WEC Summer 2

Wilmington, OH

July 15 - 19, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cracker Jack 0.00
Reserve Saffron 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hilton II Jenny Booth 80.00
Reserve The Boy Friend 0.00
Green Hunter 3'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Downtown 0.00
Reserve De Novo 0.00
Green Hunter 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spoken 0.00
Reserve Endymion 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Viva's Glory 0.00
Reserve Corlando 49 0.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chamiro 0.00
Reserve Fortune 0.00
Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Our Moment 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Penten's Logan 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stonewall Top Call 0.00
Reserve 14 Karat 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wisewood Mr. Fizzle 0.00
Reserve Inside Out 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Once Upon a Time Emma S. Paley 100.00
Reserve Customary 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Davilllant H 0.00
Reserve Quarterletto Elaine Schott 60.00
Baby Green Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Joint Venture 0.00
Reserve Granted 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heyyy Good Lookin Audrey G. Flatt 120.00
Reserve Clearwater 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Opium 0.00
Reserve First Things First 0.00
Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Contendro Star 0.00
Champion Iron 0.00
Reserve Gracieux Van Seven Oaks 0.00
Reserve Parida 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sneaky Fox 0.00
Champion Illumination 0.00
Reserve Ambition 0.00
Reserve Trilogy 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Katherine 0.00
Reserve DUKATO 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sir Sinatra 0.00
Reserve Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lukelele Rachel Kolar 80.00
Reserve Codiak 0.00
Green Hunter 3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Private I 0.00
Reserve Bacchus 0.00
Green Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystique 0.00
Reserve Just Kidding 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gangstar H 0.00
Reserve Triskell Ar Park Emily M. Moll 90.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calboy 0.00
Champion Jewel B 0.00
Reserve Bizette B 0.00
Reserve Exsar's Legacy 0.00
Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Graciano 0.00
Champion Odyssey 0.00
Reserve Calido's Son 0.00
Reserve Quoted 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion At Last 0.00
Reserve Covert 0.00
Children's Working Hunter 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Contefino 6 0.00
Reserve Lorde 0.00
Open Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dayla 6 0.00
Champion Obi Wan B 0.00
Champion hannajottie vdm 0.00
Champion Dilara Van De Kattenberg 0.00
Champion Iris 0.00
Reserve Cobiano 0.00
Reserve Goldfish 0.00
Reserve hannajottie vdm 0.00
Reserve First Finch 0.00
Reserve AirDrop 0.00
Novice Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Exsar's Legacy 0.00
Reserve Donnaludine 0.00
Adult Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Evergreen Kathryn Kraft 0.00
Reserve Red Roc Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
15-17 Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cinda Elizabeth Becker 0.00
Reserve Granit M Chloe P. Truett 60.00
12-14 Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arctic Z Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
Reserve Nike B Nora Mendoza 0.00
Reserve Kaldero Claire Giokas 0.00
11 & Under Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Macho Man Kenzie Smith 0.00
Reserve Practically Perfect Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Suzie Q Tyler Stahl 0.00
Reserve Customary Grace Lambert 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sneaky Fox Natalie Grillo 0.00
Reserve Haidas Tachita Play Laynie G. Rich 75.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Haidas Tachita Play Laynie G. Rich 80.00
Reserve Lands End Eros Ellen Wernke 0.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Contessa Laura Amezquita 0.00
Reserve Clearwater Parker Tigner 0.00
Intermediate Adult Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Red Ruby Slippers Faith Cottrell 0.00
Reserve Have You Been Good Aubrey Ciriello 0.00

Class: 13 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 14 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 16 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 18 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 19 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 21 - $100 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 22 - $50 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 23 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
5 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 24 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00

Class: 26 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 Trek, Katherine Lenkart 0.00

Class: 27 - $50 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 28 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Granit M, Payton Beerbower 23.00
7 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
8 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Mystique, Jeff Gogul 0.00
5 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 Graciano, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 38 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 39 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00

Class: 41 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
5 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 43 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 0.00

Class: 44 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
7 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 0.00

