Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLEVER CONVERSATION | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SUMMER CATCH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SANTIAGO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OVO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MTM INSIDE SCOOP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHEVEAUX | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MTM DO RIGHT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DOUBLE OAKED | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LEGACY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CLAUDIUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PUZZLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MAJOR KEY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SEASIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TZTARGAZER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LOYALTY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CONTANO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ULYSSES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASCADE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GIFTED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IPARTY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Grand Slam | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HAPPILY EVER AFTER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ANISETTE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FINESSE RF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | D'ARTAGNAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BRIGHTON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DAYS OF OUR LIVES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHIC IN TIME | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SMALL ROMANCE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cacique | Josephine A. Rose | 105.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Storyville | Julie Moses | 75.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HONORABLE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | IDEAL ONE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE MAGIC WORD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASSIUS CLAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COPPER PENNY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WAMIRA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ELWOOD 13 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BELLAGIA HH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FRAUPINA H | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | REVE DU RAZZY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MAGIC BEANS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SKY MILES | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Alivia X. Kohus | 120.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
4 | POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
6 | I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
6 | I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
6 | I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
4 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
6 | JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
5 | JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
6 | I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST A COBBLER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTURO, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST A COBBLER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
3 | LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
4 | ARTURO, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTURO, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTURO, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTURO, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST A COBBLER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | DOUBLE OAKED, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
7 | FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTINO 6, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE OAKED, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
7 | FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTINO 6, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | DOUBLE OAKED, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
2 | DOUBLE OAKED, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
4 | PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
6 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | DOUBLE OAKED, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTINO 6, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | RAINIER, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
6 | LION, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
7 | TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | PARDON ME, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
9 | NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
10 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | RAINIER, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | LION, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
5 | NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
6 | PARDON ME, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
9 | TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
10 | VDL HAMILIA, Katherine Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
4 | PARDON ME, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | VDL HAMILIA, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
6 | TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | LION, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOGLE IT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
9 | RAINIER, Michael Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | PARDON ME, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOGLE IT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
7 | RAINIER, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
8 | LION, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
9 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL HAMILIA, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | LIKELY, Megan Bash | 0.00 | |
6 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | RAINIER, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
8 | VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPER, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY ROAD, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER SONG, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
5 | Flower Dance, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR FREEDOM, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTANO, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
8 | CIRQUE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
9 | NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANO, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY ROAD, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
3 | SEA CLOUD, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | LIKE MINDED, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMER SONG, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEPER, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
7 | CIRQUE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | Flower Dance, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
9 | VINDICATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
10 | HALO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTANO, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
3 | Flower Dance, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
5 | CIRQUE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | HALO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKINAC SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
9 | FOR FREEDOM, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | LIKE MINDED, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | VINDICATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Flower Dance, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | HALO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | MACKINAC SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
8 | FOR FREEDOM, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flower Dance, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY ROAD, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR FREEDOM, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
4 | HALO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTANO, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
6 | EMILIO, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | NEXT MONDAY, Tara Metzner | 0.00 | |
8 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
9 | MACKINAC SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortese, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | SEASIDE, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
4 | LOYALTY, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK HARBOR, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALL GESTURE, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
8 | LATINO, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARISMATIC, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOYALTY, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
2 | SEASIDE, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL GESTURE, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARISMATIC, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Cortese, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCK HARBOR, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
9 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK HARBOR, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
5 | LEGACY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
6 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARISMATIC, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
8 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
9 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIGGY STARDUST, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK HARBOR, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
6 | LATINO, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARISMATIC, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
8 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
9 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEASIDE, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Brandon L. Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DECOY, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTIAGO, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
3 | CHABLIANO Z, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTILLES, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | PEBBLE BEACH, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
7 | BRASS IN POCKET, Alexandra Ansteth | 0.00 | |
8 | FACE VALUE, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
9 | AT LAST, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
10 | ARIOTTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
2 | PEBBLE BEACH, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
3 | DECOY, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPRESS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | BRASS IN POCKET, Alexandra Ansteth | 0.00 | |
7 | FACE VALUE, Jeff Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | NIKO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
9 | CHABLIANO Z, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULYSSES, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE TIE, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
4 | NIKO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
5 | DENMARK, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | CORDUROY, Jessica Ohlinger | 0.00 | |
7 | PALADAR, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
8 | ARIOTTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIOTTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | NIKO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | HUMOR ME, Kathryn L. Haley | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPRESS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | LE DIPLOMATE, Ashley Hotz | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 | |
8 | PALADAR, Alex Granato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIOTTE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 | |
3 | LUIZ DOS SANTOS, Kristina Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | SUBTIL, Josie Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
3 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
4 | FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
5 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
7 | CHELLO, Kara Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 | |
9 | PURE IMAGINATION, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
4 | FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
5 | BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
7 | CHELLO, Kara Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | PURE IMAGINATION, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
9 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
3 | BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
5 | PURE IMAGINATION, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
6 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 | |
