Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Spotlight | Elaine S. Schott | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Melody B | Megan Manubay | 75.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Thinking Out Loud | Lilli Power | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Q Pid SCF | Gracie Stamper | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Spotlight | Annabelle Wood | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I AM HDH, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
2 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
3 | HALLELUJAH, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
4 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
6 | I FLY BLUE, WILLIAMS KAITLYN | 0.00 | |
7 | RAMMSTEIN, Roberto Teran Tafur | 0.00 | |
8 | EMPEROR, SPENCER MALIA | 0.00 | |
9 | CANDYBOY P Z, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
10 | CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE, Roberto Teran Tafur | 0.00 | |
11 | FOR FASHION, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
12 | JUNNY GIRL VAN BEEK, GEANEY DAN | 0.00 | |
13 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
14 | GO ON Z, Skylar Rogalny | 0.00 | |
15 | EAGLE EYE VDP, Mattias Ekeroth | 0.00 | |
16 | OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
17 | THOMASCOURT LEGALAND, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
18 | JODOCUS VR, Rachel Lindsey | 0.00 | |
19 | LOVELY BOY P, Coyle Daniel | 0.00 | |
20 | CANALI Z, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
21 | MISS UNO, Anna-rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
22 | CHACCO BLUE STAR, SIMPSON WILL | 0.00 | |
23 | SUCANO, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
24 | CANESSO VA, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
25 | CARLOTTA 212, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
26 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
27 | FIRST LADY BH, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
28 | OSHKOSH 55, Debbi White | 0.00 | |
29 | CARSONS COPY SB, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
30 | BASTION, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
31 | ONCE UPON A TIME, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
32 | FLORA, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
33 | KINBAB, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
34 | VICTOR Z, GODING ELSA | 0.00 | |
35 | OCEAN VAN’T PARADIJS, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
2 | I FLY BLUE, WILLIAMS KAITLYN | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST LADY BH, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE, Roberto Teran Tafur | 0.00 | |
5 | OXITE DE ROYALHORSE, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
6 | JUNNY GIRL VAN BEEK, GEANEY DAN | 0.00 | |
7 | GK CASPER, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | CANESSO VA, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
9 | CENTOLINA RB, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
10 | FURY D'ANGE, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
11 | MARRAKESH EXPRESS, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
12 | COLOURFUL LADY, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
13 | EAGLE EYE VDP, Mattias Ekeroth | 0.00 | |
14 | FOR FASHION, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
15 | EROS, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
16 | OSHKOSH 55, Debbi White | 0.00 | |
17 | KINBAB, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
18 | BORLANDO BO REGARD, CARRUTHERS JOSEPH | 0.00 | |
19 | ATHLETIX HERO Z, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
20 | LOVELY BOY P, Coyle Daniel | 0.00 | |
21 | GO ON Z, Skylar Rogalny | 0.00 | |
22 | MISS CHAGALLE, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACCO BLUE STAR, SIMPSON WILL | 0.00 | |
3 | TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, SIMPSON WILL | 0.00 | |
4 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
5 | GO ON Z, Skylar Rogalny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLU, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | SUCANO, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKET J SQUIRREL, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
2 | ELARINA, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
3 | HARMONY, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
4 | CASCAYA L, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
5 | KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
6 | BAYRA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
7 | LUIGI, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
8 | P-FLOR-V.H., Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
9 | JEFFREY JARDEN, Coyle Daniel | 0.00 | |
10 | CBI MCGREGOR, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
11 | FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
12 | OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE, Coyle Daniel | 0.00 | |
13 | AMIGO W Z, RIVAS LUCIA | 0.00 | |
14 | FALCON DE HUS Z, Roberto Teran Tafur | 0.00 | |
15 | INSPIRADO, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
16 | CUPCAKE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
17 | ZAO D'HYRENCOURT Z, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
18 | CALLE 84, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
19 | UPPER, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
20 | FLAIRVONA, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
21 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
22 | QUENTIN VA, SIMPSON WILL | 0.00 | |
