Kentucky National

Kentucky Horse Park

September 16 - 20, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANTINA 0.00
Reserve LAWRENCE C 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Checkpoint Charlie Kelly Dell 60.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BARBIZON 0.00
Reserve NEXT CHAPTER 0.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAN FLY 0.00
Champion THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA 0.00
Reserve BOZEMAN 0.00
Reserve IN THE BLUE 0.00
Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rico Suave Ava Barnes 80.00
Reserve Roll Call Ava Barnes 60.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY4NOW 0.00
Reserve Cleverist Ava Barnes 75.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIGHTON 0.00
Reserve PRESTIGE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WIEDAM 0.00
Champion SHALAMAR 0.00
Champion KT HAZIANA 0.00
Champion MOONFACE JX 0.00
Reserve ZIA 0.00
Reserve NEMO 0.00
Reserve BOEVE'S ONEDIN 0.00
Reserve MELODY B 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MISCHIEF MANAGED 0.00
Reserve His Way 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Oh Brother Vanessa R. Mazzoli 75.00

Class: 1 - JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN WRITING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
1 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 AUBERGINE, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Andrea Towriss 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 BALLENDRO, Mark Richter 0.00
4 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
5 TESTIFY, Bethany Towriss 0.00
5 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 HIGH FIVE, Katie Gould 0.00
7 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
7 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
8 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
8 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 2 - JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODMAN, Andrea Towriss 0.00
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Andrea Towriss 0.00
2 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 AUBERGINE, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
3 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 IN WRITING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 TESTIFY, Bethany Towriss 0.00
5 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 SUNDANCE, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 BALLENDRO, Mark Richter 0.00
7 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
8 PSYCHEDELIC, Emma Rheinheimer 0.00
8 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 3 - JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
1 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Andrea Towriss 0.00
2 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
3 AUBERGINE, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
3 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 BALLENDRO, Mark Richter 0.00
6 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
7 CATALYST CF, Lily Fredrick 0.00
7 TESTIFY, Bethany Towriss 0.00
8 ENCORE B, Chloe E. Shea 0.00
8 HIGH FIVE, Katie Gould 0.00

Class: 4 - JR. 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODMAN, Andrea Towriss 0.00
1 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 AUBERGINE, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
2 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 CLEVER, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
5 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
5 TESTIFY, Bethany Towriss 0.00
6 IN WRITING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 ENCORE B, Chloe E. Shea 0.00
7 BALLENDRO, Mark Richter 0.00
7 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
8 DEL PIERO, Sydney Steffee 0.00
8 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 5 - JR. 3'3 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble 0.00
1 DEL PIERO, Sydney Steffee 0.00
2 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 HIGH FIVE, Katie Gould 0.00
3 CATALYST CF, Lily Fredrick 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 AUBERGINE, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 SUNDANCE, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Andrea Towriss 0.00
6 LEGACY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 IN WRITING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 BREEZE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 ENCORE B, Chloe E. Shea 0.00
8 CRISP, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 11 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
2 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 JOINT VENTURE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
5 PRINS Z, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
6 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
7 BEHIND THE BLING, Sam Berry 0.00
8 PANDORA B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 12 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOINT VENTURE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
4 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
5 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 NIGHT MOVES, Scott M. Petrie 0.00
7 KOBRA K, Melissa J. Hollingsworth 0.00
8 PANDORA B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 13 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOINT VENTURE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
3 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
4 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 BELLISSIMA, Diana Conlon 0.00
7 KOBRA K, Melissa J. Hollingsworth 0.00
8 BEHIND THE BLING, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 14 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOINT VENTURE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 BELLISSIMA, Diana Conlon 0.00
4 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Scott M. Petrie 0.00
6 PRINS Z, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
7 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
8 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Lindsay Galloway 0.00

Class: 15 - BABY GREEN U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Scott M. Petrie 0.00
3 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
4 JOINT VENTURE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 BEHIND THE BLING, Sam Berry 0.00
7 STEEL ME AWAY, Megan Bash 0.00
8 BRANDYWINE HM, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00

Class: 30 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 35.00
3 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 25.00
5 BOOKMAKER, SAMANTHA GAUTAM 0.00
6 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 HEAVEN SENT, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
8 PORTLAND, Jackson Lonesky 0.00

Class: 31 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 35.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
4 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
5 PORTLAND, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
6 BOOKMAKER, SAMANTHA GAUTAM 0.00
7 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 32 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 35.00
3 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
5 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 24.00
6 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 PORTLAND, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
8 BOOKMAKER, SAMANTHA GAUTAM 0.00

Class: 33 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
2 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
3 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 25.00
5 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
6 PORTLAND, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
7 BOOKMAKER, SAMANTHA GAUTAM 0.00
8 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00

Class: 34 - PRE-CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
3 PORTLAND, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 25.00
5 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
6 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 BOOKMAKER, SAMANTHA GAUTAM 0.00

Class: 123 - GREEN HUNTER/HI PERF. COMB. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 LIGHT DANCE, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 CORLANDO 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 124 - GREEN HUNTER/HI PERF. COMB. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 LIGHT DANCE, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 CORLANDO 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 125 - GREEN HUNTER/HI PERF. COMB. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 CORLANDO 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 LIGHT DANCE, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 126 - GREEN HUNTER/HI PERF. COMB. HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CORLANDO 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 LIGHT DANCE, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 127 - GREEN HUNTER/HI PERF. COMB. U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CORLANDO 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 LIGHT DANCE, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 128 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
2 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 34.00
6 MVP, Tess Fortune 33.00
7 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
8 CARMEN, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 129 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
2 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 40.00
4 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
6 THE BOYFRIEND, Paige Beisel 0.00
8 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 130 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
3 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 MVP, Tess Fortune 35.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 CARMEN, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 131 - A/O HUNTER HANDY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 CARMEN, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
5 MVP, Tess Fortune 34.00
6 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 33.00
7 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00