7 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
8 | SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
3 | PURE IMAGINATION, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
4 | U KNOW, Amanda Atkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
6 | BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
7 | FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
8 | SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
4 | FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
5 | BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | ARTURO, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
5 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
6 | SALEM, Paige Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | SALEM, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTURO, Abby Wagner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | SALEM, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTURO, Abby Wagner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | KODACHROME, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | SALEM, Paige Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTURO, Abby Wagner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | ARTURO, Abby Wagner | 0.00 | |
5 | SALEM, Paige Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel | 50.00 | |
4 | CINEMA, Brittan Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Lucy Loper | 0.00 | |
7 | PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
9 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
10 | KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel | 44.00 | |
6 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
7 | ENDLESS JOY, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Lucy Loper | 0.00 | |
9 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
10 | PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
3 | LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
5 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
7 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | PIERROT, Caroline Molther | 0.00 | |
9 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Lucy Loper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
4 | PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
5 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
6 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
7 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
8 | CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
9 | Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel | 0.00 | |
10 | SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
4 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
5 | KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 | |
6 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
7 | SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTUS, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
2 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Marianne Pappas | 0.00 | |
4 | BRASS IN POCKET, Megan E. Odozynski | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCLUSIVE, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYBOOK, Nicole J Walters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCLUSIVE, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
2 | ARGENTUS, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
3 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | BRASS IN POCKET, Megan E. Odozynski | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYBOOK, Nicole J Walters | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCELLI, Marianne Pappas | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE TIE, Marjorie B. Sugarman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTUS, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
2 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCLUSIVE, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
4 | WHITE TIE, Marjorie B. Sugarman | 0.00 | |
5 | BRASS IN POCKET, Megan E. Odozynski | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYBOOK, Nicole J Walters | 0.00 | |
7 | BOCELLI, Marianne Pappas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTUS, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
2 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | BRASS IN POCKET, Megan E. Odozynski | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Nicole J Walters | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCLUSIVE, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCELLI, Marianne Pappas | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE TIE, Marjorie B. Sugarman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTUS, Daryl Portela | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYBOOK, Nicole J Walters | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE TIE, Marjorie B. Sugarman | 0.00 | |
4 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | BRASS IN POCKET, Megan E. Odozynski | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCELLI, Marianne Pappas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVARO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL GESTURE, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
4 | IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL GESTURE, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVARO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL GESTURE, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | CALVARO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL GESTURE, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVARO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | CALVARO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL GESTURE, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGACY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
3 | THE EXCHANGE, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIGLEY, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
5 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 24.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGACY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIGLEY, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
4 | THE EXCHANGE, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
6 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGACY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIGLEY, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
5 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 24.00 | |
6 | THE EXCHANGE, Elise Buhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGACY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 30.00 | |
4 | THE EXCHANGE, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIGLEY, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose | 35.00 | |
3 | LEGACY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
5 | THE EXCHANGE, Elise Buhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEASIDE, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
2 | LOYALTY, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL STAR, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 25.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S RUBICON, Avery Erickson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEASIDE, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL STAR, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
3 | Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 30.00 | |
4 | BULL RUN'S RUBICON, Avery Erickson | 0.00 | |
5 | LOYALTY, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOYALTY, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 35.00 | |
3 | SEASIDE, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL STAR, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S RUBICON, Avery Erickson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOYALTY, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 35.00 | |
3 | ALL STAR, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | BULL RUN'S RUBICON, Avery Erickson | 0.00 | |
5 | SEASIDE, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEASIDE, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
2 | LOYALTY, Sofia L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL STAR, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | Salt, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 25.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S RUBICON, Avery Erickson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOR KEY, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | CARENTO, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
3 | Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
4 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
5 | BORENCIO, Miranda Seade | 0.00 | |
6 | CARAT, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
8 | NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley | 0.00 | |
9 | ROMULUS, Elise Buhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARENTO, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | BORENCIO, Miranda Seade | 0.00 | |
4 | MAJOR KEY, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | CARAT, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
2 | CARAT, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | MAJOR KEY, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
5 | CARENTO, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
6 | BORENCIO, Miranda Seade | 0.00 | |
7 | UNIEK, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
8 | ROMULUS, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
9 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
10 | BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOR KEY, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | CARAT, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | BORENCIO, Miranda Seade | 0.00 | |
4 | CARENTO, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
5 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
6 | Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
7 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassino, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
9 | BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 | |
10 | ROMULUS, Elise Buhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR KEY, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | RUTHERFORD, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
4 | CARENTO, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
5 | CARAT, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon | 0.00 | |
7 | BORENCIO, Miranda Seade | 0.00 | |
8 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
9 | BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | IN THE LIGHT, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
4 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | LPF WOODFORD, Julia Rosen | 0.00 | |
6 | Salem, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
7 | STING, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
8 | PANCASPE, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
9 | QUITE RUFFY, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
3 | PANCASPE, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | Salem, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | SUBTIL, Josie Shannon | 0.00 | |
7 | QUITE RUFFY, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
8 | WENDEL WE GO, Brenny Clare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITE RUFFY, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | DUPLUKATO, Katia Cannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Salem, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | STING, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
7 | SUBTIL, Josie Shannon | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
9 | WENDEL WE GO, Brenny Clare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITE RUFFY, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | Salem, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
4 | LPF WOODFORD, Julia Rosen | 0.00 | |
5 | PANCASPE, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | WENDEL WE GO, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
7 | INDIO, Elizabeth Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | STING, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
9 | LATINO, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | PANCASPE, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | DENVER, Gabby Stouffer | 0.00 | |
5 | STING, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
7 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | DUPLUKATO, Katia Cannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
2 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
4 | REVELRY, Isabella Sica | 0.00 | |
5 | HASHTAG, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
6 | FIREDRAKE, Morgan Reifsteck | 0.00 | |
7 | FACE VALUE, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
8 | New Beginnings, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
9 | TEE TIME, Abigail Sellers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
2 | OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
4 | FACE VALUE, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
5 | REVELRY, Isabella Sica | 0.00 | |
6 | New Beginnings, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
8 | TEE TIME, Abigail Sellers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
2 | FACE VALUE, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
4 | TEE TIME, Abigail Sellers | 0.00 | |
