Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Celtic Creeks First Light | Hunter Beasley | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quabelle | Jenna Yamamoto | 100.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
3 | CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
3 | CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 | |
6 | NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
7 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
5 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 | |
6 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
2 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
4 | WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert | 0.00 | |
3 | KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 | |
3 | BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert | 0.00 | |
4 | KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert | 0.00 | |
4 | KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 | |
2 | BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert | 0.00 | |
3 | KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | JUS D'O, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
4 | CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 | |
5 | COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
7 | CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 | |
8 | CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 | |
5 | COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
8 | CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 | |
7 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
8 | Coconut, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
7 | Coconut, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
2 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
7 | LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDDEN LANE, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
6 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTPOINT, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
7 | SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | COSTNER, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | COSTNER, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | COSTNER, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | COSTNER, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | COSTNER, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMONIX, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
5 | WARRANTY, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMONIX, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
5 | WARRANTY, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMONIX, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
3 | WARRANTY, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPRESS, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
7 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel | 0.00 | |
8 | CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | EMPRESS, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPRESS, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
2 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
4 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | HAMILTON, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
8 | CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
8 | CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | EMPRESS, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
6 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
7 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
8 | CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
2 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 35.00 | |
3 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 40.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 40.00 | |
2 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 40.00 | |
2 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
5 | 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
2 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo | 0.00 | |
5 | PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 | |
3 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 | |
4 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo | 0.00 | |
3 | PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
5 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
2 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino | 0.00 | |
2 | OCELOT, Sarah Bachor | 0.00 | |
3 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 30.00 | |
4 | RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart | 0.00 | |
5 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino | 0.00 | |
3 | RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart | 0.00 | |
4 | OCELOT, Sarah Bachor | 0.00 | |
5 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 40.00 | |
2 | RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart | 0.00 | |
3 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | OCELOT, Sarah Bachor | 0.00 | |
5 | AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OCELOT, Sarah Bachor | 0.00 | |
2 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 30.00 | |
4 | AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 40.00 | |
2 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | OCELOT, Sarah Bachor | 0.00 | |
4 | RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart | 0.00 | |
5 | AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe | 0.00 | |
2 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
3 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINBY I, Elise Mason | 0.00 | |
6 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
7 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
8 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
2 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
3 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
4 | KALDERO, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
5 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
3 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb | 0.00 | |
6 | KALDERO, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
7 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
8 | Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | CORRADO, Hannah Banks | 0.00 | |
3 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb | 0.00 | |
5 | Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley | 34.00 | |
6 | ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
7 | KALDERO, Claire Giokas | 0.00 | |
8 | Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe | 0.00 | |
2 | ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney | 0.00 | |
4 | BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
6 | C BEYOND, Julia King | 0.00 | |
7 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 | |
2 | HENRY, Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
3 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
5 | SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
2 | HENRY, Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
3 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 | |
5 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 | |
2 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
5 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk | 0.00 | |
3 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 | |
5 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Charles Gill | 0.00 | |
2 | SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett | 0.00 | |
3 | CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
5 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
3 | COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles | 0.00 | |
4 | BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara | 0.00 | |
5 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
6 | SEDONA, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | SEDONA, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
3 | COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles | 0.00 | |
4 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
5 | BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara | 0.00 | |
6 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
2 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
3 | SEDONA, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
4 | COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles | 0.00 | |
5 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDONA, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
2 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
3 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 | |
4 | COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles | 0.00 | |
5 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | SEDONA, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
3 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
4 | BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara | 0.00 | |
5 | COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles | 0.00 | |
6 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varsity, Meaggan Niesen | 40.00 | |
2 | AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIXON, Katherine Dimento | 0.00 | |
2 | HENRY, Charles Gill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLLS ROYCE, Danielle Moraski | 0.00 | |
5 | BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICLET, Rebecca Slater | 0.00 | |
7 | HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel | 0.00 | |
8 | AL DI LA, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLLS ROYCE, Danielle Moraski | 0.00 | |
5 | BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
8 | CHICLET, Rebecca Slater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 35.00 | |
5 | HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel | 0.00 | |
6 | STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
8 | AL DI LA, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 35.00 | |
5 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel | 0.00 | |
7 | CARINO, Ashley Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | CHICLET, Rebecca Slater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel | 0.00 | |
6 | CARINO, Ashley Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 | |
