Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cracker Jack | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Saffron | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hilton II | Jenny Booth | 80.00 | |
Reserve | The Boy Friend | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Downtown | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | De Novo | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Spoken | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Endymion | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Viva's Glory | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Corlando 49 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chamiro | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Fortune | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Our Moment | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Penten's Logan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stonewall Top Call | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 14 Karat | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wisewood Mr. Fizzle | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Inside Out | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Once Upon a Time | Emma S. Paley | 100.00 | |
Reserve | Customary | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Davilllant H | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Quarterletto | Elaine Schott | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Joint Venture | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Granted | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Heyyy Good Lookin | Audrey G. Flatt | 120.00 | |
Reserve | Clearwater | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Opium | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | First Things First | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Contendro Star | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Iron | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Gracieux Van Seven Oaks | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Parida | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sneaky Fox | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Illumination | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ambition | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Trilogy | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Katherine | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DUKATO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sir Sinatra | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Siâ??vous Plait | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lukelele | Rachel Kolar | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Codiak | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Private I | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bacchus | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mystique | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Just Kidding | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gangstar H | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Triskell Ar Park | Emily M. Moll | 90.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Calboy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Jewel B | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bizette B | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Exsar's Legacy | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Graciano | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Odyssey | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Calido's Son | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Quoted | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | At Last | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Covert | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Contefino 6 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Lorde | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dayla 6 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Obi Wan B | 0.00 | ||
Champion | hannajottie vdm | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Dilara Van De Kattenberg | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Iris | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cobiano | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Goldfish | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | hannajottie vdm | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | First Finch | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AirDrop | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Exsar's Legacy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Donnaludine | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Evergreen | Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Red Roc | Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cinda | Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Granit M | Chloe P. Truett | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Arctic Z | Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Nike B | Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Kaldero | Claire Giokas | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Macho Man | Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Practically Perfect | Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Suzie Q | Tyler Stahl | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Customary | Grace Lambert | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sneaky Fox | Natalie Grillo | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Haidas Tachita Play | Laynie G. Rich | 75.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Haidas Tachita Play | Laynie G. Rich | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Lands End Eros | Ellen Wernke | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Contessa | Laura Amezquita | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Clearwater | Parker Tigner | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Red Ruby Slippers | Faith Cottrell | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Have You Been Good | Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Private I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Private I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
5 | True Story, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | Trek, Katherine Lenkart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
2 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
3 | BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Granit M, Payton Beerbower | 23.00 | |
7 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graciano, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Mystique, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
8 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Graciano, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graciano, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Endymion, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | Protege, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker | 0.00 | |
7 | Bisoux, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
8 | Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endymion, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Protege, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker | 0.00 | |
7 | Bisoux, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
8 | Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Endymion, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | Bisoux, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
7 | Protege, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Protege, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Bisoux, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
8 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystique, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
