Brownland Summer

Brownland Farm

June 24 - 28, 2020


Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion One In A Minion Maria Kneipp 80.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO W, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 ENZO W, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 ENZO W, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9 - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO W, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 ENZO W, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
4 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
4 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SEARCHLIGHT, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
8 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
3 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
5 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 DUBROVNIK, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
8 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
3 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
5 CADICE TRINITY, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
6 EVER TRUE, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER TRUE, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
4 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 CADICE TRINITY, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
6 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
4 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
5 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
6 CADICE TRINITY, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
7 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
3 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
5 CENTINA, Connelly Grant 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 CADICE TRINITY, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
8 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 /4'- U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 OBORAS STAKKINO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 WT LIMITED EDITION, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Amanda Thomas 0.00
6 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIMACHO, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 CORNELUS, Amanda Thomas 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
5 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
7 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas 0.00
2 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
8 COLD CASE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
4 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
3 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
3 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
4 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
4 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
6 SPEAKEASY, Sydney Beamon 0.00
6 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
7 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
8 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
2 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
4 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
4 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
7 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
8 SPEAKEASY, Sydney Beamon 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
3 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
4 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
4 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
5 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 SPEAKEASY, Sydney Beamon 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
1 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
2 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
5 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
6 SPEAKEASY, Sydney Beamon 0.00
6 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
7 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
1 HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 TRUSTED, Madeline Nagel 0.00
4 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
5 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
6 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
6 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 68 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
2 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
6 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
7 HIGHTOWER, Lauren Crawford 0.00

Class: 69 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 HIGHTOWER, Lauren Crawford 0.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
6 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
7 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00

Class: 70 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
6 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
7 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 HIGHTOWER, Lauren Crawford 0.00

Class: 71 - LG JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
3 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
4 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 HIGHTOWER, Lauren Crawford 0.00
7 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
8 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00

Class: 72 - LG JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 CORNELUS, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
7 HIGHTOWER, Lauren Crawford 0.00
8 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 73 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
4 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
5 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
6 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
7 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 74 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
2 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
3 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
6 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
7 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 75 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
3 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
6 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
7 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00

Class: 76 - SM JR HTR 3'3 - HAN DY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
7 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00