5 | REVELRY, Isabella Sica | 0.00 | |
6 | FIREDRAKE, Morgan Reifsteck | 0.00 | |
7 | OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
8 | New Beginnings, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
9 | BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FACE VALUE, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
2 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | REVELRY, Isabella Sica | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
5 | FIREDRAKE, Morgan Reifsteck | 0.00 | |
6 | TEE TIME, Abigail Sellers | 0.00 | |
7 | New Beginnings, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FACE VALUE, Andrew Elhindi | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
3 | REVELRY, Isabella Sica | 0.00 | |
4 | TEE TIME, Abigail Sellers | 0.00 | |
5 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
6 | FIREDRAKE, Morgan Reifsteck | 0.00 | |
7 | OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
8 | New Beginnings, Isabel Dlabach | 0.00 | |
9 | HASHTAG, Maro Reppas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED N DAPPER, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
5 | READY TO ROLL, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
6 | SHOW OFF, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | NEON MOON, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
8 | TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
9 | PARTLY CLOUDY, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
10 | CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED N DAPPER, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | NEON MOON, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | READY TO ROLL, Aiden Udelson | 0.00 | |
5 | TIGERLILY, Tennyson Marie Halacka | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
7 | SHOW OFF, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White | 0.00 | |
9 | PARTLY CLOUDY, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
10 | CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | NEON MOON, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOW OFF, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | PARTLY CLOUDY, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED N DAPPER, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
8 | ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD, Mia Bagnato | 0.00 | |
9 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOW OFF, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESSED N DAPPER, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | NEON MOON, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
7 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
8 | TIGERLILY, Tennyson Marie Halacka | 0.00 | |
9 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
4 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | SHOW OFF, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED N DAPPER, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
8 | PARTLY CLOUDY, Vanessa Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
9 | ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD, Mia Bagnato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SCANDAL, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
2 | WEST SIDE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Kennedy Mccreary | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER'S HUGS-N-KISSES, Isabelle Kaufman | 0.00 | |
5 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 44.00 | |
6 | IC BLUE ROYAL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson | 0.00 | |
8 | SUGARBROOK ADVENTURE TIME, Margaret Woodward | 0.00 | |
9 | SMALL BUSINESS, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
10 | NORTHWIND MARWYN, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose | 60.00 | |
2 | IC BLUE ROYAL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND MARWYN, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER'S HUGS-N-KISSES, Isabelle Kaufman | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK ADVENTURE TIME, Margaret Woodward | 0.00 | |
6 | WEST SIDE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
7 | BLANK CHECK, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
8 | MINNIE DRIVER, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
9 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
10 | TOES IN THE SAND, Anna Merritt Mcquillen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHWIND MARWYN, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | IC BLUE ROYAL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL SCANDAL, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
4 | MINNIE DRIVER, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | BLANK CHECK, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
6 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Kennedy Mccreary | 0.00 | |
7 | SMALL BUSINESS, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
8 | Fox Ridge Medley, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
9 | WEST SIDE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANK CHECK, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL SCANDAL, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND MARWYN, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL BUSINESS, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
5 | MINNIE DRIVER, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
6 | IC BLUE ROYAL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Kennedy Mccreary | 0.00 | |
8 | WEST SIDE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
9 | CAVALIER'S HUGS-N-KISSES, Isabelle Kaufman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IC BLUE ROYAL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Amelia Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | MINNIE DRIVER, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTHWIND MARWYN, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | MINION, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
6 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
7 | PENTEN'S LOGAN, Hanna Hudson | 0.00 | |
8 | SUGARBROOK ADVENTURE TIME, Margaret Woodward | 0.00 | |
9 | ROYAL SCANDAL, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacique, Josephine A. Rose | 70.00 | |
2 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
4 | LADYLIKE, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
5 | ON A WHIM, Chaney Adair | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
7 | ASPIRE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
8 | WENGELO'S WILLEM, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
9 | DASHING STAR, Madeline Murch | 0.00 | |
10 | RAININ ON ME, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | Cacique, Josephine A. Rose | 65.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY MAX, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
4 | ASPIRE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
5 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
6 | WENGELO'S WILLEM, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
7 | LADYLIKE, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
8 | COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
9 | RIGHT ON TARGET, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
10 | COOKIES AND CREAM, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | ASPIRE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | EASTWOOD, Grace Rahaim | 0.00 | |
4 | DASHING STAR, Madeline Murch | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY MAX, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | COOKIES AND CREAM, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
9 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Claire Mullally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
4 | DASHING STAR, Madeline Murch | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY MAX, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
6 | ASPIRE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
7 | RAININ ON ME, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
8 | COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
9 | TOUCH OF CLASS, Kate Stark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | Cacique, Josephine A. Rose | 60.00 | |
4 | WENGELO'S WILLEM, Ellie Aronson | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
6 | EASTWOOD, Grace Rahaim | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Claire Mullally | 0.00 | |
8 | STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRYTALES, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
3 | A DREAM COME TRUE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | TINSELTOWN, Peyton Dopf | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 0.00 | |
8 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
9 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
10 | SMALL ADDITION, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
2 | A DREAM COME TRUE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | TARRY-A-BIT SWEET WILLIAM, Mckenzie Casper | 0.00 | |
4 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER SHINE, Hannah Glanzberg | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
8 | PLAYTIME, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
9 | CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
10 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Slam, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL ADDITION, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 50.00 | |
4 | TINSELTOWN, Peyton Dopf | 0.00 | |
5 | FARNLEY BYRON, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
7 | ANIMAL CRACKERS, Francesca Peters | 0.00 | |
8 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
9 | HOCUS POCUS, Tennyson Marie Halacka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | Grand Slam, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
4 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 45.00 | |
5 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYTIME, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
8 | MAGICAL ME, Mckenzie Welch | 0.00 | |
9 | SMALL ADDITION, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL ADDITION, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Macgyver, Lily Beck | 55.00 | |
3 | SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Grand Slam, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
5 | LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White | 0.00 | |
6 | HOCUS POCUS, Tennyson Marie Halacka | 0.00 | |
7 | FAIRYTALES, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTIN AROUND, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
3 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | GALIANNA, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
5 | ANISETTE, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Whispering Marquis, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
8 | MORTON'S SASSY KAT, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
9 | LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANISETTE, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | GALIANNA, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Avery Zwirn | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | V.H. PARIS FOX, Gianna Siegler | 0.00 | |
7 | LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
8 | TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
9 | NORTHWINDS JUST JOSH'N, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry Fields, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | ANISETTE, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
3 | MADELINE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | V.H. PARIS FOX, Gianna Siegler | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTIN AROUND, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
6 | MAGNUM OPUS, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
7 | MORTON'S SASSY KAT, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
8 | SUGARBROOK PINK N BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
9 | NANTUCKET, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
10 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Avery Zwirn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK PINK N BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
4 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | MADELINE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | GLYNHAFAN RODEO DRIVE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | Strawberry Fields, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
9 | GALIANNA, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
10 | SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK PINK N BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | ANISETTE, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
4 | Strawberry Fields, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Avery Zwirn | 0.00 | |
6 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | CLEVERIST, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | SUGARBROOK GEORGIA PEACH, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
9 | Whispering Marquis, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND CRISPIN, Ella Davison | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO DE LUXE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Avery Franke | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICCOBELLO, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
