Lakeside Arena, September III

Lakeside Arena

September 26, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Master Class Georgia Keogh 20.00
Reserve Bullwinkle Taylor Roby 15.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabana Boy Danica J. Porter 20.00
Champion Montefiore Lucy Deskins 20.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carbon Copy David Warner 20.00
Reserve Snorkel 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flew The Koop Holly White 20.00
Reserve Skywalker 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Artful Catterina Cher B. Ciaburri 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tribbiani Alex R. Johnson 20.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unsolved Mystery Kaylynn H. Berry 20.00
Reserve Sweet Anne Lea Jon Thompson 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lakota 0.00
Reserve Nectar De Pres 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maverick Keedle Ritter-Konopka 20.00
Reserve Leggo My Fuego 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Play It Again Sam Elizabeth Hurst 20.00
Reserve Kings Pawn Libby Richie 15.00
Thoroughbred Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unsolved Mystery Kaylynn H. Berry 20.00
Reserve Gottobeperfect Paige Thomas 15.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carbon Copy David Warner 15.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Graham Cracker Macie J. Zuber 20.00
Reserve Otis Spunkmeyer Addison M. Morgan 15.00
Reserve Drifter Presley H. Nally 15.00

Class: 1 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 10.00
2 Evelyn Hills, Letters To Juliet 0.00
3 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 4.00

Class: 2 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 10.00
2 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 6.00

Class: 3 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 10.00
2 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 6.00

Class: 4 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Surina Patel, Letters To Juliet 0.00
3 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 4.00
4 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 2.00

Class: 5 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 6.00
3 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 4.00

Class: 6 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 6.00
3 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 4.00

Class: 16 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 6.00
3 Sally Rose Hill, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.00
4 Surina Patel, Letters To Juliet 0.00
5 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 1.00
6 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 0.50

Class: 17 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Sally Rose Hill, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.00
3 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 4.00
4 Peyton A. Gentry, Second Chance 0.00
5 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 1.00
6 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 0.50

Class: 18 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Rose Hill, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.00
2 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
3 Surina Patel, Letters To Juliet 0.00
4 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 2.00
5 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 1.00
6 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 0.50

Class: 26 - Two-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agraugh, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 27 - Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00

Class: 28 - Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Saphira, Kyle Davies 0.00
3 Snorkel, David Warner 0.00
4 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 2.00
5 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
6 Arrested Development, Alexa Brown 0.50

Class: 33 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snorkel, David Warner 0.00
2 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
3 Carbon Copy, David Warner 4.00
4 Saphira, Kyle Davies 0.00
5 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 1.00
6 Arrested Development, Alexa Brown 0.50

Class: 34 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
3 Saphira, Kyle Davies 0.00
4 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 2.00
5 Arrested Development, Alexa Brown 1.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
2 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 6.00
3 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 4.00
4 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 2.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 10.00
2 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
3 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 4.00
4 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 2.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider U/S 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 10.00
2 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 6.00
3 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
4 Winter is Coming, Brittany Olson 2.00

Class: 38 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montefiore, Lucy Deskins 10.00
2 Cabana Boy, Danica J. Porter 6.00
3 Summerís Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 39 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabana Boy, Danica J. Porter 10.00
2 Montefiore, Lucy Deskins 6.00
3 Summerís Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 40 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabana Boy, Danica J. Porter 10.00
2 Montefiore, Lucy Deskins 6.00
3 Summerís Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 46 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 10.00
2 Danica J. Porter, Cabana Boy 6.00
3 Lucy Deskins, Monte Fiore 4.00

Class: 47 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 10.00
2 Lucy Deskins, Monte Fiore 6.00
3 Danica J. Porter, Cabana Boy 4.00

Class: 53 - 12 and Over Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Keogh, Master Class 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Julia Thompson, Marauder's Dash 4.00
4 Libby Richie, Kings Pawn 2.00

Class: 54 - 12 and Over Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 0.00

Class: 58 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, David Warner 10.00
2 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 4.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6:    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, David Warner 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 6.00
3 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00
2 Flew The Koop, Holly White 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 4.00

Class: 61 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Fan Favorite, Nicole Stambaugh 0.00
4 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 62 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Fan Favorite, Nicole Stambaugh 0.00
4 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 63 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Skywalker, Kyle Davies 0.00
4 Fan Favorite, Nicole Stambaugh 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00
2 Artful Catterina, Cher B. Ciaburri 6.00
3 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 4.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00
2 Artful Catterina, Cher B. Ciaburri 6.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00
2 Artful Catterina, Cher B. Ciaburri 6.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 10.00
2 Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani 6.00
3 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 4.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Thompson, Marauder's Dash 10.00
2 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 6.00
3 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 4.00

Class: 77 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 10.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 4.00
4 Cassius, Sydney Roby 2.00

Class: 78 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
3 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 4.00
4 Cassius, Sydney Roby 2.00

Class: 79 - Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
3 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 4.00

Class: 83 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon Thompson 6.00
3 Marauder's Dash, Julia Thompson 4.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Marauder's Dash, Julia Thompson 6.00
3 Decota Bay, Mackenzie Gwen 0.00
4 Teine, Kyle Davies 0.00
5 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon Thompson 1.00
6 Avantgarde, Brennan C. Johnson 0.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon Thompson 6.00
3 Teine, Kyle Davies 0.00
4 Decota Bay, Mackenzie Gwen 0.00
5 Avantgarde, Brennan C. Johnson 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
2 Nectar De Pres, Lucy White 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
2 Nectar De Pres, Lucy White 0.00

Class: 89 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 90 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 6.00
3 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 91 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 92 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 93 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 94 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 105 - KHJA 2', 2'6" and 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 10.00
2 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 6.00
3 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 4.00
4 Lilly Musso, Hush Up 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top