Kentucky Summer Classic

Kentucky Horse Park

July 28 - August 2, 2020


Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONSENT 0.00
Champion NO INTRODUCTION 0.00
Reserve GUGGENHEIM 0.00
Reserve THE HUNTSMAN 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LION 0.00
Champion CAPITALIZED 0.00
Reserve CHEVITO 0.00
Reserve MTM DO RIGHT 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EMC ENTOURAGE 0.00
Champion BEACH BOY 0.00
Reserve SMALLWOOD MYSTIC 0.00
Reserve GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIFORNIA DREAMIN 0.00
Champion PRESTIGE 0.00
Reserve STONEWALL ELEANOR 0.00
Reserve FLOWER POWER 0.00
Reserve CASINO DE LUXE 0.00
Small Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WHY WORRY 0.00
Reserve MIDDLETON 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLOF 0.00
Reserve ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SKYS BURNIN BLUE 0.00
Champion CHANEL 0.00
Reserve KID SAFARI DH 0.00
Reserve AD F16 0.00

Class: 20 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00
6 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 21 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00
6 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 22 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 DOLLAR CASH, Hanley T. Morrison 0.00
6 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
7 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 23 - HIGH PERF HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 DOLLAR CASH, Hanley T. Morrison 0.00
5 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 24 - HIGH PERF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 OCEAN ROAD, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
2 WORTHY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
5 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 COSMOPOLITAN, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
6 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
3 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 WORTHY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin W. Venezia-white 0.00
2 WORTHY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Kate Conover 0.00
4 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
6 GUGGENHEIM, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 GUGGENHEIM, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Kate Conover 0.00
5 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Kate Conover 0.00
4 GUGGENHEIM, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
5 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
6 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00

Class: 38 - GREEN HTR 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Kate Conover 0.00
2 GUGGENHEIM, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
3 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
6 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
7 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUGGENHEIM, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
2 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Kate Conover 0.00
5 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 0.00
6 CORAZON R, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
7 MEANINGFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 40 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 MTM APPROVED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
5 PERFECT PIE Z, Jessica Leto 0.00
6 PLEASE THE CROWD, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
8 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 41 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MTM APPROVED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 SMALL SOCIAL, Kate Conover 0.00
5 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 BIG BUSINESS, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 LONDON, Keri Kampsen 0.00
8 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00

Class: 42 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
3 PERFECT PIE Z, Jessica Leto 0.00
4 ALAJOLIE, Kate Conover 0.00
5 LONDON, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 LUCKY FOR YOU, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
7 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 PLEASE THE CROWD, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SMALL SOCIAL, Kate Conover 0.00
4 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
5 D'AVANT, Jessica Law 0.00
6 PLEASE THE CROWD, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
4 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 SMALL SOCIAL, Kate Conover 0.00
6 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
7 BIG BUSINESS, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 COVER STORY, Christa Endicott 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00
8 STEEL BEACH, Vivian Yowan 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 STEEL BEACH, Vivian Yowan 0.00
4 COVER STORY, Christa Endicott 0.00
5 MON AMI, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
6 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 HAVANA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
8 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 48 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00
6 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 COVER STORY, Christa Endicott 0.00
8 HAVANA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 49 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 MASTERMIND, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 ROCKETMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 DENERO, Ellen Baehr 0.00
7 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 RHETT, Emily L. Williams 0.00

Class: 51 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMELY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 O. CONNOR, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 XZPLENDOR, Jesse Fortier 0.00
5 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 CHUCKOMO, Trapp O'neal 0.00

Class: 52 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 O. CONNOR, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
4 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 XZPLENDOR, Jesse Fortier 0.00
6 NAMELY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 CHUCKOMO, Trapp O'neal 0.00

Class: 53 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 GRIFFINDOR II, Trina Green 0.00
4 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 54 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
4 NICE AS TWICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 GRIFFINDOR II, Trina Green 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 55 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. CONNOR, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 CHILL, Abby Jorgensen 0.00

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 WISH LIST, Wells E. Moore 0.00
3 LION, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
6 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
7 L. A. CONFIDENTIAL, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
8 ACTENDER PS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 40.00
2 LION, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 LIVIN LARGE, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Wells E. Moore 0.00
6 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 CORTINA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 CALI SPLIT    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 L. A. CONFIDENTIAL, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
3 CORNUCOPIA, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
4 PLAY MAKER, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 EL TINDO, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 23.00
6 KINGSBURY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 OUTLOOK, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 UPRISING, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 BREEZE, Vivian Yowan 0.00
9 O. CONNOR, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
9 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 64 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 HANDY CALI SPLIT    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
2 BUSINESS TIME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CRACK, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 CORNUCOPIA, Abby Jorgensen 0.00
4 CORTINA, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 L. A. CONFIDENTIAL, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
5 ACTENDER PS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
6 CHEERS, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 PATTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
8 MAGNOLIA, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
8 KINGSBURY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
9 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
9 CYPRESS, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 65 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Colleen B. Brombach 0.00
5 FAMOS AMOS, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
6 NEWS FOR YOU, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
7 CHEMISTRY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 THE HIGH NOTE, Megan R. Mullane 0.00

Class: 70 - A-O HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
3 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 71 - A-O HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
6 CHILL, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 75 - A-O HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
2 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
5 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 76 - A-O HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 UXANNA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 0.00
4 CHUCKOMO, Cara Magliocco 0.00
5 REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
6 BUY THE BOOK, Nora H Zimmett 0.00

Class: 80 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 40.00
4 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 FAMOS AMOS, Ashley Fryar 0.00
6 BOSS'S BENTLEY, Ashely Hurteau 0.00
7 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
8 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 81 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 CABALINA, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
6 HAPPENSTANCE, Lauren Takata 0.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
8 EVEREST, Caroline Robbins 0.00

Class: 85 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASKANO, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
3 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
4 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
5 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
6 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
7 DEVEENA, Anna N. Corley 0.00
8 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 86 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASKANO, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 FREEDOM, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
4 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
5 THE HIGH NOTE, Jennifer Horvath 0.00
6 LF WEST BANK, Sue Takata 0.00
7 MR. FOX, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
8 KING OF HEARTS, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 MEANINGFUL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
6 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 MEANINGFUL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 MEANINGFUL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 93 - SMALL JR HANDY HTR 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEANINGFUL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
2 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 94 - SMALL JR HTR U/S 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CONSENT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 MEANINGFUL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 NAMELY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 O. CONNOR, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 WKD EXOTIC, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 96 - SMALL JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 NAMELY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 WKD EXOTIC, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 O. CONNOR, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 97 - SMALL JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 O. CONNOR, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 WKD EXOTIC, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
6 NAMELY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00

Class: 98 - SMALL JR HANDY HTR 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMELY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 WKD EXOTIC, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
7 O. CONNOR, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 99 - SMALL JR HUNTER U/S 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 O. CONNOR, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
6 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
7 NAMELY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 WKD EXOTIC, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 100 - LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
7 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
8 BALOU BEAR, Grace Debney 0.00

