Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Curious George | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Mariatchy De Cluis | Tatiana E. Weedman | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Trueman | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cashmoe | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Apollo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Just Magic | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Outshine | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pick Six | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Arturo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Livin Large | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Southside | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Julian | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caesar Augustus | 80.00 | ||
Champion | Lincoln | Haley G. Kane | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Cielo Rouge | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Concerto | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Groovy Girl | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Black Eyed Pea | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Don't Push My Buttons | Sofia L. Roberts | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Cabana Boy | Ireland G. Fravel | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | His Way | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Empire's Sweetheart | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Crown Ridge Day Dream | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 3 Wishes | Henry Healy | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hakunamatata | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Game Boy | Lindsay Yinger | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Look Here | Lindsey Jones | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Score | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Celsiana | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ravinci | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Time Traveler | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Vurtual | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tribeca | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Star Light | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zeven | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Time Out | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tristan | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ravinci | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Huntsman | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Caesar Augustus | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Steel The Dream | Kendall Sturgill | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Dream Boat | Mihkayla Shetterly | 45.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Atlantic | Emma Bach | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Zathura | Ellie W. Miller | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 40.00 | |
1 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaucoup, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
3 | Fish On, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
3 | Apollo, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden Humphrey, Ava Rosenberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Rendezvous, Madison Tongdangjoue | 24.00 | |
6 | Queen of Hearts, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
1 | Apollo, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 35.00 | |
2 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
3 | Fish On, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
3 | Rendezvous, Madison Tongdangjoue | 30.00 | |
4 | Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Queen of Hearts, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
5 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Beaucoup, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Golden Humphrey, Ava Rosenberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
1 | Fish On, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaucoup, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
2 | Apollo, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
3 | Rendezvous, Madison Tongdangjoue | 30.00 | |
3 | Queen of Hearts, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
4 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden Humphrey, Ava Rosenberry | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 24.00 | |
6 | Ballyduff Cantus, Molly Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
1 | Apollo, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
2 | Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | Queen of Hearts, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
3 | Rendezvous, Madison Tongdangjoue | 30.00 | |
3 | Golden Humphrey, Ava Rosenberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 25.00 | |
4 | Beaucoup, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
5 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Ballyduff Cantus, Molly Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Fish On, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fish On, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
1 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 35.00 | |
