Windfall Farm, Costume Classic

Windfall Farm

October 10 & 11, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Change Order Michele Power 15.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brillance 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock Star Maria Kneipp 20.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Devito Lauren Beyersdorfer 15.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Idyllic Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
Reserve Sole Train 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Granted 0.00
Reserve Bon Ballet 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sebastien 0.00
Reserve Cusiena Q 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion One In A Minion Maria Kneipp 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reba 0.00
Reserve Marble Cliff 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Churchill Emily White 15.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Idyllic Aimee G. Kemper 20.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Play It Again Sam Elizabeth Hurst 20.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Thinking Out Loud Lilli Power 15.00
Two-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Counterpart Lilli Power 20.00
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wingman Lilli Power 15.00
12-14 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Castlebridge Cassius Natalie M. Gray 20.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rockstar Finn Keating 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enterprising To Win Audrey Truelove 0.00
Reserve Blue sky Jack Keating 15.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cambel Caitlyn Hofmann 0.00
Reserve Judicial Review Emma Dattilo 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenblu GES, Lauren Ensor 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 2 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Star, Dawn L. Mason 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 3 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Last Beat of the Band, Hanna Kremer 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter 4-6 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sangria Sunrise, Lindsay Graves 10.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 The Instigator, Ashley Watts 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00
4 Czac Brown, Kierston Gray 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Kierston Gray 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 Mikki Mantle, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 The Instigator, Ashley Watts 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 10.00
2 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
3 Hannah C. Hobbs, Lonaroo 4.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambel, Mackenzie Harper 0.00
2 Rock Star, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Vegas H, Hill, Ny'omi 0.00
4 Czac Brown, Kierston Gray 0.00
5 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 1.00
6 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
2 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 6.00
3 Rock Star, Finn Keating 4.00
4 Cambel, Harper, Mackenzie 0.00
5 Vegas H, Ny'omi Hill 0.00
6 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 0.50

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ny'omi Hill, Vegas H 0.00
2 Mackenzie Harper, Cambel 0.00
3 Finn Keating, Rockstar 4.00
4 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
5 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 1.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
2 Rock Star, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Cambel, Harper, Mackenzie 0.00
4 Vegas H, Ny'omi Hill 0.00
5 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 1.00
6 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 0.50

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
2 Emma Dattilo, Judicial Review 0.00
3 Abigail Geisen, Landino 0.00
4 Sienna Combs, Fast Songs Only 0.00
5 Sara Saleh, Picasso 0.00
6 Lisa Johnson, Grande Envy 0.00

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
2 Emma Dattilo, Judicial Review 0.00
3 Sienna Combs, Fast Songs Only 0.00
4 Abigail Geisen, Landino 0.00
5 Lisa Johnson, Grande Envy 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dattilo, Judicial Review 0.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
3 Abigail Geisen, Landino 0.00
4 Lisa Johnson, Grande Envy 0.00
5 Sara Saleh, Picasso 0.00
6 Sienna Combs, Fast Songs Only 0.00

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dattilo, Judicial Review 0.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
3 Sienna Combs, Fast Songs Only 0.00
4 Sara Saleh, Picasso 0.00
5 Abigail Geisen, Landino 0.00
6 Lisa Johnson, Grande Envy 0.00

Class: 30 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
2 Jack Keating, Blue sky 6.00
3 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
4 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 2.00
5 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 1.00
6 Cameron Keating, Chimney Sweep 0.50

Class: 31 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
3 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 4.00
4 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 2.00
5 Cameron Keating, Chimney Sweep 1.00
6 Jack Keating, Blue sky 0.50

Class: 32 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Keating, Blue sky 10.00
2 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
3 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 4.00
4 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00
5 Cameron Keating, Chimney Sweep 1.00
6 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.50

Class: 38 - Cross rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
2 Jack Keating, Blue sky 6.00
3 Rylie Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 4.00
4 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 2.00
5 Cameron Keating, Chimney Sweep 1.00
6 Caitlyn Hofmann, Cambel 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
4 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 2.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
2 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 AMERICAN BEAR, Schimweg, Nicole 0.00
3 Fan Favorite, Nicole Akey 0.00
4 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 2.00

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 6.00
3 AMERICAN BEAR, Nicole Schimweg 0.00
4 Fan Favorite, Nicole Akey 0.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 Brillance, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 2.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 1.00
6 King, Samantha Mummert 0.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brillance, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00
4 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 2.00
5 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
6 King, Samantha Mummert 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00
2 Rock Star, Finn Keating 0.00
3 Chimney Sweep, Cameron C. Keating 0.00

Class: 63 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 64 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 0.00
2 Marble Cliff, Julie Reese 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Cliff, Julie Reese 0.00
2 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 0.00
2 Marble Cliff, Julie Reese 0.00

Class: 78 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 Fancy Curtain Call, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
3 Sole Train, Miriam N. Lawrence 0.00

Class: 79 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sole Train, Miriam N. Lawrence 0.00
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 6.00
3 Fancy Curtain Call, Natalie M. Gray 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 Fancy Curtain Call, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
3 Sole Train, Miriam N. Lawrence 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 The Instigator, Ashley Watts 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ny'omi Hill, Vegas H 0.00
2 Finn Keating, Rockstar 6.00
3 Mackenzie Harper, Cambel 0.00
4 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 2.00
5 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00

Class: 95 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 Rock Star, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Countdown, Schwartz, Karen 0.00
4 Cambel, Mackenzie Harper 0.00
5 Vegas H, Ny'omi Hill 0.00
6 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 0.50
7 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn Meyer 10.00
2 Vegas H, Ny'omi Hill 0.00
3 Rock Star, Finn Keating 4.00
4 Jackson, Morgan C. Monroe 2.00
5 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 0.00
6 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
7 Cambel, Mackenzie Harper 0.00

Class: 98 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn Keating, Rockstar 10.00
2 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
3 Mackenzie Harper, Cambel 0.00
4 Ny'omi Hill, Vegas H 0.00
5 Morgan C. Monroe, Jackson 1.00

Class: 100 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 6.00
3 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00
4 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 2.00

Class: 101 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 10.00
2 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 6.00
3 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00

Class: 102 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6 Maclay format (minimum    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.00
1 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 0.00
2 Elizabeth Hurst, Play It Again Sam 6.00
2 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 0.00
3 Nicole Akey, Fan Favorite 0.00
3 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 4.00

Class: 103 - Combined Eq 12-Adult Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 6.00
3 Jennifer L. Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 4.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 10.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00
4 King, Samantha Mummert 0.00
5 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 0.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brillance, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 Change Order, Michele Power

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brillance, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power

Class: 113 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fan Favorite, Nicole Akey 0.00
2 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 6.00
3 AMERICAN BEAR, Nicole Schimweg 0.00

Class: 118 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 119 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 120 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
2 Fan Favorite, Nicole Akey 0.00
3 AMERICAN BEAR, Nicole Schimweg 0.00

Class: 121 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Again Sam, Elizabeth Hurst 10.00
2 AMERICAN BEAR, Nicole Schimweg 0.00
3 Fan Favorite, Nicole Akey 0.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
4 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 2.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
2 Cusiena Q, Karl S. Ulicny 0.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
4 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 2.00

Class: 135 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie M. Gray 10.00
2 Grace H. Hildebrand 6.00
3 Jennifer L. Kraemer 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top