Class: 102 - LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
3 BALOU BEAR, Grace Debney 0.00
4 SEASIDE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
6 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 DOLLAR CASH, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 103 - LARGE JR HANDY HTR 15&U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 BALOU BEAR, Grace Debney 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 INCANDESCENT, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 LION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
7 DOLLAR CASH, Tessa Downey 0.00
8 COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 104 - LARGE JR HTR U/S 15&U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
2 GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 BALOU BEAR, Grace Debney 0.00
6 DECISION MADE, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 0.00
8 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00

Class: 105 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
2 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 XZPLENDOR, Eva Mazzola 0.00
4 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
5 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
7 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 106 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
3 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
6 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 XZPLENDOR, Eva Mazzola 0.00

Class: 107 - LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
4 XZPLENDOR, Eva Mazzola 0.00
5 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
6 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00

Class: 108 - LARGE JR HANDY HTR 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 XZPLENDOR, Eva Mazzola 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
6 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00

Class: 109 - LARGE JR HTR U/S 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
5 XZPLENDOR, Eva Mazzola 0.00
6 SYMBOLIC, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
7 CASILLAS CH, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U CALI SPLIT    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
1 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
2 AS QUOTED, Camryn Cass 0.00
3 CROSSBOW, Rylynn Conway 0.00
3 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 TRUE NORTH, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
5 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 DENERO, Audra Buehler 0.00
6 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
7 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00
7 PERSEUS YC, Emily Clee 0.00
8 BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U CALI SPLIT    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
1 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black 0.00
2 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 TRUE NORTH, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
5 GOMERI DELLA CACCIA, Olivia Rubin 0.00
6 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
6 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
7 CROSSBOW, Rylynn Conway 0.00
8 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
8 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U CALI SPLIT    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
1 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
2 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 PERSEUS YC, Emily Clee 0.00
3 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
4 NARCO BZ, Lexi Asbury 0.00
4 CROSSBOW, Rylynn Conway 0.00
5 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
5 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
6 PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
6 TRUE NORTH, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 HOLLYWOOD, Mackenzie Greer 0.00
7 BON AMOUR, Eve Westfall 0.00
8 SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran 0.00
8 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HANDY HTR 3'3 15&U CALI SPLIT    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
1 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
4 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
5 SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black 0.00
6 NARCO BZ, Lexi Asbury 0.00
6 CASCAVEL, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 CAROT OHF, Bailey Robinson 0.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3 15&U CALI SPLIT    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
1 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 DENERO, Audra Buehler 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 HELLO, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
5 KUMQUAT DE REVE, Madison Widmer 0.00
6 GOMERI DELLA CACCIA, Olivia Rubin 0.00
6 CORNUCOPIA, Isabella David 0.00
7 TUXEDO ROYALE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
7 CAPTAIN JACK, Eleanor Rudnicki 0.00
8 LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
4 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
5 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
6 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
7 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
8 EVER SO CLEVER, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 EVER SO CLEVER, Ava Peck 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00
4 MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
6 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
7 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
8 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
2 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
5 EVER SO CLEVER, Ava Peck 0.00
6 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
7 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIKK’S DYNAMIC HU, Anna Royal 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
6 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
7 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
8 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S SONG, Ava Peck 0.00
4 CALIMERO, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
6 EDINBURGH, Reagan Golsby 0.00
7 HASHTAG, Elle Moreno 0.00
8 EVER SO CLEVER, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 120 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 HONDO THE MAGNIFICENT, Emma Hakim 0.00
4 BIGGIE SMALLS, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
5 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00
6 DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman 0.00
7 NEVER ENOUGH SWEET DREAMS, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
8 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, Adair Moses 0.00

Class: 121 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00
2 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 BIGGIE SMALLS, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
4 BEAVERWOOD'S THUMBLINA, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
5 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman 0.00
8 NEVER ENOUGH SWEET DREAMS, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00

Class: 122 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00
4 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00
5 DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman 0.00
6 BEAVERWOOD'S THUMBLINA, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
7 LOAFERS LODGE WHITE OUT, Luna Valobra 0.00
8 HONDO THE MAGNIFICENT, Emma Hakim 0.00

Class: 123 - SMALL GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 HONDO THE MAGNIFICENT, Emma Hakim 0.00
3 BEAVERWOOD'S THUMBLINA, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
4 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
5 DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman 0.00
6 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 NEVER ENOUGH SWEET DREAMS, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
8 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano 0.00
2 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 HONDO THE MAGNIFICENT, Emma Hakim 0.00
4 PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 NEVER ENOUGH SWEET DREAMS, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman 0.00
8 BIGGIE SMALLS, Carlysle Drosos 0.00

Class: 125 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY WORRY, Skylar Wireman 0.00
2 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, Clayton Farrell 0.00
4 EMPIRE'S ASLAN, Emma Hakim 0.00
5 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
7 ITS ALL ABOUT ME, Ellie Durham 0.00
8 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00

Class: 126 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Clayton Farrell 0.00
2 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS BE THE BEST, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Lauren Snellings 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S ASLAN, Emma Hakim 0.00
6 WHY WORRY, Skylar Wireman 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00
8 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 127 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS RED SLIPPERS, Baylee Rowan 0.00
2 WHY WORRY, Skylar Wireman 0.00
3 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
5 MIDDLETON, Clayton Farrell 0.00
6 LUMIERE, Susannah Morrell 0.00
7 GREYMEADOWS VOGUE, Katalena Prusso 0.00
8 CLOVERMEADE FUNNY SIDE UP, Emily Clee 0.00

Class: 128 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S ASLAN, Emma Hakim 0.00
2 WHY WORRY, Skylar Wireman 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS RED SLIPPERS, Baylee Rowan 0.00
4 LUMIERE, Susannah Morrell 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS BE THE BEST, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
6 GREYMEADOWS VOGUE, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
8 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 129 - MEDIUM GREEN U/S PONY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S ASLAN, Emma Hakim 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, Clayton Farrell 0.00
4 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 FAIR AND SQUARE, Ava Odonnell 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS RAG DOLL, Emily Clee 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS BE THE BEST, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
8 LUMIERE, Susannah Morrell 0.00

Class: 130 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
4 LANCELOT K, Elle Moreno 0.00
5 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
7 AMULET, Ava Berman 0.00
8 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00

Class: 131 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 AMULET, Ava Berman 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 LANCELOT K, Elle Moreno 0.00
5 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00
7 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
8 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00

Class: 132 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 LANCELOT K, Elle Moreno 0.00
5 AMULET, Ava Berman 0.00
6 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
7 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00
8 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00

