Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Emir | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | RUBIX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Salem | David Q. Beisel | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Ritz Carlton | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Action Figure | Callie Schott | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Huntsman | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fendi | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cassini Boy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Steel The Dream | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Zathura | Ellie W. Miller | 75.00 | |
Reserve | Fabian H | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brownland's Mr. Mack | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Weebiscuit | David Q. Beisel | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bedford Falls | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Allow Me | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | His Way | Joey Rose LLC. | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Coleridge | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hot Wheels | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Best Summer | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Coleridge | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Casino De Luxe | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shortie | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cacique | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Jock | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Tap | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Balou Label | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dallas | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Written In the Stars | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Arabella | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | So Money | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Spectible Brillance | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Paladar | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | On A Whim | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cassino | Josephine Rose | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Zathura | Ellie W. Miller | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Charmeur Van De Begijnakker | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kingsley | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Oh So Lovely | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Una | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Empty Spaces | Emma J. Bach | 75.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Alivia Kohus | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stella | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Formal Attire | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Andiamo | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Tempo des Buissonnets | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Boris | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Evoir D | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Emily N. Kowalchik | 80.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Fedora, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
4 | Collins, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Gladius, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Roc, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedora, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Collins, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
5 | Gladius, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Roc, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedora, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
4 | Red Roc, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Gladius, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 | |
6 | Collins, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedora, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Red Roc, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
3 | Gladius, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 | |
4 | Collins, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
5 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
2 | Fedora, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Collins, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Roc, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
6 | Gladius, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alastar, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Action Figure, Callie Schott | 35.00 | |
3 | Firestone II, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alastar, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Action Figure, Callie Schott | 35.00 | |
3 | Firestone II, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | Alastar, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Firestone II, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Action Figure, Callie Schott | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Firestone II, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
2 | Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | Alastar, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Action Figure, Callie Schott | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Action Figure, Callie Schott | 40.00 | |
2 | Firestone II, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
3 | Alastar, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivendi Boy, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
3 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
4 | Luminous, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Linden, Dannie Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | Coleman, Whitney Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | Forsynthia, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
8 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Linden, Dannie Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | Forsynthia, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivendi Boy, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
5 | Coleman, Whitney Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
7 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
8 | Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
2 | Coleman, Whitney Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Haribo, Nicole Lyvere | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivendi Boy, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | Luminous, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Forsynthia, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Solei, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivendi Boy, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
