Brownland Autumn Country

Brownland Farm

October 14 - 18, 2020


Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 21 - GRN HTR 3'6 /3'9- HANDY- Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6/3'9- U/S - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
4 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE ES, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 NEUWIRTH SCF, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 NEUWIRTH SCF, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEUWIRTH SCF, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 MON AMI, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 GREYSTOKE ES, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
3 PENELOPE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 DAVIE JONES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
7 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
8 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
2 DAVIE JONES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 PENELOPE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
8 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIE JONES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 PENELOPE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
6 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
7 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
8 SANS SOUCI, Kelly Mullen 0.00
9 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 DAVIE JONES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
4 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
6 PENELOPE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 ICARUS CC, Tiffany Lee 0.00
8 BONITA, Mackenzie Seibert 0.00
9 TOUCHE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
4 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 SANS SOUCI, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 PENELOPE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 DAVIE JONES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
8 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
7 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00
8 BALLISIMO, Macie Atwood 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
6 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
7 BALLISIMO, Macie Atwood 0.00
8 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
6 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
7 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
8 OBORAS CRUSADERO, Kam Mc Donald 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
6 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHF Pacifico, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 BALLISIMO, Macie Atwood 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
6 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 Coconut, Wells E. Moore 0.00
8 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 MOMENTO, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
7 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 JUNGLE BOOK, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CADES COVE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 GIRL CRUSH, Jason Schnelle 0.00
8 SOLO CON TE 2, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 MOMENTO, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 SUNKIST, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
6 OLIVE, Colleen Acosta 0.00
7 SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O 3'6 - (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
5 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O 3'6 - (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
6 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O 3'6 - (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
5 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O 3'6 -- HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 G.P. BURDELL, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
5 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
6 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O 3'6 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 CONBLUEGOS, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3 - (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 FOREVER, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
7 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
8 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
7 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
8 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3 - (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
2 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
5 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
7 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
4 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 HIGH LIFE, Allison Reichenbach 0.00
6 FOREVER, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
7 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
8 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
2 OBORAíS CULLEN, Madison Hill 0.00
3 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
4 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
5 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
7 TINKAS BOY, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
8 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
3 OBORAíS CULLEN, Madison Hill 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
8 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
6 OBORAíS CULLEN, Madison Hill 0.00
7 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 CONDOR, Wyette Felton 0.00
6 OBORAíS CULLEN, Madison Hill 0.00
7 TINKAS BOY, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
8 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Tate Allen 0.00
2 HENRY, Charles Gill 0.00
3 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
5 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 TINKAS BOY, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
8 OBORAíS CULLEN, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
4 ET-JOLIE, Emma Repenning 0.00
5 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
6 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
5 ET-JOLIE, Emma Repenning 0.00
6 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00
3 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
4 ET-JOLIE, Emma Repenning 0.00
5 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
6 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
5 ET-JOLIE, Emma Repenning 0.00
6 FALCO, Marguerite Johnson 0.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 ET-JOLIE, Emma Repenning 0.00
5 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6 - COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 35.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 30.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 40.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 24.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
7 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
8 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00
4 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
7 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
8 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Tessa Brown 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIND ME, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 ALL INCLUSIVE, Caroline Alexander 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 QUEEN BEA, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
2 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kendra Madden 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Allison Chick 0.00
4 TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda Ney 0.00
7 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
2 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kendra Madden 0.00
3 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda Ney 0.00
5 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
6 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
7 AMBIANCE, Allison Chick 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
2 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
3 AMBIANCE, Allison Chick 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
5 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda Ney 0.00
6 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
7 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kendra Madden 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
2 AMBIANCE, Allison Chick 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
5 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
6 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda Ney 0.00
7 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kendra Madden 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
2 PLEASANT VALLEY SUNDAY, Kendra Madden 0.00
3 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Allison Chick 0.00
5 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
6 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda Ney 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
2 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
6 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
7 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
3 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
6 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
7 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
6 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
7 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
7 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 SANS SOUCI, Hanna Hudson 0.00
4 ANTEBELLUM, Kate Barton 0.00
5 HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
4 JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull 0.00