23 | OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Kelly Arvidson | 0.00 | |
24 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
25 | VIVA BLUE, Serah E. Vogus | 0.00 | |
26 | DIABLO, HAYES Brady | 0.00 | |
27 | CHILI VAN HET SCHAECK Z, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
28 | CASIANO, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
29 | MWJ’S DODICCI, GEANEY DAN | 0.00 | |
30 | VULKATO, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
31 | CHRISTY JNR, O BRIEN DAVID | 0.00 | |
32 | NEVER EVER 2, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
33 | VOLO'S DIAMOND, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
34 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
35 | PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
36 | HIGH SHUTTERFLY, VEIGA ANTONIO | 0.00 | |
37 | FINLEY DE LA LUCE, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
38 | HEROLOV DE WY, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
39 | HARAKIRI Z, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
40 | KASHMIR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
41 | LISTON ACHTERHOEK, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
42 | EVERTON DE VILLEE, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
42 | THOMASCOURT LEGALAND, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SATOYAMA, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
2 | CUPCAKE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | THOMASCOURT LEGALAND, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroglot ps, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | CBI MCGREGOR, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
7 | INCA, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
8 | ORIGI DE TIJI, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
9 | AMIGO W Z, RIVAS LUCIA | 0.00 | |
10 | LISTON ACHTERHOEK, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
11 | CASIANO, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
12 | HIGH SHUTTERFLY, VEIGA ANTONIO | 0.00 | |
13 | ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
14 | PADDINGTON, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
15 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
16 | JODOCUS VR, Rachel Lindsey | 0.00 | |
17 | CALINDA FZ, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
18 | KASHMIR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
19 | NEVER EVER 2, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 | |
20 | DACARLOS, Mattias Ekeroth | 0.00 | |
21 | CAP GROSSO, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
22 | CAPICHE WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams | 0.00 | |
23 | LUIGI, QUINONES Carlos | 0.00 | |
24 | VIVA BLUE, Serah E. Vogus | 0.00 | |
25 | ITALY HDH, O BRIEN DAVID | 0.00 | |
26 | OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
27 | INSPIRADO, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
28 | HARMONY, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
29 | MWJ’S DODICCI, GEANEY DAN | 0.00 | |
30 | FINLEY DE LA LUCE, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
31 | GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE, Brittany Kasprack | 0.00 | |
32 | NARCO S, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
33 | JAMES KANN CRUZ, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
34 | ONCE UPON A TIME, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
35 | CHACCO BLUE STAR, SIMPSON WILL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVENCIA, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
2 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P-FLOR-V.H., Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
2 | CUPCAKE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Kelly Arvidson | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroglot ps, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | UPPER, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
6 | MARRAKESH EXPRESS, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
7 | INSPIRADO, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
8 | FLAIRVONA, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
9 | ITALY HDH, O BRIEN DAVID | 0.00 | |
10 | FURY D'ANGE, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
11 | I FLY BLUE, WILLIAMS KAITLYN | 0.00 | |
12 | NARCO S, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
13 | STAKKATOS DOLLAR, Schuyler C. Riley | 0.00 | |
14 | JAMES KANN CRUZ, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
15 | VIVA BLUE, Serah E. Vogus | 0.00 | |
16 | OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
17 | COKIDOO, Rachel Lindsey | 0.00 | |
18 | ONCE UPON A TIME, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
19 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Constantino V, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL MAN GO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASELLO, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | DOMINO LVS Z, Molly Struve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUALITY ZEL, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTURION G, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 | |
3 | KARA DES ROSIERS Z, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTEZ Z, DE GOMEZ MICHELE LUCCIRELLI | 0.00 | |
5 | Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper | 24.00 | |
6 | MAGIC BEANS, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
7 | PRAISE ON, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
8 | POT OF GOLD, HARPER PAYTON | 0.00 | |
