Kentucky Summer

Kentucky Horse Park

July 24 - 28, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALLAHAN 0.00
Reserve ALL IN 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion L COLANTOS 0.00
Champion BARBIZON 0.00
Champion KINGSFORD 0.00
Reserve FEDOR 0.00
Reserve MIDDLETON 0.00
Reserve CASALETTA 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONSENT 0.00
Reserve SMALL KINGDOM 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LION 0.00
Champion SYMBOLIC 0.00
Reserve CORAZON R 0.00
Reserve GRAND REMO 0.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLACK KEYS 0.00
Champion HALSTON 0.00
Reserve ILLUSION 0.00
Reserve JADE 0.00
Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE 0.00
Reserve Rico Suave Ava Barnes 105.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve CALIFORNIA DREAMIN 0.00
Small Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WILLPOWER 0.00
Reserve EVANS LIBERTY 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BONAPART 0.00
Champion HECTOR 0.00
Reserve F. KABOOM 0.00
Reserve PATRON 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Obsession Elliot Harper 80.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY4NOW 0.00
Champion DREAM ON 0.00
Champion BOOM CHICKA BOOM 0.00
Reserve WAIT FOR ME 0.00
Reserve HIGHVALLEY 0.00
Reserve FARNLEY BLEW KISSES 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Oh Brother Vanessa R. Mazzoli 75.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bastille Julia Cummings 120.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 AVATAR Z, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
5 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 AVATAR Z, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVATAR Z, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
6 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVATAR Z, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
6 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 AVATAR Z, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
6 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
6 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00

Class: 38 - GREEN HTR 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
5 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
6 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00

Class: 40 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNPRECEDENTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
5 ALAJOLIE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
7 PERFECT PIE Z, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 SWS FREDA, Emily L. Williams 0.00

Class: 41 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNPRECEDENTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
5 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
6 MR. FOX, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 ALAJOLIE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 PLEASE THE CROWD, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 42 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
2 PERFECT PIE Z, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
4 PLEASE THE CROWD, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 EVER SO OFTEN, Ava Peck 0.00
6 ALAJOLIE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 MTM APPROVED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
8 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNPRECEDENTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
4 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 ALAJOLIE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 PERFECT PIE Z, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 UNPRECEDENTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
5 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
7 EVER SO OFTEN, Ava Peck 0.00
8 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STERLING, Lexy Reed 0.00
3 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00
9 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
10 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
7 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00
6 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
8 DIALED IN, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 48 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 STEEL BEACH, Vivian Yowan 0.00
4 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00
8 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00

Class: 49 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 STERLING, Lexy Reed 0.00
3 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 STEEL BEACH, Vivian Yowan 0.00
5 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 SWOON, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
8 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 51 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 MACALLAN, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
5 A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
7 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 BACKSTREET BOY, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00

Class: 52 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 MACALLAN, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 BACKSTREET BOY, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
7 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 53 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
4 BALOU BEAR, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
6 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 SYMBOLIC, Heather Senia-williams 0.00
8 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 54 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 BARBIZON, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 BELLISIMO, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Julie Curtin 0.00
6 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
8 SYMBOLIC, Heather Senia-williams 0.00

Class: 55 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 MACALLAN, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 61 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
1 SPARKS FLY, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
3 LION, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 ROLO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 UPRISING, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 SAZERAC, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 PATTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 0.00
6 CLOONEY, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 SPENCER, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 BORENCIO, Kalli Smith 0.00
8 KING OF HEARTS, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 62 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
1 CLOONEY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SAZERAC, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 LION, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CORNUCOPIA, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
5 QUINN 21, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 SPARKS FLY, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 CRISP, Vivian Yowan 0.00
6 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
7 BAILANDO, Brianna Davis 0.00
7 CRACK, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 63 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 LA CONFIDENTIAL, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
3 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 ROLO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 CLOONEY, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 PATTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CRACK, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 GUGGENHEIM, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 SPENCER, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 CORTINA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
7 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
8 PERSEUS, Emily Clee 0.00
8 SPARKS FLY, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 64 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 HANDY CALI SPLIT    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Daisy Farish 0.00
1 CLOONEY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 ROLO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
3 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
4 GUGGENHEIM, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 FOR ADVANCE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
5 LAST CALL Z, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 PERSEUS, Emily Clee 0.00
6 SPENCER, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 COOPER, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 SAVOIR FAIRE, Holly Burtch 0.00
8 LIVIN LARGE, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
8 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 65 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 U/S CALI SPLIT    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEUS YC, Heather Senia-williams 0.00
1 SPARKS FLY, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 GUGGENHEIM, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
3 CRACK, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SPENCER, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
4 CORNUCOPIA, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
5 CORTINA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
5 LIVIN LARGE, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
6 CLOONEY, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
7 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
7 TALISMAN, Meghan Felts 0.00
8 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
8 LA CONFIDENTIAL, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
9 LAST CALL Z, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 70 - A-O HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 71 - A-O HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 72 - A-O HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 73 - A-O HUNTER HANDY 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
3 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00
6 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 74 - A-O HUNTER U/S 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00

Class: 75 - A-O HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
4 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
5 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
6 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00
7 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 76 - A-O HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
3 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
4 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
5 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00

Class: 77 - A-O HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
2 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
3 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
4 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
5 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00
6 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
7 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 78 - A-O HANDY HTR OVER 35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
4 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
5 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
6 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
7 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00

Class: 79 - A-O HUNTER U/S OVER 35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
4 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
7 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00

Class: 80 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 50.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 81 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
4 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 33.00
7 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
9 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 82 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
6 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
8 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00

Class: 83 - A-O HANDY HTR 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 50.00
2 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
3 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
5 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 EVEREST, Caroline Robbins 0.00
8 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 84 - A-O HTR 3'3 U/S 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
2 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
3 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 34.00
6 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00

Class: 85 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 40.00
4 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
6 DEVEENA, Anna N. Corley 0.00
7 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
8 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
9 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 86 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 40.00
4 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
5 DEVEENA, Anna N. Corley 0.00
6 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00
7 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
8 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
9 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00

Class: 87 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
3 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 34.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
7 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00
8 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00

Class: 88 - A-O HANDY 3'3 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 40.00
4 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
5 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
7 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
8 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 89 - A-O HTR 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00
3 DEVEENA, Anna N. Corley 0.00
4 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
5 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
7 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
8 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL JR HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
7 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00

Class: 96 - SMALL JR HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
4 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 97 - SMALL JR HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
6 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 98 - SMALL JR HANDY HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
8 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 99 - SMALL JR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
7 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
9 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 100 - LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
6 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 INCANDESCENT, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
8 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00

Class: 101 - LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
5 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
8 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00

Class: 102 - LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
6 INCANDESCENT, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 Evano S, Mckayla Brombach 0.00