5 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
6 OUT ALL NIGHT, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
4 JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull 0.00
5 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
6 OUT ALL NIGHT, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
2 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 OUT ALL NIGHT, Isabelle Davis 0.00
6 JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
4 OUT ALL NIGHT, Isabelle Davis 0.00
5 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
6 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT ALL NIGHT, Isabelle Davis 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull 0.00
4 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
5 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
6 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 ZEVEN, Alexander Adkins 0.00
4 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
5 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
6 KEEP IT SIMPLE, Sienna Rossano 0.00
7 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
4 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
5 KEEP IT SIMPLE, Sienna Rossano 0.00
6 ZEVEN, Alexander Adkins 0.00
7 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
3 KEEP IT SIMPLE, Sienna Rossano 0.00
4 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
5 VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sienna Rossano 0.00
6 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
8 ZEVEN, Alexander Adkins 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sienna Rossano 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
4 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
6 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00
7 KEEP IT SIMPLE, Sienna Rossano 0.00
8 ZEVEN, Alexander Adkins 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
3 ZEVEN, Alexander Adkins 0.00
4 KEEP IT SIMPLE, Sienna Rossano 0.00
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
6 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
7 YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, Kathryn Griswold 0.00
2 TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOMPA LOOMPA, Sienna Rossano 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 MILO, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
5 EAR RESISTABLE, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
6 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 VAN GOGH II, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAR RESISTABLE, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 JUST JOSH, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 VOLENTE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 MILO, David H. Jennings 0.00
8 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
6 VOLENTE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 VAN GOGH II, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
8 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAR RESISTABLE, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 VOLENTE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 ROLLS ROYCE, Danielle Moraski 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 44.00
6 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 STURGIS, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
8 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAR RESISTABLE, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 SHEER BLISS, David H. Jennings 0.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais 35.00
5 BOY OH BOY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 MILO, David H. Jennings 0.00
7 IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
8 VOLENTE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
4 SIR WILLIAM PATRICK, Brooklyn Webb 0.00
5 TAKE FLIGHT, Ashley Currier 0.00
6 HJ CITRON, Della Nichols 0.00
7 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00
8 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
2 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
3 TAKE FLIGHT, Ashley Currier 0.00
4 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
5 HJ CITRON, Della Nichols 0.00
6 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
7 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00
4 TAKE FLIGHT, Ashley Currier 0.00
5 SIR WILLIAM PATRICK, Brooklyn Webb 0.00
6 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
7 HJ CITRON, Della Nichols 0.00
8 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE FLIGHT, Ashley Currier 0.00
2 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
3 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
4 HJ CITRON, Della Nichols 0.00
5 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00
6 SIR WILLIAM PATRICK, Brooklyn Webb 0.00
7 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
8 ALL GUSSIED UP, Emma Millican 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
4 ANNAHOF'S LAWELLO, Clementine Taylor 0.00
5 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
6 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
7 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey G. Flatt 0.00
8 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 ANNAHOF'S LAWELLO, Clementine Taylor 0.00
3 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
5 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
6 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
7 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
8 SOUTHERN BELLE, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 SOUTHERN BELLE, Nadia Striewski 0.00
4 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
5 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
6 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00
7 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
8 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
9 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00
4 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
5 AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr 0.00
6 ANNAHOF'S LAWELLO, Clementine Taylor 0.00
7 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
8 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
9 SOUTHERN BELLE, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00
3 PARTLY CLOUDY, Grace Dunphy 0.00
4 CATAMOUNT, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 STURGIS, Macy M. Williams 0.00
6 ALUMINUM OVERCAST, Caroline Hadley 0.00
7 AS YOU WISH, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
8 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA GLASS, Maurie Reinke 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
3 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
4 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
5 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
6 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 33.00
7 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00
8 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00
2 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
3 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
4 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
5 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 34.00
6 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00
7 FOREVER, Sarah Thomas 0.00
8 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
2 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00
3 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
4 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
5 SEA GLASS, Maurie Reinke 0.00
6 Cometino PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 33.00
7 AS PROMISED, Emily Austad 0.00
8 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00
9 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00
2 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00
3 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
4 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
5 St. Stephen, Stefanie Greenberg 0.00
6 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
7 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
9 FOREVER, Sarah Thomas 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
2 KISS, Shana K. Robbins 0.00
3 SEA GLASS, Maurie Reinke 0.00
4 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
5 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
6 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
7 CZAR CASTIC, Charles Shaffer 0.00
8 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
3 Ashley Currier, TAKE FLIGHT 0.00
4 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00
5 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00
6 Fallon Mcgrory, SCIENTIFICALLY 0.00
7 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
8 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
2 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
3 Emma Millican, ALL GUSSIED UP 0.00
4 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00
5 Fallon Mcgrory, SCIENTIFICALLY 0.00
6 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00
7 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
8 Ashley Currier, TAKE FLIGHT 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Barton, EVERLASTING 0.00
2 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
3 Katelyn Lantzer, DELTA 0.00
4 Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE 0.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark 24.00
6 Kati Borah, QUE ONDA 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
1 BLINK OF AN EYE, Sydney Chmel 0.00
2 TRILLICK'S BLACK MAGIC, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE 0.00
2 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
4 Katelyn Lantzer, DELTA 0.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark 24.00
6 Ashley Currier, TAKE FLIGHT 0.00
7 Kate Barton, EVERLASTING 0.00

