Mid-South Classic

Brownland Farm

July 1 - 5, 2020


Large Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Creeks First Light Hunter Beasley 80.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cobalt De La Pomme Z Elizabeth H. Conyers 90.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HTR 3'9 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HTR 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 CHACCO B., Francesca Senior 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 CHAPPALO, Happy Comly 0.00
3 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 CHAPPALO, Happy Comly 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 CHAPPALO, Happy Comly 0.00
4 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPALO, Happy Comly 0.00
2 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 CHAPPALO, Happy Comly 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
2 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
4 LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 FLEUR VOLANTE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
8 SEPTEMBER SONG, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER SONG, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00
4 FLEUR VOLANTE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 LASSBAN REALTA, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
7 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
8 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER SONG, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
6 LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
7 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEPTEMBER SONG, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
2 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00
3 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
6 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00
4 JEFFERSON, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 SEPTEMBER SONG, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
6 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
7 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Charles Gill 0.00
8 LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 COLTRAINE, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MENELIK, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
8 TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
9 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3/3'6- HANDY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 MENELIK, Josh Dolan 0.00
3 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 ZINNEVOTTIE, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
8 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00
9 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 /3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 SUITS YOU, Sara Estel 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
3 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
6 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
2 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
3 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
4 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
6 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
2 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh 0.00
5 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 68 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
8 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00

Class: 69 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00
5 ZANETTI, Lauren Crawford 0.00
6 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
8 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00

Class: 70 - LG JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
4 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
6 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 ZANETTI, Lauren Crawford 0.00
8 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00

Class: 71 - LG JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
4 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
6 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
7 ZANETTI, Lauren Crawford 0.00
8 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00

Class: 72 - LG JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
5 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
8 MAMBO B, Amelia Ferrick 0.00

Class: 73 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
3 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
4 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
5 CLASSICO, Jessica Miller 0.00
6 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00

Class: 74 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
2 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
3 CLASSICO, Jessica Miller 0.00
4 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
5 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
6 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
7 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 75 - SM JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSICO, Jessica Miller 0.00
2 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
3 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
4 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
7 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00

Class: 76 - SM JR HTR 3'3 - HAN DY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
2 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
3 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
4 CLASSICO, Jessica Miller 0.00
5 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
6 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00

Class: 77 - SM JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
3 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
6 CLASSICO, Jessica Miller 0.00
7 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 83 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
6 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 84 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
5 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 85 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 86 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
3 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00

