUR ME COOL, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 CALIBER W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
2 STS CACHARELL, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 VON CASIUS, Tony Font 0.00
6 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
7 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
8 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
9 CUMBAYA W, Darby Pease 0.00
10 CALIBER W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
11 MALIBU, Darby Pease 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
2 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
3 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
4 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
5 NEON TREES, Heather Cleveland 0.00
6 HOWDI, Jessica O'Hhanrahan 0.00
7 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 ECHO, Lee Hatcher 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICERON CHAVANNAIS, Lauren Brown 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 CLOUSEAU DEUX, Emily Straw 0.00
4 NEON TREES, Heather Cleveland 0.00
5 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00
7 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
8 ECHO, Lee Hatcher 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
2 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 35.00
3 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
4 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
2 STS CACHARELL, Holly Bachor 0.00
3 HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
2 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEWALDINE, Holly Bachor 0.00
2 REINA SOFIA, Jenna Post 0.00
3 RENOIR WF, Hannah Caddo 0.00
4 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
6 GESHA 19, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
7 TOP GUN, Nicole Bentley 0.00
8 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
2 TOP GUN, Nicole Bentley 0.00
3 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
5 REINA SOFIA, Jenna Post 0.00
6 RENOIR WF, Hannah Caddo 0.00
7 GESHA 19, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
8 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00
2 GESHA 19, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
3 RENOIR WF, Hannah Caddo 0.00
4 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Susan Davidoff 0.00
6 REINA SOFIA, Jenna Post 0.00
7 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00
8 TOP GUN, Nicole Bentley 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top