Class: 103 - LARGE JR HANDY HTR 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
2 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
6 INCANDESCENT, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 Evano S, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 104 - LARGE JR HTR U/S 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
3 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
4 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
5 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
8 Evano S, Mckayla Brombach 0.00

Class: 105 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
2 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
4 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 106 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
2 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
3 WHISKEY TANGO, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
4 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
5 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
7 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 107 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
3 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
4 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
7 WHISKEY TANGO, Ellie Weinreb 0.00

Class: 108 - LARGE JR HANDY HTR 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
4 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
5 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 109 - LARGE JR HTR U/S 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Ellie Weinreb 0.00
2 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
3 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
6 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
5 GOMERI DELLA CACCIA, Olivia Rubin 0.00
6 LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols 0.00
7 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
8 CAROT OHF, Bailey Robinson 0.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 PERSEUS, Emily Clee 0.00
3 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
4 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
5 LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols 0.00
6 CAROT OHF, Bailey Robinson 0.00
7 SUNMAN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 GOMERI DELLA CACCIA, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
4 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
5 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran 0.00
7 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
3 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
5 PERSEUS, Emily Clee 0.00
6 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
7 PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
8 TUXEDO ROYALE, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3 15&U    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
3 PERSEUS, Emily Clee 0.00
4 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
5 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black 0.00
8 LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
3 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
5 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
6 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
7 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SO CLEVER, Ava Peck 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
3 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
4 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
6 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
7 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
8 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
3 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
4 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
5 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
7 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00
8 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
4 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
5 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
6 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
7 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00
3 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
5 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
6 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
7 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
8 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00

Class: 120 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
2 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00
5 MUSETTE, Avery Reid 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE BEWITCHED, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 121 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
4 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
5 MUSETTE, Avery Reid 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE BEWITCHED, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 122 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00
2 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
3 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE BEWITCHED, Helena Timpany 0.00
7 MUSETTE, Avery Reid 0.00

Class: 123 - SMALL GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
3 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
4 MUSETTE, Avery Reid 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE BEWITCHED, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
4 MUSETTE, Avery Reid 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE BEWITCHED, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 130 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 131 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 30.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00

Class: 132 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 133 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
2 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 134 - LARGE GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 140 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 65.00
3 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses 0.00
8 TIARA, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 141 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 70.00
2 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
3 BUZZWORTHY, Lauren Padilla 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses 0.00
5 DANCE PARTY, Hadley Hoeft 0.00
6 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
8 TIARA, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 142 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 DANCE PARTY, Hadley Hoeft 0.00
6 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses 0.00
8 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 143 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
2 DANCE PARTY, Hadley Hoeft 0.00
3 BUZZWORTHY, Lauren Padilla 0.00
4 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
7 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
8 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00

Class: 144 - SMALL PONY U/S HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00
2 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
4 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 54.00
6 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 53.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses 0.00
8 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 145 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 STONEWALL BRIGHTSIDE, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
8 CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 146 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 ICLOUD, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
5 MY BOY, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 COOL STORY, Adelaide Shenkir 0.00

Class: 147 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
4 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
5 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
8 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 148 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 65.00
3 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 COOL STORY, Adelaide Shenkir 0.00
6 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
7 CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
8 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00

Class: 149 - MEDIUM PONY U/S HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 70.00
2 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
3 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
6 SILVER POINT, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE BUNNY SIDE UP, Helena Timpany 0.00
8 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 150 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
7 ULTERRA DENALI, Helena Timpany 0.00
8 CHICCOBELLO, Ava Aguilar 0.00

Class: 151 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00
5 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
8 CLOVERMEADE CHARMED, Maggie Killeen 0.00

Class: 152 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
5 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
7 ULTERRA DENALI, Helena Timpany 0.00
8 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00

Class: 153 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
6 SPIDERMAN, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
7 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 CHICCOBELLO, Ava Aguilar 0.00

Class: 154 - LARGE PONY U/S HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00
5 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
8 CHICCOBELLO, Ava Aguilar 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Lauren Takata 0.00
2 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 55.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 43.00
7 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
8 CASPER VAN GHYVAN, Shelby Easterwood 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
2 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
5 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 44.00
6 All Rise, Brooke Bailey 0.00
7 CASPER VAN GHYVAN, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
2 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 43.00
7 HAPPENSTANCE, Lauren Takata 0.00
8 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerit Courtney 0.00

Class: 158 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 TOOSIE SLIDE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
6 CASPER VAN GHYVAN, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
8 STYLIST, Rachel Head 0.00

Class: 159 - ADULT U/S 18-35 SEC A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
3 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
4 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
7 LARIMA Z, Alicia Mccraw 0.00
8 HAPPENSTANCE, Lauren Takata 0.00

Class: 160 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 OCEAN XI, Christine Murray 0.00

Class: 161 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
4 OCEAN XI, Christine Murray 0.00

Class: 162 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
3 OCEAN XI, Christine Murray 0.00
4 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00

Class: 163 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
3 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
4 OCEAN XI, Christine Murray 0.00

Class: 164 - ADULT HUNTER U/S 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
3 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00

Class: 165 - ADULT HUNTER 50&OLDER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
5 SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland 0.00
6 MR. FOX, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
7 ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland 0.00
8 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 166 - ADULT HUNTER 50&OLDER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland 0.00
5 CANABIS I, Larry Antonini 0.00
6 ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland 0.00
7 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
8 DONGGUAM STYLE, Jodi Fryar 0.00

Class: 167 - ADULT HUNTER 50&OLDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland 0.00
4 SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland 0.00
5 CANABIS I, Larry Antonini 0.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 33.00
7 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
8 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
9 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00

Class: 168 - ADULT HUNTER 50&OLDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 40.00
4 CANABIS I, Larry Antonini 0.00
5 SAVOIR FAIRE, Holly Burtch 0.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
7 DOUGLAS, Nancy Williky 0.00
8 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00

Class: 169 - ADULT HUNTER U/S 50&OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Larry Antonini 0.00
3 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
4 DOUGLAS, Nancy Williky 0.00
5 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 24.00
6 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
7 SAVOIR FAIRE, Holly Burtch 0.00
8 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00
3 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
4 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 SMITTEN 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
7 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
8 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 HALSTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
4 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00
5 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
6 DECOY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 BORENCIO, Brooke Murray 0.00
8 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCIALITE, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 MINDSET, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 BORENCIO, Brooke Murray 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
6 LAST CALL Z, Helena Timpany 0.00
7 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00
8 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00

Class: 173 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 SOCIALITE, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 DECOY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
6 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 MINDSET, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00

Class: 174 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S 14&U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALSTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
6 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00
7 SOCIALITE, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 BORENCIO, Brooke Murray 0.00

Class: 175 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
2 BENDER, Kyra Cordell 0.00
3 BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore 0.00
4 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
5 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
6 GRIFFINDOR II, Artesa Swords 0.00
7 HUMPHREY, Jayne Beth Martin 0.00
8 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00

