Brownland Spring II

Brownland Farm

April 24 - 28, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RUMPLEMINZE 0.00
Reserve BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN 0.00
Champion WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEAVEN'S GIFT 0.00
Reserve HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
Champion HEY SCOOBY 0.00
Champion WHY NOT 0.00
Champion HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00
4 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00
5 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00
5 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 SELFLESS, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 SOUTHERN BOY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
4 GAMBUR, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 VULKANO'S BOY, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
8 LUXE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 GAMBUR, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 LACHLAN, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
6 LUXE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
8 VULKANO'S BOY, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 SOUTHERN BOY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
5 VULKANO'S BOY, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
6 COLEANDRO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 LACHLAN, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
8 LUXE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BOY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 VULKANO'S BOY, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
7 COLEANDRO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 LUXE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
2 SOUTHERN BOY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 LUXE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 GAMBUR, Melissa I. Collins 0.00
7 COLEANDRO, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 LACHLAN, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 BRUINS ORR, Matt Martin 0.00
4 OUTSTANDING, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Anna Schierholz 0.00
8 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, Matt Martin 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Anna Schierholz 0.00
4 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 OUTSTANDING, Carolyn Bell 0.00
6 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
7 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 OUTSTANDING, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 FLASHPOINT, ISADORA DUHAIME-TROWBRIDGE 0.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 OUTSTANDING, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 TOBLERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
7 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 JULIAN K, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Anna Schierholz 0.00
8 NU ID, Carlyle Brown 0.00

Class: 38 - PERF 3'6 & HIGH PERF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 CHAPERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 SOLTISTE, Shane Powell 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 39 - PERF 3'6 & HIGH PERF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 SOLTISTE, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CHAPERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
5 CLASSIC, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
6 LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 40 - PERF 3'6 & HIGH PERF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 CHAPERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 SOLTISTE, Shane Powell 0.00
4 LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
7 AT LAST, Danielle Grice 0.00

Class: 41 - PERF 3'6 & HIGH PERF - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 CHAPERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 AT LAST, Danielle Grice 0.00
6 SOLTISTE, Shane Powell 0.00
7 CLASSIC, Lauren Ditallo 0.00