9 | ZAFIR Z, FIELDS MIRANDA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper | 40.00 | |
2 | CENTURION G, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 | |
3 | POT OF GOLD, HARPER PAYTON | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGIC BEANS, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
5 | Are You Kidding Me, Jenny McGaughey | 24.00 | |
6 | ZAFIR Z, FIELDS MIRANDA | 0.00 | |
7 | C TENDA, WERNER MACKENZIE | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTEZ Z, DE GOMEZ MICHELE LUCCIRELLI | 0.00 | |
9 | PRAISE ON, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
10 | CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUALITY ZEL, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper | 40.00 | |
2 | MAGIC BEANS, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
3 | CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUALITY ZEL, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 | |
4 | PRAISE ON, Hayden Trowbridge | 0.00 | |
5 | POT OF GOLD, HARPER PAYTON | 0.00 | |
6 | Are You Kidding Me, Jenny McGaughey | 23.00 | |
7 | CORTEZ Z, DE GOMEZ MICHELE LUCCIRELLI | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTURION G, Lindsay Penfold | 0.00 | |
9 | ZAFIR Z, FIELDS MIRANDA | 0.00 | |
10 | C TENDA, WERNER MACKENZIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, JOHANSSON JULIET | 0.00 | |
2 | ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
3 | LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
4 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
5 | HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, DARRAGH KRISTEN K. | 0.00 | |
6 | RUFINA, Elise W. Kendall | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTER BACK, SOGGE ELIN | 0.00 | |
8 | ALL IN Z, GALASSO EVELYN | 0.00 | |
9 | LUCULLUS, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
10 | CENTAMIRO, SELINGER MEGAN E. | 0.00 | |
11 | ROLLO VD BISSCHOP, COGSDALE STEFANI | 0.00 | |
12 | ESTORIL, Scott E. Morrison | 0.00 | |
13 | Melody B, Megan Manubay | 0.00 | |
14 | TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo | 0.00 | |
15 | GLITTER GLIDER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
16 | KARA DES ROSIERS Z, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
17 | CAMBRIDGE LVB Z, GANOZA MAYA | 0.00 | |
18 | CONTENTO JOWE, Jennifer Stowe | 0.00 | |
19 | PHIM PHIM, Sydney Green | 0.00 | |
20 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Molly Athey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melody B, Megan Manubay | 50.00 | |
2 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
3 | GLITTER GLIDER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORA, ABIGAIL PRINCZ | 0.00 | |
5 | LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
6 | ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
7 | LUNIKO, Carine Pignatti | 0.00 | |
8 | ALL IN Z, GALASSO EVELYN | 0.00 | |
9 | LUCULLUS, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
10 | CENTAMIRO, SELINGER MEGAN E. | 0.00 | |
11 | MILES DAVIS, Amy Hacker | 0.00 | |
12 | ROLLO VD BISSCHOP, COGSDALE STEFANI | 0.00 | |
13 | KARA DES ROSIERS Z, Jorge Verswyvel | 0.00 | |
14 | QUARTER BACK, SOGGE ELIN | 0.00 | |
15 | TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo | 0.00 | |
16 | RUFINA, Elise W. Kendall | 0.00 | |
17 | CONTENTO JOWE, Jennifer Stowe | 0.00 | |
18 | PATIENT MUNNY, Amy Hacker | 0.00 | |
19 | ESTORIL, Scott E. Morrison | 0.00 | |
20 | CERTIFIED LOVER BOY, Lauren Hampson | 0.00 | |
21 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
22 | PHIM PHIM, Sydney Green | 0.00 | |
23 | CAMBRIDGE LVB Z, GANOZA MAYA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORA, ABIGAIL PRINCZ | 0.00 | |
2 | TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo | 0.00 | |
3 | LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
4 | ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan | 0.00 | |
5 | QUARTER BACK, SOGGE ELIN | 0.00 | |
6 | KARA DES ROSIERS Z, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
7 | GLITTER GLIDER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | Melody B, Megan Manubay | 0.00 | |
9 | RUFINA, Elise W. Kendall | 0.00 | |
10 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
11 | LUNIKO, Carine Pignatti | 0.00 | |
12 | ESTORIL, Scott E. Morrison | 0.00 | |
13 | ROLLO VD BISSCHOP, COGSDALE STEFANI | 0.00 | |
14 | CAMBRIDGE LVB Z, GANOZA MAYA | 0.00 | |
15 | ALL IN Z, GALASSO EVELYN | 0.00 | |
16 | CONTENTO JOWE, Jennifer Stowe | 0.00 | |
17 | LUCULLUS, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
18 | PHIM PHIM, Sydney Green | 0.00 | |
19 | CENTAMIRO, SELINGER MEGAN E. | 0.00 | |
20 | HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, DARRAGH KRISTEN K. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | DECO DO RIO, FISHER HANNAH | 0.00 | |
3 | CORRADE DE FRIBOIS, Sara Kate Long | 0.00 | |
4 | L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
5 | SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maria C. Burn | 0.00 | |
6 | JAEGER SFS, PASCUCCI NYREE (HOGER) | 0.00 | |
7 | Quarterletto, Meredith M. Denton | 0.00 | |
8 | GRANDE DAME, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
9 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, JOHANSSON JULIET | 0.00 | |
10 | NORMANDY, Anna-rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
11 | EMY, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
12 | HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
13 | JYBERLINO H, PASCUCCI ALYSSA | 0.00 | |
14 | GRC QUASAR, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
15 | Q7 MUNNY, Alison L. Flury | 0.00 | |