Class: 176 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore 0.00
2 HUMPHREY, Jayne Beth Martin 0.00
3 BENDER, Kyra Cordell 0.00
4 CAN DO, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
6 BALMELLI, Chloe Lewis 0.00
7 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
8 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00

Class: 177 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore 0.00
2 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
3 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
4 GRIFFINDOR II, Artesa Swords 0.00
5 EXEL P, Reagan Braswell 0.00
6 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
7 CAN DO, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
8 BENDER, Kyra Cordell 0.00

Class: 178 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
2 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
3 EXEL P, Reagan Braswell 0.00
4 CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
6 CAN DO, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
7 BALMELLI, Chloe Lewis 0.00
8 BENDER, Kyra Cordell 0.00

Class: 179 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENDER, Kyra Cordell 0.00
2 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
3 BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore 0.00
4 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
6 BALMELLI, Chloe Lewis 0.00
7 CAN DO, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
8 GRIFFINDOR II, Artesa Swords 0.00

Class: 180 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOM CHICKA BOOM, Bailey Robinson 0.00
2 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
3 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 181 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
3 BOOM CHICKA BOOM, Bailey Robinson 0.00
4 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 182 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOM CHICKA BOOM, Bailey Robinson 0.00
2 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
4 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 183 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOM CHICKA BOOM, Bailey Robinson 0.00
2 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
3 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 184 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
2 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
4 BOOM CHICKA BOOM, Bailey Robinson 0.00
5 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S PONY MED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
5 SMOKE N HOT, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
6 CREME BRULEE, Olivia Vieser 0.00
7 SMOKIN' BOY BLUE, Emma Gajdalo 0.00
8 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Y. Dickerson 0.00

Class: 186 - CHILDREN'S PONY MED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
4 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 SMOKE N HOT, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
6 CREME BRULEE, Olivia Vieser 0.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
8 SMOKIN' BOY BLUE, Emma Gajdalo 0.00

Class: 187 - CHILDREN'S PONY MED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 SMOKE N HOT, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
4 CREME BRULEE, Olivia Vieser 0.00
5 SMOKIN' BOY BLUE, Emma Gajdalo 0.00
6 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Y. Dickerson 0.00

Class: 188 - CHILDREN'S PONY MED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
3 SMOKIN' BOY BLUE, Emma Gajdalo 0.00
4 CREME BRULEE, Olivia Vieser 0.00
5 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
6 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Y. Dickerson 23.00
7 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 SMOKE N HOT, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00

Class: 189 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S MED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
4 SMOKIN' BOY BLUE, Emma Gajdalo 0.00
5 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
6 SMOKE N HOT, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
7 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 CREME BRULEE, Olivia Vieser 0.00

Class: 190 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Kk Hooper 0.00
3 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
4 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
5 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
6 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Astrid Skarsten 0.00

Class: 191 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Kk Hooper 0.00
3 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
4 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
5 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Astrid Skarsten 0.00
6 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00

Class: 192 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM ON, Kk Hooper 0.00
2 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
3 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
4 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
5 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Astrid Skarsten 0.00

Class: 193 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
2 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
3 DREAM ON, Kk Hooper 0.00
4 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
5 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Astrid Skarsten 0.00
6 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00

Class: 194 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Kk Hooper 0.00
3 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
4 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
5 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Astrid Skarsten 0.00
6 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 270 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
2 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
3 HELLO OTTO S, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
4 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
5 LUGANA, Jessica Law 0.00
6 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
7 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 271 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
2 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
4 Olive U, Melissa L. Murphy 45.00
5 HELLO OTTO S, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
6 Last Man, Melissa L. Murphy 43.00
7 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00

Class: 272 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
2 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 35.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
6 HELLO OTTO S, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
7 Last Man, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
8 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 273 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
2 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 35.00
5 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
6 HELLO OTTO S, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
7 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
8 FF PLOT GOLD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 274 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OASIS, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
3 LUGANA, Jessica Law 0.00
4 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Olive U, Melissa L. Murphy 34.00
6 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
7 Last Man, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
8 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
9 HELLO OTTO S, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00

Class: 280 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIKO, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
2 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
3 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
4 KINDLE, Jill McCully 0.00
5 Rainier, Katherine Sheehan 44.00
6 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
7 LINUS, Kristin Bell 0.00
8 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED, Courtney Mulloy 0.00

Class: 281 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
2 NIKO, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
3 LINUS, Kristin Bell 0.00
4 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
5 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
6 AS PROMISED, Emily Austad 0.00
7 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 282 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIKO, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
2 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
4 Rainier, Katherine Sheehan 35.00
5 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
6 AS PROMISED, Emily Austad 0.00
7 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
8 LINUS, Kristin Bell 0.00

Class: 283 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIKO, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
3 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
4 AS PROMISED, Emily Austad 0.00
5 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
6 Rainier, Katherine Sheehan 33.00
7 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED, Courtney Mulloy 0.00
8 LINUS, Kristin Bell 0.00

Class: 284 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
2 Rainier, Katherine Sheehan 45.00
3 NIKO, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
4 WESTON WIND, Charlene Oleinik 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
7 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
8 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 290 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
2 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
3 JETSET, Maureen Hole 0.00
4 CHABLIANO Z, Kristin Bell 0.00
5 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Claire Dicarlo 0.00

Class: 291 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
2 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
3 JETSET, Maureen Hole 0.00
4 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
5 CHABLIANO Z, Kristin Bell 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Claire Dicarlo 0.00

Class: 292 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
2 JETSET, Maureen Hole 0.00
3 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
4 CHABLIANO Z, Kristin Bell 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Claire Dicarlo 0.00
6 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00

Class: 293 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
1 HOT WHEELS, Claire Dicarlo 0.00
2 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
3 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
4 JETSET, Maureen Hole 0.00
5 CHABLIANO Z, Kristin Bell 0.00

Class: 294 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
2 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
3 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
4 JETSET, Maureen Hole 0.00
5 CHABLIANO Z, Kristin Bell 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Claire Dicarlo 0.00
7 CARINO, Karen Bolton 0.00

Class: 300 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RETROSPECT, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00
3 Obsession, Elliot Harper 0.00
4 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
5 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00

Class: 301 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RETROSPECT, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00
3 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
4 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
5 Obsession, Elliot Harper 0.00

Class: 302 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RETROSPECT, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
3 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00
4 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
5 Obsession, Elliot Harper 0.00

Class: 303 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RETROSPECT, Samantha Ramsay 0.00
2 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
3 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
4 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00

Class: 304 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RETROSPECT, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00
3 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
4 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Elliot Harper 40.00
2 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
3 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00
4 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 24.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Elliot Harper 40.00
2 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
3 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00
4 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 25.00
5 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 35.00
3 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 30.00
4 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
5 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
2 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 35.00
3 Obsession, Elliot Harper 30.00
4 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 40.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 35.00
3 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00
4 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00