3 | Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
7 | Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystique, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
7 | Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
8 | Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
5 | Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach | 0.00 | |
6 | Mystique, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
4 | Mystique, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
6 | Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach | 0.00 | |
8 | Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh | 40.00 | |
2 | It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman | 0.00 | |
3 | The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
5 | Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Fernando, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh | 40.00 | |
2 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
3 | The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman | 0.00 | |
5 | Fernando, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
6 | Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh | 40.00 | |
2 | Fernando, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
4 | Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh | 40.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
6 | Fernando, Kathryn Kraft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukelele, Rachel Kolar | 40.00 | |
2 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
4 | Codiak, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
5 | De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Warranty, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
9 | Burberry, Cindy Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Codiak, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
2 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Cindy Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Lukelele, Rachel Kolar | 23.00 | |
7 | De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke | 0.00 | |
8 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
9 | Warranty, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | Burberry, Cindy Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | Codiak, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
4 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
5 | De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukelele, Rachel Kolar | 40.00 | |
2 | DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke | 0.00 | |
4 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Codiak, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
7 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | Burberry, Cindy Schmidt | 0.00 | |
9 | Warranty, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | Viva's Glory, Macy White | 0.00 | |
3 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
4 | Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
6 | Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva's Glory, Macy White | 0.00 | |
2 | Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
3 | Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt | 30.00 | |
4 | Viva's Glory, Macy White | 0.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
6 | Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva's Glory, Macy White | 0.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
3 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
4 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 0.00 | |
5 | Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | Altissimo, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
3 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis | 0.00 | |
4 | Covert, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
5 | Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
6 | Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
7 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
8 | Granit M, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covert, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | Granit M, Chloe P. Truett | 30.00 | |
4 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
5 | Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
6 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | Altissimo, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
8 | Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | Covert, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
4 | Altissimo, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
5 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | Granit M, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 | |
8 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covert, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | At Last, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | Altissimo, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
4 | Granit M, Chloe P. Truett | 25.00 | |
5 | Campari, Marie Lafond | 0.00 | |
6 | Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | Inside Out, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Out, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | Inside Out, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | Inside Out, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling, Sydney Lin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 0.00 | |
4 | 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassafras, Siena Farah | 0.00 | |
2 | Our Moment, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | Our Moment, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Sassafras, Siena Farah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | Sassafras, Siena Farah | 0.00 | |
3 | Our Moment, Paige Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Moment, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Sassafras, Siena Farah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
3 | Fortune, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
4 | Delta, Katelyn Lantzer | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaldero, Claire Giokas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaldero, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
2 | Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
3 | Fortune, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
4 | Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
5 | Delta, Katelyn Lantzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
2 | Fortune, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
3 | Delta, Katelyn Lantzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaldero, Claire Giokas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
2 | Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
3 | Fortune, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaldero, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
5 | Delta, Katelyn Lantzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortune, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaldero, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
3 | Delta, Katelyn Lantzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg | 0.00 | |
5 | Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorde, Sarah Newman | 0.00 | |
2 | Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 | |
3 | Van Gogh, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
4 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 | |
5 | Efrieda, Sydney Oldham | 0.00 | |
6 | Carridoo, Emma Gould | 0.00 | |
7 | Sebastien, Stacey Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Opulence, Ava Matas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carridoo, Emma Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | Lorde, Sarah Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastien, Stacey Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 | |
