Windfall Farm, Fall Finale II

Windfall Farm

September 26 & 27, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Change Order Michele Power 20.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Willoughby Alaina Stacy 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pursuit Laurie C. Storey 20.00
Reserve Otterridge TOP SECRET 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Wories Sarah S. Oelerich 30.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cusiena Q 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gideon Juliana J. Vogelgesang 20.00
Reserve Bon Esprit 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Churchill Emily White 20.00
Reserve A little Luau 0.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Thinking Out Loud Lilli Power 15.00
Two-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Counterpart Lilli Power 20.00
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wingman Lilli Power 20.00
12-14 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Willoughby Alaina Stacy 15.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Twinkle Toes Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rusty Nail Amara Kulkarni 0.00
Reserve Millie Rowan Hurtubuise 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rusty Nail Amara Kulkarni 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenblu GES, Lauren Ensor 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 2 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 3 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
2 Search Warrant, Emily E. Fissel 0.00
3 The Big Easy, Mackaylee J. Carmack 0.00
4 Mikki Mantle, Jane Schimweg 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Jane Schimweg 0.00
3 Search Warrant, Emily E. Fissel 0.00
4 The Big Easy, Mackaylee J. Carmack 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Jane Schimweg 0.00
3 Manhattan, Brooke C. Knott 0.00
4 Search Warrant, Emily E. Fissel 0.00
5 The Big Easy, Mackaylee J. Carmack 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marilyn Meyer, Churchill 10.00
2 Anna Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
3 Brenda Moffatt, Proseco 0.00
4 Kenedy Manyard, A little Luau 0.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 A little Luau, Kenedy Manyard 0.00
3 Patriot, Anna Kellerman 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 A little Luau, Kenedy Manyard 0.00
3 Patriot, Anna Kellerman 0.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 Patriot, Anna Kellerman 0.00
3 Manhattan, Brooke C. Knott 0.00
4 A little Luau, Kenedy Manyard 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper

Class: 27 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper

Class: 30 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Rowan Hurtubuise, Millie 0.00

Class: 31 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00

Class: 32 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Rowan Hurtubuise, Millie 0.00

Class: 38 - Cross rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amara Kulkarni, Rusty Nail 0.00
2 Rowan Hurtubuise, Millie 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otterridge TOP SECRET, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 6.00
3 Magic Maddie, Sarah Oelerich 0.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otterridge TOP SECRET, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 6.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wories, Elaina C. Davis 15.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Blame It On Rio, Alanna M. Lindley 0.00
4 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
5 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah M. Votel 0.00
7 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 0.00
8 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame It On Rio, Alanna M. Lindley 0.00
2 No Wories, Elaina C. Davis 10.00
3 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
5 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
6 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
7 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 0.00
8 Akio, Mackaylee J. Carmack 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alanna M. Lindley, Blame It On Rio 0.00
2 Elaina C. Davis, No Wories 10.00
3 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 0.00
4 Lucy C. Rewwer, Bon Esprit 0.00
5 Hannah M. Votel, God's Angel 0.00
6 Isabella J. Kacachos, Gracie 2.00
7 Mackaylee J. Carmack, Akio 0.00
8 Jill Springmyer, Dallas 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wories, Elaina C. Davis 15.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
5 Blame It On Rio, Alanna M. Lindley 0.00
6 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 0.00
7 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00
8 Magic Maddie, Sarah Oelerich 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.00
2 Lucy C. Rewwer, Bon Esprit 0.00
3 Elaina C. Davis, No Wories 5.00
4 Isabella J. Kacachos, Gracie 4.00
5 Hannah M. Votel, God's Angel 0.00
6 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 0.00
7 Alanna M. Lindley, Blame It On Rio 0.00
8 Jill Springmyer, Dallas 0.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 4.00
4 Anthem, Madeleine R. Traxler 0.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power 6.00
3 Anthem, Madeleine R. Traxler 0.00
4 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 2.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Juliana J. Vogelgesang 10.00
2 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
3 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00
4 Top Gun, Hannah M. Votel 0.00
5 Dallas, Jill Springmyer 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Juliana J. Vogelgesang 10.00
2 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
3 Top Gun, Hannah M. Votel 0.00
4 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00
5 Dallas, Jill Springmyer 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
2 Gideon, Juliana J. Vogelgesang 6.00
3 Top Gun, Hannah M. Votel 0.00
4 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search Warrant, Emily E. Fissel 0.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Jane Schimweg 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Jane Schimweg 0.00
2 Search Warrant, Emily E. Fissel 0.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. Votel, Twinkle Toes 0.00
2 Kenedy Manyard, A little Luau

Class: 95 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 Signature, Hope E. Simms 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
4 A little Luau, Kenedy Manyard 0.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 6.00
3 Signature, Hope E. Simms 0.00
4 A little Luau, Kenedy Manyard 0.00

Class: 98 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. Votel, Twinkle Toes 0.00
2 Olivia G. Gaal, Maggie
3 Kenedy Manyard, A little Luau
4 Brooke C. Knott, Manhattan

Class: 100 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Michele Power, Change Order 6.00
3 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 4.00
4 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 0.00

Class: 101 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 10.00
2 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 0.00
3 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00

Class: 102 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6 Maclay format (minimum    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elaina C. Davis, No Wories 15.00
1 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 15.00
2 Juliana J. Vogelgesang, Gideon 10.00
3 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.00
4 Lucy C. Rewwer, Bon Esprit 0.00
5 Isabella J. Kacachos, Gracie 3.00

Class: 103 - Combined Eq 12-Adult Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 0.00
2 Lilli Power, Wingman 6.00
3 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 4.00
4 Olivia G. Gaal, Maggie 0.00
5 Emily E. Fissel, Search Warrant 0.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 Anthem, Madeleine R. Traxler 0.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 4.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 Anthem, Madeleine R. Traxler 0.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 4.00

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 10.00
2 Anthem, Madeleine R. Traxler 0.00
3 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 10.00

Class: 118 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 10.00
2 Otterridge TOP SECRET, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 119 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 10.00
2 Otterridge TOP SECRET, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
2 No Wories, Elaina C. Davis 10.00
3 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
5 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00
6 Blame It On Rio, Alanna M. Lindley 0.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wories, Elaina C. Davis 15.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
4 Blame It On Rio, Alanna M. Lindley 0.00
5 Bon Esprit, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
6 Gracie, Isabella J. Kacachos 0.00

Class: 126 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.00
2 Lucy C. Rewwer, Bon Esprit 0.00
3 Alanna M. Lindley, Blame It On Rio 0.00
4 Elaina C. Davis, No Wories 2.00
5 Isabella J. Kacachos, Gracie 1.00
6 Hannah M. Votel, Top Gun 0.00
7 Jill Springmyer, Dallas 0.00

Class: 135 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Stacy 10.00
3 Lilli Power 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top