Class: 321 - SHORT STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00
2 Slightly Fabulous, Devin Roseboom 0.00
3 GF ELLIOT, Lauren B. Zarnegin 0.00
4 BEAVERWOOD'S CARDINAL, Kathryn Padilla 0.00
5 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00
6 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
7 SAIL AWAY, Kelly Mapes 0.00
8 TONIGHTS ABLAZE, Shaela Healy 0.00

Class: 322 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST RIGHT, Kathryn Padilla 0.00
2 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00
3 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
4 Slightly Fabulous, Devin Roseboom 0.00
5 BEAVERWOOD'S CARDINAL, Kathryn Padilla 0.00
6 GF ELLIOT, Lauren B. Zarnegin 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00
8 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 323 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
2 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00
3 Slightly Fabulous, Devin Roseboom 0.00
4 SAIL AWAY, Kelly Mapes 0.00
5 GF ELLIOT, Lauren B. Zarnegin 0.00
6 BEAVERWOOD'S CARDINAL, Kathryn Padilla 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00
8 JUST RIGHT, Kathryn Padilla 0.00

Class: 324 - SHORT STRIRRUP FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren B. Zarnegin, GF ELLIOT 0.00
2 Devin Roseboom, Slightly Fabulous 0.00
3 Lennon Seguso, ROCKETTE 0.00
4 Kelly Mapes, SAIL AWAY 0.00
5 Elaina F. Setter, Impavado 24.00
6 Caroline Mccreary, DIVIDES CHATTERBOX 0.00
7 Lucy Sweetnam, YET ANOTHER KARACTER 0.00
8 Kathryn Padilla, BEAVERWOOD'S CARDINAL 0.00

Class: 325 - SHORT STRIRRUP EQUTATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin Roseboom, Slightly Fabulous 0.00
2 Kathryn Padilla, BEAVERWOOD'S CARDINAL 0.00
3 Kelly Mapes, SAIL AWAY 0.00
4 Lauren B. Zarnegin, GF ELLIOT 0.00
5 Caroline Mccreary, DIVIDES CHATTERBOX 0.00
6 Lucy Sweetnam, YET ANOTHER KARACTER 0.00

Class: 326 - SHORT STRIRRUP EQUTATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Mccreary, DIVIDES CHATTERBOX 0.00
2 Lennon Seguso, ROCKETTE 0.00
3 Devin Roseboom, Slightly Fabulous 0.00
4 Kathryn Padilla, JUST RIGHT 0.00
5 Lauren B. Zarnegin, GF ELLIOT 0.00
6 Kelly Mapes, SAIL AWAY 0.00
7 Lucy Sweetnam, YET ANOTHER KARACTER 0.00

Class: 335 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY HOUR, Hannah Femia 0.00
2 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
4 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
5 MARINER, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00

Class: 336 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARINER, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
3 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
5 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, Hannah Femia 0.00

Class: 337 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
3 MARINER, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
5 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, Hannah Femia 0.00

Class: 338 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
2 MARINER, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
4 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, Hannah Femia 0.00

Class: 350 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Studstill, MR. TOFFEE 0.00
2 Rylie True, FARNLEY BLEW KISSES 0.00
3 Lilyana Spafford, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
4 Dylan Kravis, GREYLICIOUS 0.00
5 Olivia Vieser, CREME BRULEE 0.00
6 Sarah Hirsch, SMITTEN 57 0.00
7 Carlysle Drosos, SNOOP DOGG 0.00
8 Audrey Aliprantis, MISS CHROME 0.00

Class: 351 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Studstill, MR. TOFFEE 0.00
2 Lilyana Spafford, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
3 Lola Dishman, EDORABLE 0.00
4 Sarah Hirsch, SMITTEN 57 0.00
5 Adele Dewar, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
6 Rylie True, FARNLEY BLEW KISSES 0.00
7 Olivia Vieser, CREME BRULEE 0.00
8 Audrey Aliprantis, MISS CHROME 0.00

Class: 352 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie True, FARNLEY BLEW KISSES 0.00
2 Lilyana Spafford, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN 0.00
3 Adele Dewar, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
4 Olivia Vieser, CREME BRULEE 0.00
5 Sarah Hirsch, SMITTEN 57 0.00
6 Carlysle Drosos, SNOOP DOGG 0.00
7 Dylan Kravis, GREYLICIOUS 0.00
8 Audrey Aliprantis, MISS CHROME 0.00

Class: 353 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00
2 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
3 Lily Beck, Freakfeld 30.00
4 Grace Sappington, GOODWILL S 0.00
5 Emma Vandenhouten, DECISION MADE 0.00
6 Madison Widmer, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
7 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00

Class: 354 - 12-14 EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00
2 Emma Vandenhouten, DECISION MADE 0.00
3 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
4 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 24.00
6 Madison Widmer, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
7 Grace Sappington, GOODWILL S 0.00

Class: 355 - 12-14 EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Widmer, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
2 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
3 Emma Vandenhouten, DECISION MADE 0.00
4 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 25.00
5 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
6 Grace Sappington, GOODWILL S 0.00
7 Lily Beck, Freakfeld 0.00
8 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00

Class: 356 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh Scully, RESONATE 0.00
2 Sophia Gremley, CARRACHO H 0.00
3 Jada Fuleky, ALBERT V 0.00
4 Anna Robson, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0.00
5 Caroline Berg, FULL COUNT 0.00
6 Christopher Coberley, BROWNIE 0.00
7 Megan Mccarver, GALLARDO 0.00
8 Ava Lindley, TJC'S CONCETTO'S ROBIN Z 0.00

Class: 357 - 15-17 EQUITATION    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh Scully, RESONATE 0.00
2 Anna Robson, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0.00
3 Jada Fuleky, ALBERT V 0.00
4 Christopher Coberley, BROWNIE 0.00
5 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
6 Caroline Berg, FULL COUNT 0.00
7 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 0.00
8 Isabel Charlson, CENTO FOREVER 0.00

Class: 358 - 15-17 EQUITATION    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, ALBERT V 0.00
2 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
3 Ashleigh Scully, RESONATE 0.00
4 Isabel Charlson, CENTO FOREVER 0.00
5 Christopher Coberley, BROWNIE 0.00
6 Brooke Brombach, SFF ZABIANO 0.00
7 Anna Robson, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0.00
8 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 0.00

Class: 360 - U.S. SMALL PONY MEDAL    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana Spafford, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
2 Olivia Sweetnam, IMPOSSIBLU 0.00
3 Agatha Lignelli, ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP 0.00
4 Lauren Gee, TINA TURNER 0.00
5 Lauren Studstill, BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00
6 Olivia Sweetnam, MR. MAGOO 0.00
7 Helena Timpany, CLOVERMEADE BUNNY TALKS 0.00
8 Lauren Padilla, BUZZWORTHY 0.00