3 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
4 | Forsynthia, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
6 | Trek, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Solei, Lindsay Yinger | 0.00 | |
8 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forsynthia, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Coleman, Whitney Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | Linden, Dannie Murphy | 0.00 | |
5 | Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
6 | Story Teller, Sean M. Jobin | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
8 | Ecco Domani, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack 31, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
2 | Giselle, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Prologue, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Certainty, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
5 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
7 | Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
8 | Personalized, Alexandra L. Fredal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prologue, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Vaillero, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
3 | Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
4 | Giselle, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Certainty, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
6 | Crack 31, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
7 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Certainty, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
2 | Prologue, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Crack 31, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
4 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Personalized, Alexandra L. Fredal | 0.00 | |
6 | Vaillero, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
7 | Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
8 | Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaillero, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Certainty, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
4 | Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
5 | Crack 31, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
6 | Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
7 | Personalized, Alexandra L. Fredal | 0.00 | |
8 | Prologue, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prologue, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Personalized, Alexandra L. Fredal | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Never Forget, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Emir, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
3 | Windchill, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
4 | On Point, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
5 | Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | Giovanni Vk, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
7 | Connolly TR, David Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | Cakebread, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windchill, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
2 | Emir, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
3 | Never Forget, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | On Point, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
5 | Cakebread, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | Satori, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
8 | Connolly TR, David Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
2 | On Point, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
3 | Satori, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Never Forget, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Giovanni Vk, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
6 | Connolly TR, David Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | Windchill, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
2 | Never Forget, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Windchill, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
4 | Connolly TR, David Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | Cakebread, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Satori, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
7 | Giovanni Vk, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
8 | On Point, Callie Schott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Never Forget, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Emir, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
3 | Satori, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Windchill, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
5 | Connolly TR, David Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bel ami, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Merlot, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
3 | Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | Guinevere, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pancaspe, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | bel ami, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Merlot, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | Guinevere, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bel ami, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Pancaspe, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
3 | Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Guinevere, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | Merlot, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinevere, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Pancaspe, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlot, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | bel ami, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pancaspe, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
2 | Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | Guinevere, Tina Judge-Boyle | 0.00 | |
4 | Merlot, Henry J. Pfeiffer | 0.00 | |
5 | bel ami, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
2 | HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 40.00 | |
2 | HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 40.00 | |
2 | HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 40.00 | |
2 | HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlton, Nikki Moffat | 0.00 | |
2 | HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem, Paige J. Beisel | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
6 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | Beaujolais, Chelsea Rosenheimer | 0.00 | |
8 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
2 | Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 | |
3 | True Enough, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell | 0.00 | |