Class: 132 - A/O HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
2 MVP, Tess Fortune 45.00
3 BARBIZON, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 THE BOYFRIEND, Paige Beisel 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 33.00
7 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 138 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
1 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
2 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 45.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 40.00
3 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
4 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 35.00
5 ALL EYES ON ME, Kelly Doherty 0.00
5 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
6 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 33.00
6 CALADARO W, Sylvia Justice 0.00
7 TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen 0.00
7 NABISCO, Elise Iafrate 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate 0.00

Class: 139 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
1 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
2 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 45.00
3 ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
4 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
4 ALL EYES ON ME, Kelly Doherty 0.00
5 TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen 0.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 34.00
6 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 CALADARO W, Sylvia Justice 0.00
7 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00
7 NABISCO, Elise Iafrate 0.00
8 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00

Class: 140 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 50.00
2 ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
3 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 40.00
4 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 35.00
4 TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen 0.00
5 NABISCO, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
6 ALL EYES ON ME, Kelly Doherty 0.00
6 CALADARO W, Sylvia Justice 0.00
7 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00

Class: 141 - A/O 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 50.00
2 TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen 0.00
2 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 40.00
3 CALADARO W, Sylvia Justice 0.00
4 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 ALL EYES ON ME, Kelly Doherty 0.00
5 NABISCO, Elise Iafrate 0.00
6 ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate 0.00
6 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
7 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00

Class: 142 - A/O 3'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
1 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 45.00
2 CHEERS, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
3 ALL EYES ON ME, Kelly Doherty 0.00
3 ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 35.00
4 NABISCO, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen 0.00
5 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 33.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
7 CALADARO W, Sylvia Justice 0.00

Class: 153 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U COMB. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADET, Henry Healy 0.00
2 RESTON, Henry Healy 0.00
3 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
4 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
7 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 0.00

Class: 154 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U COMB. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADET, Henry Healy 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
3 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 LPF WOODFORD, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 33.00
7 RESTON, Henry Healy 0.00
8 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 155 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U COMB. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 LPF WOODFORD, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 CADET, Henry Healy 0.00
5 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
8 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 0.00

Class: 156 - JR. HNTR 15 & U COMB. HANDY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 RESTON, Henry Healy 0.00
3 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
4 LPF WOODFORD, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 0.00
8 CADET, Henry Healy 0.00

Class: 157 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U COMB. U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 CADET, Henry Healy 0.00
3 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 TRUE NORTH, Reagan Royalty 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.00
8 Exclusive, Elizabeth E. Klein 0.00

Class: 158 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 COMB. O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
1 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
2 CORLANDO 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
3 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
6 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 159 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 COMB. O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
4 CORLANDO 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 CHAPERONE, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
6 Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 160 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 COMB. O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
4 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
4 GRAND TOUR, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 CORLANDO 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 161 - JR. HUNTER 16-17 COMB. HANDY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
1 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
2 GRAND TOUR, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
3 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
3 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
4 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
4 CORLANDO 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 162 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 COMB. U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Christopher Coberley 0.00
1 GRAND TOUR, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
2 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
3 RAVELLO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
5 CORLANDO 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 163 - SM. PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 40.00
2 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 35.00
3 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 164 - SM. PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Lena Butzer 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 35.00
3 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 25.00
5 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 165 - SM. PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 40.00
2 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 25.00
5 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 166 - SM. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 40.00
2 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Logan Butzer 0.00
3 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 30.00
4 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Lena Butzer 0.00
5 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 167 - SM. PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 40.00
2 DF CRUSH, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 Roll Call, Ava Barnes 30.00
4 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 168 - MED. PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. PARIS FOX, Eve Berry 0.00
2 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 45.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Erin Suhy 0.00
4 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
8 STOLE THE SHOW, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 169 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Claire Crawford 0.00
3 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 35.00
5 V.H. PARIS FOX, Eve Berry 0.00
6 YELLOWSTONE, Lilly Herzog 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Erin Suhy 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 170 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 45.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
5 STOLE THE SHOW, Claire Crawford 0.00
6 YELLOWSTONE, Lilly Herzog 0.00
7 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Erin Suhy 0.00

Class: 171 - MED. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 YELLOWSTONE, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 40.00
4 V.H. PARIS FOX, Eve Berry 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Erin Suhy 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
8 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 172 - MED. PONY U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 45.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
5 V.H. PARIS FOX, Eve Berry 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Erin Suhy 0.00
7 YELLOWSTONE, Lilly Herzog 0.00
8 STOLE THE SHOW, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 173 - LG. PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 FOXLAIR TANGO, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 BRIGHTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 24.00
6 INSIDE OUT, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 174 - LG. PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 25.00
5 FOXLAIR TANGO, Paige Kelly 0.00
6 INSIDE OUT, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 175 - LG. PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 30.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 FOXLAIR TANGO, Paige Kelly 0.00
6 INSIDE OUT, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 176 - LG. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 FOXLAIR TANGO, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 25.00
5 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 INSIDE OUT, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 177 - LG. PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 25.00
5 INSIDE OUT, Paige Kelly 0.00
6 FOXLAIR TANGO, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 188 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 LAWRENCE C, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 MOJITO, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
5 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Lisa Butzer 0.00
6 CAMBEL, Kelly Doherty 0.00
7 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
8 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00