7 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
8 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
9 | BOUTONNIERE, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
10 | SPLENDID, Lourdes Low | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO DE LUXE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
5 | SPELLBOUND, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
6 | OLIVER TWIST, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | TOUCH THE SUN, Sophia Fox | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
9 | My Way, Ava Swords | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO DE LUXE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND CRISPIN, Ella Davison | 0.00 | |
4 | PARTY FAVOR, Stevie Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | ORCHARD HILLS GHIRADELLI, Ella Short | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
8 | ZEVEN, Samantha Croake-Uleman | 0.00 | |
9 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
10 | MARVEL COMIC, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKAWAY, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO DE LUXE, Lilly Anthes | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | ZEVEN, Samantha Croake-Uleman | 0.00 | |
7 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
8 | CHICCOBELLO, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL ROMANCE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | OLIVER TWIST, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | SPELLBOUND, Savonna Adell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
3 | DUE WEST, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDIOSE, Alexandra D. Benson | 0.00 | |
5 | MY 401K, Thea Chafee | 0.00 | |
6 | KIPLING, Mary S. Landin | 0.00 | |
7 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
8 | STYLIST, Ashton Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | Flower Dance, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
3 | Fiona, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPRIT DE CORPS, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
7 | KIPLING, Mary S. Landin | 0.00 | |
8 | MY 401K, Thea Chafee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
2 | ESPRIT DE CORPS, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | KARDI B, Ashton Alexander | 0.00 | |
4 | SWS CHRISTIANO H., Jordyn M. Doche | 0.00 | |
5 | TESTIMONY, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
6 | CRUSADER, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
7 | KIPLING, Mary S. Landin | 0.00 | |
8 | LYNOSA, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
2 | ESPRIT DE CORPS, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | LA DOLCE VITA, Alexa Sciortino | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
5 | LYNOSA, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | UPGRADE, Haylee Jerkins | 0.00 | |
7 | CARRERA, Melanie Jeanes | 0.00 | |
8 | SWS CHRISTIANO H., Jordyn M. Doche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flower Dance, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | TESTIMONY, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
3 | KARDI B, Ashton Alexander | 0.00 | |
4 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
5 | STYLIST, Ashton Alexander | 0.00 | |
6 | LIKELY, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
7 | SWS CHRISTIANO H., Jordyn M. Doche | 0.00 | |
8 | LYNOSA, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall | 0.00 | |
4 | YES HE'S GRANDE, Linda Yarborough | 0.00 | |
5 | NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch | 0.00 | |
6 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
7 | STARS GO BLUE, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | HUNTER, Lisa Ballo | 0.00 | |
9 | ENTITLED, Cara L. Griffith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
4 | NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch | 0.00 | |
5 | HUNTER, Lisa Ballo | 0.00 | |
6 | YES HE'S GRANDE, Linda Yarborough | 0.00 | |
7 | CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall | 0.00 | |
8 | STARS GO BLUE, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
9 | ENTITLED, Cara L. Griffith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | YES HE'S GRANDE, Linda Yarborough | 0.00 | |
4 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | ZU LIEBEN, Margaret Anderson-murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | ENTITLED, Cara L. Griffith | 0.00 | |
7 | STARS GO BLUE, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel | 0.00 | |
3 | YES HE'S GRANDE, Linda Yarborough | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | ENTITLED, Cara L. Griffith | 0.00 | |
6 | HUNTER, Lisa Ballo | 0.00 | |
7 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel | 0.00 | |
5 | ENTITLED, Cara L. Griffith | 0.00 | |
6 | YES HE'S GRANDE, Linda Yarborough | 0.00 | |
7 | ZU LIEBEN, Margaret Anderson-murphy | 0.00 | |
8 | HUNTER, Lisa Ballo | 0.00 | |
9 | FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ROCK HARBOR, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
6 | HALO, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
7 | SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
8 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
10 | QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JADE, Claire Healy | 0.00 | |
3 | ULYSSES, Claire Healy | 0.00 | |
5 | HALO, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
6 | ESCARA, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | BERTOLUCCI, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 | |
9 | SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | Zjappoo Sow, Blythe Goguen | 65.00 | |
3 | RUBIX, Loretta-jean Devening | 0.00 | |
4 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
5 | CILIAN, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
6 | CASCADE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
7 | ZANZIBAR, Sydney A. Walls | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCK HARBOR, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
9 | JADE, Claire Healy | 0.00 | |
10 | BERTOLUCCI, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULYSSES, Claire Healy | 0.00 | |
2 | BLOSSOM, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | BERTOLUCCI, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 | |
4 | HUMOR ME, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
5 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
6 | CILIAN, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
7 | KINGSTON LANE, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
8 | Zjappoo Sow, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULYSSES, Claire Healy | 0.00 | |
2 | HALO, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
4 | BERTOLUCCI, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMOND UPGRADE, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMBRIDGE, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
8 | ARIOTTE, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
9 | CASCADE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVING SAID THAT, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTANO, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAVOUR VDL, Darby Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | GIFTED, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
5 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
6 | C BEYOND, Ryan Moloney | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCOR, Emma Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C BEYOND, Ryan Moloney | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTANO, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
3 | GIFTED, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINATOR, Colby Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | HAVING SAID THAT, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCOR, Emma Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | CABRIO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVING SAID THAT, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
2 | GIFTED, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTANO, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
4 | C BEYOND, Ryan Moloney | 0.00 | |
5 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCOR, Emma Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | Lichtstern, Molly L. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIFTED, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTANO, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
3 | CABRIO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
4 | HAVING SAID THAT, Elle Mcandrew | 0.00 | |
5 | C BEYOND, Ryan Moloney | 0.00 | |
6 | FALCOR, Emma Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok | 0.00 | |
8 | Lichtstern, Molly L. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTANO, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
2 | CABRIO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
3 | GIFTED, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
4 | C BEYOND, Ryan Moloney | 0.00 | |
5 | BRAVOUR VDL, Darby Madden | 0.00 | |
6 | FALCOR, Emma Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok | 0.00 | |
8 | Lichtstern, Molly L. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER SLUGGER, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARLIE BROWN, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
8 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
9 | IDECIDE, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLIE BROWN, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise | 0.00 | |
3 | IDECIDE, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
4 | MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER SLUGGER, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
8 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLIE BROWN, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER SLUGGER, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
7 | IDECIDE, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
8 | THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER SLUGGER, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLIE BROWN, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | IDECIDE, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
8 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise | 0.00 | |
3 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | IDECIDE, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
5 | MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER SLUGGER, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg | 0.00 | |
2 | HONORABLE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
4 | POPROCKS, Abigail Griffith | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY HAMILTON, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | ISLAND GRACE, Emma Hechtman | 0.00 | |
8 | BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
9 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Connor Chappell | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD DIGGER, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
6 | MACARONI, Ella C. Hudson | 0.00 | |
7 | HONORABLE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
8 | POPROCKS, Abigail Griffith | 0.00 | |
9 | SIMPLY HAMILTON, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONORABLE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Connor Chappell | 0.00 | |
3 | MACARONI, Ella C. Hudson | 0.00 | |
4 | GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg | 0.00 | |
6 | BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
7 | RISING STAR'S JASMINE, Jourdan Krueger | 0.00 | |
8 | SIMPLY HAMILTON, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | ISLAND GRACE, Emma Hechtman | 0.00 | |
3 | MACARONI, Ella C. Hudson | 0.00 | |
4 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Connor Chappell | 0.00 | |
5 | HONORABLE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Alexandra Lynn Willner | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg | 0.00 | |
8 | RISING STAR'S JASMINE, Jourdan Krueger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONORABLE, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Connor Chappell | 0.00 | |
3 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | RISING STAR'S JASMINE, Jourdan Krueger | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg | 0.00 | |
6 | ISLAND GRACE, Emma Hechtman | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK BLUE SASAFRAS, Sarah Stary | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLLINGWOODS ROCK MY WORLD, Alexis Peirce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE SIMPLE LIFE, Reagan Habeeb | 0.00 | |
2 | EYES UP, Ava Goodman | 0.00 | |
3 | LEAD STORY, Jess Hosier | 0.00 | |
4 | VERSACE, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLITERATION, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
7 | IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS SIMPLY SOUTHERN, Kylee Buchholz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLITERATION, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
4 | FOXMOR STARPOWER, Alexandra Lyons | 0.00 | |
5 | YOSEMITE SAM, Sara Jarvis | 0.00 | |
6 | VERSACE, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
7 | R TAYLOR MAID, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Annika Bezio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Annika Bezio | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper | 0.00 | |