5 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell | 0.00 | |
2 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | True Enough, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
6 | Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 | |
4 | On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
6 | True Enough, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot | 0.00 | |
2 | Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
4 | Paladar, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 | |
5 | On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell | 0.00 | |
6 | True Story, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | Beaujolais, Chelsea Rosenheimer | 0.00 | |
8 | True Enough, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fendi, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
2 | Claudius, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | Lakeshore, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
4 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
5 | Olympus, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
6 | Charming Charly 5, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
7 | Rhythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
2 | Claudius, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rhythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
4 | Charming Charly 5, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
5 | Fendi, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
6 | Olympus, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
7 | Lakeshore, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
2 | Rhythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
3 | Fendi, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
4 | Olympus, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
5 | Claudius, Marian Sykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming Charly 5, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
3 | Fendi, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
4 | Olympus, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
5 | Claudius, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
6 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympus, Dana E. Wille | 0.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
3 | Fendi, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
4 | Claudius, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
5 | Rhythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
6 | Lakeshore, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine Rose | 40.00 | |
2 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlot, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Trek, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Josephine Rose | 40.00 | |
2 | Trek, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlot, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlot, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
2 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
3 | Trek, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassino, Josephine Rose | 25.00 | |
5 | Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlot, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassino, Josephine Rose | 35.00 | |
3 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Trek, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassino, Josephine Rose | 35.00 | |
3 | Merlot, Sarah Demczuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Trek, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Summer | 35.00 | |
3 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Summer | 35.00 | |
3 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Summer | 40.00 | |
2 | Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | Coconut | 30.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut | 40.00 | |
2 | Best Summer | 35.00 | |
3 | Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Summer | 35.00 | |
3 | Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
4 | Coconut | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketman, Josephine Rose | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketman, Josephine Rose | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketman, Josephine Rose | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketman, Josephine Rose | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketman, Josephine Rose | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | His Way, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
5 | Dayz of May, Tatum Horan | 0.00 | |
6 | Zeven, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | Nantucket, Aimee Rotman | 0.00 | |
8 | Foxlair Tango, Ella McHardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | His Way, Josephine Rose | 40.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Tango, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
3 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
5 | Dayz of May, Tatum Horan | 0.00 | |
6 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
7 | Zeven, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Nantucket, Aimee Rotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | His Way, Josephine Rose | 40.00 | |
2 | Zeven, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Tango, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
4 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
5 | Dayz of May, Tatum Horan | 0.00 | |
6 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Nantucket, Aimee Rotman | 0.00 | |
8 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | Zeven, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Nantucket, Aimee Rotman | 0.00 | |
5 | Dayz of May, Tatum Horan | 0.00 | |
6 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | His Way, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Foxlair Tango, Ella McHardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Dayz of May, Tatum Horan | 0.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
4 | His Way, Josephine Rose | 25.00 | |
5 | Foxlair Tango, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
6 | Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
7 | Zeven, Josephine Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Nantucket, Aimee Rotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allow Me, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Rock Star, Sofia Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackpot, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
6 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Bold Dream, Lauren Sauriol | 0.00 | |
8 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | Don't Push My Buttons, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackpot, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | Rock Star, Sofia Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | Don't Push My Buttons, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