Class: 361 - U.S. MEDIUM PONY MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiloh Roseboom, BEACH BOY 0.00
2 Allison Coleman, RADIANCE 0.00
3 Alexandra Miller, CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD 0.00
4 Adair Moses, HALISKO 0.00
5 Ellie Moylan, WEST SIDE 0.00
6 Eve Berry, VH PARIS FOX 0.00
7 Rylie True, GALIANNA 0.00
8 Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz, PENTEN'S ICEY 0.00

Class: 362 - U.S. LARGE PONY MEDAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckayla Brombach, CALIFORNIA DREAMIN 0.00
2 Chloe E. Shea, NEVERLAND 45.00
3 Maya Thomas, UNTIL TOMORROW 0.00
4 Ashbrook Boyd, BLUE A KISS 0.00
5 Julia Young, COOLIO 28 0.00
6 Brooke Richardson, BLUE'S JOE COOL 0.00
7 Sterling Malnik, CASINO DE LUXE 0.00
8 Maggie Killeen, CLOVERMEADE CHARMED 0.00

Class: 368 - DOVER/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augusta D. Iwasaki, NICK OF TIME 0.00
2 Eleanor Rudnicki, SIMPLY STATED 0.00
3 Ashleigh Scully, RESONATE 0.00
4 Chloe Terestchenko, CAPITAINE DE FLOBECQ 0.00
5 Sterling Malnik, CHARLIE 0.00
6 Ellie Ferrigno, ASTRO DE RAVEL 0.00
7 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
8 Isabel Charlson, CENTO FOREVER 0.00

Class: 370 - NHS/ASPCA HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, ASTRO DE RAVEL n/a
2 Eleanor Rudnicki, SIMPLY STATED n/a
3 Austin Krawitt, VENDREDI RIVERLAND n/a
4 Augusta D. Iwasaki, NICK OF TIME n/a
5 Grace Defoe, FIRESTONE II n/a
6 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P n/a
7 Isabella David, CONTELIDO n/a
8 Anna Robson, ERES TU n/a

Class: 380 - ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison R. Sellman, CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY 0.00
2 Haley Redifer, BALLON 0.00
3 Ashton Alexander, TRAVIS SCOTT 0.00
4 Tyler Petrie, CLEARVILLE 0.00
5 Delaney Wright, NOX 0.00
6 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout 43.00
7 Grace Pearson, CONDOR 0.00
8 Maggie Casper, BOOKMAKER 0.00

Class: 381 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & U    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan R. Gibbs, LIMITLESS 0.00
2 Sarah Hirsch, SMITTEN 57 0.00
3 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
4 Sterling Malnik, CHARLIE 0.00
5 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
6 Rylynn Conway, CROSSBOW 0.00
7 Samantha Takacs, FOR ADVANCE 0.00
8 Emily Clee, PERSEUS 0.00

Class: 382 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Miller, PLEASE THE CROWD 0.00
2 Hayden J. Wheeler, App for That 55.00
3 Katherine Kelly, Encore 50.00
4 Gracie Gore, BLACK KEYS 0.00
5 Lindsay Graves, GAMBUR 44.00
6 Anne C. Chapman, CAPICUA Z 0.00
7 Kyra Cordell, BENDER 0.00
8 Lani Hutchison, HENDRIK 0.00
9 Morgan Van Nortwick, G STAR DU COIN 0.00

Class: 387 - THIS/NHS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Redifer, BALLON 0.00
2 Grace Pearson, CONDOR 0.00
3 Madison R. Sellman, CLOVERCROFT SWING AWAY 0.00
4 Spencer Toohill, CARLISLE CASTLE 0.00
5 Anna Koenig, NIEMERALD 0.00
6 Tyler Petrie, CLEARVILLE 0.00
7 Rachel Head, KONFESSIONS 0.00
8 Miranda Seade, HARDY 0.00

Class: 400 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II,2(D)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 PASO DOBLE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 PROCYON SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 401 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 PASO DOBLE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 PROCYON SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 402 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 PASO DOBLE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 PROCYON SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
5 FIREBALL SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
6 AMAZING STITCHUATION, Trina Green 0.00

Class: 403 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(D)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
3 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
4 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
5 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
6 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
7 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
8 FF OLIVE, Trevor Gaffney 0.00
9 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
10 ELLIOTT, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 404 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, SEC 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
2 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
5 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
6 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
7 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
8 FF OLIVE, Trevor Gaffney 0.00
9 ELLIOTT, Louisa Brackett 0.00
10 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
12 BALSSINI CON CORRADO, Christoph Schroeder 0.00

Class: 405 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
5 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
6 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
7 ELLIOTT, Louisa Brackett 0.00
8 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
9 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
10 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 406 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(D)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HDB QUALITY, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 NIGHTSHADE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 INZELL B, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
5 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
6 IDOOL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
8 VDL MEWANDO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
9 GALLUP, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 407 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II SEC 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
4 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
5 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 GALLUP, Aaron Vale 0.00
7 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 408 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTSHADE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
5 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
6 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 VDL MEWANDO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
8 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 420 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 HABANERA RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
3 CALMANDA, Stefanie L. Collier 0.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer Hill 0.00
5 CORNELIA, Kyle Dewar 0.00
6 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
7 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Theo Genn 0.00
8 NONA, Harry Harding 0.00
9 KARTHAGO VAN’T BREEMHOF, Nick Lindland 0.00
10 NOX, Kyle Dewar 0.00
11 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
12 Peak Performance, Diana Conlon 0.00
13 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
14 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
15 BASSANDRA, Victor Amaya 0.00
16 CHARLON, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
17 HENDRIK, Summer Hill 0.00
18 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
19 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
20 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Kimberly Prince 0.00
21 PHILADELPHIA 59, Theo Genn 0.00
22 BELLISIMA Z, Alexandra Smith 0.00
23 FF BURROUGH HILL, Megan Bash 0.00
24 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
25 DOUTZEN, Diana Conlon 0.00
26 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
27 FIRST CLASS T, Kimberly Prince 0.00
28 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
29 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
30 LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd 0.00
31 EASY JUMPER, Kimberly Prince 0.00
32 BARON, Michael L. Endicott 0.00
33 HERO, Harry Harding 0.00
34 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
35 DARCO 22, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 421 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HABANERA RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 CARDIFF, CR, Faith Davis 0.00
3 CALAMERA, Erika Thornell 0.00
4 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
5 GYLOMA, Erika Thornell 0.00
6 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Theo Genn 0.00
7 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
8 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
9 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
10 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
11 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
13 FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
14 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
15 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
16 ALEGRO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
17 JORDAN, Megan Bash 0.00
18 PHILADELPHIA 59, Theo Genn 0.00
19 NUAGE PR, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
20 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
21 NOX, Kyle Dewar 0.00
22 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
23 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
24 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
25 LITTLE CROC, Megan Bash 0.00
26 HERO, Harry Harding 0.00
27 BELLISIMA Z, Alexandra Smith 0.00

