Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cascarillo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Sweet Spot CTF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Udefix | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Show Me | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jackson | Ellie G. Hutkai | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Just Magic | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chantilly Blue | Claire C. Kerrigan | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Lucerno | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Truly Honored | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Good Times | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Duke of Earl | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pioneer | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nina Du Reverdy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Apollo LCD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Steel The Dream | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Eye Spy | Carys A. Wasil | 22.50 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Count Me Blessed | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Happy Hour | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reaghan | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Indy Afternoon | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Escada | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | VH Paris Rain Beau | Ainsley M. Russell | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Our Little Rascal | Ava L. Roof | 15.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pappy Van Winkle | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buddy Man | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Happy Hour | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Udefix | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Warrington | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eye Spy | Carys A. Wasil | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Times, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Swagger, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Times, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Pioneer, Katie Borden | 0.00 | |
3 | Forgot My Coat, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Swagger, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Times, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Pioneer, Katie Borden | 0.00 | |
3 | Swagger, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiss me next, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | The Facts Are In, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Moose Tracks, Madelyn Kuhn | 2.00 | |
5 | Bling Bling, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 | |
6 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. Mills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Facts Are In, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiss me next, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Moose Tracks, Madelyn Kuhn | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. Mills | 0.00 | |
6 | Bling Bling, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. Mills | 0.00 | |
2 | Kiss me next, jessica A. Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Bling Bling, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 10.00 | |
2 | Rollolvalos, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 | |
3 | Indy Afternoon, Grace A. Robertson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy Afternoon, Grace A. Robertson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rollolvalos, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 | |
3 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 10.00 | |
2 | Indy Afternoon, Grace A. Robertson | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollolvalos, Rachel L. Michel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell | 10.00 | |
2 | Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof | 6.00 | |
3 | Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell | 10.00 | |
2 | Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof | 6.00 | |
3 | Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof | 10.00 | |
2 | Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie C. Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duke of Earl, Susan Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Boogie, Sara McClskey | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly Honored, Kim Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Honored, Kim Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Boogie, Sara McClskey | 0.00 | |
3 | Duke of Earl, Susan Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Honored, Kim Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Duke of Earl, Susan Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | Boogie, Sara McClskey | 0.00 | |
4 | Nikolai PS Z, Jack Tower | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucerno, Elizabeth Walters | 0.00 | |
2 | Goodness Gracious, Clayre Elick | 0.00 | |
3 | Chantilly Blue, Claire C. Kerrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Struck by Whitening, Caroline Mally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly Blue, Claire C. Kerrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucerno, Elizabeth Walters | 0.00 | |
3 | Goodness Gracious, Clayre Elick | 0.00 | |
4 | Struck by Whitening, Caroline Mally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly Blue, Claire C. Kerrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucerno, Elizabeth Walters | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxmoor Shades of Grey, Brooke Barket | 0.00 | |
4 | Struck by Whitening, Caroline Mally | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodness Gracious, Clayre Elick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buddy Man, Britton Bachelor | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Hour, Ellessar Petros | 0.00 | |
4 | Uptown, sarah steele | 0.00 | |
5 | Good Times, Isabelle Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Collatos, Sophie Peloquin | 0.00 | |
2 | Buddy Man, Britton Bachelor | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Hour, Ellessar Petros | 0.00 | |