Class: 189 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 LA ROXX, Hannah Belich 0.00
3 LAWRENCE C, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 PERHAPS, Grace Pearson 0.00
5 MOJITO, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
6 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 CARLSON 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
8 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Lisa Butzer 0.00

Class: 190 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAWRENCE C, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 PERHAPS, Grace Pearson 0.00
3 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
4 Fincastle, Tess Fortune 0.00
5 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Della Wilz 0.00
6 CAMBEL, Kelly Doherty 0.00
7 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 CHARACTAAR, Josie Sumner 0.00

Class: 191 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 MOJITO, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CAMBEL, Kelly Doherty 0.00
5 QUASAR, Joshua Graves 0.00
6 LA ROXX, Hannah Belich 0.00
7 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
8 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00

Class: 192 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 LA ROXX, Hannah Belich 0.00
3 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Della Wilz 0.00
4 CHARACTAAR, Josie Sumner 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Grace Pearson 0.00
6 CORTINA, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
7 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 QUASAR, Joshua Graves 0.00

Class: 193 - ADULT AM. 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 HENRIK, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 POPULAIRE, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Julie A. Elmore 0.00

Class: 194 - ADULT AM. 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRIK, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
3 HAPPENSTANCE, Julie A. Elmore 0.00

Class: 195 - ADULT AM. 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Julie A. Elmore 0.00
3 RESOLUTE SOUL, Mary Mckeon 0.00

Class: 196 - ADULT AM. 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Julie A. Elmore 0.00
3 RESOLUTE SOUL, Mary Mckeon 0.00

Class: 197 - ADULT AM. 36-49 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Julie A. Elmore 0.00
3 RESOLUTE SOUL, Mary Mckeon 0.00

Class: 198 - ADULT AM. 50+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 30.00
4 AMUZING, Jill Hardie 0.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 24.00
6 TRUEMAN, Alexis Palmer 0.00

Class: 199 - ADULT AM. 50+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 AMUZING, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 30.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 25.00
5 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
6 TRUEMAN, Alexis Palmer 0.00

Class: 200 - ADULT AM. 50+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
3 TRUEMAN, Alexis Palmer 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
5 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 24.00
6 AMUZING, Jill Hardie 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM. 50+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
3 AMUZING, Jill Hardie 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 25.00
5 TRUEMAN, Alexis Palmer 0.00
6 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM. 50+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell K. Kelly 30.00
4 AMUZING, Jill Hardie 0.00
5 TRUEMAN, Alexis Palmer 0.00
6 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 23.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
4 DOC HOLIDAY, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
5 KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski 0.00
6 Biloxi Blue, Olivia Galley 0.00
7 ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Katie Finley 0.00
8 CHROME D'ECLIPSE, Emma Gutstein 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
2 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
3 LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
4 KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski 0.00
5 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
6 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
7 ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Katie Finley 0.00
8 CHROME D'ECLIPSE, Emma Gutstein 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Olivia Galley 0.00
4 DOC HOLIDAY, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
5 ASTERI, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Katie Finley 0.00
7 DEVITO, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
8 KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 DOC HOLIDAY, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
3 KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski 0.00
4 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
5 ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Katie Finley 0.00
6 Biloxi Blue, Olivia Galley 0.00
7 ASTERI, Campbell Brown 0.00
8 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski 0.00
5 FACORD ASK, Erin Suhy 0.00
6 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
7 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
8 ASTERI, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
2 PAY PER VIEW, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
4 SUNDAY PRAYER, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
5 ELOQUENCE, Meira Mervis 0.00
6 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
7 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
8 AFTER MIDNIGHT, Chayse Patrick 0.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
2 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
3 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
4 PAY PER VIEW, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 ELOQUENCE, Meira Mervis 0.00
6 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
7 SUNDAY PRAYER, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
8 AFTER MIDNIGHT, Chayse Patrick 0.00

Class: 210 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
2 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
3 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
4 SUNDAY PRAYER, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
5 ELOQUENCE, Meira Mervis 0.00
6 PAY PER VIEW, Finley Scheffel 0.00
7 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
8 AFTER MIDNIGHT, Chayse Patrick 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
4 SUNDAY PRAYER, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
5 Once Upon a Time, Emily L. Reynolds 24.00
6 ELOQUENCE, Meira Mervis 0.00
7 PAY PER VIEW, Finley Scheffel 0.00
8 AFTER MIDNIGHT, Chayse Patrick 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
3 HIGHVALLEY, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
5 ELOQUENCE, Meira Mervis 0.00
6 SUNDAY PRAYER, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
7 AFTER MIDNIGHT, Chayse Patrick 0.00
8 PAY PER VIEW, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN 3'0 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 RIN TIN 22, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Deborah K. Schwartz 0.00
5 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 FLYING DUTCHMAN, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 OHANA, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN 3'0 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 RIN TIN 22, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
8 FLYING DUTCHMAN, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 215 - GREEN 3'0 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 RIN TIN 22, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 OHANA, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 AMAZE ME, Diana Conlon 0.00

Class: 216 - GREEN 3'0 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIN TIN 22, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 OHANA, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Deborah K. Schwartz 0.00
7 FLYING DUTCHMAN, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 217 - GREEN 3'0 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Deborah K. Schwartz 0.00
3 CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 OHANA, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 RIN TIN 22, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
8 AMAZE ME, Diana Conlon 0.00

