Windfall Farm

May 1 & 2, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kentucky Bound Abbie Storandt 20.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Venturo 9 Emma Paley 0.00
Reserve Cassius Sydney L. Roby 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bon Ballet 0.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captain America 0.00
Reserve Little Rock 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elessar 0.00
Reserve Letterman Charles Mackenzey M. Wallace 15.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gottobeperfect Paige Thomas 30.00
Reserve Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 22.50
Reserve Olaf SCF Abbie Storandt 22.50
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mia 0.00
Reserve Blizzard Beach Kaleb Alden 15.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Churchill Emily White 20.00
Reserve Valor 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hush Up Lilly J. Musso 15.00
Two-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Park Avenblu GES Lauren Ensor 20.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 20.00
Reserve First Tiz Best Amy Paulus 15.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tidal Wave Jane A. Braum 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copper Kate Brancamp 0.00
Reserve Sour Patch Kid Elena M. Krier 22.50
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copper Kate Brancamp 0.00
Reserve Figaro Peyton Rodecker 0.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Max In A Million Caroline McCusker 15.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Si’Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 30.00
Intermediate Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Letterman Charles Mackenzey M. Wallace 22.50

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 2 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenblu GES, Lauren Ensor 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter 4-6 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 toy story, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search warrant, Mackenzey M. Wallace 0.00
2 She's All Dolled UP, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
3 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 4.00
5 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 3.00
6 Storming the Castle, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
7 Darth Vada, Christina L. Ellison 0.00
8 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore De La Croix, Kali N. O'Keefe 0.00
2 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's All Dolled UP, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
2 Search warrant, Mackenzey M. Wallace 0.00
3 Storming the Castle, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
4 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00
5 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
6 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
7 Jazz In My Genes, Berry M. Kiana 0.00
8 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore De La Croix, Kali N. O'Keefe 0.00
2 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
2 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
3 Storming the Castle, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
4 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00
5 Meadow, Christina L. Ellison 0.00
6 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 2.00
7 Sir Reginald, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00
8 Search warrant, Mackenzey M. Wallace 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pongo, Breana Rivero 0.00
2 Theodore De La Croix, Kali N. O'Keefe 0.00
3 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Allie Lach, Devil wears Prada 0.00
3 Elizabeth A. Howard, Sky 0.00
4 Kali N. O'Keefe, Theodore De La Croix 2.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 0.00
3 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
5 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 6.00
3 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
5 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 0.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 10.00
2 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
3 Angelina Farliano, Valor 0.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
2 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 0.00
3 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
4 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 2.00
5 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Maci N. Gehring 6.00
3 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
4 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
5 Mila E. Elliott, Super Nanny 0.00
6 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 0.50

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Mila E. Elliott, Super Nanny 0.00
3 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
4 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
5 Scarlett Haumesser, Daisy 0.00
6 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
2 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
3 Mila E. Elliott, Super Nanny 0.00
4 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
5 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 1.00
6 Maci N. Gehring 0.50

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
3 Mila E. Elliott, Super Nanny 0.00
4 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
5 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
6 Maci N. Gehring 0.50

Class: 30 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague’s Star 0.00
3 Olivia Miller, Crossbell Sky 0.00
4 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
5 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
6 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 2.00
7 Catherine Rose, Eeyore 0.00
8 Scarlett Haumesser, Daisy 0.00

Class: 31 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 15.00
2 Allison Miller, Honest Impression 0.00
3 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
4 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
5 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
6 Olivia Miller, Crossbell Sky 0.00
7 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague’s Star 0.00
8 Catherine Rose, Eeyore 0.00

Class: 32 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 10.00
3 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00
4 Olivia Miller, Crossbell Sky 0.00
5 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
6 Scarlett Haumesser, Daisy 0.00
7 Allison Miller, Honest Impression 0.00
8 Catherine Rose, Eeyore 0.00

Class: 38 - Cross rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Mila E. Elliott, Super Nanny 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
4 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 4.00
5 Allison Miller, Honest Impression 0.00
6 Olivia Miller, Crossbell Sky 0.00
7 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague’s Star 0.00
8 Riley Roland, Olaf SCF 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 Takes Two To Tango, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 45 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
4 Takes Two To Tango, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00
5 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
6 Captain America, Grace E. Slone 0.00

Class: 46 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Captain America, Grace E. Slone 0.00
4 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
5 Takes Two To Tango, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00
6 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 0.50