5 | Allow Me, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | Bold Dream, Lauren Sauriol | 0.00 | |
7 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
9 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | Allow Me, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock Star, Sofia Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Bold Dream, Lauren Sauriol | 0.00 | |
5 | Jackpot, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
8 | Don't Push My Buttons, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock Star, Sofia Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackpot, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | Bold Dream, Lauren Sauriol | 0.00 | |
6 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
7 | Allow Me, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | Don't Push My Buttons, Sydney Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | Allow Me, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | Rock Star, Sofia Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Jackpot, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | Don't Push My Buttons, Sydney Walls | 0.00 | |
8 | Monopoly, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Mr. Mack, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 35.00 | |
3 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 30.00 | |
4 | So Enchanted, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | Flyer Miles, Lily Beck | 24.00 | |
6 | Poptart, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
7 | Our Moment, Ella McHardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 40.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Mr. Mack, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Flyer Miles, Lily Beck | 30.00 | |
4 | Our Moment, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 24.00 | |
6 | So Enchanted, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | Poptart, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Mr. Mack, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 35.00 | |
3 | So Enchanted, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | Poptart, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
5 | Flyer Miles, Lily Beck | 24.00 | |
6 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 23.00 | |
7 | Our Moment, Ella McHardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Mr. Mack, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 35.00 | |
3 | So Enchanted, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | Our Moment, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Flyer Miles, Lily Beck | 24.00 | |
6 | Poptart, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
7 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Moment, Ella McHardy | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Mr. Mack, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 30.00 | |
4 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 25.00 | |
5 | Flyer Miles, Lily Beck | 24.00 | |
6 | So Enchanted, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | Poptart, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
3 | Market Trend, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
4 | Talledaga, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
5 | Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
6 | Savvy Affair, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
7 | Follow Me, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
8 | Playboy, Aila McKeown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian H, Stephen Long | 0.00 | |
2 | Playboy, Aila McKeown | 0.00 | |
4 | Market Trend, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
5 | Zanzibar, Millie Syroka | 0.00 | |
6 | Savvy Affair, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
7 | Talledaga, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
8 | Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian H, Stephen Long | 0.00 | |
2 | Talledaga, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
4 | Playboy, Aila McKeown | 0.00 | |
5 | Follow Me, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
6 | Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
7 | Zanzibar, Millie Syroka | 0.00 | |
8 | Savvy Affair, Emma Metzger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Market Trend, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
2 | Zanzibar, Millie Syroka | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
4 | Talledaga, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabian H, Stephen Long | 0.00 | |
6 | Playboy, Aila McKeown | 0.00 | |
7 | Follow Me, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
8 | Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forsynthia, Vanessa Mc Caughley | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston | 0.00 | |
4 | Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
5 | Talledaga, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
6 | Fabian H, Stephen Long | 0.00 | |
8 | Market Trend, Alexander Alston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Boy, Madison McMullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Zathura, Georgia Murray | 35.00 | |
3 | Yours Truly, Mackenzie E. Hogan | 30.00 | |
4 | Sunny Days aka Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
5 | Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman | 0.00 | |
6 | Enya, Emily Reuter | 0.00 | |
7 | Fievel K., Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Boy, Madison McMullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Mackenzie E. Hogan | 35.00 | |
3 | Sunny Days aka Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
4 | Zathura, Georgia Murray | 25.00 | |
5 | Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman | 0.00 | |
6 | Fievel K., Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Enya, Emily Reuter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Boy, Madison McMullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman | 0.00 | |
3 | Fievel K., Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Zathura, Georgia Murray | 25.00 | |
5 | Sunny Days aka Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
6 | Enya, Emily Reuter | 0.00 | |
7 | Yours Truly, Mackenzie E. Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Boy, Madison McMullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Mackenzie E. Hogan | 35.00 | |
3 | Zathura, Georgia Murray | 30.00 | |
4 | Enya, Emily Reuter | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunny Days aka Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters | 0.00 | |
6 | Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman | 0.00 | |
7 | Fievel K., Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Boy, Madison McMullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Zathura, Georgia Murray | 35.00 | |