Class: 77 - SM JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Isabel Quiroga 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 DIMACHO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas 0.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6 - COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
5 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6 - COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
8 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6 - COMBO    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
3 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
8 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY-COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
7 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
8 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S - COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
6 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Natalie Sanders 0.00
8 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
4 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
3 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 30.00
4 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
4 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
2 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
3 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
3 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
4 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 DREAM DOLLHOUSE, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 ALL ABLAZE, Arie Strong 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
4 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
5 ALL ABLAZE, Arie Strong 0.00
6 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 ALL ABLAZE, Arie Strong 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 ALL ABLAZE, Arie Strong 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 TEA AND CRUMPETS, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
6 ALL ABLAZE, Arie Strong 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 Macgyver, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 ZANETTI, Cassandra Gallardo 0.00
3 FLASHPOINT, Hannah E. Menefee Dudney 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
5 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
7 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
8 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
2 ZANETTI, Cassandra Gallardo 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
5 SEA GLASS, Allan S. Palmer 0.00
6 FLASHPOINT, Hannah E. Menefee Dudney 0.00
7 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
8 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
3 FLASHPOINT, Hannah E. Menefee Dudney 0.00
4 ZANETTI, Cassandra Gallardo 0.00
5 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00
7 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
8 SEA GLASS, Allan S. Palmer 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
2 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 SEA GLASS, Allan S. Palmer 0.00
6 FLASHPOINT, Hannah E. Menefee Dudney 0.00
7 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
8 KINGSMAN, Emily Minta Ford 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 SEA GLASS, Allan S. Palmer 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 ZANETTI, Cassandra Gallardo 0.00
5 New Beginngs, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
6 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
7 FLASHPOINT, Hannah E. Menefee Dudney 0.00
8 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
4 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
5 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
6 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
3 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
5 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
6 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
2 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
5 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
6 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
4 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
5 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
6 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
4 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
5 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
6 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 PHF Pacifico, Susan M. Ross 0.00
3 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
5 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
6 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
7 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
8 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 PHF Pacifico, Susan M. Ross 0.00
3 KIPRAS, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
6 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
7 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIPRAS, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
2 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 PHF Pacifico, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
7 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey 0.00
2 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 PHF Pacifico, Susan M. Ross 0.00
4 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
5 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
6 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 KIPRAS, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 KIPRAS, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
3 FANCI THAT, Connie Fry 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 GIRL CRUSH, Nicole Harris 0.00
6 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 44.00
6 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
7 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
8 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
2 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
7 YOU'RE HIRED, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
8 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 SOL NACIENTE, Brooklyn Engle 0.00
4 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLECTIC, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
2 YOU'RE HIRED, Elsie Rose Trilling 0.00
3 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDORI, Lily Swartz 0.00
2 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
4 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
8 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
3 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
6 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
7 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
8 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 ARGENTIK E.S., Charles Gill 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
6 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
7 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
8 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 MIDORI, Lily Swartz 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
4 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
5 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
8 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
2 CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford 0.00
3 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
4 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
5 MIDORI, Lily Swartz 0.00
6 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
7 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
8 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 30.00
4 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
5 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
8 M'PIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
2 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 30.00
4 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
5 M'PIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
7 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
8 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 40.00
2 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
3 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
4 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
5 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
6 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
7 M'PIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 40.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 M'PIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 40.00
2 M'PIRE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
3 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
6 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00
7 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 40.00
2 CITY LIMITS, Brianna Murray 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 A LEAP OF FAITH, Francesca Senior 0.00
7 OBORAS CANTOKI Z, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
8 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
9 KEEPSAKE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00
4 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 OBORAS CANTOKI Z, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
7 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
8 IN THE MOMENT, Justin Kelleher 0.00
9 A LEAP OF FAITH, Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 OBORAS CANTOKI Z, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
5 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
6 KEEPSAKE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
7 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00
8 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
3 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 34.00
6 IN THE MOMENT, Justin Kelleher 0.00
7 CANVASBACK, Tamara Provost 0.00
8 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 34.00
6 CANVASBACK, Tamara Provost 0.00
7 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 CREED, Claudia Billups 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APOLLO LUX, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 NEKTAR, Kati Borah 0.00
3 KING OF SWING, Claire Ledbetter 0.00
4 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
5 CAVALLI, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 DIAMANT WP Z, Emily Parker 0.00
7 ACE OF SPADES, Olivia Lacy 0.00
8 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
4 ACE OF SPADES, Olivia Lacy 0.00
5 APOLLO LUX, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 NEKTAR, Kati Borah 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Olivia Lacy 0.00
4 DIAMANT WP Z, Emily Parker 0.00
5 KING OF SWING, Claire Ledbetter 0.00
6 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
7 NEKTAR, Kati Borah 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
3 KING OF SWING, Claire Ledbetter 0.00
4 ACE OF SPADES, Olivia Lacy 0.00
5 DIAMANT WP Z, Emily Parker 0.00
6 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
7 NEKTAR, Kati Borah 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Olivia Lacy 0.00
3 KING OF SWING, Claire Ledbetter 0.00
4 NEKTAR, Kati Borah 0.00
5 CAVALLI, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
2 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
3 QUINLEY, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
4 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
5 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
6 KEEPSAKE, Kaelyn Stevick 0.00
7 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
8 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
2 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
3 KIRKWOOD, Heather Fortune 0.00
4 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
5 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
6 QUINLEY, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
7 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
8 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
3 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00
4 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
5 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
6 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
7 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
8 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00
3 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
4 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
5 KIRKWOOD, Heather Fortune 0.00
6 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
7 HARKO, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
8 RIVERDALE, Sarah Kent 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
2 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
3 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
4 LAVANA, Kathy Clark 0.00
5 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
6 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
7 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
8 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Stuart, Ragazzo Carino 0.00
2 Evie Terp, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
3 Abbey Vincent, NICODEMUS 0.00
4 Marianne C. Stout, CASABLANCA 0.00
5 Eva Macrae, ONE SHOT 0.00
6 Elizabeth Burkitt, GOLDEN BOY 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Macrae, ONE SHOT 0.00
2 Caroline Stuart, Ragazzo Carino 0.00
3 Elizabeth Burkitt, GOLDEN BOY 0.00
4 Abbey Vincent, NICODEMUS 0.00
5 Evie Terp, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lacy, ACE OF SPADES 0.00
2 Malia Radcliffe, ROCK ON 0.00
3 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE 0.00
4 Kate Barton, DZECKO 0.00
5 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00
6 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 33.00
7 Kaycie Miranda, NOTABLE 0.00
8 Hanna Hudson, SANS SOUCI 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Strong, CHACCO B. 0.00
2 Olivia Lacy, ACE OF SPADES 0.00
3 Kate Barton, DZECKO 0.00
4 Kaycie Miranda, NOTABLE 0.00
5 Katherine Walters, SEMPER FI 0.00
6 Caroline Kelly, A LEAP OF FAITH 0.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00
8 Hanna Hudson, SANS SOUCI 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIO, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 CHABLIS 157, Allison Vinatieri 0.00

Class: 406 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00
2 Makayla Moncrief, DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z 0.00
3 Jordan Gallimore, GREYSTOKE ES 0.00
4 Marguerite Johnson, FALCO 0.00
5 Katherine Dimento, NIXON 0.00
6 Meredith Ambrose, YOU'RE HIRED 0.00
7 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Gallimore, GREYSTOKE ES 0.00
2 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00
3 Meredith Ambrose, YOU'RE HIRED 0.00
4 Sarah Quirk, ALPINE'S OBERON 0.00
5 Katherine Dimento, NIXON 0.00
6 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00
7 Marguerite Johnson, FALCO 0.00

Class: 407 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00

Class: 408 - HIGH ADULT AM JMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan 0.00
2 CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
2 FEWALDINE, Holly Bachor 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF/DOVER HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z 0.00
2 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino 45.00
3 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO 0.00
4 Isabella Griffin, COR D' CLINTON Z 0.00
5 Gabrielle L. Morin, EVER TRUE 0.00
6 Madison Hill, KING OF SWING 0.00
7 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
8 Connelly Grant, CENTINA 0.00