Class: 42 - PERF 3'6 & HIGH PERF U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 KT LANSINI, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CHAPERONE, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 SOLTISTE, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
4 ROYAL COURT, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
5 COVER GIRL, Ann M. Skogerboe 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
7 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
8 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
2 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
3 ROYAL COURT, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
4 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
5 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
7 GIFTED, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
4 ROYAL COURT, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 GIFTED, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
8 BERDE, INCH CATHY 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
4 ROYAL COURT, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
5 HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 BERDE, INCH CATHY 0.00
7 CUMANO BOY Z, Ainsley Wade 0.00
8 HIRED HAND, Ainsley Wade 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner 0.00
2 PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner 0.00
3 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
4 ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr 0.00
5 CARLUCA, Lauren Patterson 0.00
6 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
7 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00
8 ROYAL COURT, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 A BIONDA CWF, Erin Allison 0.00
3 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 CARLUCA, Savannah M. Metheny 0.00
6 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
7 HELEN, Allison W. Ventura 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
3 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
4 A BIONDA CWF, Erin Allison 0.00
5 HELEN, Allison W. Ventura 0.00
6 CARLUCA, Savannah M. Metheny 0.00
7 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
2 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
3 A BIONDA CWF, Erin Allison 0.00
4 HELEN, Allison W. Ventura 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 CARLUCA, Savannah M. Metheny 0.00
7 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O 3'6 & 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
3 HELEN, Allison W. Ventura 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 A BIONDA CWF, Erin Allison 0.00
7 CARLUCA, Savannah M. Metheny 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O 3'6 & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 HELEN, Allison W. Ventura 0.00
3 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
4 CARLUCA, Savannah M. Metheny 0.00
5 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 A BIONDA CWF, Erin Allison 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 LACHLAN, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
5 HIRED HAND, Ainsley Wade 0.00
6 SOLTISTE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
7 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
8 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 SOLTISTE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
4 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
5 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
7 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
8 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLTISTE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
4 HIRED HAND, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 LACHLAN, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
7 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
8 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
4 HIRED HAND, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 LACHLAN, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
7 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 LUXE, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 HIRED HAND, Ainsley Wade 0.00
5 MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben 0.00
6 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
7 SOLTISTE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
8 HALLOODAN, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNANIMOUS, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 CHAPERONE, Izzy Humphries 0.00
4 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00
7 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 UNANIMOUS, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
4 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Izzy Humphries 0.00
7 HEARTBEAT Z, Samantha Meyer 0.00
8 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 CHAPERONE, Izzy Humphries 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 UNANIMOUS, Ella Reinauer 0.00
5 TIVOLI, Chloe Holt 0.00
6 HEARTBEAT Z, Samantha Meyer 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 UNANIMOUS, Ella Reinauer 0.00
4 CHAPERONE, Izzy Humphries 0.00
5 TIVOLI, Chloe Holt 0.00
6 HEARTBEAT Z, Samantha Meyer 0.00
7 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
8 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNANIMOUS, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 RUTHERFORD, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00
4 AT LAST, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 CACHAS FUMAR, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
6 CHAPERONE, Izzy Humphries 0.00
7 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
8 HEARTBEAT Z, Samantha Meyer 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - LARGE - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 STANMORE'S BEST YET, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S ICEY, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
3 BILL THE FLOWERMAN, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00
5 PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 BILL THE FLOWERMAN, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICEY, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
5 PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00
3 BILL THE FLOWERMAN, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 BILL THE FLOWERMAN, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICEY, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00
5 PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00
3 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICEY, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 BILL THE FLOWERMAN, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 109 - A/O HTR 3'6 &3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Shanna Beyer 0.00
2 PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
5 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
5 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN PONY HTR -LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN PONY HTR - MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE THE ONE, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 ROSMEL'S SCREEN SHOT, Madeline Brooks 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
2 HEY SCOOBY, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S CANDY CORN, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
2 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00
3 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 123 - MEDIUM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Sophie Ferrara 0.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00
2 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
3 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00
2 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00
2 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00
2 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 M&M WAY TOO LUCKY, JANE ANZELC 0.00
3 BOCA'S OVER EASY, Emma Hart 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
2 AUTOGRAPH, MOLLY SMITH 0.00
3 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
4 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
5 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
2 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
3 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 AUTOGRAPH, MOLLY SMITH 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
4 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
2 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
3 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
2 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
3 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
4 AUTOGRAPH, MOLLY SMITH 0.00
5 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, JAMI OíSHEA-JOHNSON 0.00
4 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
2 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, JAMI OíSHEA-JOHNSON 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, JAMI OíSHEA-JOHNSON 0.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
2 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, JAMI OíSHEA-JOHNSON 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, JAMI OíSHEA-JOHNSON 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
4 LIMELIGHT, Charlotte Sprague 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 PALOMA, Nanette A. Flaten 0.00
3 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
4 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
7 JUST CAUSE, Ann Wright 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 PALOMA, Nanette A. Flaten 0.00
4 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 JUST CAUSE, Ann Wright 0.00
6 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 PALOMA, Nanette A. Flaten 0.00
4 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
5 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
6 JUST CAUSE, Ann Wright 0.00
7 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Nanette A. Flaten 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 JUST CAUSE, Ann Wright 0.00
4 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00
6 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
7 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 PALOMA, Nanette A. Flaten 0.00
3 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
4 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 FINALE, Sallie Talley 0.00
6 JUST CAUSE, Ann Wright 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
3 ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker 0.00
4 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
2 ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker 0.00
3 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
4 ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
2 ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker 0.00
3 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVELLANE, Meghan Mcfadden 0.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
4 ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00
2 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
3 GRAMERCY, Anna Walters 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00
3 GRAMERCY, Anna Walters 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
2 GRAMERCY, Anna Walters 0.00
3 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAMERCY, Anna Walters 0.00
2 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
3 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00
3 GRAMERCY, Anna Walters 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCILLE, Elise Mason 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00
3 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 EMPIRE OF DREAMS, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
7 KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
2 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00
4 KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
5 EMPIRE OF DREAMS, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
7 LUCILLE, Elise Mason 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00
3 LUCILLE, Elise Mason 0.00
4 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 EMPIRE OF DREAMS, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
6 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
7 KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00
2 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
3 LUCILLE, Elise Mason 0.00
4 KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00
5 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
6 EMPIRE OF DREAMS, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
7 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE OF DREAMS, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
2 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
3 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter R. Beasley 0.00
4 LUCILLE, Elise Mason 0.00
5 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00
6 WISH UPON A STAR, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
7 KENSINGTON, Allie Helmbrecht 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUINS ORR, KATHRYN GRISWOLD 0.00
2 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler 0.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO-FINED, Natalie Sharp 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Emily Kennon Doughtie 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farfelu, Alexis Jude 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD'S BLUE COMET, Kati Borah 0.00