Class: 133 - LARGE GREEN PONY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 LANCELOT K, Elle Moreno 0.00
5 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00
6 AMULET, Ava Berman 0.00
7 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
8 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 134 - LARGE GREEN U/S PONY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLOF, Rylie True 0.00
2 LANCELOT K, Elle Moreno 0.00
3 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 AMULET, Ava Berman 0.00
5 HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 EPIPHANY, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00

Class: 140 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 BUZZWORTHY, Lauren Padilla 0.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Lily Epstein 0.00
5 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Jj Torano 0.00
6 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 SUNBEAM, Carolyn Colter 0.00
8 TRAINING WHEELS, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 141 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMANI, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Studstill 0.00
3 SUNBEAM, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 HELICON COUNTRY ROSE, Adeline Fowler 0.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses 0.00
7 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Jj Torano 0.00
8 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 145 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
3 ICLOUD, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 SILVER POINT, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ., Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Whispering Marquis, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
8 LUMIERE, Susannah Morrell 0.00

Class: 146 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
2 ICLOUD, Rylynn Conway 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
5 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
7 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
8 BADA BING BADA BLUE, Ava Berman 0.00

Class: 149 - MEDIUM PONY U/S HUNTER (A)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
3 BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
4 ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel 0.00
5 BADA BING BADA BLUE, Ava Berman 0.00
6 Whispering Marquis, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
8 Not So Secret, Eva Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 150 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 TOP THAT, William Burtard 0.00
4 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 RIVETING, Olympia Boardman 0.00
6 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Rachael Lomel 0.00
8 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 151 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
2 MADAGASCAR SCF, Brooke Brombach 0.00
3 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
4 SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 MASQUERADE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
7 INFINITY & BEYOND, Peyton Dopf 0.00
8 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Clayton Farrell 0.00

Class: 152 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 MADAGASCAR SCF, Brooke Brombach 0.00
4 SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Katalena Prusso 0.00
5 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 RIVETING, Olympia Boardman 0.00
7 MORTONS TOM CAT, Ella Norman 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00

Class: 153 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (A)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
2 BY JOVE, Ella Doerr 0.00
3 MORTONS TOM CAT, Ella Norman 0.00
4 EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 HONOR HILL’S RAPUNZEL, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Clayton Farrell 0.00
8 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 154 - LARGE PONY U/S HUNTER (A)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 ARAMBA JOLIE VERSACE, Emma Brosius 0.00
4 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 HIS WAY, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 BY JOVE, Ella Doerr 0.00
7 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Rachael Lomel 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOSIE SLIDE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
2 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 NOX, Delaney Wright 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 FEDOR, Hannah Buskin 0.00
6 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
7 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00
8 STYLIST, Rachel Head 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOSIE SLIDE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
2 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
4 CASPER VAN GHYVAN, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
5 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 44.00
6 CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 L COLANTOS, Ashton Alexander 0.00
8 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00

Class: 165 - ADULT HUNTER 36&OLDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIEK, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
5 BELLO CAVALLO, Jodi Fryar 0.00
6 DOUGLAS, Nancy Williky 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland 0.00
8 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00

Class: 166 - ADULT HUNTER 36&OLDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIEK, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland 0.00
8 DOUGLAS, Nancy Williky 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 ARCTIC Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
3 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
4 DECOY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 LAST CALL Z, Helena Timpany 0.00
6 SMITTEN 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
7 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00
8 MANHATTAN, Maggie Killeen 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARCTIC Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
2 DECOY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 SMITTEN 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
5 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00
6 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
7 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 175 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFINDOR II, Artesa Swords 0.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
3 HUMPHREY, Jayne Beth Martin 0.00
4 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
5 ROCHEFORT Z, Sophie Rhoden 0.00
6 VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno 0.00
7 BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore 0.00
8 DONATELLO, Hollin Sutherland 0.00

Class: 176 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
2 HUMPHREY, Jayne Beth Martin 0.00
3 CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
4 ROCHEFORT Z, Sophie Rhoden 0.00
5 DREAM WEAVER, Angelina Franzese 0.00
6 ENCORE B, Chloe E. Shea 0.00
7 MIDORI, Lily Swartz 0.00
8 VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno 0.00

Class: 180 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
2 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
3 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
4 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 FANCY FEET, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 CLOVERMEADE BRILLIANTLY BUNNY, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
7 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
8 CHARLIE BROWN, Robert Mercer 0.00

Class: 181 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
2 FANCY FEET, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE BRILLIANTLY BUNNY, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
4 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Adele Dewar 0.00
6 CHARLIE BROWN, Robert Mercer 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE RAZZBUNNY, Reilly Robertson 0.00
8 MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S PONY MEDIUM    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
4 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
5 PINK CADILLAC, Kenzie Smith 0.00
6 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
7 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BEAUTY QUEEN, Emilia Richard 0.00

Class: 186 - CHILDREN'S PONY MEDIUM    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
4 EDORABLE, Lola Dishman 0.00
5 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Liza Tittle 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
7 PERFECT GAME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BEAUTY QUEEN, Emilia Richard 0.00

Class: 190 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM ON, Astrid Skarsten 0.00
2 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
3 SAWYER, Sophia Arnoldi 0.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 25.00
5 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00
7 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
8 Royal and Rare, Lindsay Graves 0.00

Class: 191 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson 0.00
2 SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Adair Moses 0.00
3 KISSED BY THE BAY, Ava Defelice 0.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 25.00
5 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Lily Rhoden 0.00
6 DREAM ON, Astrid Skarsten 0.00
7 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
8 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 270 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
4 LUGANA, Jessica Law 0.00
5 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
6 OMNISCIENCE, Sam Berry 0.00
7 Last Man, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
8 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00

Class: 271 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
2 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
5 GIULIANA, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
6 OMNISCIENCE, Sam Berry 0.00
7 REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs 0.00
8 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00

Class: 272 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
4 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs 0.00
6 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
8 GIULIANA, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 273 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs 0.00
2 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 OMNISCIENCE, Sam Berry 0.00
4 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
5 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
6 GIULIANA, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
7 BUNNY BUSINESS, Emily Card 0.00
8 Last Man, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00

Class: 274 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GENTLEMAN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs 0.00
4 BUFFY LONGFELLOW, Sam Berry 0.00
5 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
6 LUGANA, Jessica Law 0.00
7 HOOKED ON HARRY, Wells E. Moore 0.00
8 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 300 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST DO IT, Macy M. Williams 0.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 0.00
3 IN THE LIGHT, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
4 CHIO, Kalina King 0.00
5 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
6 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
7 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 0.00
8 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00

Class: 301 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIO, Kalina King 0.00
2 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
3 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
4 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 JUST DO IT, Macy M. Williams 0.00
7 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
8 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00

Class: 302 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
2 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 0.00
3 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
4 RETROSPECT, Marley Lubin 0.00
5 Obsession, Elliot Harper 0.00
6 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
7 JUST DO IT, Macy M. Williams 0.00
8 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00