Class: 218 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 RIGHTFUL, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
3 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
5 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 HENRIK, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
7 ETIQUETTE, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 219 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 AFTER HOURS, Vivian Yowan 0.00
5 RIGHTFUL, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
6 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 220 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFTER HOURS, Vivian Yowan 0.00
2 WONDER WOMAN, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 HENRIK, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 RIGHTFUL, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 221 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
5 AFTER HOURS, Vivian Yowan 0.00
6 ETIQUETTE, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
7 RIGHTFUL, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
8 RARITY, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 222 - GREEN 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER WOMAN, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 ARABESQUE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
3 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 WILLING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 RIGHTFUL, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
7 CATALYST CF, Charlotte Clark 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 228 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAMOUNT, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
3 HIGHER GROUND, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
4 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
5 CAPABLE, Ashlyn Saldivar 0.00
6 ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Katie Finley 0.00
7 TURN KEY, Tj Grobelny 0.00
8 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00

Class: 229 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER GROUND, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
2 CATAMOUNT, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 CAPABLE, Ashlyn Saldivar 0.00
4 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
5 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
6 TURN KEY, Tj Grobelny 0.00
7 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
8 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 230 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER GROUND, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
3 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
4 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
5 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
6 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
7 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00
8 A SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN, Chloe R. Adams 0.00

Class: 231 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
3 CATAMOUNT, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
4 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
5 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
6 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
7 CAPABLE, Ashlyn Saldivar 0.00
8 GPS TORONTO, JULIE KUECKELHAN 0.00

Class: 232 - MODIFIED CH/AD U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
2 HIGHER GROUND, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
3 OZEAN GSF, Amy Taylor 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
5 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
6 SHINE ON, Jamie Schaller 0.00
7 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
8 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
2 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 45.00
3 Casino, Sarah Cahill 0.00
4 GRANITE BAY, Amy Bailey 0.00
5 STONECREST ROMANCE, Allison Desantis 0.00
6 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
7 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
8 SER DAVOS, Maegan Nicholson 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
2 Casino, Sarah Cahill 0.00
3 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
4 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
5 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 34.00
6 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
7 STONECREST ROMANCE, Allison Desantis 0.00
8 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 STONECREST ROMANCE, Allison Desantis 0.00
3 GRANITE BAY, Amy Bailey 0.00
4 Casino, Sarah Cahill 0.00
5 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
6 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00
7 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
4 Smile N Nod, Jordan T. Gross 35.00
5 Casino, Sarah Cahill 0.00
6 GRANITE BAY, Amy Bailey 0.00
7 STONECREST ROMANCE, Allison Desantis 0.00
8 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00

Class: 237 - PRE-ADULT U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 SER DAVOS, Maegan Nicholson 0.00
3 Chapelstown, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
5 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
6 STONECREST ROMANCE, Allison Desantis 0.00
7 Casino, Sarah Cahill 0.00
8 Upset, Patricia L. Conway 0.00

Class: 238 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
2 FIRST THINGS FIRST, Alex Resly 0.00
3 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 40.00
4 WILD LAND, Paul Romine 0.00
5 GPS TORONTO, JULIE KUECKELHAN 0.00
6 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 33.00
7 CELESTO, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
8 HHS PINKY TOWN, Michelle M. Regan 0.00

Class: 239 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST THINGS FIRST, Alex Resly 0.00
2 WILD LAND, Paul Romine 0.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
4 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 35.00
5 HAIL YES IM HOT, Catherine Schumann 0.00
6 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
7 HHS PINKY TOWN, Michelle M. Regan 0.00
8 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 240 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
2 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 45.00
3 FIRST THINGS FIRST, Alex Resly 0.00
4 CELESTO, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
5 GPS TORONTO, JULIE KUECKELHAN 0.00
6 HHS PINKY TOWN, Michelle M. Regan 0.00
7 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
8 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00

Class: 241 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
2 FIRST THINGS FIRST, Alex Resly 0.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
4 HHS PINKY TOWN, Michelle M. Regan 0.00
5 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 34.00
6 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
7 WILD LAND, Paul Romine 0.00
8 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 0.00

Class: 242 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
2 FIRST THINGS FIRST, Alex Resly 0.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer 0.00
4 HHS PINKY TOWN, Michelle M. Regan 0.00
5 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 34.00
6 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 33.00
7 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00

Class: 250 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
2 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
3 LUCERNO, Elizabeth Walters 0.00
4 LOVE NOTE, Sophia Johnson 0.00
5 TONIGHTS ABLAZE, Shaela Healy 0.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Ryann Patrick 0.00

Class: 251 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
2 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
3 LOVE NOTE, Sophia Johnson 0.00
4 LUCERNO, Elizabeth Walters 0.00
5 Love All That Jazz, Emma S. Logsdon 24.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Ryann Patrick 0.00
7 TONIGHTS ABLAZE, Shaela Healy 0.00

Class: 252 - OPP. SHORT /LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCERNO, Elizabeth Walters 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Sophia Johnson 0.00
3 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
4 ILLUMINATION, Ryann Patrick 0.00
5 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
6 TONIGHTS ABLAZE, Shaela Healy 0.00
7 Love All That Jazz, Emma S. Logsdon 0.00

Class: 255 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 CANTINA, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 FOR ADVANCE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 ACTENDER PS, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
6 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 ENCORE B, Charlotte Clark 0.00
8 GALLARDO, Abbygale Funk 0.00

Class: 256 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 FOR ADVANCE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 ACTENDER PS, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
7 CANTINA, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 SIMPLY COOL, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00