3 | Queen of Hearts, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
3 | Say What, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden Humphrey, Ava Rosenberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Apollo, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
5 | Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Rendezvous, Madison Tongdangjoue | 24.00 | |
6 | Beaucoup, Lauren Childs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southside, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
2 | Indian Artisan, Sarah Veazey | 35.00 | |
3 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
4 | Seuss, Anna J. Moersdorf | 0.00 | |
5 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | Between the Lines, Fiona Lightbody | 0.00 | |
7 | Et Voila, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
8 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Et Voila, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Southside, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
4 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 24.00 | |
6 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seuss, Anna J. Moersdorf | 0.00 | |
2 | Southside, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 | |
5 | Indian Artisan, Sarah Veazey | 24.00 | |
6 | Et Voila, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
7 | Cappello, Shaye Coe | 0.00 | |
8 | Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
2 | Et Voila, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
3 | Indian Artisan, Sarah Veazey | 30.00 | |
4 | Seuss, Anna J. Moersdorf | 0.00 | |
5 | Southside, Olivia C. Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
7 | Aragorn, Sophie M. Carlin | 0.00 | |
8 | Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Daphne, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
3 | Rendezvous, Jeff J. Gogul | 30.00 | |
4 | News to Me, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Lex Toccino, H. Wayne Burnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Caesar Augustus | 23.00 | |
7 | Tribeca, Sergio Jimenez | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | News to Me, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Caesar Augustus | 30.00 | |
4 | Nandino, Ellen Malson | 0.00 | |
5 | August Rush, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Rendezvous, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | August Rush, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | Daphne, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
3 | Rendezvous, Jeff J. Gogul | 30.00 | |
4 | Nandino, Ellen Malson | 0.00 | |
5 | Caesar Augustus | 24.00 | |
6 | Timeless, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
7 | Lex Toccino, H. Wayne Burnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | News to Me, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Nandino, Ellen Malson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rendezvous, Jeff J. Gogul | 25.00 | |
5 | Timeless, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
6 | Tribeca, Sergio Jimenez | 0.00 | |
7 | Casio, Jennifer Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus | 40.00 | |
2 | Timeless, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
3 | Tribeca, Sergio Jimenez | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicki, Susan R. McCarthy | 0.00 | |
5 | News to Me, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
6 | August Rush, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | Daphne, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Dream, Holly J. Helbig | 30.00 | |
4 | Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
7 | Aragorn, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
8 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outshine, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Holly J. Helbig | 35.00 | |
3 | Knob Creek, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | Aragorn, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
8 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
9 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
3 | Scenic Valley, Jeremy M. Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Steel The Dream, Megan Bash | 24.00 | |
6 | Aragorn, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
7 | Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
8 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Megan Bash | 35.00 | |
3 | Aragorn, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Danika K, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
5 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
6 | Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
7 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Scenic Valley, Jeremy M. Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Dream, Megan Bash | 35.00 | |
3 | Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 | |
4 | Julian, Drew D. Glazer | 0.00 | |
5 | Aragorn, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
6 | Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Saudade, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
3 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
4 | Shoofly, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
5 | Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears | 24.00 | |
6 | Vurtual, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Fire Within, Dana Kurrle | 0.00 | |
