The KHJA Fall Classic

Kentucky Horse Park

September 11 - 13, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Elbi 45.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIMERO FC Z 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tidecreek Abigail Finley Scheffel 60.00
Reserve Once Upon a Time Emma S. Paley 45.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carbon Copy David Warner 80.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Last Man Melissa L. Murphy 45.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Obsession Elliot Harper 60.00
Reserve Ilandia Caroline V. Duffy 45.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Welsh Wizard Megan N. Riddle 60.00
Reserve Smile N Nod Jordan T. Gross 45.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Yours Truly Trista L. Keefe 45.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empire's Sun Ava L. Roof 60.00
Reserve Windhover Limited Edition Olivia S. Murray 45.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unsolved Mystery Kaylynn H. Berry 80.00
Reserve Im A Burrito Kaleb Alden 60.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Remington Kristine Morris 40.00
Reserve Sir Augustus Larissa Paduchik 30.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 30.00
Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quarterletto Elaine Schott 40.00
Reserve Quabellle Jenna Yamamoto 30.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just What The Doctor Ordered Ashley Lankford 60.00
Champion Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 60.00
Reserve Tidecreek Abigail Finley Scheffel 45.00
Reserve Legacys Finnegan McMor Emily L. Reynolds 45.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reagan 85 Rosemary J. Rail 40.00
Reserve Royal Rumor Laura E. Janke 30.00
Reserve Artano Nori Scheffel 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Yours Truly Trista L. Keefe 0.00
Reserve Evanesco Meredith Frank 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eye Spy Carys A. Wasil 60.00
Champion Vodel Trista L. Keefe 60.00
Children's Working Hunter 15-17 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Undeniable Ella C. Russell 30.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casino Hillary E. Ocampo 40.00
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quabellle Jenna Yamamoto 40.00
Reserve Elbi Mary G. Mead 30.00
15-17 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quarterletto Kylie A. Schmidt 40.00
Reserve Undeniable Ella C. Russell 30.00
12-14 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Limited Edition Olivia S. Murray 60.00
Reserve Obsession Elliot Harper 45.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empire's Sun Ava L. Roof 40.00
Reserve Vodel Zoe Johnson 30.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tidecreek Abigail Samantha Wells 60.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion APPLE Margaret Mitz 60.00
Champion Caerindoll's Picture Perfect Rylie Cann 60.00
Reserve Finest Feather by Far Sarah Smith 45.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DUNCAN Rylie Cann 60.00
Champion NUTTER BUTTER Macie J. Zuber 60.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jackson Morgan C. Monroe 60.00
Champion LUMINESCENT Maya Kondik 60.00
Reserve Paint The Wind Riley J. Whelan 45.00
Reserve QUICK STUDY Stephanie Randolph 45.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IRONHEAD MARK Karston Gundry 60.00
Intermediate Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Welsh Wizard Megan N. Riddle 45.00

Class: 17 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 20.00
3 Bluegrass Belle, Jennifer L. Kraemer 10.00
4 Elbi 8.00
5 WILLIAMSTON, Rachel Reed 0.00
6 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 4.00
8 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 0.00

Class: 18 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elbi 30.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 20.00
3 Bluegrass Belle, Jennifer L. Kraemer 10.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 8.00
5 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
6 Arborist, Christina R. Meeks 4.00
7 SPOTLIGHT, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
8 WILLIAMSTON, Rachel Reed 0.00

Class: 19 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 20.00
3 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00
4 Elbi 8.00
5 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
6 Arborist, Christina R. Meeks 4.00
7 WILLIAMSTON, Rachel Reed 0.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00

Class: 20 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elbi 30.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
3 Arborist, Christina R. Meeks 10.00
4 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 8.00
5 WILLIAMSTON, Rachel Reed 0.00
6 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 4.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
8 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 0.00

Class: 21 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 12.00
3 Undeniable, Ella C. Russell 8.00
4 DEVITO, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
5 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 2.00
6 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
7 GAMBUR, Madalen M. Paul 0.00
8 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 0.00

Class: 22 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undeniable, Ella C. Russell 20.00
2 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 8.00
4 DEVITO, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
5 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
6 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 1.00
7 GAMBUR, Madalen M. Paul 0.00
8 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 0.00

Class: 23 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undeniable, Ella C. Russell 20.00
2 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 GAMBUR, Madalen M. Paul 0.00
4 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 4.00
5 DEVITO, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
6 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 1.00
7 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 0.00

Class: 24 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 GAMBUR, Madalen M. Paul 0.00
3 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 8.00
4 DEVITO, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
5 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 2.00
6 Undeniable, Ella C. Russell 1.00
7 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 0.00