Class: 303 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
2 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
3 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
4 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 LANZAROTTI, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
7 CHIO, Kalina King 0.00
8 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00

Class: 304 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 HAMPTON, Luna Valobra 0.00
3 JUST DO IT, Macy M. Williams 0.00
4 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
7 CHIO, Kalina King 0.00
8 CAROLINA CRUSH, Emma Ridinger 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 55.00
3 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 50.00
4 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00
5 ZIPPITY DETAIL, Rylee Randall 0.00
6 GINA BALOU, Emma Linton 0.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
8 ASTRA ROAD, Frances Conti 0.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRA ROAD, Frances Conti 0.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 55.00
3 ZIPPITY DETAIL, Rylee Randall 0.00
4 IN THE LIGHT, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
5 GINA BALOU, Emma Linton 0.00
6 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG SHOT, Maya Grove 0.00
2 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 55.00
3 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 50.00
4 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 45.00
5 Obsession, Elliot Harper 44.00
6 GINA BALOU, Emma Linton 0.00
7 ASTRA ROAD, Frances Conti 0.00
8 IN THE LIGHT, Gisele Dewitt 0.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRA ROAD, Frances Conti 0.00
2 ZIPPITY DETAIL, Rylee Randall 0.00
3 Obsession, Elliot Harper 50.00
4 MISS CHROME, Audrey Aliprantis 0.00
5 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 44.00
6 IN THE LIGHT, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
7 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 0.00
8 FANTOME, Gisele Dewitt 0.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRA ROAD, Frances Conti 0.00
2 GINA BALOU, Emma Linton 0.00
3 Obsession, Elliot Harper 30.00
4 CHIO, Kalina King 0.00
5 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 24.00
6 HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 ABBA OUT N ABOUT, Bryn Swope-bell 0.00
8 ZIPPITY DETAIL, Rylee Randall 0.00

Class: 321 - SHORT STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAIL AWAY, Kelly Mapes 0.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00
4 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS OOO LA LA, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
6 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
7 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 0.00
8 Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore 0.00

Class: 322 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE LIFE, Vanessa Ridel 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS OOO LA LA, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
3 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
4 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 35.00
5 SAIL AWAY, Kelly Mapes 0.00
6 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00
8 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00

Class: 323 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE LIFE, Vanessa Ridel 0.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS OOO LA LA, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
4 DIVIDES CHATTERBOX, Caroline Mccreary 0.00
5 GREYLICIOUS, Dylan Kravis 0.00
6 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 33.00
7 Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore 0.00
8 ROCKETTE, Lennon Seguso 0.00

Class: 335 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
2 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
3 MARINER, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
4 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
5 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 336 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
3 MARINER, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
4 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00

Class: 337 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
3 MARINER, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
4 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
5 OMNISCIENCE, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 338 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARINER, Meg A. Howard-fuleky 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
3 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
4 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
6 OMNISCIENCE, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 353 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Beck, Freakfeld 50.00
2 Eve Westfall, BON AMOUR 0.00
3 Emma Linton, GINA BALOU 0.00
4 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
5 Katelyn Vandenburg, ARCTIC Z 0.00
6 Emma Blumenkrantz, TRUMPET 0.00
7 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00
8 Abby George, Ilandia 0.00

Class: 354 - 12-14 EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00
2 Eve Westfall, BON AMOUR 0.00
3 Emma Blumenkrantz, TRUMPET 0.00
4 Lily Beck, Freakfeld 35.00
5 Isabella Griffin, HEAVEN'S CHARM 0.00
6 Lola Head, TRAVIS SCOTT 0.00
7 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
8 Katelyn Vandenburg, ARCTIC Z 0.00

Class: 355 - 12-14 EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Blumenkrantz, TRUMPET 0.00
2 Katelyn Vandenburg, ARCTIC Z 0.00
3 Chloe Fares, BLUE MONDAY 0.00
4 Lily Beck, Freakfeld 35.00
5 Isabella Griffin, HEAVEN'S CHARM 0.00
6 Abby George, Ilandia 0.00
7 Grace Sappington, GOODWILL S 0.00
8 Madison Widmer, OTHELLO 0.00

Class: 356 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Stensland, URIKA 0.00
2 Sophia Gremley, CARRACHO H 0.00
3 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 30.00
4 Ava Lindley, CATOON 0.00
5 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
6 Mackenzie Greer, HOLLYWOOD 0.00
7 Reagan Braswell, EXEL P 0.00
8 Alaina Schwartz, ALASTAIR 0.00

Class: 357 - 15-17 EQUITATION    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
2 Sophia Ahearn, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
3 Isabel Charlson, CENTO FOREVER 0.00
4 Brooke Brombach, SFF ZABIANO 0.00
5 Audra Buehler, CZECH ME OUT 0.00
6 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 43.00
7 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
8 Mackenzie Greer, HOLLYWOOD 0.00

Class: 358 - 15-17 EQUITATION    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
2 Sophia Ahearn, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
3 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
4 Brooke Brombach, SFF ZABIANO 0.00
5 Isabel Charlson, CENTO FOREVER 0.00
6 Sophia Gremley, CARRACHO H 0.00
7 Ava Lindley, CATOON 0.00
8 Reagan Braswell, EXEL P 0.00

Class: 360 - U.S. SMALL PONY MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Clement, FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE 0.00
2 Danielle Pollack, CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM 0.00
3 Eamon Snyder, PARTLY CLOUDY 0.00
4 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Royal Jubilee 35.00
5 Eloise Lurk, LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE 0.00
6 Emma Kate Greer, Macgyver 0.00
7 Lauren Studstill, BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00
8 Kenzie Smith, FRONTPAGE 0.00

Class: 361 - U.S. MEDIUM PONY MEDAL    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Hakim, CASANOVA 0.00
2 Alexandra Miller, ANNAPOLIS 0.00
3 Reese Davis, WON DANCE 0.00
4 Hannah Ellinwood, Wish Me Luck 0.00
5 Rylie True, GALIANNA 0.00
6 Angela Edelson, GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE 0.00
7 Jane Mccrae Sanders, PRINCE HENRY 0.00
8 Addy Wingate, FOOT STEPS 0.00

Class: 362 - U.S. LARGE PONY MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brosius, ARAMBA JOLIE VERSACE 0.00
2 Rachael Lomel, WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF 0.00
3 Lux Paine, STONEWALL ELEANOR 0.00
4 Millie Syroka, SPOT ON 0.00
5 Liliana R. Franzese, TOMORROW'S PROMISE 0.00
6 Susannah Morrell, SOUTHERN RHAPSODY 0.00
7 Cecelia Jackson, COTTONWOOD 0.00
8 Reagan Williams, DRESSED UP 0.00