8 | Livin Large, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar Augustus | 25.00 | |
3 | Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar Augustus | 25.00 | |
3 | Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Credit, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 20.00 | |
4 | Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus | 30.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
4 | Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan | 0.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus | 30.00 | |
2 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
3 | The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crown Ridge Day Dream, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Splendor In The Grass, Alivia X. Kohus | 20.00 | |
4 | Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kalyssa Meade | 0.00 | |
5 | 3 Wishes, Henry Healy | 14.00 | |
6 | My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 Wishes, Henry Healy | 30.00 | |
2 | Crown Ridge Day Dream, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar | 0.00 | |
4 | Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kalyssa Meade | 0.00 | |
5 | Splendor In The Grass, Alivia X. Kohus | 14.00 | |
6 | Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 Wishes, Henry Healy | 30.00 | |
2 | Crown Ridge Day Dream, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kalyssa Meade | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendor In The Grass, Alivia X. Kohus | 15.00 | |
5 | Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kalyssa Meade | 0.00 | |
3 | Splendor In The Grass, Alivia X. Kohus | 20.00 | |
4 | 3 Wishes, Henry Healy | 15.00 | |
5 | My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendor In The Grass, Alivia X. Kohus | 30.00 | |
2 | 3 Wishes, Henry Healy | 25.00 | |
3 | Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kalyssa Meade | 0.00 | |
4 | Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Eyed Pea, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
2 | Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | I Love Blucey, Jenna E. Drago | 15.00 | |
5 | Strawberry Fields, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Black Eyed Pea, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | I Love Blucey, Jenna E. Drago | 20.00 | |
4 | Strawberry Fields, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 | |
5 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry Fields, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 | |
2 | Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Eyed Pea, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
4 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | I Love Blucey, Jenna E. Drago | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Black Eyed Pea, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | I Love Blucey, Jenna E. Drago | 15.00 | |
5 | Strawberry Fields, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Love Blucey, Jenna E. Drago | 30.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Eyed Pea, Katie G. Rankin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don't Push My Buttons, Jenna E. Drago | 30.00 | |
2 | Swarovski, Kate Hoch | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Frances Aebker | 0.00 | |
4 | Cabana Boy, Ireland G. Fravel | 15.00 | |
5 | LA Wicked Temptress, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 14.00 | |
6 | Wicklyn's King's Ransom, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 13.00 | |
7 | Qualen's Commence the Magic, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don't Push My Buttons, Jenna E. Drago | 30.00 | |
2 | Cabana Boy, Ireland G. Fravel | 25.00 | |
3 | Swarovski, Kate Hoch | 0.00 | |
4 | Wicklyn's King's Ransom, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 15.00 | |
5 | LA Wicked Temptress, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 14.00 | |
6 | Qualen's Commence the Magic, Jenna E. Drago | 13.00 | |
7 | Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Frances Aebker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, Ireland G. Fravel | 30.00 | |
2 | Don't Push My Buttons, Jenna E. Drago | 25.00 | |
3 | LA Wicked Temptress, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 20.00 | |
4 | Swarovski, Kate Hoch | 0.00 | |
5 | Qualen's Commence the Magic, Jenna E. Drago | 14.00 | |
6 | Wicklyn's King's Ransom, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 13.00 | |
7 | Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Frances Aebker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don't Push My Buttons, Jenna E. Drago | 30.00 | |
2 | LA Wicked Temptress, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 25.00 | |
3 | Swarovski, Kate Hoch | 0.00 | |
4 | Cabana Boy, Ireland G. Fravel | 15.00 | |
5 | Qualen's Commence the Magic, Jenna E. Drago | 14.00 | |
6 | Wicklyn's King's Ransom, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, Ireland G. Fravel | 30.00 | |
2 | Wicklyn's King's Ransom, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 25.00 | |
3 | Don't Push My Buttons, Jenna E. Drago | 20.00 | |
4 | Qualen's Commence the Magic, Jenna E. Drago | 15.00 | |
5 | Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Frances Aebker | 0.00 | |
6 | Swarovski, Kate Hoch | 0.00 | |
7 | LA Wicked Temptress, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
2 | Beau Solei, Grace York | 0.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Haley G. Kane | 30.00 | |