Class: 46 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
2 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
5 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 0.00
6 Mystique, Jeff Gogul 0.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
4 Mystique, Jeff Gogul 0.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
6 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 0.00
8 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 48 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 40.00
2 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
5 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00

Class: 49 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 40.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel 0.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00
6 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 51 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 40.00
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
4 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 40.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel 0.00
3 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00

Class: 58 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 40.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
4 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
7 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00
8 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
9 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 23.00
7 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
8 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 61 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
3 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
4 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
7 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 40.00
2 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
6 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
7 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 68 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
6 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 23.00

Class: 69 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00

Class: 71 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
3 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 30.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
6 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 88 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
3 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
4 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
5 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00
6 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
7 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
8 Granit M, Chloe P. Truett 0.00

Class: 89 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Granit M, Chloe P. Truett 30.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
5 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
6 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
7 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
8 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 91 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00
7 Granit M, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 Granit M, Chloe P. Truett 25.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 100 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 101 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
2 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 103 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 104 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 106 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00
4 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 107 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 118 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 119 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00

Class: 121 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
3 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 122 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
2 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
5 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00
6 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
7 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
5 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
6 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00
7 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00
8 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
2 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
4 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
2 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
3 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
4 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00
5 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
7 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
8 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Endymion, Camille B. Camp 0.00
3 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
5 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
6 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 0.00
7 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
9 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Emily B. Sweeney 60.00
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 0.00
6 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
7 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe 0.00
8 Endymion, Camille B. Camp 0.00
9 Power Play, Amy Hanes 0.00

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
5 Quoted, Kelly Sims 0.00
6 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
7 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
9 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 136 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
4 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe 0.00
5 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
6 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 HH Gabriel, Emily B. Sweeney 0.00
8 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
9 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
3 Quoted, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
5 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
7 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
8 Match Point, Erin E. Aufox 0.00
9 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 24.00
6 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emmie B. Madding 0.00
2 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 0.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
3 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
4 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 24.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emmie B. Madding 0.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 0.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 35.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
4 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
6 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emmie B. Madding 0.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
2 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
5 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 23.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emmie B. Madding 0.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 0.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emmie B. Madding 0.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 0.00
4 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
4 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 0.00
5 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
6 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Graham Nash, Carolyn Meng 0.00
8 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
5 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00
7 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
5 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 0.00
6 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
7 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 0.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
5 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00
7 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 0.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
5 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 0.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De L‚??Ange, Madyson Schuh 0.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
3 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
4 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
5 One Up, Priya Miller 0.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
7 Memphis Belle, Caroline Cafeo 0.00
8 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt 55.00
3 Hercules V, Ella Frohock 0.00
4 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
5 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 0.00
7 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00
8 One Up, Priya Miller 0.00
9 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt 55.00
3 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00
5 One Up, Priya Miller 0.00
6 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00
7 Chateauneuf, Ethan Massey 0.00
8 Bel Canto, Riley Poole 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt 60.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 0.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00
5 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
7 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 0.00
8 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 0.00
3 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 0.00
4 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
5 One Up, Priya Miller 0.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 0.00
7 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
8 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
5 Spoken, Kelly Sims 0.00
6 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 0.00
7 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
8 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
9 Aurora, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Bridget T. Dormer 0.00
2 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
3 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
4 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 0.00
8 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
9 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00
2 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00
3 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
4 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
5 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
6 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00
7 If Ever, Katherine O'Meara 0.00
8 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
8 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
2 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
4 Spoken, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
6 Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 0.00
8 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00
2 Romeo, Jessica Ferraro 0.00
3 Spoken, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
5 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 0.00
6 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
7 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00
8 Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
9 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00

Class: 231 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Granted, Emily Kowalchik 0.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
5 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00

Class: 232 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
5 Granted, Emily Kowalchik 0.00
6 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
8 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00

Class: 233 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
4 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
7 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00

Class: 234 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
3 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
5 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
6 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
7 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00