16 | LEANDRO V/D WATERINGHOEVE, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
17 | ALFONSINE MANCIAISE, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
18 | GIBSY, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
19 | DERINA, Javan Dalman | 0.00 | |
20 | LUKE SKYWALKER 70, FISHER SOPHIE | 0.00 | |
21 | HALLELUJAH, PAOLINO SIENA | 0.00 | |
22 | FLORA, ABIGAIL PRINCZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | CORRADE DE FRIBOIS, Sara Kate Long | 0.00 | |
3 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, JOHANSSON JULIET | 0.00 | |
4 | EMY, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
5 | Quarterletto, Meredith M. Denton | 34.00 | |
6 | L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
7 | HALLELUJAH, PAOLINO SIENA | 0.00 | |
8 | ALFONSINE MANCIAISE, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
9 | GIBSY, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
10 | LEANDRO V/D WATERINGHOEVE, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
11 | LUKE SKYWALKER 70, FISHER SOPHIE | 0.00 | |
12 | HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
13 | DECO DO RIO, FISHER HANNAH | 0.00 | |
14 | TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
15 | GRANDE DAME, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
16 | JAEGER SFS, PASCUCCI NYREE (HOGER) | 0.00 | |
17 | CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
18 | SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maria C. Burn | 0.00 | |
19 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
20 | PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | LOGIIC-TFG, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
3 | L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
5 | CORRADE DE FRIBOIS, Sara Kate Long | 0.00 | |
6 | DERINA, Javan Dalman | 0.00 | |
7 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
8 | TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
9 | NORMANDY, Anna-rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
10 | Quarterletto, Meredith M. Denton | 0.00 | |
11 | GRANDE DAME, GANOZA LARA | 0.00 | |
12 | JAEGER SFS, PASCUCCI NYREE (HOGER) | 0.00 | |
13 | GRC QUASAR, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
14 | LEANDRO V/D WATERINGHOEVE, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
15 | SKY HIGH’S WEST POINT, JOHANSSON JULIET | 0.00 | |
16 | CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
17 | GIBSY, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
18 | ALFONSINE MANCIAISE, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
19 | EMY, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
20 | SAMBA DO BRASIL, Maria C. Burn | 0.00 | |
21 | HALLELUJAH, PAOLINO SIENA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLU, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | KEBEA KS, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
3 | KARINA R, Gigi Spragg | 0.00 | |
4 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | MISS UNO, Anna-rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
6 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
7 | KASHMIR, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
8 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
9 | CARLOTTA 212, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
10 | I AM HDH, FISHER SOPHIE | 0.00 | |
11 | VICTOR Z, GODING ELSA | 0.00 | |
12 | GORTSHALGAN, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
13 | KILTUBRID REBEL, KANTOROWSKI MAIA | 0.00 | |
14 | JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
15 | BASTION, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
16 | Killian’s Red, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 | |
17 | SUCANO, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
18 | E STORM CAT, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
19 | BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
20 | CARRY'S CARAMIA, SPENCER MALIA | 0.00 | |
21 | CANDYBOY P Z, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
22 | CANALI Z, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
23 | RAMMSTEIN, TALLEY JASMINE | 0.00 | |
24 | CURTIS, BALDWIN MORGAINE | 0.00 | |
25 | ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold | 0.00 | |
26 | IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor | 0.00 | |
27 | BORLANDO BO REGARD, CARRUTHERS JOSEPH | 0.00 | |
28 | CIGALE MURY MARAIS Z, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
29 | PINE CREEK, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
30 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
31 | VETTEL, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
32 | Venturo 9, Emma S. Paley | 0.00 | |
33 | CANESSO VA, Fleming Troup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLU, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
3 | CANESSO VA, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
4 | SUCANO, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
6 | CURTIS, BALDWIN MORGAINE | 0.00 | |
7 | CANALI Z, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
8 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
9 | IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor | 0.00 | |
10 | CARLOTTA 212, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
11 | VICTOR Z, GODING ELSA | 0.00 | |
12 | Venturo 9, Emma S. Paley | 0.00 | |
13 | JUST FOR FUN, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
14 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
15 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
16 | FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
17 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