4 | VERSACE, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
5 | EYES UP, Ava Goodman | 0.00 | |
6 | YOSEMITE SAM, Sara Jarvis | 0.00 | |
7 | R TAYLOR MAID, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
8 | NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
9 | NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Rebecca Love | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Annika Bezio | 0.00 | |
4 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
5 | NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano | 0.00 | |
6 | LEAD STORY, Jess Hosier | 0.00 | |
7 | BISCOTTI, Signe Dixon | 0.00 | |
8 | R TAYLOR MAID, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
9 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Rebecca Love | 0.00 | |
2 | EYES UP, Ava Goodman | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSACE, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
6 | LEAD STORY, Jess Hosier | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS SIMPLY SOUTHERN, Kylee Buchholz | 0.00 | |
8 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGIAN WAFFLE, Richard C. Fancher | 0.00 | |
2 | C-ESTA Z, Edee Black | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJI, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPCAKE, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTRA ROAD, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 | |
7 | SWS FREDA, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | HAPPY HOUR, Robin A. Rost Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN OTHER WORDS, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
2 | C-ESTA Z, Edee Black | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJI, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | BELGIAN WAFFLE, Richard C. Fancher | 0.00 | |
5 | ANIMAL JAM, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
6 | SWS FREDA, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | CUPCAKE, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | TIPPERARY, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGIAN WAFFLE, Richard C. Fancher | 0.00 | |
2 | IN OTHER WORDS, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPY HOUR, Robin A. Rost Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | SWS FREDA, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | BENJI, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
6 | TIPPERARY, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
7 | CUPCAKE, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | SANCERRE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
10 | SANTORINI, Diana Conlon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGIAN WAFFLE, Richard C. Fancher | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPY HOUR, Robin A. Rost Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJI, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | SWS FREDA, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | IN OTHER WORDS, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 | |
6 | C-ESTA Z, Edee Black | 0.00 | |
7 | SANCERRE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
8 | CUPCAKE, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
9 | ASTRA ROAD, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 | |
10 | PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGIAN WAFFLE, Richard C. Fancher | 0.00 | |
2 | SANCERRE, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | C-ESTA Z, Edee Black | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPY HOUR, Robin A. Rost Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | CUPCAKE, Emily L. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | BENJI, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
7 | TIPPERARY, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
8 | IN OTHER WORDS, Robert E. Crandall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
3 | AL PACINO I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Simply Red, Karen Bailey | 35.00 | |
5 | NOTHIN' BUT NET, Mary Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO'S FIGARO, Jill McCully | 0.00 | |
8 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Loreanna Andrepont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer | 0.00 | |
4 | AL PACINO I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
5 | GIOVANNI VK, Amanda Davian | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
7 | CONEJO DE PASCUA, Cecilia Winfrey | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTHIN' BUT NET, Mary Kathryn Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Red, Karen Bailey | 50.00 | |
2 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
3 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN CREEK'S VALIANT, Kelsey Almer | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO'S FIGARO, Jill McCully | 0.00 | |
6 | SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
7 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
8 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
9 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Loreanna Andrepont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
2 | Simply Red, Karen Bailey | 45.00 | |
3 | NOTHIN' BUT NET, Mary Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
5 | CONEJO DE PASCUA, Cecilia Winfrey | 0.00 | |
6 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO'S FIGARO, Stevie Mccarron Wigley | 0.00 | |
8 | SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
2 | SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
4 | COMARADERIE, Katherine L. Wright | 0.00 | |
5 | CONEJO DE PASCUA, Cecilia Winfrey | 0.00 | |
6 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Loreanna Andrepont | 0.00 | |
7 | AL PACINO I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
8 | DAYBREAK, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
9 | IT'S ROONEY, Sarah E. Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKSIDE, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
2 | KATIE, Lisette Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
4 | GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT, Linda Bakker | 0.00 | |
5 | Storyville, Julie Moses | 34.00 | |
6 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
7 | Cora Grey, Mary Jane Sparkman | 0.00 | |
8 | CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 | |
3 | Storyville, Julie Moses | 40.00 | |
4 | PERIDOT, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
5 | PARKSIDE, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
6 | Cora Grey, Mary Jane Sparkman | 33.00 | |
7 | DAYBREAK, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
8 | CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storyville, Julie Moses | 50.00 | |
2 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDUROY, Kim Tarnapoll | 0.00 | |
4 | Cora Grey, Mary Jane Sparkman | 35.00 | |
6 | DAYBREAK, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
7 | GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT, Linda Bakker | 0.00 | |
8 | RAGTIME'S BELLISSIMA, Loreanna Andrepont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIDOT, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
2 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora Grey, Mary Jane Sparkman | 40.00 | |
4 | PARKSIDE, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
5 | Storyville, Julie Moses | 34.00 | |
6 | DAYBREAK, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
7 | CIMY VON KIELSLUCK, Linda Bakker | 0.00 | |
8 | CORDUROY, Kim Tarnapoll | 0.00 | |
9 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS PRESLEY, Kimberly Guthrie-fiveash | 0.00 | |
2 | PARKSIDE, Cristin Chastain | 0.00 | |
3 | Storyville, Julie Moses | 40.00 | |
4 | DAYBREAK, Alex Resly | 0.00 | |
5 | Cora Grey, Mary Jane Sparkman | 34.00 | |
6 | FOR THE MOMENT, Emma Bagnato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
2 | CAREBRYERE, Emily Ernenwein | 0.00 | |
3 | VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | LOTHARIO, Samantha Michael | 0.00 | |
6 | JOCK, Lillian B. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
7 | WINFIELD, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | REMIX, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
9 | HELLBOY, Sydney Joiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINFIELD, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
3 | REMIX, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | JOCK, Lillian B. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEP ON, James Leone | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLATOS, Abigail Crandell | 0.00 | |
8 | CAREBRYERE, Emily Ernenwein | 0.00 | |
9 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | REMIX, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLATOS, Abigail Crandell | 0.00 | |
6 | HELLBOY, Sydney Joiner | 0.00 | |
7 | WINFIELD, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | LOTHARIO, Samantha Michael | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINFIELD, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | UNMISTAKABLE, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | HARLOW, Grace Namy | 0.00 | |
5 | REMIX, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | JOCK, Lillian B. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
7 | MATRIX, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
8 | CAREBRYERE, Emily Ernenwein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | WINFIELD, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
3 | VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | REMIX, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
6 | LOTHARIO, Samantha Michael | 0.00 | |
7 | FLIRTINI, Hannah Heindl | 0.00 | |
8 | MATRIX, Ellie Muter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
2 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | BRUIN'S WAY, Robin Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | HARLOW, Grace Namy | 0.00 | |
5 | OAKS, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | CALGARY, Grace Hardymon | 0.00 | |
7 | KEEP ON, James Leone | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST BECAUSE, Ava Musarra | 0.00 | |
9 | CALLATOS, Abigail Crandell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP ON, James Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | LOTHARIO, Samantha Michael | 0.00 | |
3 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST THINGS FIRST, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | BRUIN'S WAY, Robin Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | CAREBRYERE, Emily Ernenwein | 0.00 | |
8 | HARLOW, Grace Namy | 0.00 | |
9 | OAKS, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLATOS, Abigail Crandell | 0.00 | |
2 | PIERS FBF, RYANNE THEREAULT | 0.00 | |
3 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | OAKS, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | LOTHARIO, Samantha Michael | 0.00 | |
6 | THEODORE K, Kensington Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST BECAUSE, Ava Musarra | 0.00 | |
8 | BRUIN'S WAY, Robin Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST THINGS FIRST, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST BECAUSE, Ava Musarra | 0.00 | |
4 | OAKS, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | CALGARY, Grace Hardymon | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLATOS, Abigail Crandell | 0.00 | |
7 | HARLOW, Grace Namy | 0.00 | |
8 | CAREBRYERE, Emily Ernenwein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST BECAUSE, Ava Musarra | 0.00 | |
2 | OAKS, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | HARLOW, Grace Namy | 0.00 | |
4 | MADE IN THE SHADE, Cameron Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | UNMISTAKABLE, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST THINGS FIRST, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | THEODORE K, Kensington Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLYWOOD, Marley Lubin | 0.00 | |
2 | PROM QUEEN, Emma Tolkan | 0.00 | |
3 | REMEMBER ME, Abby Daulton | 0.00 | |
4 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Avery Mcanally | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMEMBER ME, Abby Daulton | 0.00 | |
2 | PROM QUEEN, Emma Tolkan | 0.00 | |
3 | JOLLYWOOD, Marley Lubin | 0.00 | |
4 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Avery Mcanally | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | A PROPOS, Emma Tolkan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROM QUEEN, Emma Tolkan | 0.00 | |
2 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Avery Mcanally | 0.00 | |
3 | JOLLYWOOD, Marley Lubin | 0.00 | |
4 | REMEMBER ME, Abby Daulton | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | A PROPOS, Emma Tolkan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Mcanally, COURTASH KALIDASCOPE | 0.00 | |
2 | Marley Lubin, JOLLYWOOD | 0.00 | |
3 | Hailey Guidry, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
4 | Abby Daulton, REMEMBER ME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Guidry, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
2 | Abby Daulton, REMEMBER ME | 0.00 | |
3 | Marley Lubin, JOLLYWOOD | 0.00 | |
4 | Avery Mcanally, COURTASH KALIDASCOPE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marley Lubin, JOLLYWOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | Abby Daulton, REMEMBER ME | 0.00 | |
3 | Hailey Guidry, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