Class: 422 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 HABANERA RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
3 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
4 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
5 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
6 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
7 CORNELIA, Kyle Dewar 0.00
8 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
9 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
10 NUAGE PR, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
11 ELIZA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
12 NOX, Kyle Dewar 0.00
13 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
14 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
15 HERO, Harry Harding 0.00
16 BELLISIMA Z, Alexandra Smith 0.00
17 JORDAN, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 425 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 LUNA, Alex Matz 0.00
3 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 MECHO VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
6 INO V BAREELHOF, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
7 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
8 GERRY'S JEWELS, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
9 FIREFLY A.S., Samantha Ramsay 0.00
10 GUETTA, Victor Amaya 0.00
11 LEMANS, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
12 CHACOTHAGO, Emma Irwin 0.00
13 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
14 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
15 LUCKY CHARM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
16 GINACOLADA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
17 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
18 KID SAFARI DH, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
19 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
20 CAMARO 122, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
21 GRASSHOPPER, Emma Irwin 0.00
22 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
23 ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
24 CLASSIC BOY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
25 ESMEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
26 NAT KING COLE, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
27 BELLISSIMO Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
28 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
29 HETERINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
30 CASSINA 64, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
31 JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
32 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
33 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
34 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
35 Z LOVE STORY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
36 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
37 ADELITA, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
38 CALMARO 12, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
39 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
40 LONDONDERRY DE LA RAMEE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
41 FF NORA, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
42 ESPRIT, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
43 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
44 THALIE D'ANJOU, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
45 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00
46 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00
47 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
48 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
49 ZIZOU, Carlos Quinones 0.00
50 SM3 MANNI, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
51 ZANDORA Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
52 ELIZA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
53 ZIEZO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
54 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
55 COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
56 KORINO VON BUEREN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
57 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
58 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
59 CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell 0.00
60 CARROW INDOCTRO, Declan Mcgarry 0.00
61 HFO CORVETTE, Sloan Hopson 0.00
62 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Aaron Vale 0.00
63 JOLI COEUR M Y, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
64 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
65 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
66 QUANTUM, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
67 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Camille Maynard 0.00
68 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
69 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, Kyle Dewar 0.00
70 ELASTIQUE HST, Kimberly Prince 0.00
71 CATCH A STAR HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
72 PINE CREEK, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
72 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00

Class: 426 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELINE BURME, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
3 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
4 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
5 CAMARO 122, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
6 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
7 ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
8 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Aaron Vale 0.00
9 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
10 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
11 GATSBY, Daisy Ford 0.00
12 LONDONDERRY DE LA RAMEE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
13 HENDRIK, Summer Hill 0.00
14 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
15 KARTHAGO VAN’T BREEMHOF, Nick Lindland 0.00
16 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
17 RYE VAL DE MAI, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
18 MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
19 QUINN 21, Derek Braun 0.00
20 GINACOLADA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
21 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Camille Maynard 0.00
22 ELASTIQUE HST, Kimberly Prince 0.00
23 NONA, Harry Harding 0.00
24 HFO CORVETTE, Sloan Hopson 0.00
25 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
26 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
27 CATCH A STAR HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
28 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
29 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
30 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 427 - 1.30M TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
3 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Theo Genn 0.00
4 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
5 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
6 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
7 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
8 GANGSTER, Sam Walker 0.00
9 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
10 Vendome DH Z, Summer Hill 0.00
11 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
12 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00
13 PHILADELPHIA 59, Theo Genn 0.00
14 IBBO VAN T'KELDERTJE, Tj O'mara 0.00
15 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
16 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
17 FESSUR DE BOGNAR, Jessica Leto 0.00
18 KARTHAGO VAN’T BREEMHOF, Nick Lindland 0.00
19 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
20 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00

Class: 430 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HACHI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 MAJOR, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 BILLIONAIRE, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
5 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
6 JAWASH D’YSENBEECK Z, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
7 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
8 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
9 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
11 CHAPEAU M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 431 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HDB QUALITY, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 FANDANGO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 BILLIONAIRE, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
4 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
5 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
6 CALMARO 12, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
7 FALINA, Victor Amaya 0.00
8 CLASSIC BOY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
9 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
10 AVATAR 18, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
11 LEMANS, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
12 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
13 MECHO VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
14 ELUSIVE, Aaron Vale 0.00
15 GERRY'S JEWELS, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
16 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
17 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
18 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00
19 SM3 MANNI, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
20 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
21 FF NORA, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
22 VALENTINO, Trapp O'neal 0.00
23 Z LOVE STORY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
24 LIGHT SHOW, Summer Hill 0.00
25 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
26 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
27 L'COMME CENTO N89, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
28 FINOU 4, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
29 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
30 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
31 KID SAFARI DH, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 432 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERRY'S JEWELS, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
2 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 HETERINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
4 MAJOR, Aaron Vale 0.00
5 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
6 L'COMME CENTO N89, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
7 VALENTINO, Trapp O'neal 0.00
8 QUINN 21, Derek Braun 0.00
9 NONA, Harry Harding 0.00
10 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
12 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
13 CAMARO 122, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00

Class: 435 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
2 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
3 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
4 JACK STRAW, Camille Maynard 0.00
5 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 CHACCMAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
7 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
8 LORD UP, Spencer Smith 0.00
9 CONCORDE, Sam Walker 0.00
10 KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS, Sam Walker 0.00
11 EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
12 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
13 FASCINATION, Tj O'mara 0.00
14 ISABELLE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
15 PRESCOTT, Aaron Vale 0.00
16 FEMINKA, Tanimara Macari 0.00
17 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT, Tj O'mara 0.00
18 CASIS, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
19 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
20 FLASH DE MACHECO, Ali Leopold-moreno 0.00
21 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
22 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
23 CISCA VH LINDENHOF Z, Victor Amaya 0.00
24 JENCO DW, Victor Amaya 0.00
25 EMORKUS RE, Spencer Smith 0.00
26 CORNISHMAN, Samantha Ramsay 0.00