Class: 25 - TB HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fan Favorite, NICOLE AKEY 0.00
2 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 20.00
3 Vodel, Trista L. Keefe 10.00
4 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 8.00
5 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 6.00
6 Top Shelf, MCANINCH KELLY 4.00
7 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 0.00
8 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00

Class: 26 - TB HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Elliot Harper 30.00
2 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 20.00
3 Vodel, Trista L. Keefe 10.00
4 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 8.00
5 Top Shelf, MCANINCH KELLY 6.00
6 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 4.00
7 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 0.00
8 Fan Favorite, NICOLE AKEY 0.00

Class: 27 - TB HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Trista L. Keefe 30.00
2 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 20.00
3 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
4 Fan Favorite, NICOLE AKEY 0.00
5 Obsession, Elliot Harper 6.00
6 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 4.00
7 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
8 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 0.00

Class: 28 - TB HUNTER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 20.00
2 MO BANDIT, Heather S. Spencer 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 8.00
4 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 4.00
5 Arborist, Kalena Richards 2.00

Class: 29 - TB HUNTER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MO BANDIT, Heather S. Spencer 0.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 12.00
3 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 8.00
4 Arborist, Kalena Richards 4.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 2.00

Class: 30 - TB HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 20.00
2 MO BANDIT, Heather S. Spencer 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 8.00
4 Arborist, Kalena Richards 4.00
5 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 2.00

Class: 35 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMROSE, Payton Beerbower 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 20.00
3 Last Man, Elliot Harper 10.00
4 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 8.00
5 HEAINTWHISTLINDIXIE, Alison B. Kropf 0.00
6 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 4.00
8 Moose Tracks, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00

Class: 36 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Man, Elliot Harper 30.00
2 PRIMROSE, Payton Beerbower 0.00
3 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 10.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 8.00
5 UNDRESSED N RADICAL, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
6 Flew The Koop, David Warner 4.00
7 Moose Tracks, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
8 HEAINTWHISTLINDIXIE, Alison B. Kropf 0.00

Class: 37 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDRESSED N RADICAL, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 20.00
3 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 10.00
4 Last Man, Elliot Harper 8.00
5 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 6.00
6 HEAINTWHISTLINDIXIE, Alison B. Kropf 0.00
7 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
8 Flew The Koop, David Warner 0.00

Class: 38 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 30.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 20.00
3 BRANDYWINE HM, RAGEN MC GOWAN 0.00
4 PRIMROSE, Payton Beerbower 0.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
6 UNDRESSED N RADICAL, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
7 Last Man, Elliot Harper 0.00
8 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 39 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, EMILY THOMAS 0.00
1 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 30.00
2 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 20.00
3 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
3 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 10.00
4 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
4 Bistro, Eileen M. Cody 8.00
5 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 6.00
5 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 6.00
6 CALVIN, Hannah Cox 0.00
6 IN DUE TIME, KRISTIN GETTELFINGER 0.00
7 Rudy, Ann Jurgens 0.00
7 Fan Favorite, NICOLE AKEY 0.00
8 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
8 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 40 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 30.00
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
2 Can Do, EMILY THOMAS 0.00
2 Bistro, Eileen M. Cody 20.00
3 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 10.00
3 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 10.00
4 CALVIN, Hannah Cox 0.00
4 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 8.00
5 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00
5 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
6 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 4.00
6 IN DUE TIME, KRISTIN GETTELFINGER 0.00
7 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 0.00
7 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 0.00
8 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 0.00
8 Will Amaze, Lilli Rask 0.00

Class: 41 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 30.00
1 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00
2 Can Do, EMILY THOMAS 0.00
2 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 20.00
3 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 10.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
4 IN DUE TIME, KRISTIN GETTELFINGER 0.00
4 CALVIN, Hannah Cox 0.00
5 Bistro, Eileen M. Cody 6.00
5 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 6.00
6 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
6 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 4.00
7 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 0.00
7 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 0.00
8 Will Amaze, Lilli Rask 0.00
8 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00

Class: 42 - PRE/INT. ADULT HUNTER U/S - CALI    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 30.00
1 Can Do, EMILY THOMAS 0.00
2 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
2 Chisholm, Sarah Coleman 20.00
3 IN DUE TIME, KRISTIN GETTELFINGER 0.00
3 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 10.00
4 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
4 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 8.00
5 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00
5 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 6.00
6 Will Amaze, Lilli Rask 0.00
6 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 4.00
7 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 0.00
7 Fan Favorite, NICOLE AKEY 0.00
8 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
8 Bistro, Eileen M. Cody 0.00

Class: 43 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Elliot Harper 30.00
2 Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp 0.00
3 Artful Catterina, Cher B. Ciaburri 10.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 0.00
5 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 6.00
6 Webster Wagner, Cadence R. Dukes 4.00
7 Border Force, Holland A. Kantar 0.00
8 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 0.00