Class: 368 - DOVER/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic Gibbs, CLOVERMEADE BRILLIANTLY BUNNY 0.00
2 Anna Robson, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0.00
3 Isabella David, CONTELIDO 0.00
4 Kat Fuqua, HEATHROW HX 0.00
5 Sterling Malnik, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00
6 Kalli Meagher, ERAGON 0.00
7 Catalina Peralta, ERES TU 0.00
8 Lola Head, KENDRICK 0.00

Class: 370 - NHS/ASPCA HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic Gibbs, CLOVERMEADE BRILLIANTLY BUNNY n/a
2 Ellie Ferrigno, ASTRO DE RAVEL n/a
3 Austin Krawitt, NIEMERALD n/a
4 Lauren Mccaulley, REIGN n/a
5 Mary-grace Segars, LOVE SUN n/a
6 Alexa Lignelli, CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER n/a
7 Sterling Malnik, CHARLIE BROWN n/a
8 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino n/a

Class: 380 - ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Alexander, THRIFT SHOP 0.00
2 Grace Pearson, CONDOR 0.00
3 Anna Koenig, LOLITA 0.00
4 Caroline Bald, CYLOREN 0.00
5 Spencer Toohill, CARLISLE CASTLE 0.00
6 Miranda Seade, HARDY 0.00
7 Caroline Robbins, EVEREST 0.00
8 Judy Kerr, CAMELOT 0.00

Class: 381 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & U    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Malnik, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00
2 Samantha Takacs, COOPERSTOWN 0.00
3 Jordan R. Gibbs, LIMITLESS 0.00
4 Abigail Gordon, Callahan 0.00
5 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
6 Mckayla Brombach, Evano S 0.00
7 Rylynn Conway, CROSSBOW 0.00
8 Emily Clee, PERSEUS YC 0.00

Class: 382 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 70.00
2 Mackenzie Greer, HOLLYWOOD 0.00
3 Caroline Berg, FULL COUNT 0.00
4 Morgan Van Nortwick, CALIMERO 0.00
5 Kalli Meagher, BALLON 0.00
6 Ella C. Russell, Undeniable 53.00
7 Alexander Miller, PLEASE THE CROWD 0.00
8 Olivia Atherton, BOUNDARY STONE 0.00

Class: 387 - THIS/NHS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Pielet, FALDO II 0.00
2 Ashton Alexander, THRIFT SHOP 0.00
3 Spencer Toohill, CARLISLE CASTLE 0.00
4 Grace Pearson, CONDOR 0.00
5 Caroline Bald, CYLOREN 0.00
6 Irene E. Powlick, NONCHALANT 0.00
7 Caroline Robbins, EVEREST 0.00
8 Anna Koenig, LOLITA 0.00

Class: 400 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II,2(D)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIREBALL SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
3 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 AMAZING STITCHUATION, Trina Green 0.00
5 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 401 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIREBALL SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
5 AMAZING STITCHUATION, Trina Green 0.00

Class: 402 - DJ TOUR 5 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 FIREBALL SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 PENELOPE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 AMAZING STITCHUATION, Trina Green 0.00
5 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 403 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(D)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
2 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
5 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
6 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
7 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
8 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
9 ELLIOTT, Louisa Brackett 0.00
10 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
12 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00

Class: 404 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, SEC 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
4 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
5 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
6 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
9 JOBERLINA VG, Natalie Thornell 0.00
10 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
13 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
14 ELLIOTT, Louisa Brackett 0.00
15 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 405 - DJ TOUR 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
3 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
5 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
6 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
7 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
8 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
9 ELLIOTT, Louisa Brackett 0.00
10 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
12 CONORA BLUE PS, Diego Vivero 0.00
13 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 406 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(D)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HATHINA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 HDB QUALITY, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
3 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
5 VDL MEWANDO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
6 INTOUCHABLE, Savannah Talcott 0.00
7 IDOOL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
9 NEXSTAR, Rebekah Van Tiel 0.00

Class: 407 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II SEC 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HATHINA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
3 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
4 INTOUCHABLE, Savannah Talcott 0.00
5 IDOOL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 VDL MEWANDO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
7 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
8 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
9 NONA, Harry Harding 0.00
10 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
12 NEXSTAR, Rebekah Van Tiel 0.00

Class: 408 - DJ TOUR 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 HATHINA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 NEXSTAR, Rebekah Van Tiel 0.00
4 INTOUCHABLE, Savannah Talcott 0.00
5 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 IDOOL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
8 NONA, Harry Harding 0.00
9 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
10 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
11 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00

Class: 420 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HABANERA RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
3 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Theo Genn 0.00
5 Z LOVE STORY, Kelby M. Kane 0.00
6 ELIZA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
7 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
8 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
9 GALLUP, Mallory Vale 0.00
10 NAKISKA, Diana Conlon 0.00
11 QUAX, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 421 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HABANERA RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 GALLUP, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 ALEGRO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
4 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, Kyle Dewar 0.00
5 CASPER 389, Jessica Leto 0.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen J. Feeley 0.00
7 KORINO VON BUEREN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 BARON, Jake Endicott 0.00
9 CALAMERA, Erika Thornell 0.00
10 ISELLE VAN ORSHOF, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
11 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
12 LITTLE GUN 17, Laura Douglas 0.00
13 KENWOOD, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
14 ETOU, Daisy Farish 0.00
15 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
16 GYLOMA, Erika Thornell 0.00
17 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
18 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
19 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
20 CIANNA Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
21 CAMERA READY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
22 ALMETA, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
23 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
24 MR. CANDYMAN, Alexandra Baugh 0.00
25 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
26 RAVINA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
27 EINSTEIN Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
28 I SPYE, Alexandra Baugh 0.00
29 FREAKY FRIDAY, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
30 NUAGE PR, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
31 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
32 CHELLANOSKA DE LA FALIZE HC Z, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
33 NAKISKA, Diana Conlon 0.00
34 FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00

Class: 422 - 1.20M TABLE II 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
2 I AM SPECIAL, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
3 HELLO GUV'NOR, Chapin Cheska 0.00
4 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 45.00
5 CHELLANOSKA DE LA FALIZE HC Z, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
6 IGOR DE HIMBE, Tj O'mara 0.00
7 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
8 HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane 0.00
9 NAKISKA, Diana Conlon 0.00
10 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
11 NUAGE PR, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
12 RAVINA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
13 ALEGRO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
14 EINSTEIN Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
15 GOLD CROWN’S KATANA, Theo Genn 0.00
16 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00

Class: 425 - 1.30M TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MECHO VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 MALDONADO SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 MAUI SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
6 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 FABIAN D, Savannah Talcott 0.00
8 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
9 LOVE SUN, Nora Gray 0.00
10 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'mara 0.00
11 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
12 IRMKO-S, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
13 LEMANS, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
14 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00
15 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
16 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
17 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
18 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
19 PHILADELPHIA 59, Theo Genn 0.00
20 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 COCO BEACH, Richie Moloney 0.00
22 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
23 DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
24 CARNLEA PREMIER, Richie Moloney 0.00
25 COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
26 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
27 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00