3 | Enya, Emily Reuter | 0.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Mackenzie E. Hogan | 25.00 | |
5 | Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman | 0.00 | |
6 | Fievel K., Ruby Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Vimy Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik | 50.00 | |
4 | Asten, Jordan Riley | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
6 | Chando W, Katie Sheedy | 0.00 | |
7 | Rio's Figaro, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
8 | Czac Brown, Aimee Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Vimy Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rio's Figaro, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
3 | Chando W, Katie Sheedy | 0.00 | |
4 | Santana, Greg Burrow | 0.00 | |
5 | Asten, Jordan Riley | 0.00 | |
6 | Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik | 43.00 | |
7 | Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop | 0.00 | |
8 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Vimy Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
3 | Chando W, Katie Sheedy | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik | 45.00 | |
5 | Trueman, Davina D. Beck | 0.00 | |
6 | Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop | 0.00 | |
7 | Cadenza, Jenny Stephenson | 0.00 | |
8 | Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
3 | Emir, Vimy Henderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Asten, Jordan Riley | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop | 0.00 | |
6 | Chando W, Katie Sheedy | 0.00 | |
7 | Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik | 0.00 | |
8 | Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir, Vimy Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | Chando W, Katie Sheedy | 0.00 | |
4 | Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller | 0.00 | |
5 | Sea Smoke, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Asten, Jordan Riley | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop | 0.00 | |
8 | Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Remember Me, Lily Maharg | 0.00 | |
3 | Orlando, Flora I. Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | Once Upon a Time, Emma S. Paley | 25.00 | |
5 | Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | Starfire, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
7 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
8 | Blues Clues, Enjoli Hue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando, Flora I. Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Once Upon a Time, Emma S. Paley | 30.00 | |
4 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
5 | Starfire, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
6 | Blues Clues, Enjoli Hue | 0.00 | |
7 | Remember Me, Lily Maharg | 0.00 | |
8 | Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Starfire, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
4 | Remember Me, Lily Maharg | 0.00 | |
5 | Blues Clues, Enjoli Hue | 0.00 | |
6 | Orlando, Flora I. Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
2 | Orlando, Flora I. Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | Once Upon a Time, Emma S. Paley | 30.00 | |
4 | Remember Me, Lily Maharg | 0.00 | |
5 | Starfire, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Blues Clues, Enjoli Hue | 0.00 | |
8 | Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
3 | Orlando, Flora I. Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Blues Clues, Enjoli Hue | 0.00 | |
6 | Once Upon a Time, Emma S. Paley | 23.00 | |
7 | Remember Me, Lily Maharg | 0.00 | |
8 | Starfire, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Label, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | After Me, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Bricken, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
6 | Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
8 | Elysium, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabella, Joseph A. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Bricken, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Elysium, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Balou Label, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
7 | Ituzaingo, Katie A. Holt | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebelmark, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiseled, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | After Me, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | EXTENDED, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | Tallulah, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
6 | Elysium, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
2 | Elysium, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Bricken, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Tallulah, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
5 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | After Me, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
7 | Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
8 | EXTENDED, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Balou Label, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | Tallulah, Mandy J. Patterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Chiseled, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | Elysium, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
7 | Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebelmark, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas, Sarah Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman | 0.00 | |
4 | Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille | 0.00 | |
7 | Viva's Ricky, Faith M. Ryder | 0.00 | |
8 | Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille | 0.00 | |
3 | Viva Las Vegas, Colleen Pettengill | 0.00 | |
4 | Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Sky, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
6 | Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo | 0.00 | |
7 | Vodel, Trista Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas, Sarah Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo | 0.00 | |
3 | Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille | 0.00 | |
4 | Once Upon a Time, Emma S. Paley | 35.00 | |
5 | Viva's Ricky, Faith M. Ryder | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Sky, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
7 | Vodel, Trista Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vodel, Trista Keefe | 50.00 | |
2 | Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo | 0.00 | |
3 | Viva's Ricky, Faith M. Ryder | 0.00 | |
4 | Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman | 0.00 | |
5 | Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Sky, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