6 | Opulence, Ava Matas | 0.00 | |
7 | Efrieda, Sydney Oldham | 0.00 | |
8 | Van Gogh, Samantha Karp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 | |
2 | Van Gogh, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
3 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorde, Sarah Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | Carridoo, Emma Gould | 0.00 | |
6 | Sebastien, Stacey Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 | |
2 | Lorde, Sarah Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Van Gogh, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastien, Stacey Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Carridoo, Emma Gould | 0.00 | |
6 | Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 | |
2 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | Carridoo, Emma Gould | 0.00 | |
4 | Opulence, Ava Matas | 0.00 | |
5 | Van Gogh, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
6 | Sebastien, Stacey Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorde, Sarah Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | Efrieda, Sydney Oldham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Endymion, Camille B. Camp | 0.00 | |
3 | Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
4 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 0.00 | |
5 | True Enough, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
6 | Anthem, Madeleine Traxler | 0.00 | |
7 | Coriano VDV, Lilly French | 0.00 | |
8 | Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino | 0.00 | |
9 | Cartier, Laura Nestor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HH Gabriel, Emily B. Sweeney | 60.00 | |
2 | Saffron, Kristin Poole | 0.00 | |
3 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 0.00 | |
4 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Anthem, Madeleine Traxler | 0.00 | |
6 | Coriano VDV, Lilly French | 0.00 | |
7 | Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe | 0.00 | |
8 | Endymion, Camille B. Camp | 0.00 | |
9 | Power Play, Amy Hanes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffron, Kristin Poole | 0.00 | |
2 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartier, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz | 0.00 | |
5 | Quoted, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
6 | True Enough, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
7 | Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
8 | Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino | 0.00 | |
9 | Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino | 0.00 | |
2 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 0.00 | |
3 | True Enough, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
4 | Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartier, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
9 | Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Saffron, Kristin Poole | 0.00 | |
3 | Quoted, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci | 0.00 | |
5 | Coriano VDV, Lilly French | 0.00 | |
6 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 0.00 | |
7 | Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz | 0.00 | |
8 | Match Point, Erin E. Aufox | 0.00 | |
9 | Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw | 0.00 | |
3 | Macho Man, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
5 | Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds | 24.00 | |
6 | Trilogy, Taylor Weaver | 0.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Emmie B. Madding | 0.00 | |
2 | It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger | 0.00 | |
3 | Ambition, Caelan Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macho Man, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
3 | Trilogy, Taylor Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo | 0.00 | |
5 | Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds | 24.00 | |
6 | Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw | 0.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Emmie B. Madding | 0.00 | |
2 | Ambition, Caelan Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds | 35.00 | |
3 | Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw | 0.00 | |
4 | Trilogy, Taylor Weaver | 0.00 | |
5 | Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
6 | Macho Man, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Emmie B. Madding | 0.00 | |
2 | Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | Ambition, Caelan Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Taylor Weaver | 0.00 | |
2 | Macho Man, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw | 0.00 | |
5 | Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo | 0.00 | |
6 | Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds | 23.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Emmie B. Madding | 0.00 | |
2 | Ambition, Caelan Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Trilogy, Taylor Weaver | 0.00 | |
3 | Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
4 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 | |
5 | Macho Man, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illumination, Emmie B. Madding | 0.00 | |
2 | Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ambition, Caelan Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
4 | High Stakes, Brooke Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp | 0.00 | |
6 | Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Graham Nash, Carolyn Meng | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingboy, Courtney Mann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
3 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp | 0.00 | |
5 | K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara | 0.00 | |
7 | Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp | 0.00 | |
4 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
5 | High Stakes, Brooke Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Upscale, Kathryn Luke | 0.00 | |
7 | Kingboy, Courtney Mann | 0.00 | |
8 | Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp | 0.00 | |
5 | Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara | 0.00 | |
7 | High Stakes, Brooke Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp | 0.00 | |
3 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Upscale, Kathryn Luke | 0.00 | |
5 | K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Kingboy, Courtney Mann | 0.00 | |
8 | Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylord De Lâ??Ange, Madyson Schuh | 0.00 | |
2 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
3 | Contessa, Laura Amezquita | 0.00 | |
4 | Zephir, Emily Kovatch | 0.00 | |
5 | One Up, Priya Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle | 0.00 | |
7 | Memphis Belle, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
8 | Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clearwater, Parker Tigner | 0.00 | |
2 | Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt | 55.00 | |
3 | Hercules V, Ella Frohock | 0.00 | |
4 | Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman | 0.00 | |
5 | Contessa, Laura Amezquita | 0.00 | |
6 | Sequential, Addison Mae King | 0.00 | |
7 | Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay | 0.00 | |
8 | One Up, Priya Miller | 0.00 | |
9 | Optimo, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessa, Laura Amezquita | 0.00 | |
2 | Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt | 55.00 | |
3 | Clearwater, Parker Tigner | 0.00 | |
4 | Stanford, Piper Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | One Up, Priya Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Optimo, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Chateauneuf, Ethan Massey | 0.00 | |
