Lakeside Arena, September IV

Lakeside Arena

September 27, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kings Pawn Libby Richie 20.00
Reserve Master Class Georgia Keogh 15.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carbon Copy David Warner 20.00
Reserve Atmospheric 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flew The Koop Holly White 20.00
Reserve Avantgarde 0.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unsolved Mystery Kaylynn H. Berry 20.00
Reserve Nectar De Pres 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unsolved Mystery Kaylynn H. Berry 20.00
Reserve Im A Burrito Kaleb Alden 15.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 20.00
Reserve Summerís Night 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leggo My Fuego 0.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 15.00
Thoroughbred Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gottobeperfect Paige Thomas 20.00
Reserve My Pot of Gold Karl W. Hancock 15.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carbon Copy David Warner 20.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kings Pawn Libby Richie 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caerindoll's Picture Perfect Rylie Cann 20.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Graham Cracker Macie J. Zuber 20.00

Class: 1 - All Age Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 10.00
2 Lydia c. Grier, Auggie 0.00
3 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 4.00
4 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 2.00
5 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 1.00

Class: 2 - All Age Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 10.00
2 Lydia c. Grier, Auggie 0.00
3 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 4.00
4 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 2.00
5 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 1.00

Class: 3 - All Age Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie J. Zuber, Graham Cracker 10.00
2 Lydia c. Grier, Auggie 0.00
3 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 4.00
4 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 2.00
5 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 1.00

Class: 13 - All Age Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
2 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 6.00
3 Kelsey A. Flaherty, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00
4 Peyton A. Gentry, Second Chance 0.00
5 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 1.00
6 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 0.50

Class: 14 - All Age Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 10.00
2 Surina Patel, Letters To Juliet 0.00
3 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 4.00
4 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 2.00
5 Peyton A. Gentry, Second Chance 0.00
6 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00

Class: 15 - All Age Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 10.00
2 Cayden Graviss, Leggo My Fuego 6.00
3 Surina Patel, Letters To Juliet 0.00
4 Addison M. Morgan, Otis Spunkmeyer 2.00
5 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00
6 Caroline H. Moyano, Red Light Go 0.50

Class: 27 - Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Snorkel, Alex R. Johnson 0.00

Class: 28 - Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
3 Snorkel, David Warner 0.00
4 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 2.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Snorkel, David Warner 0.00
3 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
4 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 2.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, David Warner 10.00
2 Atmospheric, Jaclyn M. Johnson 0.00
3 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 4.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
3 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 4.00
4 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 2.00
5 Winter is Coming, Brittany N. Olson 1.00
6 Everybody Loves Raymond, Kelsey A. Flaherty 0.50

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
2 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 6.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
4 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 2.00
5 Everybody Loves Raymond, Kelsey A. Flaherty 1.00
6 Winter is Coming, Brittany N. Olson 0.50

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider U/S 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Fuego, Cayden Graviss 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Maverick, Juliana M. Flaherty 4.00
4 Hush Up, Lilly Musso 2.00
5 Winter is Coming, Brittany N. Olson 1.00
6 Everybody Loves Raymond, Kelsey A. Flaherty 0.50

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Lady Gaia, Cynthia Wells 6.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Summerís Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Summerís Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 10.00
2 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 6.00
3 Kelsey A. Flaherty, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 10.00
2 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 6.00
3 Kelsey A. Flaherty, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00

Class: 58 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, David Warner 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 6.00
3 Avantgarde, Brennan C. Johnson 0.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6:    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avantgarde, Brennan C. Johnson 0.00
2 Flew The Koop, David Warner 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 4.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flew The Koop, Holly White 10.00
2 Avantgarde, Brennan C. Johnson 0.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Rachel E. Causey 4.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00
2 Artful Catterina, Cher B. Ciaburri 6.00
3 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 4.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson 10.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 0.00
2 Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani 0.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 0.00
2 Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani 0.00

Class: 72 - 15 & Over Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libby Richie, Kings Pawn 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Georgia Keogh, Master Class 4.00

Class: 73 - 15 & Over Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00
2 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 4.00
4 For Peteís Sake, Brennan C. Johnson 2.00

Class: 78 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 10.00
2 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 6.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 4.00
4 For Peteís Sake, Brennan C. Johnson 2.00

Class: 79 - Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Kings Pawn, Libby Richie 6.00
3 Bullwinkle, Taylor Roby 4.00
4 For Peteís Sake, Brennan C. Johnson 2.00

Class: 83 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Nectar De Pres, Lucy White 0.00
3 Decota Bay, Mackenzie Gwen 0.00
4 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 2.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Decota Bay, Mackenzie Gwen 0.00
3 Nectar De Pres, Lucy White 0.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Nectar De Pres, Lucy White 0.00
3 Decota Bay, Mackenzie Gwen 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
3 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 4.00

Class: 87 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 6.00
3 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 10.00
2 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 6.00
3 Lakota, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00

Class: 89 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00

Class: 90 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Emily Burniston 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 91 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Hush Up, Emily Burniston 6.00
3 My Pot of Gold, Karl W. Hancock 4.00

Class: 92 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 93 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 94 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 0.00

Class: 105 - KHJA 2' Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 10.00
2 Juliana M. Flaherty, Maverick 6.00
3 Lilly Musso, Hush Up 4.00

Class: 106 - KHJA 2'6", Adult and 3' Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libby Richie, Kings Pawn 10.00
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
3 Cher B. Ciaburri, Artful Catterina 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top