Class: 44 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
2 Obsession, Elliot Harper 20.00
3 Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp 0.00
4 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 8.00
5 Webster Wagner, Cadence R. Dukes 6.00
6 Billy Elliott, Emilie A. Von Hagel 0.00
7 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 0.00
8 Border Force, Holland A. Kantar 0.00

Class: 45 - PRE/INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 30.00
2 LUMINOUS, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
3 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 10.00
4 Obsession, Elliot Harper 8.00
5 Webster Wagner, Cadence R. Dukes 6.00
6 Right On Red, Safiyah A. Kopp 0.00
7 Billy Elliott, Emilie A. Von Hagel 0.00
8 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 0.00

Class: 46 - PRE/INT. CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
2 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 0.00
3 Obsession, Elliot Harper 10.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 8.00
5 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
6 Olive U, Reagan Perkins 4.00
7 Webster Wagner, Cadence R. Dukes 0.00
8 Border Force, Holland A. Kantar 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Finley Scheffel 30.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 20.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders 10.00
4 Cake Pop, Anna Smitha 0.00
5 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 6.00
6 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 4.00
7 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
8 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie C. Borders 0.00

Class: 52 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 30.00
2 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 20.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders 10.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 8.00
5 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie C. Borders 6.00
6 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 4.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 Cake Pop, Anna Smitha 0.00

Class: 53 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 30.00
2 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 20.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 10.00
4 Goodnight Moon, Finley Scheffel 8.00
5 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 6.00
6 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders 4.00
7 Cake Pop, Anna Smitha 0.00
8 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie C. Borders 0.00

Class: 54 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 30.00
2 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie C. Borders 20.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders 10.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 8.00
5 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 6.00
6 Cake Pop, Anna Smitha 0.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00

Class: 55 - BEGINNER HORSE 2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 40.00
2 CUSTOM HAVANA, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers 20.00
4 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 10.00
5 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Natalie A. Hurst 8.00
6 SCANDALOUS, Amelia Mueller 0.00
7 GET DOWN NICK, DORIE SMITH 0.00
8 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 0.00

Class: 56 - BEGINNER HORSE 2    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers 40.00
2 Carbon Copy, David Warner 30.00
3 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 20.00
4 Con Corazon H, Samantha Hardesty 10.00
5 Windhover Candy Crush, Olivia S. Murray 8.00
6 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 6.00
7 SCANDALOUS, Amelia Mueller 0.00
8 PURPLE NOON, SAVANNAH HAUER 0.00

Class: 57 - BEGINNER HORSE 2    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 40.00
2 CUSTOM HAVANA, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 FRIENDLY ENCOUNTER, Dakota Dunn 0.00
4 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers 10.00
5 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 8.00
6 GET DOWN NICK, DORIE SMITH 0.00
7 PURPLE NOON, SAVANNAH HAUER 0.00
8 Zeke of Nature, Brooke Geary 0.00

Class: 58 - BEGINNER HORSE U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 40.00
2 CUSTOM HAVANA, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 Didier, Leah M. Haddle 20.00
4 GET DOWN NICK, DORIE SMITH 0.00
5 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 8.00
6 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers 6.00
7 Out Of Spite, Traci M. Williams 0.00
8 LURE ME IN, Patricia L. Conway 0.00

Class: 59 - BEGINNER RIDER - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIGHT ON RED, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 30.00
2 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Emily L. Reynolds 20.00
2 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 20.00
3 Rudy, Sarah Jurgens 10.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 10.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
5 MANZA, Sophie Dewar 0.00
5 Procorus, Shelby M. Joslin 6.00
6 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 4.00
6 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 4.00
7 APPLE, ABBY PRICE 0.00
7 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
8 GET DOWN NICK, DORIE SMITH 0.00
8 BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES, Phoebe Konopka 0.00

Class: 60 - BEGINNER RIDER - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Emily L. Reynolds 30.00
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 30.00
2 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 20.00
2 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 20.00
3 Rudy, Sarah Jurgens 10.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 10.00
4 RIGHT ON RED, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
4 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
5 MANZA, Sophie Dewar 0.00
5 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 6.00
6 APPLE, ABBY PRICE 0.00
6 GET DOWN NICK, DORIE SMITH 0.00
7 TANNER, LILY SHIREMAN 0.00
7 Procorus, Shelby M. Joslin 0.00
8 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
8 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 0.00

Class: 61 - BEGINNER RIDER - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
1 MANZA, Sophie Dewar 0.00
2 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 20.00
2 Procorus, Shelby M. Joslin 20.00
3 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Emily L. Reynolds 10.00
3 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 10.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
4 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 8.00
5 RIGHT ON RED, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
5 Rudy, Sarah Jurgens 6.00
6 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 4.00
7 TANNER, LILY SHIREMAN 0.00
7 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
8 Zeke of Nature, Brooke Geary 0.00
8 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 0.00