18 | I AM HDH, FISHER SOPHIE | 0.00 | |
19 | Killian’s Red, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 | |
20 | KILTUBRID REBEL, KANTOROWSKI MAIA | 0.00 | |
21 | ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold | 0.00 | |
22 | BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
23 | CIGALE MURY MARAIS Z, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
24 | E STORM CAT, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
25 | MISS UNO, Anna-rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
26 | Q7 MUNNY, Alison L. Flury | 0.00 | |
27 | VETTEL, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
28 | JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
29 | FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUCANO, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
3 | OXITE DE ROYALHORSE, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
4 | KILTUBRID REBEL, KANTOROWSKI MAIA | 0.00 | |
5 | TOLU, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
6 | CENTOLINA RB, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
8 | CIGALE MURY MARAIS Z, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
9 | KASHMIR, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
10 | KEBEA KS, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
11 | VICTOR Z, GODING ELSA | 0.00 | |
12 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
13 | E STORM CAT, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
14 | JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
15 | BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
16 | PINE CREEK, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
17 | CARLOTTA 212, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
18 | JUST FOR FUN, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
19 | CANDYBOY P Z, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
20 | ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold | 0.00 | |
21 | CANALI Z, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
22 | CURTIS, BALDWIN MORGAINE | 0.00 | |
23 | RAMMSTEIN, TALLEY JASMINE | 0.00 | |
24 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
25 | CANESSO VA, Fleming Troup | 0.00 | |
26 | BORLANDO BO REGARD, CARRUTHERS JOSEPH | 0.00 | |
27 | TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
28 | FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
29 | Venturo 9, Emma S. Paley | 0.00 | |
30 | Killian’s Red, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 | |
31 | CARRY'S CARAMIA, SPENCER MALIA | 0.00 | |
32 | IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESH KARISHMA, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS CHAGALLE, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
3 | SHARK, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
4 | GAMBLER 64, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
5 | MAHARANI 57, Avery Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYALE DU ROUET, Haley Hammer | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
8 | KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
9 | HAIRO, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
10 | CORBAWIDO PS, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
11 | VIVENCIA, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
12 | ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
13 | OXITE DE ROYALHORSE, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
14 | CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
15 | HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
16 | EDISON V, Amanda M. Dollinger | 0.00 | |
17 | MUCHO GUSTO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
18 | INTOUCHABLE, Emma Sargent | 0.00 | |
19 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
20 | SIG BEAUJOLAIS, MC CARTHY KEVIN M. | 0.00 | |
21 | PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
22 | BALLENTESKIN WATCH THIS, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
23 | VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
24 | BILI DE LA ROUELLE, MC CARTHY KEVIN M. | 0.00 | |
25 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
26 | COLOURFUL LADY, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
27 | NESTOR Z, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
28 | QUINN VA, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
29 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
30 | DOLCE VITA DE SAN ISIDRO, CONVIT ANA CRISTINA | 0.00 | |
31 | OCEAN VAN’T PARADIJS, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVENCIA, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
3 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYALE DU ROUET, Haley Hammer | 0.00 | |
5 | ELARINA, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
6 | HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
7 | SVS ATTRACTION, Rachel Mcmullen | 0.00 | |
8 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
9 | OCEAN VAN’T PARADIJS, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
10 | MUCHO GUSTO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
11 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
12 | NEVER EVER 2, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 | |
13 | GORTSHALGAN, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
14 | EDISON V, Amanda M. Dollinger | 0.00 | |
15 | KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
16 | FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
17 | ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
18 | CARRY'S CARAMIA, SPENCER MALIA | 0.00 | |
19 | GAMBLER 64, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