8 | Bel Canto, Riley Poole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt | 60.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Jane Melling | 0.00 | |
3 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
4 | Stanford, Piper Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman | 0.00 | |
6 | Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle | 0.00 | |
7 | Ducaro, Alexa Runnels | 0.00 | |
8 | Optimo, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman | 0.00 | |
2 | Sequential, Addison Mae King | 0.00 | |
3 | Sangria, Sarah Mailloux | 0.00 | |
4 | Clearwater, Parker Tigner | 0.00 | |
5 | One Up, Priya Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Oberon, Jane Melling | 0.00 | |
7 | Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle | 0.00 | |
8 | Ducaro, Alexa Runnels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Opium, Claire Cognac | 0.00 | |
2 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
4 | Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Spoken, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell | 0.00 | |
7 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
8 | Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow | 0.00 | |
9 | Aurora, Mary Kate Graeff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escapade, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.00 | |
2 | Opium, Claire Cognac | 0.00 | |
3 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
5 | Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell | 0.00 | |
8 | Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow | 0.00 | |
9 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
2 | Casper H, Lisa Passarello | 0.00 | |
3 | Opium, Claire Cognac | 0.00 | |
4 | Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow | 0.00 | |
5 | One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
6 | Elora, Elizabeth Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | If Ever, Katherine O'Meara | 0.00 | |
8 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Opium, Claire Cognac | 0.00 | |
2 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
4 | Spoken, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow | 0.00 | |
6 | Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell | 0.00 | |
8 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elora, Elizabeth Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Jessica Ferraro | 0.00 | |
3 | Spoken, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | Opium, Claire Cognac | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell | 0.00 | |
6 | Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
8 | Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
9 | Casper H, Lisa Passarello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel Angel, Morgan Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Granted, Emily Kowalchik | 0.00 | |
4 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
6 | Connection, Lexi Simich | 0.00 | |
7 | Idol, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
8 | High Hopes, Haylie Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel Angel, Morgan Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Connection, Lexi Simich | 0.00 | |
4 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
5 | Granted, Emily Kowalchik | 0.00 | |
6 | Idol, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
7 | High Hopes, Haylie Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Connection, Lexi Simich | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel Angel, Morgan Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 0.00 | |
4 | Idol, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
5 | High Hopes, Haylie Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci, Claire Spindler | 0.00 | |
2 | High Hopes, Haylie Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Connection, Lexi Simich | 0.00 | |
5 | Steel Angel, Morgan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Idol, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
7 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | High Hopes, Haylie Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Granted, Emily Kowalchik | 0.00 | |
4 | Idol, Melissa Cooksey | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 0.00 | |
6 | Connection, Lexi Simich | 0.00 | |
7 | Steel Angel, Morgan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine, Tess Honholt | 0.00 | |
2 | DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar | 0.00 | |
3 | Newlin, Sloane Haddad | 0.00 | |
4 | Targaryen, Sarah R. Angelucci | 0.00 | |
5 | Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden | 44.00 | |
6 | Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier | 0.00 | |
8 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boom | 60.00 | |
2 | Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden | 55.00 | |
3 | Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier | 0.00 | |
4 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 0.00 | |
5 | DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar | 0.00 | |
6 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Una, Lillian B. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
8 | Misti's Magnificent, Jordan Delgross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT Haziana, Carolina Burn | 0.00 | |
2 | Fergalicious, Mia Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos | 0.00 | |
4 | Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
6 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.00 | |
7 | Casal I, Wanda Dodd | 0.00 | |
8 | Ludwig, Saylor Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
4 | KT Haziana, Carolina Burn | 0.00 | |
5 | Dallas, Clara Barned | 0.00 | |
6 | Casal I, Wanda Dodd | 0.00 | |
7 | Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | Fergalicious, Mia Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jewel B, Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
2 | Halladay, Reagan A. Franks | 0.00 | |
3 | Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook | 0.00 | |
4 | Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | Bluebelle, Michaela Munson | 0.00 | |
7 | KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Jewel B, Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
3 | Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Bluebelle, Michaela Munson | 0.00 | |
5 | KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor | 0.00 | |
6 | Halladay, Reagan A. Franks | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
8 | Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calboy, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
2 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier | 0.00 | |
3 | Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyfall, Isabel Cassar | 0.00 | |
5 | Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach | 0.00 | |
6 | Donastar, Angela Yates | 0.00 | |
7 | Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calboy, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
2 | Dallas, Clara Barned | 0.00 | |
3 | Skyfall, Isabel Cassar | 0.00 | |
4 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier | 0.00 | |
5 | Krewe Du Vieux, Grace L. Camp | 0.00 | |
6 | Horatio, Jennifer Daulton | 0.00 | |
7 | Conrad, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
2 | Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
3 | G-Star, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
4 | Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
5 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
7 | Iron, Gabriella Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
2 | Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
3 | Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
4 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tex, Ashley Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | Zadermus, Riley K. Franks | 55.00 | |