Class: 257 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CHEERS, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 LEGACY, Vivian Yowan 0.00
5 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 MAXIMUS L, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
7 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 258 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MAXIMUS L, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 GOODMAN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 CHEERS, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 HIGH FIVE, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 259 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 ARENDELLE, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
3 BENJI, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 35.00
5 LIVIN LARGE, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 260 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 GRYFFINDOR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 THE BOYFRIEND, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 TRUE STORY, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 TAXI BOY, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 261 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 CALIDO'S SON, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
5 TZTARGAZER, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
6 NOTEWORTHY, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 THE BOYFRIEND, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 262 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CHAPERONE, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 CALIDO'S SON, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 TAXI BOY, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 THE BOYFRIEND, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00

Class: 263 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CALIDO'S SON, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
4 TRUE STORY, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 THE BOYFRIEND, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 264 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 CALIDO'S SON, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 THE BOYFRIEND, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 TAXI BOY, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 RAVELLO, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 MADAGASCAR SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 295 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN FLY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
3 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
4 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
5 ROCKEFELLER, Riley Bowling 0.00
6 A SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
7 PHANTOM, Jori Greene 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00

Class: 296 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
2 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
3 CAN FLY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
4 ROCKEFELLER, Riley Bowling 0.00
5 PHANTOM, Jori Greene 0.00
6 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
7 BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
8 TEMPTATION, Kaitlyn Miller 0.00

Class: 297 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
2 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
3 CAN FLY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
4 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
5 PHANTOM, Jori Greene 0.00
6 A SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
7 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00

Class: 298 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN FLY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
2 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
3 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
4 BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
5 PHANTOM, Jori Greene 0.00
6 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
7 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
8 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 299 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
2 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
3 CAN FLY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
5 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
6 GAMBUR, Lindsay Graves 0.00
7 A SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
8 PHANTOM, Jori Greene 0.00

Class: 300 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRR. EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Johnson, LOVE NOTE 0.00
2 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 0.00
3 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00
4 Ryann Patrick, ILLUMINATION 0.00
5 Elizabeth Walters, LUCERNO 0.00
6 Emma S. Logsdon, Love All That Jazz 23.00
7 Rachel Losch, LIVING LARGE 0.00

Class: 301 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRR. EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann Patrick, ILLUMINATION 0.00
2 Elizabeth Walters, LUCERNO 0.00
3 Sophia Johnson, LOVE NOTE 0.00
4 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 0.00
5 Rachel Losch, LIVING LARGE 0.00
6 Emma S. Logsdon, Love All That Jazz 23.00
7 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00

Class: 302 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRR. EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Johnson, LOVE NOTE 0.00
2 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 0.00
3 Elizabeth Walters, LUCERNO 0.00
4 Ryann Patrick, ILLUMINATION 0.00
5 Rachel Losch, LIVING LARGE 0.00
6 Emma S. Logsdon, Love All That Jazz 23.00
7 Shaela Healy, TONIGHTS ABLAZE 0.00

Class: 306 - EQ. 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Takacs, FOR ADVANCE 0.00
2 Eleanor Rudnicki, CASSINA GK 0.00
3 Caroline Signorino, QUINN 21 0.00
4 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
5 Allie Rae Hayes, LOLITA 0.00
6 Katie Finley, ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY 0.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, LAWRENCE C 0.00

Class: 307 - EQ. 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Takacs, FOR ADVANCE 0.00
2 Eleanor Rudnicki, CASSINA GK 0.00
3 Caroline Signorino, QUINN 21 0.00
4 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
5 Katie Finley, ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY 0.00
6 Allie Rae Hayes, LOLITA 0.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, LAWRENCE C 0.00

Class: 308 - EQ. 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Rudnicki, CASSINA GK 0.00
2 Georgia Schmidt, CARRY AWAY 0.00
3 Samantha Takacs, FOR ADVANCE 0.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, LAWRENCE C 25.00
5 Allie Rae Hayes, LOLITA 0.00
6 Katie Finley, ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY 0.00
7 Caroline Signorino, QUINN 21 0.00

Class: 309 - EQ. 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Carreras, CORNET'S DIAMOND 0.00
2 Caroline Berg, KABRIO 0.00
3 Madison Fankhauser, DOUBLE DUTCH 0.00
4 Camryn Halley, CANAGO 0.00
5 Skyler Fields, KENAN 0.00
6 Libbie Gordon, UCATONI 0.00
7 Sophia Ahearn, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
8 Julia Hasler, CASPER 0.00

Class: 310 - EQ. 15-17 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libbie Gordon, UCATONI 0.00
2 Camryn Halley, CANAGO 0.00
3 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 60.00
4 Sophia Ahearn, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
5 Madison Fankhauser, DOUBLE DUTCH 0.00
6 Skyler Fields, KENAN 0.00
7 Caroline Berg, KABRIO 0.00
8 Chase Finizio, EMPIRE 0.00

Class: 311 - EQ. 15-17 O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libbie Gordon, UCATONI 0.00
2 Mackenzie Carreras, CORNET'S DIAMOND 0.00
3 Texie Loyd, YOU WISH 0.00
4 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P 45.00
5 Elizabeth Becker, CINDA 0.00
6 Alexis Bauman, CHRISTIAN GREY 0.00
7 Augusta D. Iwasaki, NICK OF TIME 0.00
8 Katherine Lenkart, TREK 0.00

Class: 403 - LOW ADULT JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIEDAM, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
3 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
4 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
5 CARST VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 RUN MARVIN RUN, Taylor Pou 0.00
7 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
8 Bastille, Julia Cummings 0.00