20 | HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVENCIA, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
2 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
3 | SHARK, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
4 | HAIRO, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG BEAUJOLAIS, MC CARTHY KEVIN M. | 0.00 | |
6 | ESH KARISHMA, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINN VA, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
8 | PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
9 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
10 | KARINA R, Gigi Spragg | 0.00 | |
11 | ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
12 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
13 | CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
14 | VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
15 | CAP GROSSO, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
16 | BALLENTESKIN WATCH THIS, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
17 | MISS CHAGALLE, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
18 | ROYALE DU ROUET, Haley Hammer | 0.00 | |
19 | INTOUCHABLE, Emma Sargent | 0.00 | |
20 | CORBAWIDO PS, CHU JERRY | 0.00 | |
21 | SVS ATTRACTION, Rachel Mcmullen | 0.00 | |
22 | BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
23 | OCEAN VAN’T PARADIJS, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
24 | MUCHO GUSTO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
25 | DOLCE VITA DE SAN ISIDRO, CONVIT ANA CRISTINA | 0.00 | |
26 | HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling | 0.00 | |
27 | GAMBLER 64, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
28 | FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
29 | BASTION, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
30 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
31 | COLOURFUL LADY, SWENSON KIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
32 | NEVER EVER 2, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 | |
33 | NESTOR Z, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
34 | HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le | 0.00 | |
35 | GORTSHALGAN, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
36 | BILI DE LA ROUELLE, MC CARTHY KEVIN M. | 0.00 | |
37 | EDISON V, Amanda M. Dollinger | 0.00 | |
38 | ELARINA, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
39 | KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLE Z, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
4 | DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
5 | ADELITA, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
6 | ICE BREAKER, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
7 | BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
8 | GRAY'S INN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
9 | DARING QUEEN, Avery Griffin | 0.00 | |
10 | CONDARCO, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
11 | HONNEUR T&L Z, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
12 | PROCYON SCF, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
13 | CORNETTA, Skyler Fields | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPICHE WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH SHUTTERFLY, VEIGA ANTONIO | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAY'S INN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | MAHARANI 57, Avery Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | CORNETTA, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
8 | NOVAK DE KALVARIE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
9 | HONNEUR T&L Z, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
10 | HAIRO, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
11 | PROCYON SCF, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
12 | DARING QUEEN, Avery Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE Z, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | ORIGI DE TIJI, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
5 | ICE BREAKER, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
6 | NOVAK DE KALVARIE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
7 | MAHARANI 57, Avery Griffin | 0.00 | |
8 | CONDARCO, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
9 | HONNEUR T&L Z, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
10 | CORNETTA, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
11 | CAPICHE WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams | 0.00 | |
12 | BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
13 | ADELITA, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
14 | DARING QUEEN, Avery Griffin | 0.00 | |
15 | GRAY'S INN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
16 | DILLANDRA, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL MAN GO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSTANTINO V, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
3 | Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
4 | HEADLEYS KINETIC, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
5 | MY GIRL, HAMZAVI SAMANTHA | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
7 | Highlander, Greg Burrow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANTINO V, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
3 | MY GIRL, HAMZAVI SAMANTHA | 0.00 | |
4 | Highlander, Greg Burrow | 0.00 | |
5 | FLORA, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
6 | HEADLEYS KINETIC, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
7 | LOGIIC-TFG, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