3 | Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll | 50.00 | |
4 | My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
5 | Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock | 0.00 | |
6 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 43.00 | |
7 | A Summer Place, Christian Burnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll | 60.00 | |
2 | Cadell, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
3 | Caprice Z, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 | |
4 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock | 0.00 | |
6 | Hurrican, Liz Barrett | 0.00 | |
7 | Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt | 0.00 | |
8 | CC Kolaborant, Charles Casey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halibo Van Texelhof, Patricia Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Camee, Genevieve Munson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bam Bam, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 | |
4 | Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke | 0.00 | |
5 | What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | Parida, Amanda Hauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iron, Gabriella Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Parida, Amanda Hauser | 0.00 | |
3 | What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | Secretive, Clara Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke | 0.00 | |
6 | Norwin Z, Kate Sippel | 0.00 | |
7 | Camee, Genevieve Munson | 0.00 | |
8 | Bam Bam, Autumn Bradbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
2 | AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Quincy OS, Karen Bergman | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
5 | Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
1 | Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
4 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
5 | AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
1 | AirDrop, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
4 | Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
2 | Parida, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Vegas H, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
5 | Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
8 | Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon | 0.00 | |
3 | Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
4 | Minka, Brigette Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
6 | Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk | 0.00 | |
7 | Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cornelio P, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Minka, Brigette Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Vincent, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
4 | Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
6 | Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower | 33.00 | |
7 | Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
8 | Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Finch, Logan J. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
3 | Iris, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh | 35.00 | |
5 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
7 | C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
4 | Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Vegas H, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
7 | FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
8 | Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Vegas H, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adico, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
2 | Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 | |
3 | Cumbaya W, Darby Pease | 0.00 | |
4 | Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
6 | Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd | 0.00 | |
7 | Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
8 | Shuttergold, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 | |
2 | Vegas H, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma-Lee, Stefanie L. Collier | 0.00 | |
5 | First Lady BH, Darby Pease | 0.00 | |
6 | Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
8 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobiano, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
2 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Vegas H, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
5 | San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady BH, Darby Pease | 0.00 | |
7 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zonderling, Genevieve Munson | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson | 0.00 | |
3 | Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert | 0.00 | |
4 | Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon | 0.00 | |
6 | Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | BenDeLaCreme, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Vincent, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
5 | Cornelio P, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 | |
6 | What's Poppin', Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk | 0.00 | |
8 | Quarter Back, Hillary Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
2 | Dayla 6, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
4 | Secretive, Clara Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | Vincent, Devin M. Milan | 0.00 | |
6 | Quarter Back, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
7 | Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower | 0.00 | |
8 | Goedele, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dayla 6, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL Icely, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
5 | My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | Constitution, Payton Beerbower | 33.00 | |
7 | Goedele, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | HJ Bernie Sanders, Charles Casey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer | 0.00 | |
3 | Kenzie Smith, Macho Man | 0.00 | |
4 | Priya Miller, One Up | 25.00 | |
5 | Callie MacDonald, Party Favor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenzie Smith, Macho Man | 0.00 | |
2 | Priya Miller, One Up | 35.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenzie Smith, Macho Man | 0.00 | |
2 | Priya Miller, One Up | 35.00 | |
3 | Callie MacDonald, Party Favor | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer | 0.00 | |
6 | Elise Mendoza, Nike B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Giokas, Kaldero | 0.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Katelyn Lantzer, Delta | 0.00 | |
4 | Nora Mendoza, Nike B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora Mendoza, Nike B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Lantzer, Delta | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Giokas, Kaldero | 0.00 | |
4 | Nora Mendoza, Nike B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | 0.00 | |
2 | Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
4 | Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto | 0.00 | |
5 | Chloe P. Truett, Granit M | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe P. Truett, Granit M | 40.00 | |
2 | Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | 0.00 | |
4 | Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | 0.00 | |
2 | Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
3 | Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe P. Truett, Granit M | 25.00 | |
5 | Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Tarrance, Codiak | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly French, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk | 0.00 | |
6 | Erin E. Aufox, Match Point | 0.00 | |
7 | Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Tarrance, Codiak | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk | 0.00 | |