4 | Face Value, Andrew ElHindi | 0.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker | 0.00 | |
6 | Inspired, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 23.00 | |
7 | Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
8 | Fire Within, Katrina Skiotys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Haley G. Kane | 40.00 | |
2 | Inspired, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 35.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
5 | Face Value, Andrew ElHindi | 0.00 | |
6 | Concerto, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
7 | Wallstreet Rumor, Sierra R. Aguilar | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Solei, Grace York | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Haley G. Kane | 40.00 | |
2 | Concerto, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | Fire Within, Katrina Skiotys | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Solei, Grace York | 0.00 | |
6 | Laugh Track, Erin Hasenoehrl | 23.00 | |
7 | Face Value, Andrew ElHindi | 0.00 | |
8 | Pharm It Out, Claire Healy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Haley G. Kane | 40.00 | |
2 | Inspired, Lindsay E. Dunlap | 35.00 | |
3 | Face Value, Andrew ElHindi | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau Solei, Grace York | 0.00 | |
5 | Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
6 | Concerto, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
7 | Laugh Track, Erin Hasenoehrl | 0.00 | |
8 | Pharm It Out, Claire Healy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
2 | Won Way Ticket, Samantha Briggs | 0.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Haley G. Kane | 30.00 | |
4 | Steel The Dream, Kendall Sturgill | 25.00 | |
5 | Wallstreet Rumor, Sierra R. Aguilar | 0.00 | |
6 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker | 0.00 | |
7 | Concerto, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
8 | Fire Within, Katrina Skiotys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus | 40.00 | |
2 | Off The Menu, Kassandra T. Parker | 35.00 | |
3 | I Do | 0.00 | |
4 | Arbor Bay, Amanda Deryke | 0.00 | |
5 | One Last Laugh, Rachel E. McKinney | 0.00 | |
6 | Overjoyed, Sierra Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cielo Rouge, Alexandra Duvin | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar Augustus | 35.00 | |
3 | Off The Menu, Kassandra T. Parker | 30.00 | |
4 | I Do | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 24.00 | |
6 | Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
7 | Overjoyed, Sierra Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | Arbor Bay, Amanda Deryke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Do | 0.00 | |
2 | Cielo Rouge, Alexandra Duvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Caesar Augustus | 30.00 | |
4 | Arbor Bay, Amanda Deryke | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
6 | Overjoyed, Sierra Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Off The Menu, Kassandra T. Parker | 0.00 | |
8 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbor Bay, Amanda Deryke | 0.00 | |
2 | Cielo Rouge, Alexandra Duvin | 0.00 | |
3 | I Do | 0.00 | |
4 | One Last Laugh, Rachel E. McKinney | 0.00 | |
5 | Off The Menu, Kassandra T. Parker | 24.00 | |
6 | Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
8 | Overjoyed, Sierra Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar Augustus | 40.00 | |
2 | Cielo Rouge, Alexandra Duvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Overjoyed, Sierra Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 25.00 | |
5 | One Last Laugh, Rachel E. McKinney | 0.00 | |
6 | I Do | 0.00 | |
7 | Arbor Bay, Amanda Deryke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curious George, Lucy R. Loper | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavall, Annie C. Irwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman | 30.00 | |
4 | Phoenix, Sarah Kent | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Solei, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
6 | Indihar, Taylor O. Laatsch | 23.00 | |
7 | Icon, Lynn Giltinan | 0.00 | |
8 | Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curious George, Lucy R. Loper | 0.00 | |
2 | Ring Ling, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Tronador, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
4 | Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman | 25.00 | |
5 | Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman | 24.00 | |
6 | Phoenix, Sarah Kent | 0.00 | |
7 | Icon, Lynn Giltinan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ring Ling, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman | 35.00 | |
3 | Tronador, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
4 | Phoenix, Sarah Kent | 0.00 | |
5 | Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman | 24.00 | |
6 | Bedat, Jenny Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman | 40.00 | |
2 | Bedat, Jenny Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman | 30.00 | |
4 | Beau Solei, Hannah Satterlund | 0.00 | |
5 | Curious George, Lucy R. Loper | 0.00 | |
6 | Ring Ling, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 | |
7 | Indihar, Taylor O. Laatsch | 0.00 | |
8 | Tronador, Jessica Malson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Cashmoe, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Zuzu's Petals, Ken Arnold | 20.00 | |