Class: 403 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HAZIANA, Carolina Burn 0.00
2 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
3 LEHMANN, Meredith M. Denton 0.00
4 CENTURION B, Hilary Dossett 0.00
5 ZODIAC, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 QUICKEN, Kayley Kruse 0.00
7 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
8 ALYMENDE, Abigail Steffee 0.00

Class: 404 - LOW ADULT JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIEDAM, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
3 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
4 CARST VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 44.00
6 QUITE AFFAIR, Kate Duke 0.00
7 RUN MARVIN RUN, Taylor Pou 0.00
8 DIAMANTE, Kimberly Pevonka 0.00

Class: 404 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
2 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble 0.00
5 ALYMENDE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
6 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 0.00
7 CENTURION B, Hilary Dossett 0.00
8 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW ADULT JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
3 RUN MARVIN RUN, Taylor Pou 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HAZIANA, Carolina Burn 0.00
2 Gini C, Eva L. Duignan 55.00
3 OLIVE MARTINI SCF, Lindsey M. Jones 0.00
4 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 0.00
7 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
8 VIA DOLOROSA, Lily Fredrick 0.00

Class: 406 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDELLA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Mister Cash Van Der Veldmolen, Savannah Embly 55.00
3 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
4 TWIST DES FORETS, Saylor Shea 0.00
5 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
6 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
7 FLY AWAY W, Andrea Towriss 0.00
8 ICONIC, Lani Hutchison 0.00

Class: 407 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
3 CARDELLA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
5 Mister Cash Van Der Veldmolen, Savannah Embly 44.00
6 TWIST DES FORETS, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 ICONIC, Lani Hutchison 0.00
8 ELITA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
9 HIGHLAND VAN 'T HEIKE, Anna Tokich 0.00
10 AMAZING, Reilly Gogul 0.00
11 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
12 FLY AWAY W, Andrea Towriss 0.00
13 LITTLE CROC, Aiden Udelson 0.00
14 DONNALUDINE, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 409 - ADULT JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
2 ZIA, Tattie Singer 0.00
3 SKAT DE SCELLON, Helen Julianov 0.00
4 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
5 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
6 CONTADOR, Andrew Elhindi 0.00
7 CC KOLABORANT, Charles Casey 0.00
8 ADOREA, Samantha Perrine 0.00

Class: 410 - ADULT JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 SECRETIVE, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
3 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
4 COCONUTS DE CIRCEE Z, Carine Pignatti 0.00
5 PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis 0.00
6 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
7 CONTADOR, Andrew Elhindi 0.00
8 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
9 BONNIE TOO, Laurel Macallister 0.00
10 BISCUIT, Laura B. Steffee 0.00
11 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
12 HJ BERNIE SANDERS, Charles Casey 0.00
13 LA DOULEUR EXQUISE, Jenna Buchan 0.00
14 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
15 ELDATO, Zoe Thomsen 0.00
16 KUN, Luciana Quinones 0.00
17 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
18 ANKARA 45, Holly Schmitt 0.00
19 EASTON, Sydney Green 0.00
20 MEREDITH M, Andrea Melendez 0.00
21 EDIN CHF, Hannah Whiting 0.00
22 ADOREA, Samantha Perrine 0.00
23 LUNA, Carine Pignatti 0.00

Class: 412 - LOW MODIFIED JR/AM - II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYARA VANT BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 DIVA Z, Sophia Ahearn 0.00

Class: 413 - LOW MODIFIED JR/AM - II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYARA VANT BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 HOUDINI-HASARD LA TULIPE, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
3 CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez 0.00
4 CORDEIRO RM, Olivia Saldivar 0.00

Class: 415 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER - II2D    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
2 OPTIMAL HńSTAK, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
3 DUBLIN, Skyler Fields 0.00
4 GRAND FIELD, Austin Krawitt 0.00
5 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 HARLEY DAVID, Julia Hasler 0.00
7 TOUR EIFFEL DU MESNIL, Austin Krawitt 0.00
8 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
9 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
10 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
11 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
12 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
13 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 0.00
14 ARI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
15 SAN ANDRES GRIEGO, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
16 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
17 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Ashley Falk 0.00
18 COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
19 DIOR, Maggie Bresch 0.00
20 RUMOROSA, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
21 ELI CASH, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
22 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
23 MIRACLE ON SPENCE, Ashley Falk 0.00
24 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
25 CANNA Z, Allison Sinclair 0.00
26 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
27 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
28 CANTUREL VDL, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
29 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
30 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
31 SANTA MARIA, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
32 ICE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 416 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARLEY DAVID, Julia Hasler 0.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 65.00
3 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
4 RUMOROSA, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
6 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
7 Nelson Van Het Greene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
8 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 0.00
9 UBER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
10 MIRACLE ON SPENCE, Ashley Falk 0.00
11 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
12 MAGIC, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
13 ANDES, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
14 EMPTY SPACES, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
15 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
16 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
17 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
18 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
19 CANTUREL VDL, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
20 EDRADOUR, Callie Rheinheimer 0.00
21 COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
22 DIOR, Maggie Bresch 0.00
23 FERGIE, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
24 ARI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
25 CANNA Z, Allison Sinclair 0.00
26 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00

Class: 419 - HIGH JR/AO JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 50.00
2 BRIGHTON BAY, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
3 FANTAST, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
4 CASSANDRA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
5 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
6 BAAL BERITH, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
7 FIRST FINCH, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
8 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
9 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00