4 | Good Times, Isabelle Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Uptown, sarah steele | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buddy Man, Britton Bachelor | 0.00 | |
2 | Happy Hour, Ellessar Petros | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Augustus, Larissa Paduchik | 0.00 | |
4 | Good Times, Isabelle Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Collatos, Sophie Peloquin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellessar Petros, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal | 6.00 | |
3 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 15.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
3 | It's Agreed, Kelsey Clarkson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cloaked In Honor, Abigail Hardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Denali, Anna Kuhn | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Gray Area, Addie Alderman | 0.00 | |
8 | London, Ryann Donahey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloaked In Honor, Abigail Hardy | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
3 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 5.00 | |
4 | It's Agreed, Kelsey Clarkson | 0.00 | |
5 | Its My Lucky Detail, Kylie Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Gray Area, Addie Alderman | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Toy Story, Kendal Staley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman | 0.00 | |
2 | Cloaked In Honor, Abigail Hardy | 0.00 | |
3 | Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil | 5.00 | |
4 | Gray Area, Addie Alderman | 0.00 | |
5 | Moose Tracks, Madelyn Kuhn | 3.00 | |
6 | Its My Lucky Detail, Kylie Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Collatos, Alex Friedman | 0.00 | |
8 | It's Agreed, Kelsey Clarkson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Me Blessed, Corinthia L. Shupp | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Bird, Jaclyn Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio’s Golden Girl, Rebecca Ibel | 0.00 | |
4 | Courage, Hannah Schlegel | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollolvalos, Sarah Avery | 0.00 | |
6 | The Chairman, Mara White | 0.00 | |
7 | Celesto, Jeff Ruff | 0.00 | |
8 | Phill of Myself, Haleigh S. DePalma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celesto, Jeff Ruff | 0.00 | |
2 | Happy Hour, Katherine Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Courage, Hannah Schlegel | 0.00 | |
4 | The Chairman, Mara White | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio’s Golden Girl, Rebecca Ibel | 0.00 | |
6 | Count Me Blessed, Corinthia L. Shupp | 0.00 | |
7 | Little Bird, Jaclyn Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | Phill of Myself, Haleigh S. DePalma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, Katherine Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Count Me Blessed, Corinthia L. Shupp | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio’s Golden Girl, Rebecca Ibel | 0.00 | |
4 | Little Bird, Jaclyn Evans | 0.00 | |
5 | Phill of Myself, Haleigh S. DePalma | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollolvalos, Sarah Avery | 0.00 | |
7 | The Chairman, Mara White | 0.00 | |
8 | Courage, Hannah Schlegel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascarillo, Julia Samenuk | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Jackson, Ellie G. Hutkai | 2.00 | |
5 | Wally, Isabelle E. Minesinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascarillo, Julia Samenuk | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackson, Ellie G. Hutkai | 4.00 | |
4 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Wally, Isabelle E. Minesinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser | 0.00 | |
2 | Cascarillo, Julia Samenuk | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Play, Emilie G. Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Jackson, Ellie G. Hutkai | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Wally, Isabelle E. Minesinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris | ||
2 | Just My Luck, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | ||
4 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | ||
2 | Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris | ||
3 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | ||
4 | Just My Luck, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | ||
2 | Just My Luck, Sydney L. Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris | ||
4 | Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana | 0.00 | |
2 | Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream | 0.00 | |
3 | Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau | 5.00 | |
4 | Katherine Campbell, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
5 | Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy | 3.00 | |
6 | Madelyn Kuhn, Moose Tracks | 2.00 | |
7 | Anna Kuhn, Denali | 0.00 | |
8 | Ryann Donahey, London | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie G. Smith, Double Play | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellie G. Hutkai, Jackson | 6.00 | |
3 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 | |
4 | Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo | 0.00 | |
5 | Tyler E. Ferris, Show Me | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabelle E. Minesinger, Wally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno | 0.00 | |
2 | Clayre Elick, Goodness Gracious | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Barket, Foxmoor Shades of Grey | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Mally, Struck by Whitening | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire C. Kerrigan, Chantilly Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy K. Jordan, Fancy Seeing You Here | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellessar Petros, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
3 | Britton Bachelor, Buddy Man | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Fankhauser, Collatos | 0.00 | |
5 | Larissa Paduchik, Sir Augustus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Britton Bachelor, Buddy Man | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy K. Jordan, Fancy Seeing You Here | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Goldstein, Good Times | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellessar Petros, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