Class: 419 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate Greer, PENTEN'S DASHWOOD 0.00
2 Blair Stix, FLOWER POWER 0.00
3 Mia Thomasson, DREAMSICLE 0.00
4 Emerson Strong, ALL ABLAZE 0.00
5 Mckenzie Welch, PENTEN'S JUBILANT 0.00
6 Katherine Walters, DREAM DOLLHOUSE 0.00

Class: 420 - ASPCA    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z n/a
2 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino n/a
3 Natalie Sanders, TRUE COLORS n/a
4 Madison Hill, KING OF SWING n/a
5 Abigail Arnold, QUINITO n/a
6 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO n/a
7 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER n/a
8 Isabella Griffin, COR D' CLINTON Z n/a

Class: 422 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00
2 Lily Swartz, MIDORI 0.00
3 Kate Barton, DZECKO 0.00
4 Elizabeth Keck, HEARTTHROB 0.00
5 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00
6 Marguerite Johnson, FALCO 0.00
7 Makayla Moncrief, DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z 0.00
8 Brooklyn Engle, SOL NACIENTE 0.00

Class: 430 - THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassandra Gallardo, ZANETTI 0.00
2 Sloan Belveal, BAGRAN Z 0.00
3 Madeline Nagel, TRUSTED 0.00
4 Ana Lisa Carr, CASINO 0.00
5 Christina M. Brown, GRATITUDE P 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIO, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 OCCAPELLA, Kelly Anne Williams 0.00
3 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 LIBERATION, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
5 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
6 EDISON, Kathryn Ditmars 0.00
7 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIO, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
3 CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 EDISON, Kathryn Ditmars 0.00
6 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS 157, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 STREET HAVEN, Jett Lord 0.00
3 GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
5 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 0.00
6 EDISON, Kathryn Ditmars 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
2 OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan 0.00
3 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00
4 GALLAGHER, Lauren E. Jones 0.00
5 GASOLINA, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
6 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00
7 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
3 GALLAGHER, Lauren E. Jones 0.00
4 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
5 RIO, Holly Labry 0.00
6 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
7 GASOLINA, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
8 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00
3 RIO, Holly Labry 0.00
4 GALLAGHER, Lauren E. Jones 0.00
5 KAMDEN, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
6 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
7 GASOLINA, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
8 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICERON CHAVANNAIS, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00
3 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
4 RF D'ORBALIA, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 RF D'ORBALIA, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
4 YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME, Ashley Spector 0.00
5 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00
6 OCCAPELLA, Kelly Anne Williams 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz 0.00
2 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
3 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
4 CICERON CHAVANNAIS, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 OCCAPELLA, Kelly Anne Williams 0.00
6 YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME, Ashley Spector 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw 0.00
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
3 MTM NIOBE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Abigail Sellers 0.00
5 OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan 0.00
6 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEWALDINE, Holly Bachor 0.00
2 OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan 0.00
3 TJC'S KAIZAR-A, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
4 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Abigail Sellers 0.00
7 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
2 OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan 0.00
3 GLITTER GLIDER, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
5 MTM NIOBE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
6 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
7 MI AMOR, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
8 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
3 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
5 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
6 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
7 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Louise B. Graves 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 GILMORE 55, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
5 DAVIDE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
7 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 DAVIDE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
5 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00
6 GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
7 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
8 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
3 CALIBER W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
4 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 FABALOU, David H. Jennings 0.00
6 BUGATTI Z, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
7 SM3 MANNI, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
8 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
2 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
4 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
5 GANGSTER CHS, Kris Killam 0.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
2 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
3 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
4 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
6 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
7 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
8 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
9 CALIBER W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
10 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
2 WHISTLER, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
3 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
4 POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz 0.00
5 DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
6 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
7 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
8 CLOUSEAU DEUX, Emily Straw 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
2 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
4 NEON TREES, Heather Cleveland 0.00
5 BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
6 DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
7 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00
8 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Cali Wester 0.00
2 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
5 BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes 0.00
6 POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz 0.00
7 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
8 WHISTLER, Cailin Schaefer 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
2 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
3 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
4 HOWDI, Jessica O'Hhanrahan 0.00
5 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
2 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
3 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
4 CALIFA, Christian B. Currey 0.00
5 HOWDI, Jessica O'Hhanrahan 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
2 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
3 DARCO 22, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 INFINITO HMS, LORINC ALEX 0.00
5 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
6 KIDS DOUBLE FEATURE, Anna Keeney 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Erin Maxwell 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GESHA 19, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
2 DARCO 22, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
3 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
4 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
5 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
6 KIDS DOUBLE FEATURE, Anna Keeney 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Erin Maxwell 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
2 INFINITO HMS, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 MUSTANG SALLY, Sarah Deweese 0.00
5 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
6 KENSINGTON, Susan Davidoff 0.00
7 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
8 JEREMIAH WAS A BULLFROG, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top