Class: 426 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
2 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer Hill 0.00
5 HETERINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
6 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
7 ZIZOU, Carlos Quinones 0.00
8 HENDRIK, Summer Hill 0.00
9 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 CASILIA, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
11 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
12 CALMARO 12, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
13 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
14 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
15 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
16 IBBO VAN T'KELDERTJE, Annabel Revers 0.00
17 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
18 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
19 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
20 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Theo Genn 0.00
21 BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
22 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
23 KARTHAGO VAN’T BREEMHOF, Nick Lindland 0.00
24 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
25 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
26 KASSIODAM, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
27 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
28 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
29 FLORIAN, Drew Arnold 0.00
30 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
31 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
32 ADELITA, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
33 JOLANDA 41, Aaron Vale 0.00
34 BASSANDRA, Victor Amaya 0.00
35 LEMANS, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
36 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
37 CARROW INDOCTRO, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
38 COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
39 CLIMBUS, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
40 CAMARO 122, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
41 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
42 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
43 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
44 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Camille Maynard 0.00

Class: 427 - 1.30M TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
3 ELARINA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
5 FABIAN D, Savannah Talcott 0.00
6 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'mara 0.00
7 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
8 CARNLEA PREMIER, Richie Moloney 0.00
9 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
10 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
11 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
12 Vendome DH Z, Summer Hill 0.00
13 HENDRIK, Summer Hill 0.00
14 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
15 KARTHAGO VAN’T BREEMHOF, Nick Lindland 0.00
16 CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
17 MHS CARLOS, Alex Matz 0.00
18 CAMARO 122, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
19 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
20 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
21 COLOR ME GREY, Kyle Dewar 0.00
22 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
24 FINOU 4, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00

Class: 430 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERRY'S JEWELS, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
2 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 GINACOLADA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
5 BILLY ONSLOW, Patrick Mcnamara 0.00
6 CHAPEAU M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
7 HEART ON FIRE, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
8 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
9 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
10 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
11 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
12 LAST GIFT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
13 FINOU 4, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
14 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
15 BENJAMIN TR, Emma Metzger 0.00
16 Q COME TALK ABOUT Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
17 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 431 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HDB QUALITY, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
3 GEMINO, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 FIREFLY A.S., Samantha Ramsay 0.00
5 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
6 JACK STRAW, Camille Maynard 0.00
7 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
8 SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell 0.00
9 LABALOU, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
11 CALLAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00
13 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
14 CIMBURA, Jessica Leto 0.00
15 FLINCK, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
16 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
17 H&M CARAT DESIRE, Annabel Revers 0.00
18 DON'T WORRY Z, ROBERTO TERAN, JR. 0.00
19 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
20 MECHO VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 LAST GIFT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
22 FALINA, Victor Amaya 0.00
23 BENJAMIN TR, Emma Metzger 0.00
24 HFO CORVETTE, Sloan Hopson 0.00
25 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
26 GIARDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
27 BINK-A, ROBERTO TERAN, JR. 0.00
28 LONDONDERRY DE LA RAMEE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
29 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
30 Q COME TALK ABOUT Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
31 GUETTA, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
32 VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
33 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
34 DENA-SIENNE, ROBERTO TERAN, JR. 0.00
35 GØRKLINTGÅRD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
36 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
37 COUNTRY BOY, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
38 RETIRO, Anne Gardner 0.00
39 CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell 0.00
40 COCO BEACH, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 432 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRO'S ADEL, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 KASSIODAM, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 LEBRON, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 GINACOLADA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
5 IRMKO-S, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 LONDONDERRY DE LA RAMEE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 CALMARO 12, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
8 HETERINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
9 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
10 CASSINA 64, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
11 CALLAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
13 Q COME TALK ABOUT Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
14 LAST GIFT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
15 CULINO TF, Theo Genn 0.00
16 BENJAMIN TR, Emma Metzger 0.00
17 MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
18 COCO BEACH, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 435 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELUSIVE, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 GATSBY, Daisy Ford 0.00
3 CHACCMAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 BUGA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
5 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
6 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
7 HACHI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
8 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
9 JAWASH D’YSENBEECK Z, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
10 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
11 F GUNSMOKE RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
13 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
14 FANDANGO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
15 HIPICA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
16 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00

Class: 436 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 PRESCOTT, Aaron Vale 0.00
3 HEART ON FIRE, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 F GUNSMOKE RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
5 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
6 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
7 CANAMERA 2, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
8 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
9 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
10 CISCA VH LINDENHOF Z, Victor Amaya 0.00
11 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
12 JENCO DW, Victor Amaya 0.00
13 HIPICA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
14 CORNISHMAN, Samantha Ramsay 0.00
15 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
16 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
17 AVATAR 18, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
18 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
19 FLASH DE MACHECO, Ali Leopold-moreno 0.00
20 HACHI, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
21 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Diego Vivero 0.00
22 ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
23 CHAPEAU M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
24 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
25 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
26 CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Emma Metzger 0.00
27 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00
28 BILLY ONSLOW, Patrick Mcnamara 0.00
29 L'COMME CENTO N89, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
30 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 437 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(D)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMINO, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 MECHO VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
3 CHACCMAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
5 GIARDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
6 FIREFLY A.S., Samantha Ramsay 0.00
7 L'COMME CENTO N89, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
8 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
9 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
10 AVATAR 18, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
11 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
12 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
13 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
14 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
15 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
16 GERRY'S JEWELS, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
17 BINK-A, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
18 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
19 CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Emma Metzger 0.00
20 ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler 0.00