Class: 62 - BEGINNER RIDER U/S - CALI    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 30.00
1 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 30.00
2 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 20.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
3 RIGHT ON RED, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
3 Procorus, Shelby M. Joslin 10.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
4 One Last Rose, Lou Morton 8.00
5 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
5 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 6.00
6 Zeke of Nature, Brooke Geary 4.00
6 TANNER, LILY SHIREMAN 0.00
7 Lollipop, Macie B. Lyons 0.00
7 APPLE, ABBY PRICE 0.00
8 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
8 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00

Class: 63 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Ava Goodgold 0.00
2 Cabana Boy 20.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 10.00
4 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
5 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 6.00
6 Montefiore, Lucy Deskins 4.00
7 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 0.00
8 Perfect Mark, Jenna Lowe 0.00

Class: 64 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 30.00
2 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 20.00
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
4 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 8.00
5 RAFFERTY, Ava Goodgold 0.00
6 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby M. Reynolds 4.00
7 Cabana Boy, Danica J. Porter 0.00
8 All Dressed Up In Pearls, Ava Thrun 0.00

Class: 65 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, TEAGAN KENDIK 30.00
2 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 20.00
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
4 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 8.00
5 Cabana Boy 6.00
6 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
7 RAFFERTY, Ava Goodgold 0.00
8 Perfect Mark, Jenna Lowe 0.00

Class: 66 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidecreek Abigail, SAMANTHA WELLS 30.00
2 Impavado, Elaina F. Setter 20.00
3 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 10.00
4 RAFFERTY, Ava Goodgold 0.00
5 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 6.00
6 Montefiore, Lucy Deskins 4.00
7 Perfect Mark, Jenna Lowe 0.00
8 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby M. Reynolds 0.00

Class: 67 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
1 Remington, Emily Matuszak 20.00
2 Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik 12.00
2 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 12.00
3 Beyond Perfect, EMORY RITE 0.00
3 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
4 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 4.00
4 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
5 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 2.00
5 Closing Prize, Priya Miller 0.00
6 Gallagher, Taylor M. Lewis 1.00

Class: 68 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
1 Remington, Emily Matuszak 20.00
2 Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik 12.00
2 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 12.00
3 Beyond Perfect, EMORY RITE 0.00
3 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
4 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 4.00
4 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 4.00
5 Gallagher, Taylor M. Lewis 2.00
5 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
6 Closing Prize, Priya Miller 0.00
6 COOL SAILOR, Aaron D. Edelson 0.00

Class: 69 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER - CALI    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 20.00
1 Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik 20.00
2 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 12.00
2 MARQUETTE, Susan Burke 0.00
3 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 8.00
3 Beyond Perfect, EMORY RITE 0.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
4 QUICK STUDY, Stephanie Randolph 0.00
5 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
5 Remington, Emily Matuszak 2.00
6 COOL SAILOR, Aaron D. Edelson 0.00

Class: 70 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S - CALI    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Emory Weston 20.00
1 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 20.00
2 LUMINESCENT, Maya Kondik 0.00
2 Remington, Emily Matuszak 12.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 8.00
3 Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik 8.00
4 COOL SAILOR, Aaron D. Edelson 0.00
4 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 4.00
5 Whiskey, ADDISON SMITH 0.00
5 Gallagher, Taylor M. Lewis 2.00
6 Beyond Perfect, EMORY RITE 0.00
6 Closing Prize, Priya Miller 0.00

Class: 300 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 30.00
2 Goodgold, Ava, RAFFERTY 0.00
3 Shelby M. Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 10.00
4 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 8.00
5 Emily L. Reynolds, Legacys Finnegan McMor 6.00
6 Lucy Deskins, Montefiore 4.00
7 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 0.00
8 Phoebe Konopka, BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES 0.00

Class: 301 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 30.00
2 Ava Goodgold, RAFFERTY 0.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Legacys Finnegan McMor 10.00
4 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 8.00
5 Lucy Deskins, Montefiore 6.00
6 Shelby M. Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 4.00
7 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 0.00
8 Phoebe Konopka, BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES 0.00

Class: 302 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Deskins, Montefiore 30.00
2 Elaina F. Setter, Impavado 20.00
3 Ava Goodgold, RAFFERTY 0.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Legacys Finnegan McMor 8.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 6.00
6 Greta C. Ramsey, Nike 0.00
7 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 0.00
8 Shelby M. Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 0.00