4 | Avery Mcanally, COURTASH KALIDASCOPE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | IT MATTERS, Jessica Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Stary, SUGARBROOK BLUE SASAFRAS | 0.00 | |
2 | Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Delgado, C. E. PROVIDENCE | 0.00 | |
4 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
5 | Skylar Gurtis, RAININ ON ME | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Michael, LOTHARIO | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Wolf, WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Guidry, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
9 | Alexis Peirce, NORTHWIND FACE VALUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe Wolf, WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Delgado, C. E. PROVIDENCE | 0.00 | |
5 | Skylar Gurtis, RAININ ON ME | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Michael, LOTHARIO | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Peirce, NORTHWIND FACE VALUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Delgado, C. E. PROVIDENCE | 0.00 | |
4 | Skylar Gurtis, RAININ ON ME | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Wolf, WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexis Peirce, NORTHWIND FACE VALUE | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Michael, LOTHARIO | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Stary, SUGARBROOK BLUE SASAFRAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Driver, ALL STAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P | 55.00 | |
3 | Brynn S. Kuhnell, Ecko | 50.00 | |
4 | Emily Aitken, WAYFARER | 0.00 | |
5 | Maggie Jacobs, CASSINIR | 0.00 | |
6 | Catalina Peralta, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Thomas, NO LIMIT | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Meyer, HEARTBEAT Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P | 60.00 | |
2 | Emily Aitken, WAYFARER | 0.00 | |
3 | Ansley Wright, C'ASSINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Kozel, STALLONE | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalina Peralta, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
6 | Claudette Yarbrough, COBALT | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Hayes, EXXON'S M EN M | 0.00 | |
8 | Cate Crawford, ALCHEMY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Driver, ALL STAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalina Peralta, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
3 | Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P | 50.00 | |
4 | Emily Aitken, WAYFARER | 0.00 | |
5 | Brynn S. Kuhnell, Ecko | 44.00 | |
6 | Sydney Hamel, BARRADOUZ | 0.00 | |
7 | Claudette Yarbrough, COBALT | 0.00 | |
8 | Cate Crawford, ALCHEMY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grady Lyman, VISTANO | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Broder, EXTRA LARGE DV | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Wujek, HTS KINGS RANSOM | 0.00 | |
4 | Miranda Seade, CANAGO | 0.00 | |
5 | Colby Kelly, IMAGINATOR | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabel M. Harbour, LOQUATTRO | 0.00 | |
7 | Devin A. Seek, SMALL ADVANTAGE | 0.00 | |
8 | Georgia Murray, Undeniable | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colby Kelly, IMAGINATOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Broder, EXTRA LARGE DV | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Wujek, HTS KINGS RANSOM | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Moorhead, CASINO ROYAL | 0.00 | |
5 | Miranda Seade, CANAGO | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabel M. Harbour, LOQUATTRO | 0.00 | |
7 | Devin A. Seek, SMALL ADVANTAGE | 0.00 | |
8 | Grady Lyman, VISTANO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Wujek, HTS KINGS RANSOM | 0.00 | |
2 | Miranda Seade, CANAGO | 0.00 | |
3 | Grady Lyman, VISTANO | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Moorhead, CASINO ROYAL | 0.00 | |
5 | Devin A. Seek, SMALL ADVANTAGE | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Broder, EXTRA LARGE DV | 0.00 | |
7 | Colby Kelly, IMAGINATOR | 0.00 | |
8 | Brenny Clare, Evano S | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Stark, BLACK EYED PEA | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Miller, LUVIN' IT | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Gee, Grand Slam | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Miller, JENNIFER GREY | 0.00 | |
5 | Leighton Goldberg, IMPOSSIBLU | 0.00 | |
6 | Addison Buetel, CARRY ON | 0.00 | |
7 | Mckenzie Welch, MAGICAL ME | 0.00 | |
8 | Signe Dixon, INVITATION ONLY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa Downey, HAPPILY EVER AFTER | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs, HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 | |
3 | Peyten Seltzer, CAROUSEL | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Nichols, VIVA LAS VEGAS | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan R. Gibbs, GF ELLIOT | 0.00 | |
6 | Margaret Woodward, SUGARBROOK ADVENTURE TIME | 0.00 | |
7 | Hanna Hudson, PENTEN'S LOGAN | 0.00 | |
8 | Avery Zwirn, SUNSET'S SPARKLE | 0.00 | |
9 | Katherine Addington, LEDOUX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lourdes Low, SPLENDID | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Moore, WATCHUSAYIN | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Fason, A BLOND MOMENT | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Loos, ZIVA | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Cukrowski, ROCKAWAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Jackie Stary, BLUE JAMES BLUE | 0.00 | |
7 | Willow Klute, DANTE'S INFERNO | 0.00 | |
8 | Madelyn Scharf, CLOUD NINE | 0.00 | |
9 | Riley Delbecq, SIMPLY MAX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Mcmullen, CENTERFOLD K | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Worthington, ALANT | 0.00 | |
3 | Miranda Seade, CANAGO | 0.00 | |
4 | Alice Kass, MARTEL VDL | 0.00 | |
5 | Nicolas Gamboa, KASARCO O.H. | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia L. Roberts, SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE | 0.00 | |
7 | Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P | 0.00 | |
8 | Annabel Revers, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe E. White, HTS KINGS RANSOM | n/a | |
2 | Rachel Mcmullen, CENTERFOLD K | n/a | |
3 | Annabel Revers, JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER | n/a | |
4 | Alexandra Worthington, ALANT | n/a | |
5 | Catalina Peralta, RESONATE | n/a | |
6 | Madison Mitchell, GENTLEMEN | n/a | |
7 | Alice Kass, MARTEL VDL | n/a | |
8 | Layla Kurbanov, CALBERON B | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Alexander, KENDRICK | 0.00 | |
2 | Adam Edgar, CONTANO | 0.00 | |
3 | Lily C. Walton, Callahan | 50.00 | |
4 | Thea Chafee, MY 401K | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary Elizabeth Cordia, WELCOME | 0.00 | |
6 | Meredith Frank, Crescendo | 43.00 | |
7 | Caroline Molther, PIERROT | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma C. Witham, BULLWINKLE | 0.00 | |
9 | Jordyn M. Doche, SWS CHRISTIANO H. | 0.00 | |
10 | Linda Yarborough, YES HE'S GRANDE | 0.00 | |
11 | Alexa Sciortino, LA DOLCE VITA | 0.00 | |
12 | Cara L. Griffith, ENTITLED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor Rudnicki, BERTOLUCCI | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Kozel, STALLONE | 0.00 | |
3 | Blythe Goguen, Zjappoo Sow | 50.00 | |
4 | Dominic Gibbs, LIMITLESS | 0.00 | |
5 | Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallo's Carlchen P | 44.00 | |
6 | Emma Blumenkrantz, QUINCY | 0.00 | |
7 | Luke Jensen, DIAMOND UPGRADE | 0.00 | |
8 | Claudette Yarbrough, COBALT | 0.00 | |
9 | Brynn S. Kuhnell, Ecko | 0.00 | |
10 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
11 | Cate Crawford, ALCHEMY | 0.00 | |
12 | Ansley Wright, C'ASSINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aly Muir, STING | 0.00 | |
2 | Elise Buhl, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Lenkart, WHACUMEAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliza Kimball, CASHMAN | 0.00 | |
5 | Ryan Moloney, C BEYOND | 44.00 | |
6 | Devin Vega, CONTANO | 0.00 | |
7 | Raegan Landrum, WATCH ME | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Cole, FALCOR | 0.00 | |
9 | Georgia Murray, Undeniable | 0.00 | |
10 | Isabela De Sousa, REVERO | 0.00 | |
11 | Elizabeth Sullivan, INDIO | 0.00 | |
12 | Gillian Aiken, THE WEEKND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIDO DI JESOLO, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S YO GOTTI, Roger Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
3 | BALVENEUR Z, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | ZACANTOS Z, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
5 | G STAR, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
6 | BONNIE TOO, Christina Antonucci | 0.00 | |
7 | C-L'ARTISTE Z, Karina Busch | 0.00 | |
8 | DURANGO, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
9 | CLAAS 16, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
10 | HYPERIOS HS, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
11 | DAVINO Z, Hayden Stewart | 0.00 | |
12 | CHIN QUIDAM VDL, Devon W. Walther | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAITLYN Z, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | ELISABELLE S, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | FLOYD W, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLIN HS, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
5 | SPOT ON, Victoria Free | 0.00 | |
6 | SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
7 | CYRUS, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
8 | FERDINA, Chelsea Sundius | 0.00 | |
9 | CHIN QUIDAM VDL, Devon W. Walther | 0.00 | |
10 | MIA, Beth Franco | 0.00 | |
11 | CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski | 0.00 | |
12 | G STAR, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G STAR, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | LIMITED EDITION, Jennifer Darst | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLIN HS, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOT ON, Victoria Free | 0.00 | |
5 | HENRY, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
6 | MIA, Beth Franco | 0.00 | |
7 | SHAKTI, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
8 | KRONER Z, Jennifer Strickland | 0.00 | |
9 | MISS CORMINA, Trevor Ritter | 0.00 | |
10 | CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski | 0.00 | |
11 | EASTWOOD, Jennifer Darst | 0.00 | |
12 | CALYPSO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALL ME HANNES, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
2 | BUGA Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIBBEAN SOUL, Clark Montgomery | 0.00 | |
4 | DEXTER, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
5 | DAYLA, Megan Bash | 0.00 | |
6 | AMARETAS, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
7 | CYRANEIKY, Erin E. Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | VIAGGIO, Kristina Meyer | 0.00 | |
9 | PINE CREEK, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
10 | G. POWER, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
11 | COLATO SABATA, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
12 | MAJESTIC BOY, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GK BONNY, Chris M. Ewanouski | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAAS 16, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | DEXTER, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
4 | KAHLUA SCF, Dana Escales | 0.00 | |
5 | IANUMAN, MARTIN MALLO | 0.00 | |
6 | CANNABIS 10, Maria C. Schaub | 0.00 | |
7 | G. POWER, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
8 | BON VIVANT, DARRIN DLIN | 0.00 | |
9 | VIVARO B, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
10 | CARRACCI BLUE, Mckenzie Kasper | 0.00 | |
11 | EWIVONNE, Federico Sztyrle | 0.00 | |
12 | ZARATE 2, Amber Henter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
2 | C-L'ARTISTE Z, Karina Busch | 0.00 | |
3 | ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | BUGA Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
5 | FLOYD W, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | MAYBE SOMEDAY, Heren R. Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | CORI WHITE, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
8 | INESSE VAN DE ZIJPE D'15, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
9 | CENTAYA, Max Amaya | 0.00 | |
10 | MAJOR KEY, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
11 | EL CLASSICO, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
12 | CENTURION, William L. Meierfeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | SHANKLEY, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | QUABELLE, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
4 | UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Megan Bash | 0.00 | |
5 | ELTON II, Kimberly Prince | 0.00 | |
6 | TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | TJC'S KAIZAR-A, Roger Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
8 | ANTOR Z, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
9 | GAMECHANGER, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
10 | EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
11 | BAILERINA Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