Class: 87 - JR HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR -SM/ LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 DRAGONFLY SAPHIRA, Olivia Nilson 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR - SM/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY SAPHIRA, Olivia Nilson 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 30.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR - SM/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 DRAGONFLY SAPHIRA, Olivia Nilson 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR - SM/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY SAPHIRA, Olivia Nilson 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 30.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - SM/LG - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 DRAGONFLY SAPHIRA, Olivia Nilson 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
3 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 30.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
6 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
3 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
6 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SLATE, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
2 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
3 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 30.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
5 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
2 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
4 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
5 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
6 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S JUBILANT, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
3 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
4 KIWI PIROUETTE, Emerson Strong 0.00
5 JUST A FLIRT, Julia Coggin 0.00
6 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 23.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
2 FILA, Caitlin Burns 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
3 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 MODERN LOVE, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00
2 MODERN LOVE, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00
5 MODERN LOVE, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00
2 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 MODERN LOVE, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00
3 MODERN LOVE, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00
4 MONKEY BUSINESS, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABLAZE, Emerson Strong 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICEY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
2 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 FLEUR VOLANTE, Ingrid Fease 0.00
5 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
6 THE JOURNEYMAN, Ingrid Fease 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
2 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
3 THE JOURNEYMAN, Ingrid Fease 0.00
4 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
5 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
6 FLEUR VOLANTE, Ingrid Fease 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
2 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
5 THE JOURNEYMAN, Ingrid Fease 0.00
6 FLEUR VOLANTE, Ingrid Fease 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
3 FLEUR VOLANTE, Ingrid Fease 0.00
4 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
5 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
6 THE JOURNEYMAN, Ingrid Fease 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
2 FLEUR VOLANTE, Ingrid Fease 0.00
3 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00
5 THE JOURNEYMAN, Ingrid Fease 0.00
6 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
4 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
4 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
2 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
3 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
4 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
4 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 GRATITUDE P, Christina M. Brown 0.00
3 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, Christina M. Brown 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
7 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
3 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
7 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
8 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
7 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 RED SEA ROAD, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
7 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne L. Lawrence 0.00
7 BLUE LABEL, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
2 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 34.00
6 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
8 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
9 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
7 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
8 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
9 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
2 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
7 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
7 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
8 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
2 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
3 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
4 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
6 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
7 HURRY UP O.A., Macy M. Williams 0.00
8 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
2 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
3 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
4 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
5 VASSINI, Riley Zinn 0.00
6 SS TRIONFO, Samantha Trexler 0.00
7 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
8 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
2 VASSINI, Riley Zinn 0.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 SS TRIONFO, Samantha Trexler 0.00
8 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
2 SS TRIONFO, Samantha Trexler 0.00
3 VASSINI, Riley Zinn 0.00
4 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
5 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
6 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
8 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
2 SS TRIONFO, Samantha Trexler 0.00
3 VASSINI, Riley Zinn 0.00
4 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
5 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
6 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
2 VASSINI, Riley Zinn 0.00
3 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
4 FRANKLY MY DEAR, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
5 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
6 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
7 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 SS TRIONFO, Samantha Trexler 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
3 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
4 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 BOOK SMART, Charlotte Rowe 0.00
6 FIESTA ADORADO, Jenna Quarfordt 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
2 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
3 FIESTA ADORADO, Jenna Quarfordt 0.00
4 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
5 BOOK SMART, Charlotte Rowe 0.00