3 | POPTART, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
4 | IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
5 | CHIEF, Sophie Belz | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
5 | POPTART, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican | 0.00 | |
7 | CHIEF, Sophie Belz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIEF, Sophie Belz | 0.00 | |
5 | POPTART, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican | 0.00 | |
7 | IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POPTART, Tinsley Saunders | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 | |
3 | IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory | 0.00 | |
5 | CHIEF, Sophie Belz | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner | 0.00 | |
2 | BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | TREMME, Madi Gibson | 0.00 | |
5 | ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley | 0.00 | |
6 | STURGIS, Macy M. Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | TROUBADOUR, Sydney Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner | 0.00 | |
3 | BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan | 0.00 | |
4 | STURGIS, Macy M. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | TREMME, Madi Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley | 0.00 | |
3 | TREMME, Madi Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 | |
6 | RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TREMME, Madi Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley | 0.00 | |
4 | AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
5 | RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner | 0.00 | |
6 | CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley | 0.00 | |
3 | TREMME, Madi Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner | 0.00 | |
5 | AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
6 | STURGIS, Macy M. Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson | 0.00 | |
2 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
4 | GARBO, Julia Windle | 0.00 | |
5 | St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson | 0.00 | |
2 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | GARBO, Julia Windle | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
5 | St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
4 | GARBO, Julia Windle | 0.00 | |
5 | Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson | 0.00 | |
2 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | GARBO, Julia Windle | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
5 | Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse | 0.00 | |
2 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson | 0.00 | |
4 | GARBO, Julia Windle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN | 0.00 | |
2 | Tinsley Saunders, POPTART | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Belz, CHIEF | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY | 0.00 | |
6 | Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY | 0.00 | |
2 | Tinsley Saunders, POPTART | 0.00 | |
3 | Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophie Belz, CHIEF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 | 0.00 | |
2 | Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire Giokas, KALDERO | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark | 23.00 | |
7 | Alexis Jude, WILLIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEO, Elle Crater | 0.00 | |
2 | JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark | 35.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire Giokas, KALDERO | 0.00 | |
6 | Graham Morgan, BAGRAN Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Jude, WILLIE | 0.00 | |
8 | Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle | 0.00 | |
2 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 50.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRICK EES, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Twiggy Gem, Mary Cunningham | 0.00 | |
4 | JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMEO, Elle Crater | 0.00 | |
7 | JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
8 | PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEO, Elle Crater | 0.00 | |
2 | Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISTLER, Ryleigh Finch | 0.00 | |
4 | Twiggy Gem, Mary Cunningham | 0.00 | |
5 | JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
7 | JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
8 | QUAPELLO, Nyah Kim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMEO, Elle Crater | 0.00 | |
3 | Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
4 | HTS MILE HIGH CLUB, Caroline Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle | 0.00 | |
2 | ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge | 0.00 | |
3 | HJ DUDINKA, Maureen Blaha | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COZYMYN'S ACE, Kelsey Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle | 0.00 | |
3 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boujis, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt | 0.00 | |
3 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 40.00 | |
4 | FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle | 0.00 | |
5 | CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson | 0.00 | |
6 | RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno | 0.00 | |
7 | QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 50.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle | 0.00 | |
3 | URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt | 0.00 | |
4 | RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 50.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle | 0.00 | |
3 | QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
3 | S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
3 | TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
4 | Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto | 25.00 | |
5 | STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
6 | SANDAGO, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren | 0.00 | |
8 | DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Louise B. Graves | 0.00 | |
3 | DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
5 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
6 | A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter | 0.00 | |
7 | FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
8 | VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
2 | WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren | 0.00 | |
3 | LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater | 0.00 | |
5 | FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
6 | CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
7 | VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves | 0.00 | |
8 | Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIGGY BLUE PVF, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | GRAMMY JO, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
4 | OBOS HERO, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
6 | Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower | 23.00 | |
7 | LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAZZLE WHITE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | HARIBO, Annie Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
4 | TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
6 | INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
7 | LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
8 | CRISTIANO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
2 | ALONSO DU MONSELET, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
4 | CARELE, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
5 | HARIBO, Annie Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
2 | A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter | 0.00 | |
3 | BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, Reid Rickett | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
5 | LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
6 | INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
7 | HARIBO, Annie Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | CARELE, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
9 | VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
5 | TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
6 | FABALOU, Maria Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | BASJE, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
3 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury | 0.00 | |
5 | LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri | 0.00 | |
6 | RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
7 | INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer | 0.00 | |
8 | BASJE, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Allison Vinatieri | 0.00 | |
3 | ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury | 0.00 | |
4 | A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter | 0.00 | |
5 | RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
6 | CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
8 | LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long | 0.00 | |
2 | REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
4 | DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
2 | DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTIANO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
4 | VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
5 | LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
7 | EMIR D, Shannon E. Hicks | 0.00 | |
8 | ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr | 0.00 | |
8 | AL PACHINI, Shannon E. Hicks | 0.00 | |
10 | ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
11 | DAZZLE WHITE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
12 | Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 | |
2 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 | |
3 | CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
4 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
2 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 | |
3 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 | |
2 | CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 |