Class: 437 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(D)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL GERINUS T, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
2 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
3 ELUSIVE, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 LUNA, Alex Matz 0.00
5 JAWASH D’YSENBEECK Z, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
6 HIPICA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
7 HEART ON FIRE, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
8 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
9 CASIS, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
10 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
11 AVATAR 18, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
12 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
13 BILLY ONSLOW, Patrick Mcnamara 0.00
14 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
15 CHAPEAU M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
16 JACK STRAW, Camille Maynard 0.00
17 HACHI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
18 IDEAL, David O'brien 0.00
19 IDOOL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
20 GUETTA, Victor Amaya 0.00
21 JOLI COEUR M Y, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
22 FIREFLY A.S., Samantha Ramsay 0.00
23 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
24 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 438 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z LOVE STORY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 VENITIENNE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
3 IDEAL, David O'brien 0.00
4 CHACCMAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
5 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
6 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
8 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
9 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
10 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
12 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00
13 DIABLO, Alexandra Smith 0.00
14 FF NORA, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
15 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
16 JACK STRAW, Camille Maynard 0.00
17 HACHI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
18 LEMANS, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
19 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
20 JOLI COEUR M Y, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
21 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
22 CALMARO 12, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
23 CASIS, Cassandra Orpen 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
2 QUIDAMS QUIT 2, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
3 VASSILISA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
4 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
5 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
6 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 53.00
7 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
8 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
9 WICKED CRUSH, Lisa Butzer 0.00
10 PIA, Alden Moylan 0.00
11 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
12 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
13 GABBISTAR, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
14 HAMORA O, Nicole Lakin 0.00
15 FERGIE, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
16 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
17 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
18 GALLUP, Mallory Vale 0.00
19 CASHEW CR, Leigh Ofer 0.00
20 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
21 CAMERON, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
22 ESPRIT, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
23 ICE BREAKER, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
24 ANGELO, Lucy Huber 0.00
25 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
26 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Nina Columbia 0.00
27 TJC'S KAIZAR-A, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
28 CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
29 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
30 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
31 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
32 BASSANDRA, Ava Schwarzwalder 0.00
33 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
34 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
35 ANDES, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
36 FAWKES, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
37 DIPSSY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
38 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
39 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
40 ELASTIQUE HST, Jamie Buis 0.00
41 BART-C, Sarah Boyd 0.00
42 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, SEC 1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
2 ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
3 QUIDAMS QUIT 2, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
4 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
5 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
6 CARDIFF, CR, Faith Davis 0.00
7 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
8 FAWKES, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
10 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
12 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
13 ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
14 BART-C, Sarah Boyd 0.00
15 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
16 GALLUP, Mallory Vale 0.00
17 GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD, Nilani Trent 0.00
18 ICE BREAKER, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
19 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
20 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
21 CHECKER S 2, Cassidy Rasch 0.00
22 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
23 CAMERON, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
24 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
25 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
26 ANDES, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 470 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAKKO, Madison Kondracki 0.00
2 TINKA LADY, Daneli Miron 0.00
3 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
4 FEMME FATAL, Lara Ganoza 0.00
5 TOUR EIFFEL DU MESNIL, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
6 CHANTARA, Emerson Lane 0.00
7 ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head 0.00
8 MAGDALENA 7, Madison Kondracki 0.00
9 ELINEA VDL, Grace Defoe 0.00
10 BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
11 HELLO GUV'NOR, Chapin Cheska 0.00
12 COOPER 166, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
13 BARON, Jake Endicott 0.00
14 KIR ROYAL SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
15 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Austin Krawitt 0.00
16 JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
17 GRANDE DAME, Lara Ganoza 0.00
18 SENSATION 21, Chapin Cheska 0.00
19 CAPITANO, Alyssa Moran 0.00
20 LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd 0.00
21 LUBERON J K, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
22 DINOZO, Jake Endicott 0.00

Class: 471 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
2 ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head 0.00
3 TOUR EIFFEL DU MESNIL, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
4 LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 CIRO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 ZAIRA LS, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
7 BARON, Jake Endicott 0.00
8 CALAMERA, Erika Thornell 0.00

Class: 475 - MED A-O/JR JUMPER II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
3 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
4 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 ISLA DE MUZE, Tanimara Macari 0.00
6 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 LUXOR, Michael Binder 0.00
8 CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell 0.00
9 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 476 - MED A-O/JR JUMPER II SEC 1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
2 MTM FORTUNATE, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
3 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
4 ISLA DE MUZE, Tanimara Macari 0.00
5 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
6 ABSOLHUT, Kennedy Mc Caulley 0.00
7 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale 0.00
8 BEEZIE, Emma Sargent 0.00
9 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
10 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
11 CORNISHMAN, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
12 CISCA VH LINDENHOF Z, Caroline Annarella 0.00
13 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
14 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
15 JENCO DW, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
16 THALIE D'ANJOU, Ashley Vogel 0.00
17 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
18 MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
19 FALINA, Anna Robson 0.00
20 FERGIE, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
21 CASH AND GO, Lisa Butzer 0.00
22 LUXOR, Michael Binder 0.00
23 HFO CORVETTE, Sloan Hopson 0.00
24 ISELLE VAN ORSHOF, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00

Class: 480 - HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
2 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
3 MTM UNEXPECTED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 CARIBIC, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
5 DIOR, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
6 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
7 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
8 GRASSHOPPER, Emma Irwin 0.00
9 FERAMOON G, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
10 GATSBY, Daisy Ford 0.00
11 CASSINA 64, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
12 ZANDORA Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
13 ECHO D, Reid Arani 0.00
14 SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell 0.00
15 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
16 FLINCK, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
17 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
18 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
19 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
20 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
21 DIABLO, Alexandra Smith 0.00

Class: 481 - HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UNEXPECTED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
2 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 CHACOTHAGO, Emma Irwin 0.00
4 BENJAMIN TR, Emma Metzger 0.00
5 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
6 ECHO D, Reid Arani 0.00
7 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
8 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
9 CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Emma Metzger 0.00

Class: 490 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
2 EMMA, Esme Olsen 0.00
3 OTHELLO, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
4 DEBORAH, Katie Wannall 0.00
5 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Sydney Levy 0.00
6 F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy 0.00
7 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
8 DIADORA, Sydney Levy 0.00
9 JE REVEL, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 491 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Sydney Levy 0.00
2 CAMPITELLO 5, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 EASY JUMPER, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
4 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
5 EMMA, Esme Olsen 0.00
6 DIADORA, Sydney Levy 0.00
7 ICONIC, Lani Hutchison 0.00
8 DEBORAH, Katie Wannall 0.00
9 AU GIRL, Katherine Zanovich 0.00
10 CRUISING ALTITUDE, Kalli Meagher 0.00
11 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
12 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
13 OTHELLO, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
14 F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy 0.00
15 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
16 COLLIN W, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
17 JE REVEL, Janet Hedges 0.00
18 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
19 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
20 LOVERBOY, Emily Clee 0.00

Class: 492 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER II 2(D)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy 0.00
2 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
3 DIADORA, Sydney Levy 0.00
4 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
5 EASY JUMPER, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
6 LUBERON J K, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
7 DEBORAH, Katie Wannall 0.00
8 AU GIRL, Katherine Zanovich 0.00
9 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Sydney Levy 0.00
10 LOVERBOY, Emily Clee 0.00
11 FF SWIFT ACTION, Aiden Udelson 0.00
12 EMMA, Esme Olsen 0.00
13 SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki 0.00
14 OTHELLO, Mckayla Brombach 0.00

Class: 500 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
2 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
3 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
4 ZYMINKA, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
5 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00