6 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
3 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
5 BOOK SMART, Charlotte Rowe 0.00
6 FIESTA ADORADO, Jenna Quarfordt 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
3 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
5 BOOK SMART, Charlotte Rowe 0.00
6 FIESTA ADORADO, Jenna Quarfordt 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 ROCKRIDGE ROOSEVELT, Anna Virginia Flock 0.00
4 FIESTA ADORADO, Jenna Quarfordt 0.00
5 BOOK SMART, Charlotte Rowe 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, Catherine Shurtleff 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PATRON, Sadie Anderson 0.00
2 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips 0.00
2 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BON CALOU, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 25.00
5 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
6 DELIGHTED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 K. SCHRUTE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DELIGHTED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 25.00
5 K. SCHRUTE, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 BON CALOU, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 25.00
5 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
6 BON CALOU, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 K. SCHRUTE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 QUASE, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 25.00
5 DELIGHTED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 BON CALOU, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 K. SCHRUTE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTED, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 25.00
5 BON CALOU, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 K. SCHRUTE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, ELLA ASHBURN 0.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
4 Ragazzo Carino, Caroline Stuart 0.00
5 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
6 GOLDEN GRACE, Evie Terp 0.00
7 CANDELOS, Jacqueline Pemble 0.00
8 ARTWORK, Georgia Wardner 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
2 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
3 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
4 BIG WHISKEY, Anya Cipolla 0.00
5 Ragazzo Carino, Caroline Stuart 0.00
6 GOLDEN GRACE, Evie Terp 0.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, ELLA ASHBURN 0.00
8 CANDELOS, Jacqueline Pemble 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
2 GOLDEN GRACE, Evie Terp 0.00
3 BIG WHISKEY, Anya Cipolla 0.00
4 IMA CURIOIUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
5 CANDELOS, Jacqueline Pemble 0.00
6 Ragazzo Carino, Caroline Stuart 0.00
7 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, ELLA ASHBURN 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
2 ELITE N'SYNC, Ava Turpin 0.00
3 IMA CURIOIUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, ELLA ASHBURN 0.00
5 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
6 CANDELOS, Jacqueline Pemble 0.00
7 BIG WHISKEY, Anya Cipolla 0.00
8 Ragazzo Carino, Caroline Stuart 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
2 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
3 A LIL RED CORVETTE, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 CORRINGTON'S GIRL, Ruby Mccoy 0.00
5 ALL THAT, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
2 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
3 CORRINGTON'S GIRL, Ruby Mccoy 0.00
4 A LIL RED CORVETTE, Hadley Deason 0.00
5 ALL THAT, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
2 CORRINGTON'S GIRL, Ruby Mccoy 0.00
3 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
4 A LIL RED CORVETTE, Hadley Deason 0.00
5 ALL THAT, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
2 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
3 A LIL RED CORVETTE, Hadley Deason 0.00
4 CORRINGTON'S GIRL, Ruby Mccoy 0.00
5 ALL THAT, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
2 LANDGRAF'S CO-PILOT, Giselle Singh 0.00
3 CORRINGTON'S GIRL, Ruby Mccoy 0.00
4 A LIL RED CORVETTE, Hadley Deason 0.00
5 ALL THAT, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 HAIKU, Carolyn A. Crisp 0.00
3 GOLDEN GRACE, Joelle Pittman 0.00
4 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
5 CAVANTA, Ashley Farrington 0.00
6 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
7 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
8 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
9 DELIVERED BY HAND, Sara Kate Long 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
2 GOLDEN GRACE, Joelle Pittman 0.00
3 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
4 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
5 CAVANTA, Ashley Farrington 0.00
6 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
7 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
8 DELIVERED BY HAND, Sara Kate Long 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 CAVANTA, Ashley Farrington 0.00
3 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 35.00
5 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
6 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
7 DELIVERED BY HAND, Sara Kate Long 0.00
8 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 CAVANTA, Ashley Farrington 0.00
3 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
4 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
5 DELIVERED BY HAND, Sara Kate Long 0.00
6 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
7 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
3 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
4 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
8 DELIVERED BY HAND, Sara Kate Long 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Anya Cipolla, BIG WHISKEY 0.00
3 Georgia Wardner, ARTWORK 0.00
4 ELLA ASHBURN, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS 0.00
5 Evie Terp, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
6 Caroline Stuart, Ragazzo Carino 0.00
7 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
8 Jacqueline Pemble, CANDELOS 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00
2 Caroline Stuart, Ragazzo Carino 0.00
3 Georgia Wardner, ARTWORK 0.00
4 ELLA ASHBURN, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS 0.00
5 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
6 Evie Terp, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
7 Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOIUS LADY 0.00
8 Anya Cipolla, BIG WHISKEY 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 40.00
2 Sydney Mannon, PRINCE HARRY 0.00
3 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00
4 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
5 Elise Mason, QUINBY I 0.00
6 Ruby Mccoy, CORRINGTON'S GIRL 0.00
7 Jenna Post, DREAM EZ 0.00
8 Elizabeth Keck, HEARTTHROB 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Strong, CHACCO B. 0.00
2 Elizabeth Keck, HEARTTHROB 0.00
3 Anna Virginia Flock, ROCKRIDGE ROOSEVELT 0.00
4 Elise Mason, QUINBY I 0.00
5 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
6 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 33.00
7 Ruby Mccoy, CORRINGTON'S GIRL 0.00
8 Olivia Amason, RUTHERFORD 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
2 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Roberts, DON LA ROUGE 0.00
2 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
3 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00
4 Lily Rhoden, CHACCO B. 0.00
5 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00
6 Riley Zinn, VASSINI 0.00