4 | Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashmoe, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Zuzu's Petals, Ken Arnold | 15.00 | |
5 | Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 | |
6 | Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzu's Petals, Ken Arnold | 30.00 | |
2 | Cashmoe, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 | |
7 | Indihar, Deborah K. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashmoe, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | Indihar, Deborah K. Schwartz | 13.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
8 | Zuzu's Petals, Ken Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arturo, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
2 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 | |
4 | Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | Zuzu's Petals, Ken Arnold | 14.00 | |
6 | Cashmoe, Barney B. Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravinci, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
2 | On Point, Megan Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Styles, David Warner | 25.00 | |
5 | Rio Jubilee, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Murray, Deborah H. Danner | 0.00 | |
7 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
8 | Lolita, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Megan Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Ravinci, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio Jubilee, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Styles, David Warner | 24.00 | |
6 | Gilded, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
7 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
8 | Lolita, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lolita, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
3 | Styles, David Warner | 30.00 | |
4 | Sir Murray, Deborah H. Danner | 0.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Gershwin, Megan N. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Ravinci, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
8 | Willow, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Styles, David Warner | 40.00 | |
2 | Ravinci, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
3 | Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
4 | Lolita, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | Willow, Holly J. Helbig | 0.00 | |
7 | Apparently, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
8 | On Point, Megan Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | Styles, David Warner | 35.00 | |
3 | Ravinci, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio Jubilee, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Lolita, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | Apparently, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Gershwin, Megan N. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Quincidental, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Swinging My Assets, Mae E. Koger | 0.00 | |
4 | Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney | 0.00 | |
5 | Casablanca, Kylee Mulligan | 0.00 | |
6 | To The Max, Emelia Campbell | 33.00 | |
7 | Revelation, Lexi Brockmann | 0.00 | |
8 | Vurtual, Brooke Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | To The Max, Emelia Campbell | 45.00 | |
3 | Accord, Lucinda Sadler | 0.00 | |
4 | Quincidental, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | Marley, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 | |
6 | Weston, Jordan Renzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Wedding Bells, Emily K. Morton | 0.00 | |
8 | Vurtual, Brooke Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vurtual, Brooke Alexander | 0.00 | |
2 | Quincidental, Jenna E. Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | To The Max, Emelia Campbell | 40.00 | |
4 | Marley, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 | |
5 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Wedding Bells, Emily K. Morton | 0.00 | |
8 | Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callatos, Averill J. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Wedding Bells, Emily K. Morton | 45.00 | |
3 | To The Max, Emelia Campbell | 40.00 | |
4 | Accord, Lucinda Sadler | 0.00 | |
5 | Vurtual, Brooke Alexander | 0.00 | |
6 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | Marley, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 | |
8 | Casablanca, Kylee Mulligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olik, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
2 | Tribeca, Sandra G. Crabtree | 0.00 | |
3 | Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest | 0.00 | |
4 | Rejoice!, Margaret L. Hackstedde | 0.00 | |
5 | Fancy Curtain Call, Aimee G. Kemper | 34.00 | |
6 | Silk Road, Martha Richardson | 0.00 | |
7 | RazzleMeDazzleMe, Alexandra Lederman | 0.00 | |
8 | Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olik, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
2 | Fancy Curtain Call, Aimee G. Kemper | 45.00 | |
3 | Star Light, Maggie Casper | 0.00 | |
4 | Davenport, Madeline Bova | 0.00 | |
5 | Hugo, Julia Hurt | 0.00 | |
6 | Breeze, Annette P. Spicker | 0.00 | |
7 | Tribeca, Sandra G. Crabtree | 0.00 | |
8 | Rejoice!, Margaret L. Hackstedde | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Light, Maggie Casper | 0.00 | |