Class: 406 - LOW ADULT AM JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00

Class: 407 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
2 FLY AWAY, Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00

Class: 414 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
1 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
2 CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
2 REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLON, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
2 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
3 QUAN, Bridget Forbes 0.00
4 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
5 NIMBUS, Faith Ryder 0.00
6 TRILLICK'S BLACK MAGIC, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
7 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
8 BLINK OF AN EYE, Sydney Chmel 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLINK OF AN EYE, Sydney Chmel 0.00
2 TRILLICK'S BLACK MAGIC, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
3 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
5 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
6 QUAN, Bridget Forbes 0.00
7 FALLON, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
8 NIMBUS, Faith Ryder 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 TRILLICK'S BLACK MAGIC, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
3 BLINK OF AN EYE, Sydney Chmel 0.00
4 FALLON, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
3 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
4 HJ DUDINKA, Maureen Blaha 0.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
6 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
7 CAVENDISH, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
8 COOL DIAMOND, Molly Kennedy 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVENDISH, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
3 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos 0.00
5 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
6 KIARA M, Carol Thimot 0.00
7 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
8 COOL DIAMOND, Molly Kennedy 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
3 CAVENDISH, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
4 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
5 CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle 0.00
6 KIARA M, Carol Thimot 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
2 FLY AWAY, Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
3 CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw 0.00
4 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00
5 GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
6 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
7 CASSIA LIBERTY, Ella Johnson 0.00
8 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLY AWAY, Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
3 GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
4 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
5 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00
6 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
2 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
3 GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
4 STARPOWER, Brandi Cyrus 0.00
5 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 BUGATTI X, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
4 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 LOTHARIO, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
6 BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
7 REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 ALONSO DU MONSELET, Colleen Acosta 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 ATLANTA, Sydney Swarr 0.00
4 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
5 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Haley D. Gassel 0.00
5 THUNDERSTROC USA, Sharon Brown 0.00
7 NIMBUS, Madeline Nuckols 0.00
8 DAVIDE, Wells E. Moore 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 DAVIDE, Wells E. Moore 0.00
4 HTS MILE HIGH CLUB, Shannon Eckel 0.00
5 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
6 EREVAN HELAU, Shelby Sherba 0.00
7 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
8 MUSICA VAN 'T EIGENLO, Shelby Sherba 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDATUS PS, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 H-RED BEAUTI, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
3 LUCKY CHARM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
4 MY LORD CASTNOO, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 MARCOS VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
6 ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATTI X, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
2 GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 CARELE, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 GRAMMY JO, Bree Rosales 0.00
6 H-RED BEAUTI, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
2 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 H-RED BEAUTI, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
5 ALONSO DU MONSELET, Colleen Acosta 0.00
6 LANCOME, Colleen Acosta 0.00
7 BUGATTI X, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
8 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