12 | STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASMAN, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
2 | HILLSTREET, Anna Christina Gansauer | 0.00 | |
3 | SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
4 | KIOKI COFFEE SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
5 | CEDANE D, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
6 | BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
7 | KIR ROYAL SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | CALL ME HANNES, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
9 | CHANEL, Natalie A. Hurst | 0.00 | |
10 | DIV YA, MARTIN MALLO | 0.00 | |
11 | QUENTIN 61, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
12 | ACE, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | SHANKLEY, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | ZARATE 2, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTOR Z, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
5 | ELIZE LA ELSMOS, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
6 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Bryanne "breezy" Sambola | 0.00 | |
7 | G. POWER, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
8 | DIV YA, MARTIN MALLO | 0.00 | |
9 | CASSEVEL, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | TJC'S KAIZAR-A, Roger Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
11 | KIOKI COFFEE SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
12 | VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, Kyle Timm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOLINA R, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | BEORN, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | DIAMANT DE REVEL, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
4 | DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMPO S, Ezequiel Peralta | 0.00 | |
6 | DARLING GR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
7 | JERICHO, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
9 | CLEAVELAND, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
10 | IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
11 | CRISS CROSS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
12 | Cyra, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
13 | EVERYDAY HERO, Heren R. Lee | 0.00 | |
14 | DA VINCI, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
15 | CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE, Taylor Manning | 0.00 | |
16 | CULINO TF, Clark Montgomery | 0.00 | |
17 | CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
18 | BILLY ONSLOW, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPPIE DE LIS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
2 | IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | BENTE, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
4 | VAISSAK, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
5 | ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | BILLY ONSLOW, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | GALOUS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | AMARETAS, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
9 | CULINO TF, Clark Montgomery | 0.00 | |
10 | DARLING GR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
11 | FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales | 0.00 | |
12 | CONTOP, CARLOS MILTHALER | 0.00 | |
13 | ELUSIVE, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
14 | BIJOU DU PONT RIHEN, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
15 | LCC INCENDIA, Maria C. Schaub | 0.00 | |
16 | CELINE, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
17 | EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
18 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
19 | SHANKLEY, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
20 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
21 | STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
21 | CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
21 | SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAVELAND, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
2 | GALOUS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | QUABELLE, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
4 | DA VINCI, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
6 | JERICHO, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
7 | DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
8 | VITEL SOURDIN, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
9 | CASSINJA S, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
10 | VASSILISA, Federico Sztyrle | 0.00 | |
11 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
12 | CAMPO S, Ezequiel Peralta | 0.00 | |
13 | CARRACCI BLUE, Mckenzie Kasper | 0.00 | |
14 | GK BONNY, Chris M. Ewanouski | 0.00 | |
15 | CELINE, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
16 | CRISS CROSS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
17 | Cyra, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
18 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
19 | STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
20 | LCC INCENDIA, Maria C. Schaub | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASMAN, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
2 | HILLSTREET, Anna Christina Gansauer | 0.00 | |
3 | VAISSAK, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
4 | DA VINCI, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
6 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
7 | UPPER, David P. Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | VITEL SOURDIN, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
9 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | CARRACCI BLUE, Mckenzie Kasper | 0.00 | |
11 | FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales | 0.00 | |
12 | CALL ME HANNES, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
13 | BON VIVANT, DARRIN DLIN | 0.00 | |
14 | EMELION, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
15 | CASSEVEL, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
16 | ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
17 | CHANEL, Natalie A. Hurst | 0.00 | |
18 | CASHEW CR, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
19 | STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
20 | TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
21 | QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
22 | QUICK RACER Z, DARRIN DLIN | 0.00 | |
23 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Bryanne "breezy" Sambola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VISION EH, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
2 | TOTAL TOUCH, Caitlin A. Hope | 0.00 | |
3 | VAMPIRE VDL, Micki Reisman | 0.00 | |
4 | END GAME, Kara Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
6 | V. CARTOGRAN, Meghan E. Chambless | 0.00 | |
7 | NEMO, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
8 | JORNO, Madeline Derose | 0.00 | |
9 | CATCH A STAR HSS, Kaely Tomeu | 0.00 | |
10 | DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker | 0.00 | |
11 | BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
12 | SASSAPARILLA KID, Katie Eckert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTERTAINER V, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | ELLA, Alexandra Davidson | 0.00 | |
3 | INVICTUS, Shanna Beyer | 0.00 | |
4 | SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
5 | CATCH A STAR HSS, Kaely Tomeu | 0.00 | |
6 | ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia | 0.00 | |
7 | ARTIFLEX R, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
8 | CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci | 0.00 | |
9 | GLITTER GLIDER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
10 | KID SAFARI, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
11 | DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker | 0.00 | |
12 | ASHWEY CALISTO, Mallory Vale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
3 | LADY BIRD, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | SL OLADA, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
5 | SAMOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC | 0.00 | |
6 | JERICHO, Olivia Broder | 0.00 | |
7 | MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
8 | ZWELGJE, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
9 | DELINDA, Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
10 | CORNISHMAN, Chloe Terestchenko | 0.00 | |
11 | WILHELMUS S, Chloe Terestchenko | 0.00 | |
12 | GARCIA, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | GARCIA, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
3 | SAMOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC | 0.00 | |
4 | LADY BIRD, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKO, Beverly Alcock | 0.00 | |
7 | HASTA, Margaret Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTIVATE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
9 | CYMPHONY, Hope King | 0.00 | |
10 | CHACCO LAIT, Avery Erickson | 0.00 | |
11 | ALL IN TIME, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 | |
12 | BALOU'S CHAMPION, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
2 | DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | DAISY, Bridget L. Ennevor | 0.00 | |
5 | BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail | 0.00 | |
6 | HEROS, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
7 | SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
8 | FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
9 | MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERA-V, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
2 | BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
3 | WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
4 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | JABAB DE REVE, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
6 | RF KALAHARI, Briley Koerner | 0.00 | |
7 | FIGEAC DE REVE, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
8 | ZALANDRA 1, Rachel Mcmullen | 0.00 | |
9 | DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans | 0.00 | |
10 | CASH N GO, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 | |
11 | COLATO SABATA, Emily Reder | 0.00 | |
12 | MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC | 0.00 | |
2 | CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
3 | CHESS, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves | 0.00 | |
5 | USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
6 | EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | ILAN, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
8 | QUITE DARK 2, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
9 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
10 | ILIAS, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
11 | FOR SERRANO SR, Devitt Performance Horses LLC | 0.00 | |
12 | CAIMAN DE SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
13 | VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Briley Koerner | 0.00 | |
14 | GENTILLE, Kaely Tomeu | 0.00 | |
15 | FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner | 0.00 | |
16 | BROERE EXTASE, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
17 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
18 | CONTI, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
19 | ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall | 0.00 | |
20 | DIVACE, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
21 | ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
22 | PINE CREEK, Logan R. Marksbury | 0.00 | |
23 | ELUSIVE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
24 | FIGEAC DE REVE, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
25 | UPPIE DE LIS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner | 0.00 | |
4 | CAIMAN DE SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
5 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | CONTI, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
7 | KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves | 0.00 | |
8 | CHESS, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
9 | AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner | 0.00 | |
10 | ELUSIVE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
11 | WERNER 61, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
12 | VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Briley Koerner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
3 | FORREST GUMP 108, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
4 | AVAILABLE OHIO, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
5 | HIMALAYAN OOLONG, Adelaide Arthur | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA B, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
7 | CHUTZPAH, Maddy Mote | 0.00 | |
8 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
10 | Leonardo, Samantha A. Briggs | 0.00 | |
11 | MAGDALENA 7, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
12 | S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
2 | WAMIRA, Layla Kurbanov | 0.00 | |
3 | VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil | 0.00 | |
4 | ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
5 | FORREST GUMP 108, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
6 | ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
7 | WHIP JET 41, Gillian Aiken | 0.00 | |
8 | DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