Class: 303 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delanie C. Borders, Patchwork Zodiac 30.00
1 Susan Burke, MARQUETTE 0.00
2 Stephanie Randolph, QUICK STUDY 20.00
2 Maya Kondik, LUMINESCENT 20.00
3 Traci M. Williams, Out Of Spite 10.00
3 Larissa Paduchik, Sir Augustus 10.00
4 EMORY RITE, Beyond Perfect 0.00
4 Riley J. Whelan, Paint The Wind 8.00
5 Joanne Van Horn, Prince Atlantis 6.00
5 Aaron D. Edelson, COOL SAILOR 6.00
6 LILY SHIREMAN, TANNER 0.00
6 ABBY PRICE, APPLE 0.00
7 Abigayle G. Buttry, Epic Effect 0.00
7 Emory Weston, Strong Suit 0.00
8 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 0.00
8 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 0.00

Class: 304 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Randolph, QUICK STUDY 30.00
1 Riley J. Whelan, Paint The Wind 30.00
2 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 20.00
2 Abigayle G. Buttry, Epic Effect 20.00
3 Delanie C. Borders, Patchwork Zodiac 10.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 10.00
4 Larissa Paduchik, Sir Augustus 8.00
4 Maya Kondik, LUMINESCENT 8.00
5 Susan Burke, MARQUETTE 0.00
5 Joanne Van Horn, Prince Atlantis 6.00
6 LILY SHIREMAN, TANNER 0.00
6 ABBY PRICE, APPLE 0.00
7 Aaron D. Edelson, COOL SAILOR 0.00
7 Emory Weston, Strong Suit 0.00
8 EMORY RITE, Beyond Perfect 0.00
8 Traci M. Williams, Out Of Spite 0.00

Class: 305 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Kondik, LUMINESCENT 30.00
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 30.00
2 Delanie C. Borders, Patchwork Zodiac 20.00
2 ABBY PRICE, APPLE 0.00
3 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 10.00
3 Riley J. Whelan, Paint The Wind 10.00
4 Priya Miller, Closing Prize 8.00
4 Emory Weston, Strong Suit 8.00
5 Abigayle G. Buttry, Epic Effect 6.00
5 Larissa Paduchik, Sir Augustus 6.00
6 LILY SHIREMAN, TANNER 0.00
6 Aaron D. Edelson, COOL SAILOR 4.00
7 ADDISON SMITH, Whiskey 0.00
7 Joanne Van Horn, Prince Atlantis 0.00
8 Traci M. Williams, Out Of Spite 0.00
8 EMORY RITE, Beyond Perfect 0.00

Class: 306 - CROSS RAILS EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Mitz, APPLE 30.00
1 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 30.00
2 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
2 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather by Far 20.00
3 Sophia E. Bartz, Splash About 10.00
3 AVERY HORE, PEEKABOO 0.00
4 Greta C. Ramsey, Nike 0.00
4 Catherine L. Brown, Quinn 8.00
5 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 6.00
5 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
6 Lillian G. Carroll, Phineas 4.00
6 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
7 Clare O. Allen, Sophisticated Style 0.00
7 Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate 0.00
8 LIAM DUNCAN, JUMP UP JOHNNY 0.00
8 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 0.00

Class: 307 - CROSS RAILS EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Mitz, APPLE 30.00
1 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 30.00
2 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
2 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather by Far 20.00
3 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 10.00
3 Lillian G. Carroll, Phineas 10.00
4 Catherine L. Brown, Quinn 8.00
4 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
5 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 6.00
5 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
6 Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate 4.00
6 LIAM DUNCAN, JUMP UP JOHNNY 0.00
7 Sophia E. Bartz, Splash About 0.00
7 AVERY HORE, PEEKABOO 0.00
8 Clare O. Allen, Sophisticated Style 0.00
8 LILLI SETO, SUGAR KISSES 0.00

Class: 308 - CROSS RAILS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare O. Allen, Sophisticated Style 30.00
1 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 30.00
2 Sophia E. Bartz, Splash About 20.00
2 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
3 Greta C. Ramsey, Nike 0.00
3 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
4 Brielle M. Shively, Kiss Me Kate 8.00
4 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
5 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 6.00
5 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 6.00
6 LIAM DUNCAN, JUMP UP JOHNNY 0.00
6 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather by Far 4.00
7 Margaret Mitz, APPLE 0.00
7 Catherine L. Brown, Quinn 0.00
8 Lillian G. Carroll, Phineas 0.00
8 LILLI SETO, SUGAR KISSES 0.00