Class: 213 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HASHTAG, Summer Hill 0.00
2 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 CREED, CLAUDIA BILLUPS 0.00
4 D'ESPARAGES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00

Class: 214 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 D'ESPARAGES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 HASHTAG, Summer Hill 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 CREED, CLAUDIA BILLUPS 0.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 HASHTAG, Summer Hill 0.00
3 D'ESPARAGES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 CREED, CLAUDIA BILLUPS 0.00

Class: 216 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 HASHTAG, Summer Hill 0.00
3 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 D'ESPARAGES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 CREED, CLAUDIA BILLUPS 0.00

Class: 217 - BABY GREEN HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 HASHTAG, Summer Hill 0.00
3 D'ESPARAGES, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
5 CREED, CLAUDIA BILLUPS 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
2 TJC'S BLACK PEARL, LACI FOSTER 0.00
3 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
2 SPLASH OF PAINT, LOLA HOWE 0.00
3 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00
4 TJC'S BLACK PEARL, LACI FOSTER 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S BLACK PEARL, LACI FOSTER 0.00
2 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
3 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00
4 SPLASH OF PAINT, LOLA HOWE 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH OF PAINT, LOLA HOWE 0.00
2 TJC'S BLACK PEARL, LACI FOSTER 0.00
3 GOLDEN GRACE, KATE GREER EMMA 0.00
4 SUMMER DREAM, ANNA CRAIG 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
2 RIVERMAN, Addison Heywood 0.00
3 EIFFEL, Sarah Quirk 0.00
4 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
5 KNOW EXCUSES, DELLA NICHOLS 0.00
6 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 33.00
7 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
8 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 RIVERMAN, Addison Heywood 0.00
3 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
4 BECKFORD, Julia King 0.00
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 34.00
6 HASHTAG, Emily Bobo 0.00
7 KNOW EXCUSES, DELLA NICHOLS 0.00
8 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
2 HASHTAG, Emily Bobo 0.00
3 BECKFORD, Julia King 0.00
4 EIFFEL, Sarah Quirk 0.00
5 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
6 KNOW EXCUSES, DELLA NICHOLS 0.00
7 RIVERMAN, Addison Heywood 0.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECKFORD, Julia King 0.00
2 EIFFEL, Sarah Quirk 0.00
3 RIVERMAN, Addison Heywood 0.00
4 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
5 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
6 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
7 HASHTAG, Emily Bobo 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU MOON TCE, Elliette Baker 0.00
2 HASHTAG, Emily Bobo 0.00
3 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
4 I'M SPECIAL, Camryn Cass 0.00
5 BECKFORD, Julia King 0.00
6 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, EMILY PARKER 0.00
7 TRICOLORS LUCY, ANNA PAYNE 0.00
8 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 HAIKU, CAROLYN CRISP 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Wendy Meyers 0.00
4 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
5 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 0.00
6 AFTER GLOW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
8 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
2 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 45.00
3 BERDE, KATRINA ROUTSALO 0.00
4 HAIKU, CAROLYN CRISP 0.00
5 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
6 ANOTHER STEP, VICTORIA MANGOLD 0.00
7 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
8 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIKU, CAROLYN CRISP 0.00
2 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 45.00
3 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 0.00
4 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
5 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
6 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
7 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
8 NEUWIRTH SCF, Wendy Meyers 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 KUBLA KHAN, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
3 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
4 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 0.00
5 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Wendy Meyers 0.00
7 AFTER GLOW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
8 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMWORK, Margery L. Hartley 0.00
2 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 0.00
3 PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short 0.00
4 AFTER GLOW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 LASSARO, Victoria N. Coffey 0.00
6 BEAUJOLAIS, Deedee J. Wade 0.00
7 CONDOLEEZZA, Melissa Ann Guy 0.00
8 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE GREER EMMA, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
2 LACI FOSTER, TJC'S BLACK PEARL 0.00
3 ANNA CRAIG, SUMMER DREAM 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE GREER EMMA, GOLDEN GRACE 0.00
2 ANNA CRAIG, SUMMER DREAM 0.00
3 LACI FOSTER, TJC'S BLACK PEARL 0.00