Class: 420 - HIGH JR/AO JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann 0.00
2 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
3 BAAL BERITH, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00

Class: 433 - 1.20M JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNALUDINE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 TIDAL, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 CAIUS, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 SANTA MARIA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
5 EL CLASSICO, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
6 CALVIGO, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 DIVA Z, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 GRAND FIELD, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 FF NORA, Megan Bash 0.00
10 SO ELUSIVE, Santiago Neuberger 0.00
11 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
12 MIRACLE ON SPENCE, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 434 - 1.20M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNALUDINE, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 CAIUS, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 CALVIGO, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 EMPTY SPACES, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
5 TIDAL, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
6 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 43.00
7 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
8 FERNHILL SILVER SPRINGS, Heather Maytham 0.00

Class: 435 - 1.25M JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 LITTLE GUN 17, Laura Douglas 0.00
3 HOUDINI-HASARD LA TULIPE, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 METRO LASS, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
5 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
6 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
7 FF BURROUGH HILL, Megan Bash 0.00
8 RUMOROSA, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00

Class: 436 - 1.25M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
2 DA VINCI, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
3 CARDIFF CR, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
4 CIAN MARQUEZ, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
5 HOUDINI-HASARD LA TULIPE, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 GILMORE 55, Julie L. Pickering 0.00
7 ZIZOU, Carlos Quinones 0.00
8 CADEMUIR, Celia Bresch 0.00
9 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
10 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
11 MIRACLE ON SPENCE, Taylor Kain 0.00
12 ANDES, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
13 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
14 CERVEZA, Jack H. Towell 0.00
15 DIOR, Maggie Bresch 0.00
16 CHELLANOSKA DE LA FALIZE HC Z, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 437 - 1.25M JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAIUS, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 DA VINCI, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
3 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
4 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
5 MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
6 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
7 CHELLANOSKA DE LA FALIZE HC Z, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 438 - 1.30M JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
3 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
4 FOR SUNDAY, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 AZEALIA, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
7 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
8 SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain 0.00
9 CANNA Z, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
10 BRIGHTON BAY, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
11 ESMEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 LA JOLIE VANíT EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
13 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
14 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
15 FANTAST, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
16 CORI WHITE, Carlos Quinones 0.00
17 ECUADOR W, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
18 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
19 VANCOUVER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
20 EMMA-LEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
21 FAVORIT, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 439 - 1.30M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGOBARDO BF, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
3 ALL IN 9, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
4 METRO LASS, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
5 LITTLE GUN 17, Laura Douglas 0.00
6 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
7 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
8 MONTENDRO 5, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 FIRST FINCH, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
10 RUMOROSA, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 MARIUS VAN'T BARELHOF, Summer Hill 0.00
12 KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK, Jordan Kilkenny 0.00
13 CASSANDRA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
14 HEART ON FIRE, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
15 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
16 ZIZOU, Carlos Quinones 0.00
17 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
18 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 440 - 1.30M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIOKI COFFEE SCF, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
2 RAYA 72, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
3 FERGIE, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
4 ZIZOU, Carlos Quinones 0.00
5 CIAN MARQUEZ, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
6 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
7 ESMEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
8 VANCOUVER, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
9 GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00

Class: 441 - 1.35M JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
2 UNITED M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 I-CAP CL Z, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
4 ELDORADO, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
5 EVERYDAY HERO, Heren R. Lee 0.00
6 BAAL BERITH, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
7 BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
8 HELIOS, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00

Class: 442 - 1.35M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR SUNDAY, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 HELIOS, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
3 CONTHALETTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
4 KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
5 CASTELLO D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
6 CORI WHITE, Carlos Quinones 0.00
7 AZEALIA, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 VANCOUVER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
9 GOTCHA, Jack H. Towell 0.00
10 BINK-A, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 0.00
11 EMMA-LEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
13 CON TEMPI, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
14 COLOUR YOUR DAY, Jordan Kilkenny 0.00
15 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
16 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
17 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
18 ECUADOR W, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
19 HH ZIPPER, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
20 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
21 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00

Class: 443 - 1.35M JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR SUNDAY, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 AZEALIA, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 Z DIAMANTY, Megan Bash 0.00
6 ECUADOR W, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
7 CON TEMPI, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
8 KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
9 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
10 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 ESSINCE W, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 444 - 1.40M JUMPER - II 2D    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
2 BILLIONAIRE, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
3 BERKLEY III, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 IDEAL, David O'brien 0.00
6 MALDONADO SCF, David O'brien 0.00
7 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
8 Z DIAMANTY, Megan Bash 0.00
9 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
10 SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain 0.00
11 CIANNA Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 445 - 1.40M JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
2 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
3 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 I-CAP CL Z, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
5 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
6 SATOYAMA, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
7 ESSINCE W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 CIANNA Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
9 EVERYDAY HERO, Heren R. Lee 0.00
10 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
11 LA JOLIE VANíT EIGENLO, Celso Ariani 0.00
12 SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 446 - WELCOME STAKE - II 2A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
2 DEAUVILLE S, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 Z LOVE STORY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 QUICK BOB, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
5 CASANOVA, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
6 ELDORADO, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
7 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
9 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
10 IDEAL, David O'brien 0.00
11 HEART ON FIRE, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
12 MALDONADO SCF, David O'brien 0.00
13 COLOUR YOUR DAY, Jordan Kilkenny 0.00
14 BILLIONAIRE, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
15 GOTCHA, Jack H. Towell 0.00
16 I-CAP CL Z, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
17 ALL IN 9, Isabelle J. Brogden 0.00
18 CONTHALETTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
19 HELIOS, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
20 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
21 EMMA-LEE, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
22 HH ZIPPER, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
23 BINK-A, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 0.00