Class: 309 - WALK-TROT EQ. POLES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie Cann, DUNCAN 30.00
1 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 30.00
2 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 20.00
2 Amelia Mueller, SCANDALOUS 0.00
3 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 10.00
3 Presley H. Nally, DRIFTER 10.00
4 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
4 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
5 AVERY HORE, PEEKABOO 0.00
5 Mason M. Vowels, TANNER 6.00
6 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather by Far 4.00
6 JACKSON BALKIN, Smile N Nod 0.00
7 EVELYN HILLS, Letters To Juliet 0.00
7 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
8 Peyton A. Gentry, SECOND CHANCE 0.00
8 LILLI SETO, SUGAR KISSES 0.00

Class: 310 - WALK-TROT EQ. POLES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 30.00
1 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
2 AVERY HORE, PEEKABOO 0.00
2 Lillian G. Carroll, Phineas 20.00
3 Gabrielle L. Broton, PROCORUS 10.00
3 Amelia Mueller, SCANDALOUS 0.00
4 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather by Far 8.00
4 LILLI SETO, SUGAR KISSES 0.00
5 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
5 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
6 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 4.00
6 Peyton A. Gentry, SECOND CHANCE 0.00
7 Rylie Cann, DUNCAN 0.00
7 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 0.00
8 JILLIAN GEIMAN, Splash About 0.00
8 Mason M. Vowels, TANNER 0.00

Class: 311 - WALK-TROT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
1 Rylie Cann, DUNCAN 30.00
2 CLARE MCBRAYER, LA DEE DA 0.00
2 Elizabeth Ergle, HIGH ROLLER 0.00
3 EVELYN HILLS, Letters To Juliet 0.00
3 Peyton A. Gentry, SECOND CHANCE 0.00
4 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather by Far 8.00
4 Macie J. Zuber, NUTTER BUTTER 8.00
5 EMMA NATOF, LONESTAR 0.00
5 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 6.00
6 LUCY POWELL, Billy Elliott 0.00
6 Avery Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 4.00
7 Gabrielle L. Broton, PROCORUS 0.00
7 JACKSON BALKIN, Smile N Nod 0.00
8 Presley H. Nally, DRIFTER 0.00
8 LILLI SETO, SUGAR KISSES 0.00

Class: 312 - 11 & U EQUITATION 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 20.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 12.00
3 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 8.00
4 Phoebe Konopka, BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES 4.00
5 Elaina F. Setter, Impavado 2.00

Class: 313 - 11 & U EQUITATION 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 20.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 12.00
3 Elaina F. Setter, Impavado 8.00
4 Phoebe Konopka, BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES 4.00
5 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 2.00
6 Macie B. Lyons, Lollipop 1.00

Class: 314 - 11 & U EQUITATION 2' - FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 20.00
2 Elaina F. Setter, Impavado 12.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 8.00
4 Lou Morton, One Last Rose 4.00
5 Macie B. Lyons, Lollipop 2.00
6 Ava Thrun, All Dressed Up In Pearls 1.00
7 Phoebe Konopka, BUTTER SCOTCH KISSES 0.00

Class: 315 - 12 - 14 EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot Harper, Obsession 30.00
2 Olivia S. Murray, Limited Edition 20.00
3 Emma S. Paley, Heartbeat Joel 10.00
4 Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 8.00
5 Mary Cunningham, TWIGGY GEM 6.00
6 Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance 4.00
7 Holland A. Kantar, Border Force 0.00
8 Emilie A. Von Hagel, Billy Elliott 0.00

Class: 316 - 12 - 14 EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia S. Murray, Limited Edition 30.00
2 Elliot Harper, Obsession 20.00
3 Mary Cunningham, TWIGGY GEM 10.00
4 Emma S. Paley, Heartbeat Joel 8.00
5 Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 6.00
6 Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance 4.00
7 Anna Smitha, Cake Pop 0.00
8 Holland A. Kantar, Border Force 0.00

Class: 317 - 12 - 14 EQUITATION - FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Cunningham, TWIGGY GEM 30.00
2 Olivia S. Murray, Limited Edition 20.00
3 Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 10.00
4 Lauren Smitha, HH FENDI 8.00
5 Elliot Harper, Obsession 6.00
6 Holland A. Kantar, Border Force 4.00
7 Emma S. Paley, Heartbeat Joel 0.00
8 Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance 0.00

Class: 318 - 15 - 17 EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 20.00
2 Ella C. Russell, Undeniable 12.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 8.00
4 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 4.00
5 Kate Wiggins, Jeffrey 2.00

Class: 319 - 15 - 17 EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 20.00
2 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 12.00
3 Ella C. Russell, Undeniable 8.00
4 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 4.00
5 Kate Wiggins, Jeffrey 2.00

Class: 320 - 15 - 17 EQUITATION - FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 20.00
2 Ella C. Russell, Undeniable 12.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 8.00
4 Reagan Perkins, Olive U 4.00
5 Kate Wiggins, Jeffrey 2.00
6 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 1.00