Class: 402 - EQ 11 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00
2 Amy Krebs, CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST 0.00
3 Addison Heywood, RIVERMAN 0.00

Class: 403 - EQ 11 & UNDER - FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Krebs, CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST 0.00
2 Addison Heywood, RIVERMAN 0.00
3 Mia Thomasson, WHISPERING MIKADO 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Buehler, CZECH ME OUT 0.00
2 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 35.00
3 Julia King, BECKFORD 0.00
4 Emily Bobo, HASHTAG 0.00
5 Madison Durchslag, RIO'S ROBINSON 0.00
6 DELLA NICHOLS, KNOW EXCUSES 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Buehler, CZECH ME OUT 0.00
2 Emily Bobo, HASHTAG 0.00
3 Julia King, BECKFORD 0.00
4 DELLA NICHOLS, KNOW EXCUSES 0.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, Linus Larrabee 24.00
6 Allie Helmbrecht, KENSINGTON 0.00
7 Madison Durchslag, RIO'S ROBINSON 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF/DOVER HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Holt, TIVOLI 0.00
2 Ella Reinauer, MY WAY 0.00
3 Isabella Griffin, RUTHERFORD 0.00
4 Izzy Humphries, CHAPERONE 0.00
5 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z 0.00
6 OLIVIA HARVEY, CASSIKO 0.00

Class: 419 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaycie Miranda, WHY NOT 0.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, HILLCREST SONGBIRD 0.00
3 Amy Krebs, PENTEN'S ICEY 0.00
4 Sophie Ferrara, RUMPLEMINZE 0.00
5 Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz, PENTEN'S JAMES BLOND 0.00

Class: 420 - ASPCA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Reinauer, MY WAY n/a
2 Isabella Griffin, RUTHERFORD n/a
3 Izzy Humphries, CHAPERONE n/a
4 Ainsley Wade, CUMANO BOY Z n/a
5 Chloe Holt, TIVOLI n/a
6 OLIVIA HARVEY, CASSIKO n/a

Class: 422 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodora Goffstein, NO DOUBT 0.00
2 Audra Buehler, CZECH ME OUT 0.00
3 CONNELLY GRANT, CENTINA 0.00
4 Abby George, DIAMOND STREET 0.00
5 Anna Walters, GRAMERCY 0.00
6 Ava Lindley, HALLOODAN 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTINA, CONNELLY GRANT 0.00
2 ROCKEFELLER, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
4 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00
5 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
2 ROCKEFELLER, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKEFELLER, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
2 D-JAN, Grayson Fallon 0.00
3 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
4 CENTINA, CONNELLY GRANT 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
2 DR. J, Isabella Costanza 0.00
3 PERFECT ALIBI, Dana A. Sisk 0.00
4 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
5 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
6 BUGATTI Z, Colleen Levert 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
2 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
3 PERFECT ALIBI, Dana A. Sisk 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINY TIM, Andrea Matesick 0.00
2 KARMA, Virginia Connors 0.00
3 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
4 BUGATTI Z, Colleen Levert 0.00
5 PERFECT ALIBI, Dana A. Sisk 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
3 HIGHTOWER, Anne D. Hamiter 0.00
4 MY WAY, Ella Reinauer 0.00
5 KUNTA KINTE VAN ORSHOF, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
7 BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon 0.00
8 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHTOWER, Anne D. Hamiter 0.00
2 MY WAY, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
5 KUNTA KINTE VAN ORSHOF, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
2 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
3 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
2 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
3 CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick 0.00
4 GOGO GIRL, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
5 CHEKHOV'S GUN Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
6 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00
7 HENDRIK, Douglas V. Masters 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
2 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
2 GOGO GIRL, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
3 CHEKHOV'S GUN Z, Margaux Danby 0.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADICO, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
2 JUNTA, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
3 LIGHT SHOW, Douglas V. Masters 0.00
4 LOTHARIO, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
5 FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
7 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, Reid Rickett 0.00
8 ANOS VEROS, Sydney Swarr 0.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMAC, Lauren Patterson 0.00
2 FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
3 ROCKEFELLER, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
4 DONNALUDINE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 MI AMOR, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
6 JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
7 QC DIABLO HIT, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
8 CHEKHOV'S GUN Z, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 553 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
2 QC DIABLO HIT, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
3 MI AMOR, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
4 CATOKI'S WAY Z, Molly Mccown 0.00
5 LEONARDO VAN DE NEERHEIDE, Abigail Sellers 0.00
6 STRIJDER IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIDDY CENT, Kim Barone 0.00
2 KINGDOM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 MHS INDIANA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 D'ALMGRAVIN, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
6 J'ADORE RF, RACHEL DONOHUE LUCY 0.00
7 WICKED, Louise B. Graves 0.00
8 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIDDY CENT, Kim Barone 0.00
2 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
3 EURO BOY, Shane Powell 0.00
4 UNO Z, Summer Hill 0.00
5 JORDANTINUS, Miguel Ventura 0.00
6 CACENTO, Kim Barone 0.00
7 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, Reid Rickett 0.00
8 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00