9 | RUMOROSA, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
10 | NABUCO, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
11 | ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
12 | FLORA D' HOUTVELD Z, Isabela De Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAMIRA, Layla Kurbanov | 0.00 | |
2 | VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil | 0.00 | |
3 | HIMALAYAN OOLONG, Adelaide Arthur | 0.00 | |
4 | WANDA, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
5 | Leonardo, Samantha A. Briggs | 54.00 | |
6 | WHIP JET 41, Gillian Aiken | 0.00 | |
7 | CEKACIA, Devin Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | FLORA D' HOUTVELD Z, Isabela De Sousa | 0.00 | |
9 | ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
10 | ALLADIN V, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 | |
11 | S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone | 0.00 | |
12 | CARAT, Olivia Darnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAGIA HH, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
2 | DONNER VOGEL, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
3 | FREDRICK WITHERSTON III, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | LOGUESTOWN LASS, Jennifer Evancic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
2 | HERAULT, Elizabeth Eaton | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL BLUE, Libby Wehling | 0.00 | |
4 | FASHION MINT, Skylar Rogalny | 0.00 | |
5 | CC AUREA, Lily C. Walton | 0.00 | |
6 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
7 | LOLA, Elizabeth Eaton | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLAGIA HH, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
9 | MISS DOUGLAS, Sarah Vossers | 0.00 | |
10 | GK CERANO, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
11 | BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
12 | QUICK GIRL, Samantha Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLAGIA HH, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD LUX, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
4 | FASHION MINT, Skylar Rogalny | 0.00 | |
5 | DONNER VOGEL, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
6 | HENRY, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
7 | STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker | 0.00 | |
8 | CANNABIS 10, Anna Blumenfeld | 0.00 | |
9 | QUICK GIRL, Samantha Hill | 0.00 | |
10 | LEHMANN, Grace Camp | 0.00 | |
11 | DEEN, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
12 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | VENICE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
3 | A LOTTA MOXIE, Hannah Haines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | SKY MILES, Hallie Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | VENICE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | SKY MILES, Hallie Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | A LOTTA MOXIE, Hannah Haines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCELOT, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
2 | LE PREMIER, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra | 0.00 | |
3 | BUTTERFLY FLASH, Sydney Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | DORRVONDI, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN SKYE, Hannah Delano | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD LUX, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
7 | DSH HIP TO BE SQUARE, Annie Drew | 0.00 | |
8 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
9 | PEAK PERFORMANCE, Meredith Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOSEN, Ashley Friedland | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDRETTI, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
3 | DAHLIA, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | AMADEUS, Katie Shoultz | 0.00 | |
5 | PEAK PERFORMANCE, Meredith Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | MAJESTIC BOY, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
7 | DORRVONDI, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUTHERN SKYE, Hannah Delano | 0.00 | |
9 | MONTANA REIGN, Kendall J. Rodgers | 0.00 | |
10 | ISADORA, Allison Davidson | 0.00 | |
11 | DSH HIP TO BE SQUARE, Annie Drew | 0.00 | |
12 | FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHERN SKYE, Hannah Delano | 0.00 | |
2 | ISADORA, Allison Davidson | 0.00 | |
3 | MAJESTIC BOY, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH HIP TO BE SQUARE, Annie Drew | 0.00 | |
5 | PEAK PERFORMANCE, Meredith Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
7 | LANCELOT, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
8 | BUTTERFLY FLASH, Sydney Wright | 0.00 | |
9 | ANDRETTI, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
10 | MONTANA REIGN, Kendall J. Rodgers | 0.00 | |
11 | DAHLIA, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
12 | AMADEUS, Katie Shoultz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher | 0.00 | |
2 | VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
3 | AFFIER, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
5 | AMAZING, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | ULORDIVA, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
7 | COACHELLA, Madison T. Rheinheimer | 0.00 | |
8 | SMALL ADVANTAGE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
9 | FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Ava Hoffman | 0.00 | |
10 | KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Ava Hoffman | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
3 | AFFIER, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
4 | ULORDIVA, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
5 | JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
6 | VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
7 | KEC MAXIMUS, Molly Dailey | 0.00 | |
8 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
9 | TIERANIA, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 | |
10 | CON FIRE, EMMA STEGMANN | 0.00 | |
11 | QREDO, Louise L. Whitner | 0.00 | |
12 | AMAZING, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
2 | VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
3 | AFFIER, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
4 | LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher | 0.00 | |
5 | ULORDIVA, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
6 | COACHELLA, Madison T. Rheinheimer | 0.00 | |
7 | ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Orrin Krebs | 0.00 | |
8 | AMAZING, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
9 | QREDO, Louise L. Whitner | 0.00 | |
10 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
11 | TOUJOURS, Kate Neily | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken | 0.00 | |
3 | AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
4 | HIMALAYAN OOLONG, Adelaide Arthur | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA B, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
6 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
7 | AVAILABLE OHIO, Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
8 | FVF SAILORMAN, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
9 | WANDA, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
10 | DAMON, Cleopatra Georgiades | 0.00 | |
11 | FLORA D' HOUTVELD Z, Isabela De Sousa | 0.00 | |
12 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
2 | PHINEAS, Vicki Lowell | 0.00 | |
3 | DEEN, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD LUX, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTANA VIII, Sophie Hoffman | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL BLUE, Libby Wehling | 0.00 | |
7 | CANNABIS 10, Anna Blumenfeld | 0.00 | |
8 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
9 | LOLA, Elizabeth Eaton | 0.00 | |
10 | QUICK GIRL, Samantha Hill | 0.00 | |
11 | MISS DOUGLAS, Sarah Vossers | 0.00 | |
12 | HERAULT, Elizabeth Eaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK EYED PEA, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNBEAM, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
4 | LUVIN' IT, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | OUR MOMENT, Ella Mchardy | 0.00 | |
6 | Flyer Miles, Kali Wright Ryan | 43.00 | |
7 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
9 | IMPOSSIBLU, Leighton Goldberg | 0.00 | |
10 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | LUVIN' IT, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK EYED PEA, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
5 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNBEAM, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
9 | Flyer Miles, Kali Wright Ryan | 0.00 | |
10 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | GIRL ON FIRE, Lauren Studstill | 0.00 | |
3 | IMPOSSIBLU, Leighton Goldberg | 0.00 | |
4 | LUVIN' IT, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | PARTY TIME, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
8 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
9 | BLACK EYED PEA, Camille Stark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPOSSIBLU, Leighton Goldberg | 0.00 | |
5 | PARTY TIME, Jordan R. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | LUVIN' IT, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNDAY MORNING, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
8 | Flyer Miles, Kali Wright Ryan | 0.00 | |
9 | NICKELODEON, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | PINEAPPLE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNBEAM, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | OUR MOMENT, Ella Mchardy | 0.00 | |
9 | NICKELODEON, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | PINK CADILLAC, Isabella White | 0.00 | |
3 | FROSTED, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMER, Lauren Gregson | 0.00 | |
5 | Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
6 | FARNLEY HI TIDE, Marissa Mangas | 0.00 | |
7 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
9 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACHIN, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMER, Lauren Gregson | 0.00 | |
5 | DARLING CLEMENTINE, Kelly Poon | 0.00 | |
6 | FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
7 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPERING MIKADO, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
9 | Dramatic, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL SUGGESTION, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
5 | HALISKO, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD NINE, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
8 | BLACKOUT, Savonna Adell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACKOUT, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
3 | Pop Star, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMER, Lauren Gregson | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
6 | FROSTED, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
7 | Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | SMALL SUGGESTION, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOUD NINE, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
4 | News Flash, Brynn S. Kuhnell | 55.00 | |
5 | FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARMER, Lauren Gregson | 0.00 | |
8 | Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger | 0.00 | |
9 | WHISPERING MIKADO, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
2 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY MAX, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
5 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
7 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | SPIDERMAN, Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 | |
9 | JET BLUE, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
10 | WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIDERMAN, Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 | |
2 | JET BLUE, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCERNO, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | D'ARTAGNAN, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
7 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
8 | OLIVER TWIST, Sophia Keoleian | 0.00 | |
9 | WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 70.00 | |
2 | DEL RAY, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
5 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY MAX, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
7 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCERNO, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
9 | COVENANT TOP SECRET, Pierce Wilson | 0.00 | |
10 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | JET BLUE, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
4 | D'ARTAGNAN, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL, Dylan Driver | 0.00 | |
6 | DEL RAY, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
7 | His Way, Josephine A. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore | 0.00 | |
9 | MADAGASCAR, Megan Winborne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Graciela Robert | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | PACIFIC BLUE, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | JET BLUE, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
6 | OLIVER TWIST, Sophia Keoleian | 0.00 | |
7 | SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | SPIDERMAN, Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 |