2 | Tribeca, Sandra G. Crabtree | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Rebekah Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Fancy Curtain Call, Aimee G. Kemper | 35.00 | |
5 | Becoming, Valerie Wunder | 0.00 | |
6 | Difranco, Ashley L. Fryar | 0.00 | |
7 | Role Model, Marguerite Courtney | 0.00 | |
8 | Northern Exposure, Kelly Heidman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irascibull, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 25.00 | |
3 | Nicki, Susan R. McCarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | Weston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Gold Plated, Andrea C. Brake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 30.00 | |
2 | Irascibull, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicki, Susan R. McCarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | Weston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Gold Plated, Andrea C. Brake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 30.00 | |
2 | Gold Plated, Andrea C. Brake | 0.00 | |
3 | Weston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Irascibull, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irascibull, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicki, Susan R. McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Weston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Plated, Andrea C. Brake | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 14.00 | |
6 | Simon Says Jump, Nicole Gruenke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irascibull, Scott M. Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicki, Susan R. McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Plated, Andrea C. Brake | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Boat, Mihkayla Shetterly | 15.00 | |
5 | Weston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeven, Payton Merle | 0.00 | |
2 | Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney | 0.00 | |
3 | Time Out, Mackenzie Orms | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Being Me, Nicole M. Dewey | 0.00 | |
5 | Land's End Lalique, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
6 | Bronheulog Spring Song, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 23.00 | |
7 | Night Rock, Kaylee Tomsich | 0.00 | |
8 | Rosecroft the Monarch, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeven, Payton Merle | 0.00 | |
2 | Time Out, Mackenzie Orms | 0.00 | |
3 | Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Lalique, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Bronheulog Spring Song, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 24.00 | |
6 | Just Being Me, Nicole M. Dewey | 0.00 | |
7 | Night Rock, Kaylee Tomsich | 0.00 | |
8 | Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosecroft the Monarch, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
2 | Bronheulog Spring Song, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 35.00 | |
3 | Land's End Lalique, Claire Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Zeven, Payton Merle | 0.00 | |
5 | Time Out, Mackenzie Orms | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Being Me, Nicole M. Dewey | 0.00 | |
7 | Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney | 0.00 | |
8 | Night Rock, Kaylee Tomsich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Look Here, Sarah R. Meier | 30.00 | |
2 | Kat Balou, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | Honneur, Lori A. Revis | 0.00 | |
4 | Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Look Here, Sarah R. Meier | 30.00 | |
2 | Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Kat Balou, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
4 | Honneur, Lori A. Revis | 0.00 | |
5 | Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 | |
2 | Chablis-Du-Lys, Karissa C. Rasch | 0.00 | |
3 | Chawa, Mihkayla Shetterly | 20.00 | |
4 | Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall | 0.00 | |
5 | Ghostly Grey, Paige Scheele | 14.00 | |
6 | Calsido, Alexis E. Vanwinkle | 0.00 | |
7 | Waterfall Des Negres, Abby Tanenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chablis-Du-Lys, Karissa C. Rasch | 0.00 | |
2 | Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall | 0.00 | |
3 | Chawa, Mihkayla Shetterly | 20.00 | |
4 | Waterfall Des Negres, Abby Tanenbaum | 0.00 | |
5 | Calsido, Alexis E. Vanwinkle | 0.00 | |
6 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 | |
7 | Ghostly Grey, Paige Scheele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 | |
2 | Chablis-Du-Lys, Karissa C. Rasch | 0.00 | |
3 | Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall | 0.00 | |
4 | Castello VI, Quinn M. Reed | 0.00 | |
5 | Chawa, Mihkayla Shetterly | 14.00 | |
6 | Sweet Nothings, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
7 | Ghostly Grey, Paige Scheele | 0.00 | |
8 | Calsido, Alexis E. Vanwinkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Hawaiian Trip, Lily Nisenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Zathura, Ellie W. Miller | 30.00 | |
4 | Escanaba, Lacey Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | New Noble, Christine Clawson-Judd | 0.00 | |
6 | Mint Julip, Isabel Berglund | 0.00 | |
7 | Hemingway, Christa Moncrief | 0.00 | |
8 | Boston Cooler, Sofia Baron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zathura, Ellie W. Miller | 40.00 | |