Class: 438 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENITIENNE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
2 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 KASSIODAM, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
4 HIPICA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
5 BINK-A, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
6 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
7 FANDANGO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
9 FLORIS, Madison Bradshaw 0.00
10 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
11 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
12 CONGO, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
13 CARMIT T, Kyle Dewar 0.00
14 Z LOVE STORY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
15 CANAMERA 2, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
16 CHAPEAU M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
17 L'COMME CENTO N89, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
18 LUCKY CHARM, Francisco Caba Guil 0.00
19 AVATAR 18, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
20 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
21 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00
22 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
23 F GUNSMOKE RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
24 CHACCMAN, Aaron Vale 0.00
25 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
26 CASSANDRA, Trapp O'neal 0.00
27 COCO CHANEL M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, SEC 2(D)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
2 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Nina Columbia 0.00
3 ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
4 QUIDAMS QUIT 2, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
5 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 54.00
6 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
7 FAWKES, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
8 ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
9 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
10 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
11 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
12 HAMORA O, Nicole Lakin 0.00
13 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
14 ELASTIQUE HST, Jamie Buis 0.00
15 DIPSSY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
16 CAMERON, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
17 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
18 GALLUP, Mallory Vale 0.00
19 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
20 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
21 DEXTER, Miranda Seade 0.00
22 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
23 ICE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
24 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
25 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00
26 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen J. Feeley 0.00
27 GLITTER GLIDER, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
28 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00
29 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, SEC 1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 65.00
3 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Nina Columbia 0.00
4 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
5 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
6 FAWKES, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
8 HAMORA O, Nicole Lakin 0.00
9 CAMERON, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
10 GALLUP, Mallory Vale 0.00
11 JETSETTER, Kara Jones 0.00
12 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00
13 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
14 PIA, Alden Moylan 0.00
15 ANGELO, Lucy Huber 0.00
16 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
17 BARCALUX, Katie M. Smith 0.00
18 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
19 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
20 DIPSSY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
21 ELASTIQUE HST, Jamie Buis 0.00
22 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
23 CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
24 ICE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
25 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
26 CHECKER S 2, Cassidy Rasch 0.00
27 KILO, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
28 GLITTER GLIDER, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
29 COCONUTS DE CIRCEE Z, Thomas Dupoux 0.00
30 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen J. Feeley 0.00
31 RAVINA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
32 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
33 VASSILISA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
34 ANDES, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
35 WHISTLER, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
36 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
37 DEXTER, Miranda Seade 0.00
38 ZIZOU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 470 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR EIFFEL DU MESNIL, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
2 CHANTARA, Emerson Lane 0.00
3 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
4 MALDONADO SCF, Grace Debney 0.00
5 ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head 0.00
6 G-FORCE, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
7 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Austin Krawitt 0.00
8 CIRO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
9 TINKA LADY, Daneli Miron 0.00
10 JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
11 DUTY FREE DE CHAMANT, Hensley Humphries 0.00
12 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
13 DIADORA, Sydney Levy 0.00
14 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
15 MAUI SCF, Grace Debney 0.00
16 BARON, Jake Endicott 0.00
17 UBER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
18 CAMERA READY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
19 MAGDALENA 7, Madison Kondracki 0.00
20 BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
21 STAKKO, Madison Kondracki 0.00
22 LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd 0.00
23 P. DIDDY, Eleanor Thompson 0.00
24 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
25 CAPITANO, Alyssa Moran 0.00
26 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
27 QUANTUM, Daneli Miron 0.00
28 TENACIOUS D, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
29 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Sydney Levy 0.00
30 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
31 GRAND FIELD, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
32 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
33 CRUISING ALTITUDE, Kalli Meagher 0.00
34 LITTLE CROC, Aiden Udelson 0.00

Class: 471 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR, Brooke Brombach 0.00
2 CAMERA READY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 LINESSA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Bella Clemente 0.00
4 DINOZO, Jake Endicott 0.00
5 TOUR EIFFEL DU MESNIL, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
6 ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head 0.00
7 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
8 HELLO GUV'NOR, Chapin Cheska 0.00
9 MAGDALENA 7, Madison Kondracki 0.00
10 DIADORA, Sydney Levy 0.00
11 DUTY FREE DE CHAMANT, Hensley Humphries 0.00
12 CAPITANO, Alyssa Moran 0.00
13 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
14 BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
15 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
16 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Sydney Levy 0.00
17 GRAND FIELD, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
18 P. DIDDY, Eleanor Thompson 0.00
19 MALDONADO SCF, Grace Debney 0.00
20 OAK'S BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
21 CALAMERA, Erika Thornell 0.00
22 G-FORCE, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
23 JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
24 STAKKO, Madison Kondracki 0.00
25 SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Austin Krawitt 0.00
26 CRUISING ALTITUDE, Kalli Meagher 0.00
27 LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd 0.00
28 CIRO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
29 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
30 GYLOMA, Erika Thornell 0.00

Class: 475 - MED A-O/JR JUMPER II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THALIE D'ANJOU, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 CASH AND GO, Lisa Butzer 0.00
5 PEMBRY CONDORS DIAMOND, James Faloni 0.00
6 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
7 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00
8 BARCLAY B, Laura Crowl 0.00
9 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00

Class: 476 - MED A-O/JR JUMPER II SEC 1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
3 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
4 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
5 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
7 DUBLIN, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
9 ISELLE VAN ORSHOF, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
10 UBER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
11 WICKED CRUSH, Lisa Butzer 0.00
12 CORNISHMAN, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
13 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
14 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
15 FALINA, Anna Robson 0.00
16 LA BELLE SCF, Grace Debney 0.00
17 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
18 KENWOOD, Isabelle Song 0.00
19 QUANTUM, Daneli Miron 0.00
20 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
21 FERGIE, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
22 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
23 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
24 GABBISTAR, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
25 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
26 CARDIFF, CR, Faith Davis 0.00
27 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
28 CASH AND GO, Leigh Ofer 0.00
29 BART-C, Sarah Boyd 0.00
30 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
31 BASSANDRA, Ava Schwarzwalder 0.00
32 CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell 0.00
33 BRING ME UP, Katherine M. Steenberg 0.00
34 BARCLAY B, Laura Crowl 0.00
35 FLORIAN, Drew Arnold 0.00
36 LUXOR, Michael Binder 0.00
37 MTM FORTUNATE, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00

Class: 480 - HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
2 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
3 ZANDORA Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 ECHO D, Reid Arani 0.00
5 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
6 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
8 FERAMOON G, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
9 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
10 FLINCK, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
11 CARIBIC, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
12 BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
13 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
14 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale 0.00
15 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
16 ISLA DE MUZE, Tanimara Macari 0.00
17 ESPRIT, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
18 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00

Class: 481 - HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 ISLA DE MUZE, Tanimara Macari 0.00
3 MTM UNEXPECTED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
4 SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell 0.00
5 CHACOTHAGO, Emma Irwin 0.00
6 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
7 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
8 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale 0.00
9 JENCO DW, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
10 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
11 HFO CORVETTE, Sloan Hopson 0.00
12 IBBO VAN T'KELDERTJE, Annabel Revers 0.00
13 GANGSTER, Sam Walker 0.00
14 GRASSHOPPER, Emma Irwin 0.00

Class: 490 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
2 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
3 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 DEBORAH, Katie Wannall 0.00
5 LUBERON J K, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
6 EASY JUMPER, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
7 QUINCY 162, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
8 F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy 0.00
9 AU GIRL, Katherine Zanovich 0.00
10 ALYMENDE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
11 GOEDELE, Samantha A. Briggs 0.00
12 OTHELLO, Mckayla Brombach 0.00
13 LOVERBOY, Emily Clee 0.00
14 ANGELICA BIRD, Riley Mckesson 0.00
15 SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki 0.00

Class: 491 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPITELLO 5, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 QUINCY 162, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
3 FEMME FATAL, Lara Ganoza 0.00
4 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
5 DEBORAH, Katie Wannall 0.00
6 EMMA, Esme Olsen 0.00
7 NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars 0.00
8 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
9 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
10 CYPRE'S RC, Ava Le 0.00
11 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
12 COLLIN W, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
13 F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy 0.00
14 JOYRIDE, Molly Segars 0.00
15 LUBERON J K, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
16 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
17 LOVERBOY, Emily Clee 0.00
18 GOEDELE, Samantha A. Briggs 0.00