Class: 235 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
3 Granted, Emily Kowalchik 0.00
4 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
5 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt 0.00
2 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
3 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 0.00
4 Targaryen, Sarah R. Angelucci 0.00
5 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 44.00
6 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 0.00
8 Vintage, Addison Mae King 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom 60.00
2 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 55.00
3 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 0.00
4 Vintage, Addison Mae King 0.00
5 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 0.00
7 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
8 Misti's Magnificent, Jordan Delgross 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
2 Fergalicious, Mia Williams 0.00
3 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
4 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith 0.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
6 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 0.00
7 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 0.00
8 Ludwig, Saylor Smith 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
2 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
4 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
6 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 0.00
7 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
8 Fergalicious, Mia Williams 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Halladay, Reagan A. Franks 0.00
3 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
5 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
6 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 0.00
7 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
2 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
3 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 0.00
5 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor 0.00
6 Halladay, Reagan A. Franks 0.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
8 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
3 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 0.00
5 Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach 0.00
6 Donastar, Angela Yates 0.00
7 Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 0.00
4 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
5 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace L. Camp 0.00
6 Horatio, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
7 Conrad, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 0.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 G-Star, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Iron, Gabriella Lewis 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 0.00
2 Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
3 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
2 Zadermus, Riley K. Franks 55.00
3 Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll 50.00
4 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
6 Quabellle, Jenna Yamamoto 43.00
7 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 0.00
8 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll 60.00
2 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Caprice Z, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
6 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 0.00
7 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 0.00
8 CC Kolaborant, Charles Casey 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halibo Van Texelhof, Patricia Rogers 0.00
2 Camee, Genevieve Munson 0.00
3 Bam Bam, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
4 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 0.00
5 What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Parida, Amanda Hauser 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 0.00
3 What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul 0.00
4 Secretive, Clara Moore 0.00
5 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 0.00
6 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 0.00
7 Camee, Genevieve Munson 0.00
8 Bam Bam, Autumn Bradbury 0.00

Class: 433 - 5/6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Quincy OS, Karen Bergman 0.00
4 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
5 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 434 - 5/6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
1 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
5 AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 435 - 5/6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
1 AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
4 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
2 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00
5 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
6 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
8 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
4 Minka, Brigette Myers 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
8 Cornelio P, Karen Mcfarland 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Minka, Brigette Myers 0.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 33.00
7 Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
8 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia L. Roberts 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
3 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 35.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
7 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
7 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
8 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
5 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Ashley Shaw 0.00
2 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
6 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 0.00
7 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
2 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 Emma-Lee, Stefanie L. Collier 0.00
5 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
6 Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
7 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobiano, Kirk Webby 0.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
5 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
6 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
4 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
6 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 23.00

Class: 452 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 453 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 BenDeLaCreme, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
5 Cornelio P, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
6 What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 0.00
8 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 0.00