7 | Dallas, Sarah Gould | 0.00 | |
8 | Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seuss, Catherine DeMane | 0.00 | |
2 | So Money, AJ Roller | 0.00 | |
3 | Capital, Nicole Fox | 0.00 | |
4 | Arabella, Joseph A. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
5 | Riesling, Amanda D. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
6 | Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Tallulah, Lauren McDowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Money, AJ Roller | 0.00 | |
2 | Seuss, Catherine DeMane | 0.00 | |
3 | Riesling, Amanda D. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
4 | Capital, Nicole Fox | 0.00 | |
5 | Arabella, Joseph A. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
6 | Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Tallulah, Lauren McDowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabella, Joseph A. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
2 | Tallulah, Lauren McDowell | 0.00 | |
3 | So Money, AJ Roller | 0.00 | |
4 | Capital, Nicole Fox | 0.00 | |
5 | Riesling, Amanda D. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
6 | Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabella, Joseph A. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
2 | Tallulah, Lauren McDowell | 0.00 | |
3 | Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Riesling, Amanda D. Fischetti | 0.00 | |
5 | So Money, AJ Roller | 0.00 | |
6 | Capital, Nicole Fox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | LaPua, Alexandra Leach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | LaPua, Alexandra Leach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | LaPua, Alexandra Leach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | LaPua, Alexandra Leach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formal Attire, RaeAnn C. Cassanos | 0.00 | |
2 | Holy Ghost, Matthew Watters-Round | 0.00 | |
3 | Melody B, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
4 | Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | Insignia, Cynthia Gonzales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formal Attire, RaeAnn C. Cassanos | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella, Clara E. Barned | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | Melody B, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
5 | Culver Academies Bella, Alexa Donsbach | 0.00 | |
6 | Culver Academies Ivan, Wyatt Armstrong | 0.00 | |
7 | By The Number, Molly M. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
8 | Viva Las Vegas, Jack Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella, Clara E. Barned | 0.00 | |
2 | Insignia, Cynthia Gonzales | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | Culver Academies Albi, Wyatt Armstrong | 0.00 | |
5 | By The Number, Molly M. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | Culver Academies Bella, Alexa Donsbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Melody B, Megan C. Manubay | 0.00 | |
8 | Culver Academies Ivan, Wyatt Armstrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylored To Fit, MacKensie Whitlock | 45.00 | |
3 | Lux Like A King, Cameron Arthur | 0.00 | |
4 | Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto 262, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
7 | Boris, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | Tempo des Buissonnets, Emma Metzger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Lux Like A King, Cameron Arthur | 0.00 | |
3 | Tempo des Buissonnets, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
4 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Dianna Foran | 0.00 | |
5 | Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
6 | Paramount, Claire Wen | 0.00 | |
7 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 | |
8 | Attica, Danielle Vargo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tempo des Buissonnets, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
2 | Boris, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Paramount, Claire Wen | 0.00 | |
4 | Lux Like A King, Cameron Arthur | 0.00 | |
5 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Dianna Foran | 0.00 | |
6 | Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah V. Embly | 0.00 | |
7 | Casino De Luxe, Hillary Ocampo | 0.00 | |
8 | Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lismeen Lancer, Andrea Vllasi | 0.00 | |
2 | Evoir D, Sandra L. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Andiamo, Alyssa Simin | 0.00 | |
4 | Pikachu, Callie Militz | 0.00 | |
5 | Rubicon, Peter Patch | 0.00 | |
6 | Othello, Sandra L. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Junta, Amanda R. Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | Safran, Sandra L. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evoir D, Sandra L. Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Andiamo, Alyssa Simin | 0.00 | |
3 | Safran, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
4 | Cosmo, Sarah Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Pikachu, Callie Militz | 0.00 | |
6 | Junta, Amanda R. Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinaro, Carl E Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | Othello, Sandra L. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Junta, Amanda R. Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Quintero 14, Sarah Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | Andiamo, Alyssa Simin | 0.00 | |
4 | Gallopine, Nicole Gruenke | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucchese, Marco P. Uchoa | 0.00 | |
6 | Lismeen Lancer, Andrea Vllasi | 0.00 | |
7 | Rubicon, Peter Patch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Alex Largent | 0.00 | |
2 | Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane | 0.00 | |
3 | Carissima, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 | |
4 | Elonora Bridge, Sarah M. DeMane | 0.00 | |
5 | Marvel Us, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
6 | Hot Gossip, Shaye Coe | 33.00 | |
7 | Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Le Premier, Logan Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Marvel Us, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
3 | Tilikum, Cecelia Menendez | 0.00 | |
4 | Una, Katherine A. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
5 | Fulguros, Maria C. Staubach | 0.00 | |
6 | Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane | 0.00 | |
7 | Winchester, Alex Largent | 0.00 | |
8 | Le Premier, Logan Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Una, Katherine A. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
2 | Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Winchester, Alex Largent | 0.00 | |
4 | Elonora Bridge, Sarah M. DeMane | 0.00 | |
5 | Fulguros, Maria C. Staubach | 0.00 | |