2 | Crazy Diamond, Sarah Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | Hemingway, Christa Moncrief | 0.00 | |
4 | Mint Julip, Isabel Berglund | 0.00 | |
5 | My Hawaiian Trip, Lily Nisenbaum | 0.00 | |
6 | Sincerely G, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | New Noble, Christine Clawson-Judd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna Mia, Cecille Figeroa | 0.00 | |
2 | My Hawaiian Trip, Lily Nisenbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Crazy Diamond, Sarah Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | Sincerely G, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Zathura, Ellie W. Miller | 23.00 | |
7 | Escanaba, Lacey Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | Mint Julip, Isabel Berglund | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peak Privilege, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
2 | Gentlemen, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Atlantic, Emma Bach | 20.00 | |
4 | Caitano 21, Taylor Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantic, Emma Bach | 30.00 | |
2 | Gentlemen, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Off The Menu, Kassandra T. Parker | 20.00 | |
4 | Peak Privilege, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
5 | Coccola, Cassidy k. Rasch | 0.00 | |
6 | Caitano 21, Taylor Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantic, Emma Bach | 30.00 | |
2 | Gentlemen, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Silvia III, Maria M. Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung | 0.00 | |
2 | Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy | 0.00 | |
3 | Boujis, Madeline K. Dunlap | 30.00 | |
4 | Peak Privilege, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
5 | Sambalita, Danielle N. Duryea | 0.00 | |
6 | Palm, Jasmine Q. Toorchen | 0.00 | |
7 | Briezer VTN, Payton Carter | 0.00 | |
8 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boujis, Madeline K. Dunlap | 40.00 | |
2 | Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy | 0.00 | |
3 | Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung | 0.00 | |
4 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
5 | Palm, Jasmine Q. Toorchen | 0.00 | |
6 | Sambalita, Danielle N. Duryea | 0.00 | |
7 | Peak Privilege, Samantha Rothman | 0.00 | |
8 | Inspired, Madeline K. Dunlap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob B. Harris, Time Traveler | 0.00 | |
2 | Ireland G. Fravel, Cabana Boy | 25.00 | |
3 | Ella Kirby, Forget Me Not | 0.00 | |
4 | Alivia X. Kohus, Splendor In The Grass | 15.00 | |
5 | Payton Merle, Zeven | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Nadalin, Bamboozle | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole M. Dewey, Just Being Me | 0.00 | |
8 | Claire Austin, Land's End Lalique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia X. Kohus, Splendor In The Grass | 40.00 | |
2 | Hallie Moss, Tickles-N-Giggles | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Austin, Land's End Lalique | 0.00 | |
4 | Ireland G. Fravel, Cabana Boy | 25.00 | |
5 | Jacob B. Harris, Time Traveler | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Nadalin, Bamboozle | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole M. Dewey, Just Being Me | 0.00 | |
8 | Payton Merle, Zeven | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Mitchell, Gentlemen | 0.00 | |
2 | Sierra R. Aguilar, Wallstreet Rumor | 0.00 | |
3 | Christopher Coberley, Fish On | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Childs, Beaucoup | 0.00 | |
5 | Emelia D. Campbell, To The Max | 24.00 | |
6 | Sarah Demczuk, Varillus | 0.00 | |
7 | Erin Hasenoehrl, Laugh Track | 0.00 | |
8 | Ellie W. Miller, Zathura | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Mitchell, Gentlemen | 0.00 | |
2 | Reghan Wiskochil, Queen of Hearts | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Childs, Beaucoup | 0.00 | |
4 | Sierra R. Aguilar, Wallstreet Rumor | 0.00 | |
5 | Erin Hasenoehrl, Laugh Track | 24.00 | |
6 | Lindsay E. Dunlap, Inspired | 0.00 | |
7 | Emelia D. Campbell, To The Max | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Hoch, Swarovski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaye Coe, Cappello | 30.00 | |
2 | Taylor Leigh Brown, Pacific | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinn M. Reed, Castello VI | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Veazey, Indian Artisan | 15.00 | |
5 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly Hall, Ballyduff Cantus | 13.00 | |
7 | Drew D. Glazer, Julian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Leigh Brown, Pacific | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
3 | Shaye Coe, Cappello | 30.00 | |
4 | Anneliese C. Kolaska, Remington | 25.00 | |
5 | Quinn M. Reed, Bailador | 0.00 | |
6 | Drew D. Glazer, Julian | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah Veazey, Indian Artisan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassidy k. Rasch, Coccola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie S. Pustinger, Con Camero | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Satterlund, Apollo | 0.00 | |
3 | Lynn Giltinan, Icon | 0.00 | |
4 | Tatiana E. Weedman, Mariatchy De Cluis | 25.00 | |
5 | Sarah Kent, Phoenix | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie L. Bylow, Baton Rouge | 0.00 | |
7 | Kate Kosnoff, Ring Ling | 0.00 | |
