Brownland, Autumn Challenge

Brownland Farm

October 7 - 11, 2020


Large Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Creeks First Light Hunter Beasley 80.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quabelle Jenna Yamamoto 100.00

Class: 13 - GREEN /HI PEF HTR 3'9/3'6/4 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN / HI PERF HTR 3'9 /3'6(Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN / HI PERF HTR 3'9/3'6/4' (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 16 - GREEN/HI PERF HTR 3'9/3'6/4' - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN/HI PERF HTR 3'9/3'6/4' - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
2 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 THE ENTREPRENEUR, Wells E. Moore 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 WARRANTY, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 KING VD WELLINGTON, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
3 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
2 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
3 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUE NORTH, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
3 KALDERO, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
4 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
5 CLASSIFIED, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 AT LAST, Hillary Moore 0.00
7 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 AT LAST, Hillary Moore 0.00
4 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
6 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
8 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CONDOR, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 COSTNER, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
8 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
6 SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
7 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
8 Coconut, Wells E. Moore 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
5 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
6 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 Coconut, Wells E. Moore 0.00
8 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 CESAR DE LISON Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN LANE, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 WESTPOINT, Hillary Moore 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
8 SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 COSTNER, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
3 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
4 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 WARRANTY, Marissa Rose 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
3 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
5 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
7 KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
5 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00
6 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
7 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
8 KING VD WELLINGTON, Emma Engel 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
5 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
5 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
6 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
7 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 CLASSIFIED, Katherine Leonard 0.00
5 WESTPOINT, Reagan Gehm 0.00
6 MAILBU, Hannah Kohler 0.00
7 AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
8 CORAL LANE, Sydney Schaefer 0.00

Class: 93 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
2 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 94 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
2 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
3 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY COMB.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00

Class: 97 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB. U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESAR DE LISON Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 CASINO, Giselle Grench 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 30.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 CUCHINO Z, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
5 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 14 KARAT, Ava Rockwood 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
2 OCELOT, Sarah Bachor 0.00
3 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 30.00
4 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
2 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
3 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
4 OCELOT, Sarah Bachor 0.00
5 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 24.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 40.00
2 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
3 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
4 OCELOT, Sarah Bachor 0.00
5 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCELOT, Sarah Bachor 0.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 30.00
4 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00
5 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 40.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00
3 OCELOT, Sarah Bachor 0.00
4 RHYTHMICO, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 AIR STREAM, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
4 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
5 QUINBY I, Elise Mason 0.00
6 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
8 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
5 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
6 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
7 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
8 Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
2 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
5 Heartbeat Joel, Emma S. Paley 34.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
7 KALDERO, Claire Giokas 0.00
8 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
8 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S CHARM, Sarah Quirk 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe P. Truett 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
2 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
5 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
6 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
5 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
6 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
5 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SEDONA, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 BEATRIX POTTER, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
5 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
6 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 40.00
2 AVENTUUR, Shannon Allen 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAVALIER G, Lillian Reynolds 0.00
2 ROCK ON, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, Danielle Moraski 0.00
5 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 CHICLET, Rebecca Slater 0.00
7 HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel 0.00
8 AL DI LA, Ellen Baehr 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, Danielle Moraski 0.00
5 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
7 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
8 CHICLET, Rebecca Slater 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 35.00
5 HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel 0.00
6 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
7 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
8 AL DI LA, Ellen Baehr 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 35.00
5 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel 0.00
7 CARINO, Ashley Marshall 0.00
8 CHICLET, Rebecca Slater 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 GOOD MORNIN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 HTS HIGH SOCIETY, Shannon Eckel 0.00
6 CARINO, Ashley Marshall 0.00
7 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
5 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
6 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
7 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
2 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
3 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
4 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
7 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 FIRST DRAFT, Jessica Boyd 0.00
4 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
7 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 IMA CURIOUS LADY, Lauren Hollis 0.00
4 SECRET VALENTINE, Brooke Gregory 0.00
5 CHIEF, Sophie Belz 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
2 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
5 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
6 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Sydney Wright 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
3 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
4 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
5 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
6 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
3 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
4 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
5 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00
6 RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
2 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
3 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
6 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAGRAN Z, Graham Morgan 0.00
2 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
3 TREMME, Madi Gibson 0.00
4 RESONANCE, Abigail Schreiner 0.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
5 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
5 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
3 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 24.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 24.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Joni Westerhouse 0.00
2 OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley 0.00
3 AL DI LA, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
4 GARBO, Julia Windle 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
3 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
4 Sophie Belz, CHIEF 0.00
5 Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY 0.00
6 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
7 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Hollis, IMA CURIOUS LADY 0.00
2 Tinsley Saunders, POPTART 0.00
3 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
4 Jessica Boyd, FIRST DRAFT 0.00
5 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
6 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00
7 Sophie Belz, CHIEF 0.00