6 | Carissima, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsley, Kayleigh A. frenier | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucchese, Marco P. Uchoa | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisbon, Holly C. Schmitt | 0.00 | |
5 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
6 | Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder | 0.00 | |
7 | Limoncello II, Sydney Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Waffle, Melanie Mccaffrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsley, Kayleigh A. frenier | 0.00 | |
2 | Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder | 0.00 | |
3 | Dash, Chris Locke | 0.00 | |
4 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
5 | Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM Waffle, Melanie Mccaffrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Lisbon, Holly C. Schmitt | 0.00 | |
8 | Lido Di Jesolo, Liza MacMillan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsley, Kayleigh A. frenier | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
4 | Bravo Zulu, Jody Scudder | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Waffle, Melanie Mccaffrey | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucchese, Marco P. Uchoa | 0.00 | |
7 | Rosscon Mr Whatson, Taylor Deane | 0.00 | |
8 | Limoncello II, Sydney Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empty Spaces, Emma J. Bach | 50.00 | |
2 | Capri Sun, Ann Marie Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
4 | Worldbridge, Coleton Cook | 0.00 | |
5 | C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
6 | Aragon Rouet, Greg Burrow | 0.00 | |
7 | Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
8 | Fundament E, Savannah Nicole N. Unger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 | |
2 | Empty Spaces, Emma J. Bach | 45.00 | |
3 | Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
4 | Worldbridge, Coleton Cook | 0.00 | |
5 | C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
6 | Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley T. Falk | 0.00 | |
7 | Fundament E, Savannah Nicole N. Unger | 0.00 | |
8 | Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 | |
2 | Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III | 0.00 | |
4 | Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 | |
5 | Empty Spaces, Emma J. Bach | 34.00 | |
6 | Fundament E, Savannah Nicole N. Unger | 0.00 | |
7 | Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley T. Falk | 0.00 | |
8 | Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayenne, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
2 | Bambino Chin P, Peter J. Gisborn | 0.00 | |
3 | Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen | 0.00 | |
4 | Sherif Du Tillard, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
5 | Alaska, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
6 | Callisto Z, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
7 | For Fantoms Pleasure, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | Coralina, Sam Pegg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 | |
2 | Altesse De Virton, Karen Mcfarland | 0.00 | |
3 | For Fantoms Pleasure, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
5 | Ha'czelle Jsf, Britiani L. Brown- Sharp | 0.00 | |
6 | Luca Warande Z, John Jamieson | 0.00 | |
7 | Peri Pur, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaretto 262, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Byolga, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
4 | Calvin 114, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | Donnalaris, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | Evelien, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
7 | Zinesse, Bhaskar Das Gupta | 0.00 | |
8 | Diamant III S, Karina Busch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | Centex, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 | |
4 | Calvin 114, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | Le Carela, Jessica Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Karatino, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | Cento De Revel, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | compis, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
4 | For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | Evelien, Richard P. Cheska | 0.00 | |
6 | Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
7 | Snow White, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | Cento De Revel, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | Snow White, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | Donnalaris, Sarah E. Lane | 0.00 | |
7 | Bambino Chin P, Peter J. Gisborn | 0.00 | |
8 | COOPER 166, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaldi de Valette, Claire M. Harves | 0.00 | |
2 | Camilla, Sadie Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen | 0.00 | |
4 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 | |
2 | Calida 55, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
3 | Camilla, Sadie Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Alaska K, Ashley Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivaldi de Valette, Claire M. Harves | 0.00 | |
6 | Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Alaska K, Ashley Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | In Private, Lindsay Lyden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie Stary, Blue James Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras | 0.00 | |
2 | Jackie Stary, Blue James Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aila McKeown, Playboy | 0.00 | |
2 | Jackie Stary, Blue James Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras | 0.00 | |
4 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 | |
5 | Ciara N. Hall, Go For Gold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Coberley, The Huntsman | 0.00 | |
2 | Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephen Long, Glen Moray | 0.00 | |
4 | Trista K. Keefe, Vodel | 25.00 | |
5 | Alivia Kohus | 24.00 | |
6 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rhythmico | 0.00 | |
7 | Katherine A. Lenkart, Gambino | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Metzger, Savvy Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Kohus | 40.00 | |
2 | Christopher Coberley, Fendi | 0.00 | |
3 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rhythmico | 0.00 | |
4 | Trista K. Keefe, Vodel | 25.00 | |
5 | Katherine A. Lenkart, Gambino | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Metzger, Savvy Affair | 0.00 | |
7 | Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephen Long, Glen Moray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Kohus | 40.00 | |
2 | Katherine A. Lenkart, Gambino | 0.00 | |
3 | Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephen Long, Glen Moray | 0.00 | |