Class: 321 - PRE/INT CHILD / ADULT EQ. 2'3"" - 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karston Gundry, IRONHEAD MARK 30.00
1 EMILY THOMAS, Can Do 0.00
2 Ava Schanzlin, CHARISMA 0.00
2 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 20.00
3 Safiyah A. Kopp, Right On Red 10.00
3 Christine Crowfoot, LUMINESCENT 10.00
4 Ella G. Pyle, We're Not in Kansas Anymore 8.00
4 KRISTIN GETTELFINGER, IN DUE TIME 0.00
5 Jessica L. Harrison, Teddi Tendergrass 6.00
5 Cadence R. Dukes, Webster Wagner 6.00
6 Dakota Dunn, Cartier 4.00
6 Madelyn Kuhn, Moose Tracks 4.00
7 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 0.00
7 Hannah Cox, CALVIN 0.00
8 Eileen M. Cody, Bistro 0.00
8 Mary Moffitt, Starman Singer 0.00

Class: 322 - PRE/INT CHILD / ADULT EQ. 2'3"" - 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Schanzlin, CHARISMA 0.00
1 Kelsey Almer, HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT 0.00
2 Lilli Rask, Will Amaze 0.00
2 Karston Gundry, IRONHEAD MARK 20.00
3 Safiyah A. Kopp, Right On Red 10.00
3 EMILY THOMAS, Can Do 0.00
4 Jessica L. Harrison, Teddi Tendergrass 8.00
4 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 8.00
5 Eileen M. Cody, Bistro 6.00
5 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 6.00
6 Margaret Stickler, Hernitenshingarmor 4.00
6 KRISTIN GETTELFINGER, IN DUE TIME 0.00
7 Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani 0.00
7 Dakota Dunn, Cartier 0.00
8 Christine Crowfoot, LUMINESCENT 0.00
8 Mary Moffitt, Starman Singer 0.00

Class: 323 - PRE/INT CHILD / ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Touched By An Angel 30.00
1 EMILY THOMAS, Can Do 0.00
2 Madelyn Kuhn, Moose Tracks 20.00
2 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 20.00
3 Ava Schanzlin, CHARISMA 0.00
3 Karston Gundry, IRONHEAD MARK 10.00
4 Kelsey Almer, HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT 0.00
4 Lilli Rask, Will Amaze 0.00
5 Eileen M. Cody, Bistro 6.00
5 Hannah Cox, CALVIN 0.00
6 KRISTIN GETTELFINGER, IN DUE TIME 0.00
6 Dakota Dunn, Cartier 4.00
7 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 0.00
7 Ryleigh A. Howell, Give Me A Chance 0.00
8 Safiyah A. Kopp, Right On Red 0.00
8 Christine Crowfoot, LUMINESCENT 0.00

Class: 324 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Yamamoto, Quabellle 20.00
2 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 12.00
3 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 8.00
4 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 4.00
5 Sara Murray, NECTAR DES PRES 0.00
6 Libby Richie, KING'S PAWN 1.00

Class: 325 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 20.00
2 Libby Richie, KING'S PAWN 12.00
3 Sara Murray, NECTAR DES PRES 0.00
4 Jenna Yamamoto, Quabellle 4.00
5 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 2.00
6 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 1.00

Class: 326 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 20.00
2 Jenna Yamamoto, Quabellle 12.00
3 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 8.00
4 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 4.00
5 Sara Murray, NECTAR DES PRES 0.00
6 Libby Richie, KING'S PAWN 1.00

Class: 604 - HOPEFUL JUMPER II B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLEEPING BEAR, Westin E. Osborn 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 20.00
3 Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber 10.00
4 MANZA, Carolyn Meng 0.00
5 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 6.00
6 LAKOTA, Christina R. Meeks 0.00
7 Kid Rocker, Gracie Zinsmeister 0.00

Class: 605 - HOPEFUL JUMPER II B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Hillary E. Ocampo 30.00
2 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 20.00
3 RYE VAL DE MAI, Remi Fry 0.00
4 22 GLORY DAYS, Diana Conlon 0.00
5 CARTANO II, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 Kid Rocker, Gracie Zinsmeister 4.00

Class: 607 - HOPEFUL JUMPER II D    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLEEPING BEAR, Westin E. Osborn 0.00
2 Kid Rocker, Gracie Zinsmeister 20.00
3 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 10.00
4 MANZA, Carolyn Meng 0.00
5 22 GLORY DAYS, Diana Conlon 0.00
6 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00
7 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 0.00
8 CARTANO II, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 608 - PRE/INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 40.00
2 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 30.00
3 Touched By An Angel, Finley Scheffel 20.00
4 Boom, Madeline K. Gober 10.00
5 Wave Maker, Amanda J. Tucker 8.00
6 LAKOTA, Christina R. Meeks 0.00