Class: 492 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
2 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
3 NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars 0.00
4 JOYRIDE, Molly Segars 0.00
5 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
6 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
7 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
8 ANGELICA BIRD, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 500 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
2 LOLA, Elizabeth Eaton 0.00
3 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
4 TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Margaret A. Bopp 0.00
5 ROMANCE DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 0.00
6 ECLECTIC HPF, Elizabeth Eaton 0.00
7 NEW MOON SCF, Haley G. Kane 0.00
8 EBELLENOSA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
9 FAIRY TAIL, Christina Rogalny 0.00
10 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
11 NIGHTSHADE SCF, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
12 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
13 KATINKA, Elizabeth Eaton 0.00
14 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
15 BAHIS DE MAGICA, Samantha Davids 0.00
16 LAPINO, Lucy Huber 0.00
17 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
18 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
19 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
20 CLARENCE D, Philip Young 0.00
21 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
22 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
23 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
24 HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt 0.00
25 QUANTOS, Maddison Binford-wiggins 0.00

Class: 501 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMANCE DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 0.00
2 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
3 BAHIS DE MAGICA, Samantha Davids 0.00
4 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
5 KID SAFARI DH, Alice Kass 0.00
6 QUANTOS, Maddison Binford-wiggins 0.00
7 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
8 CANNABIS 10, Samantha Weinerman 0.00

Class: 502 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
2 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
3 ELLA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
4 ROMANCE DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 0.00
5 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
6 NIGHTSHADE SCF, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
7 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
8 FAIRY TAIL, Christina Rogalny 0.00
9 CALINKA, Isabelle Caccamise 0.00
10 FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover 0.00
11 NEW MOON SCF, Haley G. Kane 0.00
12 CHARLON, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
13 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
14 QUANTOS, Maddison Binford-wiggins 0.00
15 MEREDITH M, Andrea Melendez 0.00
16 LAPINO, Lucy Huber 0.00
17 LADY B LUCKY, Catherine Scher 0.00
18 WING MAN, Avery Morgan 0.00
19 PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis 0.00
20 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
21 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 0.00
22 SUNNY, Katie M. Smith 0.00
23 HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt 0.00
24 SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
25 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
26 CANNABIS 10, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
27 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
28 EQUEST VDL, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
29 NAKISKA, Kayla Imonti-way 0.00
30 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 0.00
31 BAHIS DE MAGICA, Samantha Davids 0.00
32 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
33 RED DIAMOND, Amber Broder 0.00

Class: 510 - PONY JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENICE, Grayson S. Hutchins 0.00
2 BLUE A KISS, Skylar Wireman 0.00

Class: 511 - PONY JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE A KISS, Skylar Wireman 0.00
2 ASTROWORLD, Hannah Haines 0.00
3 VENICE, Grayson S. Hutchins 0.00
4 RR COOL PLAY, Ryder Richardson 0.00

Class: 520 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Julia Cummings 60.00
2 Zadermus, Riley K. Franks 55.00
3 CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
4 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00
5 ESPERIENZA, Christina Plichta 0.00
6 SPORTY, Matthew Round 0.00
7 CARISMA, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
8 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Julia Cummings 60.00
2 CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
3 SPORTY, Matthew Round 0.00
4 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
5 LETS GO, Pamela J. Gremley 0.00
6 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
7 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
8 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 0.00
9 CARISMA, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
10 CARLOS G, Megan C. Ray 0.00
11 ZEIZOS, Carly Weilminster 0.00
12 EASTON, Sydney Green 0.00
13 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
14 ELDATO, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
15 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00
16 NU IAGO ETC, Stacey Martin 0.00
17 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
18 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
19 ESPERIENZA, Christina Plichta 0.00
20 BECKHAM, Matthew Round 0.00

Class: 530 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFS HARRIET, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 HALLADAY, Reagan A. Franks 0.00
3 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 ETERNAL OPTIMIST, Payten Conn 0.00
5 Gini C, Eva L. Duignan 44.00
6 ALBRECHT, Veronica Feeley 0.00
7 CANDERRY, Ella Armatas 0.00
8 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00

Class: 531 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 0.00
2 ETERNAL OPTIMIST, Payten Conn 0.00
3 ALBRECHT, Veronica Feeley 0.00
4 SFS HARRIET, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 HALLADAY, Reagan A. Franks 0.00
6 Gini C, Eva L. Duignan 43.00
7 VAROM, Sophia Ayers 0.00
8 JE REVEL, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 535 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON ROAD, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
2 ISLE OF GIANTS, Sergio De Sousa 0.00

Class: 536 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00
2 ROMAN NUMERAL, Charlotte Simons 0.00
3 ISLE OF GIANTS, Sergio De Sousa 0.00

Class: 537 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO INFINITY AND BEYOND (WOODY), Madison Ann Skarzenski 0.00
2 SAMSON ROAD, Linda Murphy 0.00

Class: 740 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Lauren Studstill 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
4 SECRET CRUSH, Emilia Richard 0.00
5 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
6 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
7 FRONTPAGE, Kenzie Smith 0.00
8 DANCE PARTY, Lauren Padilla 0.00

Class: 741 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Emilia Richard 0.00
2 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Finley Clement 0.00
3 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 ROCK' EM SOCK' EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
6 SECRET SPOT, Capri Truesdale 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00

Class: 745 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano 0.00
5 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madeline O'Hhara 0.00
6 HALISKO, Adair Moses 0.00
7 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 746 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano 0.00
4 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 WILLPOWER, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 SHAMROCK, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 749 - MEDIUM PONY U/S HUNTER (B)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 EDITOR'S NOTE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Hannah Ellinwood 0.00
5 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madeline O'Hhara 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
8 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 750 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWER POWER, Blair Stix 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
5 KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 BENETTON, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 751 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR, Mackenzie Greer 0.00
3 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
4 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
5 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
6 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00
7 BENETTON, Georgia Jacob 0.00
8 Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 752 - LARGE PONY HUNTER HANDY (B)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
3 Windhover Limited Edition 60.00
4 CHICCOBELLO, Ava Aguilar 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
6 COGNAC, Xia Tabanou 0.00
7 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
8 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00

Class: 753 - LARGE PONY HUNTER (B)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 COGNAC, Xia Tabanou 0.00
3 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
4 SPIDERMAN, Scarlett Donn 0.00
5 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00
6 SAHARA, Ashley Lamers 0.00
7 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
8 BENETTON, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 754 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S (B)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 GABBANA, Lauren Studstill 0.00
4 SO DRIVEN, Shiloh Roseboom 0.00
5 GF ORIENTAL EXPRESS, Eve Westfall 0.00
6 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
7 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top