Class: 402 - EQ 11 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT 0.00

Class: 403 - EQ 11 & UNDER - FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas, PRACTICALLY PERFECT 0.00
2 Brooke Gregory, SECRET VALENTINE 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 0.00
2 Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G 0.00
5 Claire Giokas, KALDERO 0.00
6 Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark 23.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
2 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Gehm, WESTPOINT 0.00
2 Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark 35.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, TITAN 150 0.00
5 Claire Giokas, KALDERO 0.00
6 Graham Morgan, BAGRAN Z 0.00
7 Alexis Jude, WILLIE 0.00
8 Lillian Reynolds, KAVALIER G 0.00

Class: 406 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle 0.00
2 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00

Class: 408 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT AM JMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 50.00
2 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRICK EES, Chance A. Williams 0.00
2 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 Twiggy Gem, Mary Cunningham 0.00
4 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
6 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
7 JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
8 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
2 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
3 WHISTLER, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
4 Twiggy Gem, Mary Cunningham 0.00
5 JAHIL, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Luke Rinehart 0.00
7 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
8 QUAPELLO, Nyah Kim 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 ROMEO, Elle Crater 0.00
3 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
4 HTS MILE HIGH CLUB, Caroline Kelly 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
3 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00
2 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
3 HJ DUDINKA, Maureen Blaha 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COZYMYN'S ACE, Kelsey Hill 0.00
2 FINTAN, Alexis Vanwinkle 0.00
3 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
2 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
3 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 40.00
4 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
5 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
6 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
7 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 50.00
2 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
3 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
4 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
5 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
6 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH CHILD/ ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 50.00
2 FERNHILL BOODLE, Erin Liedle 0.00
3 QLIPPER DES FORETS VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
2 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
3 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
2 ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
3 TJC'S NYMERIA, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
4 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 25.00
5 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
6 SANDAGO, Sandra A. Roberts 0.00
7 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
8 DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 ORIGINAL GANGSTER, Louise B. Graves 0.00
3 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
6 A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter 0.00
7 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
8 VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Colleen Acosta 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
3 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
5 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
6 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
8 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 ZIGGY BLUE PVF, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 GRAMMY JO, Bree Rosales 0.00
4 OBOS HERO, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
6 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 23.00
7 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAZZLE WHITE, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
4 TWELVE STONES, Heather Greer 0.00
5 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Colleen Acosta 0.00
6 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
7 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
8 CRISTIANO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Colleen Acosta 0.00
2 ALONSO DU MONSELET, Colleen Acosta 0.00
3 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 CARELE, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
6 GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
2 A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter 0.00
3 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
5 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
6 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
7 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
8 CARELE, Jen Hauser 0.00
9 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
6 FABALOU, Maria Roberts 0.00
7 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 0.00
8 BASJE, Amy Shafmaster 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
3 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
5 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
6 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
7 INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer 0.00
8 BASJE, Amy Shafmaster 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
3 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
4 A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter 0.00
5 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
6 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Giselle Grench 0.00
8 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long 0.00
2 REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
4 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00

Class: 568 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
2 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00

Class: 574 - $7 500 WELCOME STAKE - M 1.35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
2 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
3 CRISTIANO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
5 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
7 EMIR D, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
8 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
8 AL PACHINI, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
10 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
11 DAZZLE WHITE, David H. Jennings 0.00
12 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills 0.00
2 INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc 0.00
3 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
2 INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc 0.00
3 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00
4 BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc 0.00
2 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
3 BELLAGIO, Rebecca Wills 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top