8 | IMBERTO, ARBUCKLE LEXUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVELY BOY P, Coyle Daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | HEADLEYS KINETIC, BINGLER Anne | 0.00 | |
3 | MY GIRL, HAMZAVI SAMANTHA | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORA, FOSTER AMY | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSTANTINO V, SHAH Mustafa | 0.00 | |
6 | COOL MAN GO, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
7 | CASANOVA Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
8 | LOGIIC-TFG, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
9 | Highlander, Greg Burrow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASELLO, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
3 | FEELING D'URVILLE, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
4 | PADDINGTON, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
5 | DOMINO LVS Z, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
6 | LAUSBUB 458, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | CCSTUD'S KARLYSOLDE, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
8 | FLORIDA MAN, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
9 | PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | DIAMANT BLUE PS, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
11 | STAKKATOS DOLLAR, Schuyler C. Riley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | DOMINO LVS Z, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
3 | CCSTUD'S KARLYSOLDE, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
4 | CASELLO, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
5 | FLORIDA MAN, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | FEELING D'URVILLE, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
7 | DIAMANT BLUE PS, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
8 | STAKKATOS DOLLAR, Schuyler C. Riley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUSBUB 458, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | FLORIDA MAN, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | DOMINO LVS Z, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
4 | PADDINGTON, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
5 | COKIDOO, Rachel Lindsey | 0.00 | |
6 | FEELING D'URVILLE, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
7 | CCSTUD'S KARLYSOLDE, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
8 | CASELLO, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
9 | PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA FABIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
3 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, Matt Cyphert | 0.00 | |
4 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTON, SUFFY MACKENZIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA FABIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, SUFFY MACKENZIE | 0.00 | |
3 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, Matt Cyphert | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
5 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA FABIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, Audrey Norrell | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON, SUFFY MACKENZIE | 0.00 | |
4 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA FABIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
3 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON, SUFFY MACKENZIE | 0.00 | |
5 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, Audrey Norrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA FABIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYRA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBUSTO BC, HERRERA ERIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBUSTO BC, HERRERA ERIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANALI Z, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBUSTO BC, HERRERA ERIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BLUE SKY, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
2 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, THAMES AMELIA | 0.00 | |
3 | MISTY JUNE X, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
4 | FENWAY, Kate Barton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, THAMES AMELIA | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BLUE SKY, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
3 | FENWAY, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
4 | MISTY JUNE X, HINES MILAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BLUE SKY, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
2 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, THAMES AMELIA | 0.00 | |
3 | MISTY JUNE X, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
4 | FENWAY, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
5 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BLUE SKY, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
2 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, THAMES AMELIA | 0.00 | |
3 | FENWAY, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | MISTY JUNE X, HINES MILAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BLUE SKY, Bowles Mackensie | 0.00 | |
2 | MISTY JUNE X, HINES MILAN | 0.00 | |
3 | OCTOBER HILL'S CUATRO, THAMES AMELIA | 0.00 | |
4 | FENWAY, Kate Barton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, PANOS ELLIELYNNE | 0.00 | |
2 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 25.00 | |
3 | Quattro 39, FROST CATHERINE | 0.00 | |
4 | LOVESONG, SEEWALD LINDSAY | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY GUESS, HARTMAN STELLA | 0.00 | |
6 | ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, SODEN KELBY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, PANOS ELLIELYNNE | 0.00 | |