Class: 452 - MED. JR/AO JUMPER - 11 2D    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADEMUIR, Celia Bresch 0.00
2 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
3 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
4 GABBISTAR, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke 0.00
5 AMMERETTO, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
7 JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan C. Ross 0.00

Class: 453 - MED. JR/AO JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
2 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
3 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
4 AMMERETTO, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
6 CADEMUIR, Celia Bresch 0.00
7 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
8 MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
9 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00
10 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00

Class: 471 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
2 FLY AWAY W, Andrea Towriss 0.00
3 DONNALUDINE, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 SILVANO RM, Olivia Saldivar 0.00
5 AMAZING, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 ELITA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
7 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
8 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00

Class: 472 - ADULT JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
2 SATINS ANGEL, Alexa Lee 0.00
3 BONNIE TOO, Laurel Macallister 0.00
4 LA DOULEUR EXQUISE, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
6 LUNA, Carine Pignatti 0.00
7 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
8 ADOREA, Samantha Perrine 0.00

Class: 500 - 5 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00

Class: 501 - 5 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2D    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
3 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
5 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
6 AIRDROP, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
7 LEVISTOFF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 FF BUTTERCUP, Heidi D'angelo 0.00

Class: 502 - 5 YEAR OLD CLASSIC CHAMPIONS AWARD OF DISTINCTIO    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 502 - 5 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2A/B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
5 LEVISTOFF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
6 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
7 FF BUTTERCUP, Heidi D'angelo 0.00

Class: 503 - 6 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
1 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
1 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
1 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
1 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
1 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
1 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 OBI WAN B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 504 - 6 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2D    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
5 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
6 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
8 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
9 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
10 OBI WAN B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 505 - 6 YEAR OLDS CLASSIC CHAMPIONS AWARD OF DISTINCTI    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 505 - 6 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2A/B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 ORWELL SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 ONE IN A MILLION SCF, Andrea Simpson 0.00
5 FF JACKSON, Megan Bash 0.00
6 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 OUT OF THE BLUE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
8 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
9 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
10 OBI WAN B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
11 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
12 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 506 - 7 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
1 NARCOTIQUE B, Lisa Goldman 0.00
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
1 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
1 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 GHANA FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
7 NIGHTSHADE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
8 WYOMING ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
9 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
10 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 507 - 7 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2D    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTSHADE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
2 WISCONSIN ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 NARCOTIQUE B, Lisa Goldman 0.00
5 GHANA FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
6 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
7 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
8 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 WYOMING ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
10 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 508 - 7 YEAR OLDS CLASSIC CHAMPIONS AWARD OF DISTINCTI    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00

Class: 508 - 7 YO YOUNG JUMPERS - II 2A/B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
3 WYOMING ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 INZELL B, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 NARCOTIQUE B, Lisa Goldman 0.00
6 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
7 NIGHTSHADE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
8 GHANA FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
9 FF SWIFT ACTION, Megan Bash 0.00
10 CIANNA Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
12 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 546 - TAKE 2 TB JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
2 SATINS ANGEL, Alexa Lee 0.00
3 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
4 SHINE THE ROCKET, Erica O'neil 0.00
5 RUN MARVIN RUN, Taylor Pou 0.00
6 BIG NICKEL, Vivienne Heider 0.00
7 TRIBUTE TO A STAR, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
8 BLACK DOG'S SHMOKE SHOW, Christina M. Williams 0.00

Class: 547 - TAKE 2 TB JUMPER - 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINE THE ROCKET, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 TRIBUTE TO A STAR, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
3 SATINS ANGEL, Alexa Lee 0.00
4 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
5 MAVIS, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
6 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00
7 BLACK SPIKE, Amy Catherine Arzonico 0.00
8 ROSTROPOVICH, Hannah Matts 0.00

Class: 548 - TAKE 2 TB JUMPER - II 2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINE THE ROCKET, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 SATINS ANGEL, Alexa Lee 0.00
3 NO NONSENSE JONES, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
4 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00
5 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
6 ROSTROPOVICH, Hannah Matts 0.00
7 MAVIS, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
8 POWDER HORN HEAT, Brooke Cagle 0.00

Class: 613 - TAKE 2 / T'BRED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming-Bentz 30.00
4 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
5 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
6 ISLAND LAKE, Heather Maytham 0.00
7 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
8 OMNISCIENCE, Catherine Cassone 0.00

Class: 614 - TAKE 2 / T'BRED O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
4 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
5 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
6 MO BANDIT, Natassia Stallings 0.00
7 OMNISCIENCE, Catherine Cassone 0.00
8 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 615 - TAKE 2 / T'BRED O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 40.00
4 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
5 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
6 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
7 MO BANDIT, Natassia Stallings 0.00
8 ISLAND LAKE, Heather Maytham 0.00

Class: 616 - TAKE 2 / T'BRED O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 OMNISCIENCE, Catherine Cassone 0.00
3 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 35.00
5 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
6 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
7 ISLAND LAKE, Heather Maytham 0.00
8 Arborist, Kalena Richards 0.00

Class: 617 - TAKE 2 / T'BRED U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, Elizabeth La Pierre 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Sarah E. Lane 0.00
3 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 OMNISCIENCE, Catherine Cassone 0.00
5 AS PROMISED, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 O'RION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
7 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 0.00
8 ISLAND LAKE, Heather Maytham 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top