Class: 454 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
2 Dayla 6, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Secretive, Clara Moore 0.00
5 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
6 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 0.00
7 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 0.00
8 Goedele, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 455 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla 6, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
4 VDL Icely, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
6 Constitution, Payton Beerbower 33.00
7 Goedele, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 HJ Bernie Sanders, Charles Casey 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 0.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 0.00
3 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 0.00
4 Priya Miller, One Up 25.00
5 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 0.00
2 Priya Miller, One Up 35.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 0.00
4 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 0.00
2 Priya Miller, One Up 35.00
3 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 0.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 0.00
6 Elise Mendoza, Nike B 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 0.00
2 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 0.00
3 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 0.00
4 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 0.00
2 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 0.00
3 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 0.00
4 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 0.00
2 Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 0.00
3 Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack 0.00
4 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 0.00
5 Chloe P. Truett, Granit M 24.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe P. Truett, Granit M 40.00
2 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 0.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 0.00
4 Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 0.00
5 Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 0.00
2 Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack 0.00
3 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 0.00
4 Chloe P. Truett, Granit M 25.00
5 Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
2 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 0.00
3 Hannah Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
4 Lilly French, Coriano VDV 0.00
5 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 0.00
6 Erin E. Aufox, Match Point 0.00
7 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 0.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 0.00
2 Hannah Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 0.00
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00
5 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 0.00
6 Laura Nestor, Cartier 0.00
7 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
8 Maria Staubach, Piano Man 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 0.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00
3 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 0.00
4 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
5 Camille B. Camp, Endymion 0.00
6 Maria Staubach, Piano Man 0.00
7 Madeline Rahe, Avellino Z 0.00
8 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 0.00
2 Audrey G. Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin 55.00
3 Taylor Schuh, Alivio 0.00
4 Morgan Williams, Steel Angel 0.00
5 Parker Tigner, Clearwater 0.00
6 Lexi Simich, Connection 0.00
7 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
8 Madyson Schuh, Mylord De L‚??Ange 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 0.00
2 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 0.00
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 0.00
4 Audrey G. Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin 45.00
5 Priya Miller, One Up 44.00
6 Lexi Simich, Connection 0.00
8 Alexa Runnels, Ducaro 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Tigner, Clearwater 0.00
2 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 0.00
3 Priya Miller, One Up 50.00
4 Madyson Schuh, Mylord De L‚??Ange 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 0.00
7 Taylor Schuh, Alivio 0.00
8 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 0.00
2 Olivia Grischow, Skinny Love 0.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
4 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 0.00
5 Katherine O'Meara, If Ever 0.00
6 Lisa Passarello, Casper H 0.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 0.00
8 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick 0.00
2 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
3 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 0.00
4 Lisa Passarello, Casper H 0.00
5 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 0.00
6 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 0.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 0.00
8 Jessica Ferraro, Romeo 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 0.00
2 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 0.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
4 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 0.00
5 Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick 0.00
6 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 0.00
7 Katherine O'Meara, If Ever 0.00
8 Lisa Passarello, Casper H 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00
2 Lilly French, Coriano VDV 0.00
3 Amanda Terhaar, KT Caraco 0.00
4 Emily B. Sweeney, HH Gabriel 35.00
5 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 34.00
6 Hannah Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
7 Ruby Rosenberg, Carlson 55 0.00
8 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony 0.00
9 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 0.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda n/a
2 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' n/a
3 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last n/a
4 Macy White, Viva's Glory n/a
5 Katherine Lenkart, Trek n/a
6 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto n/a

Class: 554 - USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 0.00
2 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 0.00
3 Macy White, Viva's Glory 0.00
4 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' 0.00
5 Gabriella Lewis, Lex Toccino 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Our Moment 0.00

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 0.00
2 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 0.00

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack 0.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 0.00
3 Emma Gould, Carridoo 0.00
4 Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 0.00
5 Meredith M. Denton, Lehmann 0.00
6 Sarah Newman, Lorde 0.00
7 Ava Matas, Opulence 0.00
8 Peyton Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios 0.00
9 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 0.00

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird 0.00
2 Kathryn Kraft, Fernando 0.00
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00
4 Rachel Kolar, Lukelele 25.00
5 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 24.00
6 Marissa Rose, Warranty 0.00
7 Saylor Smith, Ludwig 0.00
8 Kristin Poole, Saffron 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lambert, Customary 0.00
2 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
3 Cora A. Clary, Just G 40.00
4 Rylee Eilerman, Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
5 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time 33.00
7 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00
8 Mia R. Lowery, Like Clockwork 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q 0.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
3 Grace Lambert, Customary 0.00
4 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
5 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
6 Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible 0.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time 0.00
8 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q 0.00
2 Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
4 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly 0.00
5 Marlee G. McGaw, Prickorys Sonata 34.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time 33.00
7 Grace Lambert, Customary 0.00
8 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Addy King 0.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
3 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 40.00
4 Just G, Cora A. Clary 35.00
5 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 0.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
7 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
3 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 0.00
4 Love Note, Addy King 0.00
5 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 34.00
6 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just G, Cora A. Clary 50.00
2 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 45.00
3 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
4 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 35.00
5 Love Note, Addy King 0.00
6 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00
8 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 50.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 0.00
3 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 40.00
4 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
6 Love Note, Addy King 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 0.00
2 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 45.00
3 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 0.00
4 Love Note, Addy King 0.00
5 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
6 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 0.00
8 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top