5 | Trista K. Keefe, Vodel | 24.00 | |
6 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rhythmico | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Metzger, Savvy Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaye Coe, Hot Gossip | 35.00 | |
3 | Josephine Rose, Cassino | 30.00 | |
4 | Dannie Murphy, Linden | 0.00 | |
5 | Georgia Murray, Commander B | 24.00 | |
6 | Beata Buckley, Northface | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 | 0.00 | |
2 | Beata Buckley, Northface | 0.00 | |
3 | Dannie Murphy, Linden | 0.00 | |
4 | Shaye Coe, Hot Gossip | 25.00 | |
5 | Georgia Murray, Commander B | 24.00 | |
6 | Josephine Rose, Cassino | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 | 0.00 | |
2 | Dannie Murphy, Linden | 0.00 | |
3 | Beata Buckley, Northface | 0.00 | |
4 | Josephine Rose, Cassino | 25.00 | |
5 | Georgia Murray, Commander B | 24.00 | |
6 | Shaye Coe, Hot Gossip | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford | 35.00 | |
3 | Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Calimero 628 | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me | 0.00 | |
6 | Lori A. Revis, Delphia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford | 40.00 | |
2 | Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Calimero 628 | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford | 40.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me | 0.00 | |
3 | Leslie Turner, Raison de Vivre | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiera C. Phlipot, Calimero 628 | 0.00 | |
6 | Lori A. Revis, Delphia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith M. Ryder, Viva's Ricky | 0.00 | |
2 | Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars | 0.00 | |
3 | Colleen Pettengill, Viva Las Vegas | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey | 35.00 | |
5 | Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Cashier, Starfire | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah Gould, Dallas | 0.00 | |
8 | Lily Maharg, Remember Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith M. Ryder, Viva's Ricky | 0.00 | |
2 | Colleen Pettengill, Viva Las Vegas | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Gould, Dallas | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey | 34.00 | |
6 | Chloe Flores, Riviera | 0.00 | |
7 | Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars | 0.00 | |
8 | Trista K. Keefe, Vodel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Pettengill, Viva Las Vegas | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag | 0.00 | |
3 | Trista K. Keefe, Vodel | 30.00 | |
4 | Alice Neild, Red Sky | 0.00 | |
5 | Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars | 0.00 | |
6 | Faith M. Ryder, Viva's Ricky | 0.00 | |
7 | Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Gould, Dallas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine DeMane, Seuss | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy D. Barcroft Murphy, Uriah | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicole Fox, Capital | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelly Sims, Eleventh Hour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine DeMane, Seuss | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole Fox, Capital | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelly Sims, Eleventh Hour | 0.00 | |
4 | Amy D. Barcroft Murphy, Uriah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Fox, Capital | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine DeMane, Seuss | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy D. Barcroft Murphy, Uriah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dannie Murphy, Linden | n/a | |
2 | Emelia D. Campbell, Sollux | n/a | |
3 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rhythmico | n/a | |
4 | Christopher Coberley, The Huntsman | n/a | |
5 | Beata Buckley, Northface | n/a | |
6 | Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 | n/a | |
7 | Shaye Coe, Hot Gossip | n/a | |
8 | Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Coberley, Fendi | 0.00 | |
2 | Dannie Murphy, Linden | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 | 0.00 | |
4 | Beata Buckley, Northface | 0.00 | |
5 | Katherine A. Lenkart, Gambino | 0.00 | |
6 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rhythmico | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia Murray, Commander B | 0.00 | |
8 | Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Stephens, Jackpot | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella McHardy, Foxlair Tango | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Nadalin, Hot Wheels | 0.00 | |
4 | Josephine Rose, His Way | 35.00 | |
5 | Lilly Anthes, Casino De Luxe | 0.00 | |
6 | Savannah V. Embly, Poptart | 0.00 | |
7 | Tatum Horan, Dayz of May | 0.00 | |
8 | Lily Beck, Macgyver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Bilton, Paddington | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracie Guenthner, Shortie | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Guenthner, Shortie | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Bilton, Paddington | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Bilton, Paddington | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracie Guenthner, Shortie | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy D. Brooks, Rosmel's Screen Shot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenda, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent | 0.00 | |
3 | Shortie, Gracie Guenthner | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldilicious, Emma Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | Go For Gold, Ciara N. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent | 0.00 | |
2 | Shortie, Gracie Guenthner | 0.00 | |
3 | Glenda, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldilicious, Emma Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | Go For Gold, Ciara N. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shortie, Gracie Guenthner | 0.00 | |
2 | Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent | 0.00 | |
3 | Glenda, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | Paddington, Ella Bilton | 0.00 | |
7 | Go For Gold, Ciara N. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shortie, Gracie Guenthner | 0.00 | |
2 | Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent | 0.00 | |
3 | Paddington, Ella Bilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Go For Gold, Ciara N. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Goldilicious, Emma Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary | 0.00 | |
4 | Spencer Hotwheels, Carleigh Niles | 0.00 | |
5 | Go For Gold, Ciara N. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent | 0.00 | |
7 | Shortie, Gracie Guenthner | 0.00 |