Class: 406 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
2 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quirk, ALPINE'S OBERON 0.00
2 Lily Rhoden, CHACCO B. 0.00
3 Riley Zinn, VASSINI 0.00
4 Claudia Levi, HOLLISTER 0.00
5 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00
6 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00
7 AMY ATHING, NIGEL'S WORLD 0.00

Class: 407 - HIGH CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00
2 Cobalt De La Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 55.00
2 SM3 MANNI, Brittany Kasprack 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBELLE, Michaela Munson 0.00
2 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
3 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
4 YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME, Ashley Spector 0.00
5 IN THE NICK OF TIME, Lydia Allison 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Serena Cooper 0.00
3 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME, Ashley Spector 0.00
5 CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton 0.00
6 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
7 IN THE NICK OF TIME, Lydia Allison 0.00
8 BUGATTI, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
2 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
4 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
5 STREET HAVEN, Jett Lord 0.00
6 GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble 0.00
7 IN THE NICK OF TIME, Lydia Allison 0.00
8 BUGATTI, Lauryn Kleiss 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
2 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
3 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Julia Petree 0.00
4 Cobalt De La Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 25.00
5 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
6 EMERALD BAY RC, Jessie Ubertini 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
2 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
3 KAMDEN, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
4 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00
5 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Julia Petree 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
2 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
3 CT CELTINA, Isabella Costanza 0.00
4 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
5 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
6 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00
2 GALLAGHER, Lauren E. Jones 0.00
3 VIKING, D'anne Fereday 0.00
4 LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers 0.00
5 STETSON, Ava Hernandez 0.00
6 MI AMOR, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
7 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
8 ODYSSEUS VAN'T MERELSNEST, Audrey Keneda 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00
2 STAY COOL, Hannah Gibbs 0.00
3 Cobalt De La Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 50.00
4 GALLAGHER, Lauren E. Jones 0.00
5 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
6 SHAKE N BAKE, Haley Romo 0.00
7 BIONCE DE MONTS, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
8 ODYSSEUS VAN'T MERELSNEST, Audrey Keneda 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SM3 MANNI, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
2 Cobalt De La Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 55.00
3 VIKING, D'anne Fereday 0.00
4 GASOLINA, Laura Jones-keen 0.00
5 MI AMOR, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
6 BLUEBELLE, Michaela Munson 0.00
7 ODYSSEUS VAN'T MERELSNEST, Audrey Keneda 0.00
8 BIONCE DE MONTS, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY COOL, Happy Comly 0.00
2 CLOCK-WISE CSH, Happy Comly 0.00
3 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
4 MONTECRISTO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
5 CASCADA, Sydney Swarr 0.00
6 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 CASCADA, Sydney Swarr 0.00
5 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
8 GILMORE 55, Julie L. Pickering 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 CASCADA, Sydney Swarr 0.00
4 MONTECRISTO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
5 DIABLO BLUE, Caitlin Burns 0.00
6 AMONZA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
7 BINGO, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
8 STAY COOL, Happy Comly 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
2 SAN ANDRES GRIEGO, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
3 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
2 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Cali Wester 0.00
3 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00
5 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
6 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 CHABLIS 157, Julie Cleveland Beam 0.00
3 CHAGRAND, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
5 DON JOHNNY, Tony Font 0.00
6 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
8 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
9 CALIFA, Christian B. Currey 0.00
10 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
11 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTENDRO STAR, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
3 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
4 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers 25.00
5 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
6 NEON TREES, Heather Cleveland 0.00
7 RL REAL LOVE, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ZONDERLING, Genevieve Munson 0.00
3 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
4 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
5 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
6 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers 23.00
7 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
8 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
2 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
3 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
4 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
5 RL REAL LOVE, Madison Purcell 0.00
6 GOODNESS, Charles Eppley 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
3 HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
4 STS CACHARELL, Holly Bachor 0.00
5 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPLICIT, Haley Romo 0.00
2 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
3 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Cali Wester 0.00
4 SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIDS DOUBLE FEATURE, Anna Keeney 0.00
2 INFINITO HMS, LORINC ALEX 0.00
3 GUSTAV 303, Meg Selvidge 0.00
4 CASSAGO BRIANZA, Julia Windle 0.00
5 REINA SOFIA, Jenna Post 0.00
6 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
7 STAY CLASSY, Alison Smith 0.00
8 ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Maddy Freiberg 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITO HMS, LORINC ALEX 0.00
2 CASSAGO BRIANZA, Julia Windle 0.00
3 REINA SOFIA, Jenna Post 0.00
4 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
5 STAY CLASSY, Alison Smith 0.00
6 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
7 THE ESCAPE ARTIST, Gillian Price 0.00
8 GUSTAV 303, Meg Selvidge 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Maddy Freiberg 0.00
2 STAY CLASSY, Alison Smith 0.00
3 INFINITO HMS, LORINC ALEX 0.00
4 CURIOUS GEORGE, Siena Moore 0.00
5 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
6 MALIBU, LORINC ALEX 0.00
7 COLETTE, Annibel (annie) Davis 0.00
8 GUSTAV 303, Meg Selvidge 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top