2 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 25.00 | |
3 | LOVESONG, SEEWALD LINDSAY | 0.00 | |
4 | ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, SODEN KELBY | 0.00 | |
5 | Quattro 39, FROST CATHERINE | 14.00 | |
6 | LUCKY GUESS, HARTMAN STELLA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 30.00 | |
2 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, PANOS ELLIELYNNE | 0.00 | |
3 | DECORATED HERO, Rhiannon White | 0.00 | |
4 | ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, SODEN KELBY | 0.00 | |
5 | LOVESONG, SEEWALD LINDSAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Quattro 39, FROST CATHERINE | 13.00 | |
7 | SHE'S MY FORTYFIVE, MCCRAKEN AMY | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY GUESS, HARTMAN STELLA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 30.00 | |
2 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, PANOS ELLIELYNNE | 0.00 | |
3 | DECORATED HERO, Rhiannon White | 0.00 | |
4 | Quattro 39, FROST CATHERINE | 15.00 | |
5 | LUCKY GUESS, HARTMAN STELLA | 0.00 | |
6 | ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, SODEN KELBY | 0.00 | |
7 | LOVESONG, SEEWALD LINDSAY | 0.00 | |
8 | SHE'S MY FORTYFIVE, MCCRAKEN AMY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power | 30.00 | |
2 | Quattro 39, FROST CATHERINE | 25.00 | |
3 | ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, SODEN KELBY | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCKY GUESS, HARTMAN STELLA | 0.00 | |
5 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, PANOS ELLIELYNNE | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVESONG, SEEWALD LINDSAY | 0.00 | |
7 | SHE'S MY FORTYFIVE, MCCRAKEN AMY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA LISA | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH PRIORITY, RATTIGAN TOM C. | 0.00 | |
3 | FAMOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
4 | Spotlight, Annabelle Wood | 15.00 | |
5 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
6 | CORTAIRE, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spotlight, Annabelle Wood | 30.00 | |
2 | HIGH PRIORITY, RATTIGAN TOM C. | 0.00 | |
3 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA LISA | 0.00 | |
4 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
5 | CORTAIRE, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 | |
6 | FAMOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH PRIORITY, RATTIGAN TOM C. | 0.00 | |
2 | Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen | 25.00 | |
3 | Spotlight, Annabelle Wood | 20.00 | |
4 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
5 | FAMOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spotlight, Annabelle Wood | 30.00 | |
2 | Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen | 25.00 | |
3 | HIGH PRIORITY, RATTIGAN TOM C. | 0.00 | |
4 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
5 | FAMOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCELERATOR, HERRERA LISA | 0.00 | |
2 | FAMOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | Spotlight, Annabelle Wood | 20.00 | |
4 | CORTAIRE, SHELBY SYDNEY | 0.00 | |
5 | IRENA, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH PRIORITY, RATTIGAN TOM C. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, FREDSTON COLETTE | 0.00 | |
2 | HALE STORM, Rylie J. Cann | 0.00 | |
3 | London Boy, GOULD JESSICA | 0.00 | |
4 | MARANATHA PIZZAZZ, Penelope Armstrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, FREDSTON COLETTE | 0.00 | |
2 | HALE STORM, Rylie J. Cann | 0.00 | |
3 | London Boy, GOULD JESSICA | 0.00 | |
4 | MARANATHA PIZZAZZ, Penelope Armstrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, FREDSTON COLETTE | 0.00 | |
2 | MARANATHA PIZZAZZ, Penelope Armstrong | 0.00 | |
3 | HALE STORM, Rylie J. Cann | 0.00 | |
4 | London Boy, GOULD JESSICA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Wood, Spotlight | 30.00 | |
2 | PANOS ELLIELYNNE, COVENANT TOP SECRET | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Barton, FENWAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PANOS ELLIELYNNE, COVENANT TOP SECRET | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Wood, Spotlight | 25.00 | |
3 | Kate Barton, FENWAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Barton, FENWAY | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Wood, Spotlight | 25.00 | |
3 | PANOS ELLIELYNNE, COVENANT TOP SECRET | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMZAVI SAMANTHA, FABIAN D’ ASSCHAUT | 0.00 | |
2 | WERNER MACKENZIE, C TENDA | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca E. Mac Williams, CAMPARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMZAVI SAMANTHA, FABIAN D’ ASSCHAUT | 0.00 | |
2 | WERNER MACKENZIE, C TENDA | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca E. Mac Williams, CAMPARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMZAVI SAMANTHA, FABIAN D’ ASSCHAUT | 0.00 | |
2 | WERNER MACKENZIE, C TENDA | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca E. Mac Williams, CAMPARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOULD JESSICA, London Boy | 0.00 | |
2 | FISHER LILLY, CWMFELEN ANDY PANDY | 0.00 | |
3 | FREDSTON COLETTE, KEEPIN' MY WORD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDSTON COLETTE, KEEPIN' MY WORD | 0.00 | |
2 | FISHER LILLY, CWMFELEN ANDY PANDY | 0.00 | |
3 | GOULD JESSICA, London Boy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDSTON COLETTE, KEEPIN' MY WORD | 0.00 | |
2 | FISHER LILLY, CWMFELEN ANDY PANDY | 0.00 | |
3 | GOULD JESSICA, London Boy | 0.00 |