5 | Larissa Paduchik, Sir Augustus | 0.00 | |
6 | Madison Fankhauser, Collatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire C. Kerrigan, Chantilly Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal | 6.00 | |
3 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal | 10.00 | |
2 | Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire C. Kerrigan, Chantilly Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Clarkson, It's Agreed | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Alderman, Gray Area | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana | 0.00 | |
4 | Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy | 4.00 | |
5 | Ryann Donahey, London | 0.00 | |
6 | Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau | 2.00 | |
7 | Abigail Hardy, Cloaked In Honor | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Kuhn, Denali | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana | 0.00 | |
2 | Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau | 10.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Kuhn, Moose Tracks | 5.00 | |
4 | Abigail Hardy, Cloaked In Honor | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Alderman, Gray Area | 0.00 | |
6 | Anna Kuhn, Denali | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelsey Clarkson, It's Agreed | 0.00 | |
8 | Kylie Davis, Its My Lucky Detail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Schlegel, Courage | 0.00 | |
2 | Jaclyn Evans, Little Bird | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Campbell, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
4 | Mara White, The Chairman | 0.00 | |
5 | Haleigh S. DePalma, Phill of Myself | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Avery, Rollolvalos | 0.00 | |
7 | Corinthia L. Shupp, Count Me Blessed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Schlegel, Courage | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Campbell, Happy Hour | 0.00 | |
3 | Mara White, The Chairman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Avery, Rollolvalos | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaclyn Evans, Little Bird | 0.00 | |
6 | Haleigh S. DePalma, Phill of Myself | 0.00 | |
7 | Corinthia L. Shupp, Count Me Blessed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana | 0.00 | |
3 | Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream | 0.00 | |
2 | Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carly Haimerl, Just Magic | 0.00 | |
2 | Sydney L. Miller, Just My Luck | 0.00 | |
3 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 | |
4 | Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney L. Miller, Just My Luck | 0.00 | |
2 | Carly Haimerl, Just Magic | 0.00 | |
3 | Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo | 0.00 | |
4 | Shelby E. Metzger, Ellavation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Q. Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Iiames, Copa Cobana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Q. Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 | |
2 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Iiames, Copa Cobana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Q. Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 | |
3 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Iiames, Copa Cobana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan Marie Hinton, Crackerjack | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Ibel, Capone | 0.00 | |
3 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia McCall, Rockstar | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Ibel, Capone | 0.00 | |
2 | Rowan Marie Hinton, Crackerjack | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia McCall, Rockstar | 0.00 | |
4 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan Marie Hinton, Crackerjack | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Jarrett, Flower Girl | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Ibel, Capone | 0.00 | |
4 | June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia McCall, Rockstar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Punk, Stefanie E. Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Codetalker, Dianne McMullen | 0.00 | |
3 | The Pack Is Back, Paige E. Liptak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Codetalker, Dianne McMullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellavation, Shelby E. Metzger | 0.00 | |
3 | Cabaletta, Chad Long | 0.00 | |
4 | 20 C, Nicole Amaroso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabaletta, Chad Long | 0.00 | |
2 | 20 C, Nicole Amaroso | 0.00 | |
3 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellavation, Shelby E. Metzger | 0.00 | |
5 | Telenovela, Tyler Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva P, Maria Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva P, Maria Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Uno, Wendy N. Watson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacific Ocean, Adelaide Arthur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy Afternoon, Grace A. Robertson | 0.00 | |
2 | Davinia B, Emilie G. Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Escada, Jeff Ruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escada, Jeff Ruff | 0.00 | |
2 | Indy Afternoon, Grace A. Robertson | 0.00 | |
3 | Davinia B, Emilie G. Smith | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 | |
2 | Gatorbait, Audrey M. Lauerhass | 0.00 | |
3 | The Phantom, Farrah Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Larking, Hana Fleischer | 0.00 | |
5 | Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Davinia B, Emilie G. Smith | 0.50 | |
7 | Papillon 136, Isabel Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Davinia B, Emilie G. Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Larking, Hana Fleischer | 0.00 | |
4 | Gatorbait, Audrey M. Lauerhass | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillon 136, Isabel Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole Binkoski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole Binkoski | 0.00 |