Class: 558 - $3 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIDDY CENT, Kim Barone 0.00
2 KINGDOM, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
4 VDL GLITTER VAN DE KALEVALEI, Louise B. Graves 0.00
5 CELINE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
6 CACENTO, Kim Barone 0.00
7 HARIBO, Annie Miller 0.00
8 JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
9 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
10 ROCKEFELLER, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
11 JULIETTE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
12 ME GENESIS, Erin Rayburn 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW /MED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
2 EMIEL, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
4 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
5 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
2 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
4 VDL ENDORADO RYAL K, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
5 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
6 UNO Z, Douglas V. Masters 0.00

Class: 564 - LOWMED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT DE REVEL, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
2 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
3 VDL ENDORADO RYAL K, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
4 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
5 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00

Class: 568 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
2 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 ADICO, Ashley Shaw 0.00
4 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
5 EMIEL, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 572 - METER 1.40 JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE EYES P.S., Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 CONTADOR 8, ERIC THOMPSON 0.00
3 D'ALMGRAVIN, Michael Tokaruk 0.00

Class: 573 - METER 1.40 JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPER VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Annie Miller 0.00
2 KAPRIO**, Danielle Grice 0.00
3 WICKED, Louise B. Graves 0.00

Class: 578 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 579 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 580 - PONY JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY MILES, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICARDO, JOHN HUTCHINSON 0.00
2 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
3 ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 NORMAN 12, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
5 ZORBA, Maria Franklin 0.00
6 TOTALLY WICKED, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
7 THE MACHA DOT COM, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
8 LIMENO LS, SOFIYA IDIYATULLINA 0.00
9 GOLDEN RUM, DIANA SCHNEIDER 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOTALLY WICKED, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
2 THE MACHA DOT COM, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
3 GIOVANNI, CAROLINE PETTIS 0.00
4 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
5 ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 GOLDEN RUM, DIANA SCHNEIDER 0.00
7 RICARDO, JOHN HUTCHINSON 0.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE MACHA DOT COM, Marcy Rutledge 0.00
2 ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 TOTALLY WICKED, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
4 ZORBA, Maria Franklin 0.00
5 GOLDEN RUM, DIANA SCHNEIDER 0.00
6 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
7 RICARDO, JOHN HUTCHINSON 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
2 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
3 TINY TIM, Andrea Matesick 0.00
4 ROCKEFELLER, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
5 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00
6 HONOR GUARD, Margaret Anderton 0.00
7 CENTINA, CONNELLY GRANT 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-ACORADA DONALDSON, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 MY WAY, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 HIGHTOWER, Anne D. Hamiter 0.00
5 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00
6 KUNTA KINTE VAN ORSHOF, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00
8 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
9 BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon 0.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick 0.00
2 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
3 ZOFFANY, Jessica K. Dallow 0.00
4 HENDRIK, Douglas V. Masters 0.00
5 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00

Class: 694 - NAL LOW JR/AO JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
2 INFINITY 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 UNO Z, Douglas V. Masters 0.00
4 VDL ENDORADO RYAL K, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
5 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
6 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 695 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'INZEO, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
2 EMIEL, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 HRS FORTUNA, Hallie Rush 0.00
4 ANOS VEROS, Stella Swarr 0.00
5 ADICO, Ashley Shaw 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top