Class: 501 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
2 ELLA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
3 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
4 DEXTER, Miranda Seade 0.00
5 ZYMINKA, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
6 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
7 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
8 HAILEY AD Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
9 TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Margaret A. Bopp 0.00
10 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
11 FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover 0.00
12 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
13 DOUTZEN, Michelle Newman 0.00
14 HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt 0.00
15 GLITTER GLIDER, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
16 CANTUREL VDL, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
17 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 0.00
18 CHARLON, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
19 RED DIAMOND, Amber Broder 0.00
20 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
21 NEW MOON SCF, Haley G. Kane 0.00
22 LADY B LUCKY, Catherine Scher 0.00
23 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
24 FAIRY TAIL, Christina Rogalny 0.00
25 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
26 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
27 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
28 LAPINO, Lucy Huber 0.00
29 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
30 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
31 MEREDITH M, Andrea Melendez 0.00
32 MTM CHACCON, Madison R. Sellman 0.00
33 DOSTELLES, Elizabeth Chapel 0.00
34 CLARENCE D, Philip Young 0.00
35 EBELLENOSA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
36 QUANTOS, Maddison Binford-wiggins 0.00

Class: 502 - ADULT JUMPER II 2(D)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
2 ZYMINKA, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
3 FAIRY TAIL, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
5 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
6 HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt 0.00
7 MTM CHACCON, Madison R. Sellman 0.00
8 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
9 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
10 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
11 DEXTER, Miranda Seade 0.00
12 KID SAFARI DH, Alice Kass 0.00
13 NEW MOON SCF, Haley G. Kane 0.00
14 QUANTOS, Maddison Binford-wiggins 0.00
15 MEREDITH M, Andrea Melendez 0.00
16 EBELLENOSA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
17 PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis 0.00
18 CALINKA, Isabelle Caccamise 0.00
19 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
20 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
21 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
22 GLITTER GLIDER, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
23 CANNABIS 10, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
24 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
25 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
26 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
27 CLARENCE D, Philip Young 0.00
28 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 0.00
29 LADY B LUCKY, Catherine Scher 0.00
30 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00

Class: 520 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
2 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
3 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
4 ESPERIENZA, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 CARISMA, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
6 DARCO 22, Jami Miller 0.00
7 Bastille, Julia Cummings 0.00
8 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Julia Cummings 60.00
2 SPORTY, Matthew Round 0.00
3 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
4 Kanoodle SCF, Chloe E. Shea 45.00
5 CARISMA, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
6 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00
7 ESPERIENZA, Christina Plichta 0.00
8 KING AIRE, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
2 Bastille, Julia Cummings 55.00
3 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00
4 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
5 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
6 SPORTY, Matthew Round 0.00
7 LETS GO, Pamela J. Gremley 0.00
8 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
9 DARCO 22, Jami Miller 0.00
10 ELDATO, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
11 BECKHAM, Matthew Round 0.00
12 GRANDKITTAIRE, Vicki Lowell 0.00
13 NU IAGO ETC, Stacey Martin 0.00
14 EASTON, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
15 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
16 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
17 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00

Class: 530 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDELLA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 0.00
3 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 CYPRE'S RC, Ava Le 0.00
5 ANGELICA BIRD, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 Cool max, Elizabeth E. Klein 43.00
7 CANDERRY, Ella Armatas 0.00
8 BYBALIA SMH, Maddie Mohler 0.00

Class: 531 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDELLA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 0.00
3 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 SFS HARRIET, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 ZODIAC, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 JETHRO, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
7 OCALA JUSTICE, Esme Olsen 0.00
8 BYBALIA SMH, Maddie Mohler 0.00

Class: 532 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 CARDELLA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 VAROM, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 SFS HARRIET, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 CYPRE'S RC, Ava Le 0.00
7 ANGELICA BIRD, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 JETHRO, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
9 CANDERRY, Ella Armatas 0.00
10 ALYMENDE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
11 INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc 0.00
12 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
13 VANITA, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00
14 LETTY BOO, Aaron Vale 0.00
15 ZALDORADO, Ava Aguilar 0.00
16 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
17 TO INFINITY AND BEYOND (WOODY), Madison Ann Skarzenski 0.00
18 OCALA JUSTICE, Esme Olsen 0.00
19 SALVADORA, Macy M. Williams 0.00
20 TRIVIANT, Coco Farish 0.00

Class: 535 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00

Class: 536 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON ROAD, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
2 TO INFINITY AND BEYOND (WOODY), Madison Ann Skarzenski 0.00
3 ISLE OF GIANTS, Sergio De Sousa 0.00

Class: 537 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLE OF GIANTS, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
2 HAPPY HOUR, Hannah Femia 0.00

Class: 720 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
2 EVANS LIBERTY, Ivy Bonds 0.00
3 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 721 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 EVANS LIBERTY, Ivy Bonds 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
6 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 23.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00

Class: 722 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVANS LIBERTY, Ivy Bonds 0.00
2 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
6 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 23.00
7 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 723 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
3 EVANS LIBERTY, Ivy Bonds 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
7 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 724 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 25.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
7 EVANS LIBERTY, Ivy Bonds 0.00

Class: 755 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Hannah Buskin 0.00
2 CARLOVILLE S, Isabelle Caccamise 0.00
3 MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm 0.00
4 BAILANDO, Madison Bloom 0.00
5 NONCHALANT, Irene E. Powlick 0.00
6 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
7 FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
8 HARDY, Miranda Seade 0.00

Class: 756 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L COLANTOS, Ashton Alexander 0.00
2 MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm 0.00
3 FEDOR, Hannah Buskin 0.00
4 NOX, Delaney Wright 0.00
5 CONDOR, Grace Pearson 0.00
6 BAILANDO, Madison Bloom 0.00
7 HARDY, Miranda Seade 0.00
8 BOOKMAKER, Maggie Casper 0.00

Class: 757 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L COLANTOS, Ashton Alexander 0.00
2 FEDOR, Hannah Buskin 0.00
3 NONCHALANT, Irene E. Powlick 0.00
4 ROCKETMAN, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
5 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
6 CHAPULIN, Amy Bieber 0.00
7 MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm 0.00
8 HARDY, Miranda Seade 0.00

Class: 758 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L COLANTOS, Ashton Alexander 0.00
2 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00
3 NONCHALANT, Irene E. Powlick 0.00
4 BAILANDO, Madison Bloom 0.00
5 NOX, Delaney Wright 0.00
6 MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm 0.00
7 HARDY, Miranda Seade 0.00
8 CARLOVILLE S, Isabelle Caccamise 0.00

Class: 759 - ADULT HUNTER U/S 18-35 SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Hannah Buskin 0.00
2 ROCKETMAN, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 L COLANTOS, Ashton Alexander 0.00
4 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
5 MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm 0.00
6 NONCHALANT, Irene E. Powlick 0.00
7 SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL, Erin C. Coyne 0.00
8 SEQUEL, Taylor Beebe 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top