Class: 47 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elessar, Kat J. Bohman 0.00
2 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 6.00
3 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00
4 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 2.00
5 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 1.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elessar, Kat J. Bohman 0.00
2 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kat J. Bohman, Elessar 0.00
2 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 5.00
4 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 4.00
5 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 3.00
6 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 2.00
7 Samantha M. Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00
8 Grace E. Slone, Captain America 0.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pongo, Breana Rivero 0.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 6.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
4 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
5 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
6 Captain America, Grace E. Slone 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 10.00
2 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 15.00
2 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 10.00
3 Breana Rivero, Pongo 0.00
4 Alexandra Ronningen, Revere 4.00
5 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 3.00
6 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 0.00
3 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 4.00

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 6.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 10.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00

Class: 66 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devil wears Prada, Allie Lach 0.00
2 Live in the Moment, Ellie Hart 0.00
3 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
4 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
5 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers 0.00
6 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
7 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00
8 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 67 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
3 Live in the Moment, Ellie Hart 0.00
4 Devil wears Prada, Allie Lach 0.00
5 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
6 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00
7 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00
8 Uncle Ackie, Kennedy Krieger 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devil wears Prada, Allie Lach 0.00
2 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
3 Live in the Moment, Ellie Hart 0.00
4 Uncle Ackie, Kennedy Krieger 0.00
5 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
6 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
7 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
8 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
2 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 0.00
3 Blizzard Beach, Kaleb Alden 4.00
4 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
5 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers 0.00
6 Takes Two To Tango, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
2 Blizzard Beach, Kaleb Alden 6.00
3 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 0.00
4 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers 0.00
5 Takes Two To Tango, Alexis G. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blizzard Beach, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers 0.00
3 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 4.00
4 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
5 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 0.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 15.00
2 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
3 Zevenaar, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 4.00
6 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 2.00
8 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 0.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 15.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 10.00
3 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 5.00
5 Federali, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
6 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 2.00

Class: 74 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 15.00
2 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 10.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 5.00
4 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 4.00
5 Federali, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00

Class: 75 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Zevenaar, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
3 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
5 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 1.00

Class: 76 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Zevenaar, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
3 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
4 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 2.00

Class: 77 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 10.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 6.00

Class: 78 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 0.00
2 Cassius, Sydney L. Roby 0.00

Class: 79 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 0.00
2 Cassius, Sydney L. Roby 0.00
3 Zevenaar, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 0.00
2 Cassius, Sydney L. Roby 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 15.00
2 She's All Dolled UP, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
3 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 4.00
5 Jazz In My Genes, Berry M. Kiana 3.00
6 Han Solo, Christina L. Ellison 0.00
7 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
8 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pongo, Breana Rivero 0.00
2 Theodore De La Croix, Kali N. O'Keefe 0.00
3 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 15.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
3 The Better Man, Heather Payner 0.00
4 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
5 Jazz In My Genes, Berry M. Kiana 3.00
6 She's All Dolled UP, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
7 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
8 Figaro, Lindsay Arbino 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00
2 Theodore De La Croix, Kali N. O'Keefe 0.00
3 Pongo, Breana Rivero 0.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 6.00
3 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 95 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Shda Put A Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 0.00
3 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
5 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
6 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 0.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 6.00
3 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
4 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
5 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 0.00

Class: 98 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 6.00
3 Breana Rivero, Pongo 0.00
4 Marilyn D. Meyer, Churchill 2.00
5 Angelina Farliano, Valor 0.00
6 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 102 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6 Maclay format (minimum    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
2 Olivia Bransford, Bon Ballet 0.00
3 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 5.00
4 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 4.00
5 Madeline Ronningen 3.00
6 Kimberly S. Michelson, Revere 0.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 4.00

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 4.00

Class: 113 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 6.00
3 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 0.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 118 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 119 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 120 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
3 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 0.00

Class: 121 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 0.00
3 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 4.00

Class: 122 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Grace E. Slone 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
4 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
5 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 123 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Grace E. Slone 0.00
2 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
4 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
5 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elessar, Kat J. Bohman 0.00
2 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 6.00
3 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elessar, Kat J. Bohman 0.00
2 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 6.00
3 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 126 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 15.00
2 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 10.00
3 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 5.00
4 Grace E. Slone, Captain America 0.00
5 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 3.00
6 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00

Class: 135 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Sydney L. Roby 6.00
4 Paige Thomas 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top