6 | Laura Nestor, Cartier | 0.00 | |
7 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 0.00 | |
8 | Maria Staubach, Piano Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc | 0.00 | |
2 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 0.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 0.00 | |
5 | Camille B. Camp, Endymion | 0.00 | |
6 | Maria Staubach, Piano Man | 0.00 | |
7 | Madeline Rahe, Avellino Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Amezquita, Contessa | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey G. Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin | 55.00 | |
3 | Taylor Schuh, Alivio | 0.00 | |
4 | Morgan Williams, Steel Angel | 0.00 | |
5 | Parker Tigner, Clearwater | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexi Simich, Connection | 0.00 | |
7 | Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat | 0.00 | |
8 | Madyson Schuh, Mylord De Lâ??Ange | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Amezquita, Contessa | 0.00 | |
2 | Claire Spindler, DaVinci | 0.00 | |
3 | Haylie Johnson, High Hopes | 0.00 | |
4 | Audrey G. Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin | 45.00 | |
5 | Priya Miller, One Up | 44.00 | |
6 | Lexi Simich, Connection | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexa Runnels, Ducaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Tigner, Clearwater | 0.00 | |
2 | Laura Amezquita, Contessa | 0.00 | |
3 | Priya Miller, One Up | 50.00 | |
4 | Madyson Schuh, Mylord De Lâ??Ange | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
6 | Haylie Johnson, High Hopes | 0.00 | |
7 | Taylor Schuh, Alivio | 0.00 | |
8 | Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Grischow, Skinny Love | 0.00 | |
3 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
4 | Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle | 0.00 | |
5 | Katherine O'Meara, If Ever | 0.00 | |
6 | Lisa Passarello, Casper H | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Sanders, Elora | 0.00 | |
8 | Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick | 0.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
3 | Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa Passarello, Casper H | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Sanders, Elora | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessica Ferraro, Romeo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle | 0.00 | |
3 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 0.00 | |
4 | Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers | 0.00 | |
5 | Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick | 0.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Sanders, Elora | 0.00 | |
7 | Katherine O'Meara, If Ever | 0.00 | |
8 | Lisa Passarello, Casper H | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly French, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
3 | Amanda Terhaar, KT Caraco | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily B. Sweeney, HH Gabriel | 35.00 | |
5 | Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle | 34.00 | |
6 | Hannah Tarrance, Codiak | 0.00 | |
7 | Ruby Rosenberg, Carlson 55 | 0.00 | |
8 | Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony | 0.00 | |
9 | Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | n/a | |
2 | Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' | n/a | |
3 | Elizabeth Nestor, At Last | n/a | |
4 | Macy White, Viva's Glory | n/a | |
5 | Katherine Lenkart, Trek | n/a | |
6 | Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Nestor, At Last | 0.00 | |
3 | Macy White, Viva's Glory | 0.00 | |
4 | Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Lewis, Lex Toccino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Kelly, Our Moment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Lantzer, Delta | 0.00 | |
2 | Nora Mendoza, Nike B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney A. Walls, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
2 | Marie Lafond, Campari | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Gould, Carridoo | 0.00 | |
4 | Autumn Bradbury, Contefino 6 | 0.00 | |
5 | Meredith M. Denton, Lehmann | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Newman, Lorde | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Matas, Opulence | 0.00 | |
8 | Peyton Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios | 0.00 | |
9 | Stacey Miller, Sebastien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Kraft, Fernando | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Kolar, Lukelele | 25.00 | |
5 | Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle | 24.00 | |
6 | Marissa Rose, Warranty | 0.00 | |
7 | Saylor Smith, Ludwig | 0.00 | |
8 | Kristin Poole, Saffron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Lambert, Customary | 0.00 | |
2 | Addy King, Love Note | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora A. Clary, Just G | 40.00 | |
4 | Rylee Eilerman, Siâ??vous Plait | 0.00 | |
5 | Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time | 33.00 | |
7 | Callie MacDonald, Party Favor | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia R. Lowery, Like Clockwork | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylee Eilerman, Siâ??vous Plait | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Lambert, Customary | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid | 0.00 | |
5 | Addy King, Love Note | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time | 0.00 | |
8 | Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible | 0.00 | |
3 | Rylee Eilerman, Siâ??vous Plait | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly | 0.00 | |
5 | Marlee G. McGaw, Prickorys Sonata | 34.00 | |
6 | Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon a Time | 33.00 | |
7 | Grace Lambert, Customary | 0.00 | |
8 | Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Addy King | 0.00 | |
2 | Customary, Grace Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 40.00 | |
4 | Just G, Cora A. Clary | 35.00 | |
5 | My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard | 0.00 | |
6 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
7 | Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
8 | Party Favor, Callie MacDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
2 | Customary, Grace Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Note, Addy King | 0.00 | |
5 | Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 34.00 | |
6 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 | |
8 | Party Favor, Callie MacDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just G, Cora A. Clary | 50.00 | |
2 | Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw | 45.00 | |
3 | Customary, Grace Lambert | 0.00 | |
4 | Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 35.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Addy King | 0.00 | |
6 | Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 | |
8 | My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 50.00 | |
2 | My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard | 0.00 | |
3 | Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw | 40.00 | |
4 | Customary, Grace Lambert | 0.00 | |
5 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
6 | Love Note, Addy King | 0.00 | |
7 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 | |
8 | Party Favor, Callie MacDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau | 0.00 | |
2 | Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 45.00 | |
3 | Party Favor, Callie MacDonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Note, Addy King | 0.00 | |
5 | Customary, Grace Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard | 0.00 | |
8 | Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain | 0.00 |