Class: 609 - PRE/INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber 40.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 30.00
3 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 20.00
4 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
5 Quick Trial, Natassia Stallings 0.00
6 Boom, Madeline K. Gober 6.00

Class: 610 - PRE/INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 40.00
2 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 30.00
3 TARGARYEN, Leah K. Buzard 0.00
4 LAKOTA, Christina R. Meeks 0.00
5 Dark Serendipity, Madelyn Yarber 8.00
6 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 6.00

Class: 611 - PRE/INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER II D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 40.00
2 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 30.00
3 Quick Trial, Natassia Stallings 0.00
4 SHORT FUSE, Linda Mundt 0.00
5 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 8.00
6 Touched By An Angel, Finley Scheffel 6.00

Class: 612 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 2'6"" II B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 30.00
2 Two Punch Girl, Olivia A. Stroika 0.00
3 Wave Maker, Amanda J. Tucker 10.00
4 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 8.00
5 Quick Trial, Natassia Stallings 0.00
6 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 613 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 2'6"" II B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEENELAND BREEZE, CAROLINE SALIBA 0.00
2 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 20.00
3 Wave Maker, Amanda J. Tucker 10.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 8.00
5 UNSER, William Robertson 0.00
6 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 4.00

Class: 616 - LOW CHILD / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 20.00
2 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 12.00
3 Artano, PINCH JACQUELINE 8.00
4 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 4.00
5 Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley 2.00
6 22 GLORY DAYS, Tate Drees 0.00

Class: 617 - LOW CHILD / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 20.00
2 RYE VAL DE MAI, Remi Fry 0.00
3 Artano, PINCH JACQUELINE 8.00
4 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 4.00
5 Cassius, Sydney Roby 2.00

Class: 618 - LOW CHILD / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artano, PINCH JACQUELINE 20.00
2 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 12.00
3 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 8.00
4 Cassius, Sydney Roby 4.00

Class: 619 - LOW CHILD / ADULT JUMPER II D    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan 85, Rose Mary Rail 20.00
2 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 12.00
3 Artano, PINCH JACQUELINE 8.00

Class: 624 - TRAINING JUMPER II B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
2 ARI, Michelle Navarro-grau 0.00
3 VOLTAIRE'S MASTERCLASS, ELISSA GIBBS 0.00
4 INEKE DANSEN, ELISSA GIBBS 0.00

Class: 625 - TRAINING JUMPER II B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGO-TERO, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
2 VOLTAIRE'S MASTERCLASS, ELISSA GIBBS 0.00

Class: 627 - TRAINING JUMPER II D    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILAMORE, Michelle Navarro-grau 0.00
2 ICE, Michelle Navarro-grau 0.00
3 ANDES, Carlos Quinones 0.00
4 INEKE DANSEN, ELISSA GIBBS 0.00
5 VOLTAIRE'S MASTERCLASS, ELISSA GIBBS 0.00

Class: 628 - CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG NICKEL, Vivienne Heider 0.00
2 KUN, Luciana Quinones 0.00
3 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00
4 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
5 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00

Class: 629 - CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG NICKEL, Vivienne Heider 0.00
2 RUSTICUS, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 630 - CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER II B    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00

Class: 631 - CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER II D    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
2 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
3 MEREDITH M, Andrea Melendez 0.00

Class: 633 - MODIFIED JR/AO JUMPER II B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 20.00
2 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
3 Quabellle, Jenna Yamamoto 8.00
4 QUINCENTOS, Isabella Reed 0.00

Class: 634 - MODIFIED JR/AO JUMPER II B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabellle, Jenna Yamamoto 20.00
2 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 12.00

Class: 636 - MODIFIED JR/AO JUMPER II D    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 20.00
2 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
3 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
4 Quabellle, Jenna Yamamoto 4.00

Class: 641 - NOVICE JUMPERS II B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Hillary E. Ocampo 20.00
2 LOUGHAN GLEN, KELSIE BRICKER 0.00
3 MASERATI, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
4 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
5 NECTAR DES PRES, Sara Murray 0.00

Class: 642 - NOVICE JUMPERS II B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Hillary E. Ocampo 20.00
2 NECTAR DES PRES, Sara Murray 0.00
3 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
4 LOUGHAN GLEN, KELSIE BRICKER 0.00
5 MASERATI, Sophia Wojcik 0.00

Class: 643 - NOVICE JUMPERS II D    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIGGY GEM, Mary Cunningham 0.00
2 Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley 12.00
3 RYE VAL DE MAI, Remi Fry 0.00
4 Casino, Hillary E. Ocampo 4.00
5 LOUGHAN GLEN, KELSIE BRICKER 0.00
6 NECTAR DES PRES, Sara Murray 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top