8 | Barney B. Jacob, Cashmoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna J. Moersdorf, Seuss | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Satterlund, Apollo | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie S. Pustinger, Con Camero | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Kent, Phoenix | 0.00 | |
5 | Tatiana E. Weedman, Mariatchy De Cluis | 24.00 | |
6 | Katie L. Bylow, Baton Rouge | 0.00 | |
7 | Jessica Malson, Notable | 0.00 | |
8 | Lynn Giltinan, Icon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Alexander, Vurtual | 0.00 | |
2 | Emelia D. Campbell, To The Max | 45.00 | |
3 | Jordan Renzi, Weston | 0.00 | |
4 | Averill J. Smith, Callatos | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucinda Sadler, Accord | 0.00 | |
6 | Kimberly Presper, Marley | 0.00 | |
7 | Miranda A. McKinney, Wynn In Doubt | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Hoch, Swarovski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Alexander, Vurtual | 0.00 | |
2 | Connor A. Day, Vincenzo | 45.00 | |
3 | Audrey C. Gray, Butterfly | 40.00 | |
4 | Lucinda Sadler, Accord | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan Renzi, Weston | 0.00 | |
6 | Averill J. Smith, Callatos | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan C. Ray, Cavallo | 0.00 | |
8 | Kimberly Presper, Marley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria M. Moore, Contessa | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeline K. Dunlap, Inspired | 0.00 | |
3 | Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake | 0.00 | |
4 | Tyler Petrie, Curious George | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia C. Jacob, Coriano VDV | 0.00 | |
6 | Shaye Coe, Cappello | 23.00 | |
7 | Quinn M. Reed, Castello VI | 0.00 | |
8 | Lillian R. Wood, Ecco Domani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Schrand, My Way | 0.00 | |
2 | Emerson Jones, Houdini | 0.00 | |
3 | Henry Healy, Silverwood Full Sail | 40.00 | |
4 | Josephine Rose, His Way | 0.00 | |
5 | Campbell Jones, Bri & Me | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie G. Rankin, Black Eyed Pea | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Demczuk, Happen Stance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reghan Wiskochil, Queen of Hearts | 0.00 | |
2 | Owen Gajoch, Vavaldi | 0.00 | |
3 | Haley G. Kane, Lincoln | 30.00 | |
4 | Sarah Demczuk, Varillus | 0.00 | |
5 | Christopher Coberley, Fish On | 0.00 | |
6 | Sierra R. Aguilar, Wallstreet Rumor | 0.00 | |
7 | Erin Hasenoehrl, Laugh Track | 0.00 | |
8 | Elizabeth M. Becker, Corlando 49 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel E. McKinney, One Last Laugh | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinn M. Reed, Castello VI | 0.00 | |
3 | Amanda Deryke, Arbor Bay | 0.00 | |
4 | Kassandra T. Parker, Off The Menu | 25.00 | |
6 | Taylor Leigh Brown, Pacific | 0.00 | |
7 | Elliott Hodge, Just Jorge | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassidy k. Rasch, Coccola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Giltinan, Icon | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Satterlund, Apollo | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie S. Pustinger, Con Camero | 0.00 | |
4 | Davina D. Beck, Trueman | 0.00 | |
5 | Tatiana E. Weedman, Mariatchy De Cluis | 24.00 | |
6 | Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow | 0.00 | |
7 | Barney B. Jacob, Cashmoe | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Kent, Phoenix | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Boy, Lilly Yinger | 30.00 | |
2 | Impossiblu, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Tickles-N-Giggles, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Ella Kirby | 0.00 | |
5 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | Gimme S'More, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
2 | Gimme S'More, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 | |
3 | Game Boy, Lilly Yinger | 20.00 | |
4 | Impossiblu, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Forget Me Not, Ella Kirby | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | Tickles-N-Giggles, Hallie Moss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
2 | Tickles-N-Giggles, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Impossiblu, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Boy, Lilly Yinger | 14.00 | |
6 | Forget Me Not, Ella Kirby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Not, Ella Kirby | 0.00 | |
3 | Tickles-N-Giggles, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
4 | Impossiblu, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Boy, Lilly Yinger | 14.00 | |
6 | Hakunamatata, Lydia Reiter | 0.00 | |
7 | Gimme S'More, Tyler E. Ferris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Yinger, Game Boy | 30.00 | |
2 | Tyler E. Ferris, Gimme S'More | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie Jacobs, Lucerno | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Kirby, Forget Me Not | 0.00 | |
6 | Hallie Moss, Tickles-N-Giggles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallie Moss, Tickles-N-Giggles | 0.00 | |
2 | Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie Jacobs, Lucerno | 0.00 | |
4 | Tyler E. Ferris, Gimme S'More | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Kirby, Forget Me Not | 0.00 | |
6 | Lilly Yinger, Impossiblu | 13.00 |