9 CALIFA, Christian B. Currey 0.00
10 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
4 THUNDERSTROC USA, Sharon Brown 0.00
5 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
6 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00
7 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
4 CLOUSEAU DEUX, Emily Straw 0.00
5 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
6 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
7 WHY NOT, Stephen Long 0.00
8 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAYDEN, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
2 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
3 MILADY DES BRUYERES, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
4 LIBELLE VAN DE MOERHOEVE, Christina Couper 0.00
5 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
6 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00
8 A&A BALTHAZAR, Isabella Baxter 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
3 TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long 0.00
4 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
6 VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Isabel Coleman 0.00
7 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
8 VALOR, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 568 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
2 VALOR, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
4 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
5 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
2 VALOR, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
4 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Sara Omohundro 0.00
2 TJC'S ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Maddy Freiberg 0.00
3 On A Whim, Rena B. Chang 0.00
4 MADAM EN NOIRE, Anna Beth Newman 0.00
5 CINDERELLA, Grayson Brinkmeier 0.00
6 CATRIEL Z, Margaret Anderton 0.00
7 IKE IKE BABY, Ashley Munson 0.00
8 BB DELTA, Ella Johnson 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Sara Omohundro 0.00
2 CATRIEL Z, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 TJC'S ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Maddy Freiberg 0.00
4 MADAM EN NOIRE, Anna Beth Newman 0.00
5 LEGACY, Jennifer Rossano 0.00
6 DELTA, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
7 EVERLASTING, Kate Barton 0.00
8 On A Whim, Rena B. Chang 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Sara Omohundro 0.00
2 INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc 0.00
3 TJC'S ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Maddy Freiberg 0.00
4 EVERLASTING, Kate Barton 0.00
5 On A Whim, Rena B. Chang 0.00
6 CINDERELLA, Grayson Brinkmeier 0.00
7 TEXAS SECRET, Terri L. Combs 0.00
8 PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin 0.00

Class: 591 - 7 YEAR-OLD YOUNG JUMPERS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA M, Darby Pease 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLINK OF AN EYE, Sydney Chmel 0.00
2 CAVENDISH, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
3 TRILLICK'S BLACK MAGIC, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
4 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
5 NIMBUS, Faith Ryder 0.00
6 CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton 0.00
7 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
8 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
9 CALAKEA, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
10 CATALINA RIVER, Anna Sierra 0.00
11 FALLON, Gabrielle Roderick 0.00
12 HAMILTON BOY DW, Marcy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
2 CASSIA LIBERTY, Ella Johnson 0.00
3 URAMIS DES FONTAINES, Jacqueline Pratt 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 Boujis, Cates Davis 0.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
2 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
3 FLY AWAY, Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
4 CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw 0.00
5 TRUE VALOR, Christian Maloney 0.00
6 GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00

Class: 694 - NAL LOW JR/AO JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 CLOUSEAU DEUX, Emily Straw 0.00
4 WHY NOT, Stephen Long 0.00
5 USA D'HORSET, Chara Short 0.00
6 MILADY DES BRUYERES, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
7 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
8 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
9 JAYDEN, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
10 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
11 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
12 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 0.00

Class: 695 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
2 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 CALIFA, Christian B. Currey 0.00
6 VALOR, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
7 REPOSADO, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
9 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
10 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
11 DJINN DU RY TERNEL, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
12 TAKE TWO, Sydney K. Long 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top