Kentucky Spring I

Kentucky Horse Park

May 11 - 16, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AUSTEN 0.00
Reserve MR. FOX 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TUFTON AVENUE 0.00
Reserve BAKER STREET 0.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DENMARK 0.00
Champion Artano Nori Scheffel 120.00
Reserve MAYFIELD 0.00
Reserve VURTUAL 0.00
Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENJAMIN BUTTONS 0.00
Reserve INFINITY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Reserve Cleverist 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Reserve FOXLAIR SMOKIN 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WELLINGTON GANDORIE 0.00
Champion CHABADA D´YSIEUX 0.00
Reserve FASHION 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Constellation Lauren Hampson 60.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wish Me Luck Chloe E. Shea 100.00
Reserve BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 80.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve BIBITY BOBITY BOO Avery Hore 75.00

Class: 20 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 21 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 22 - HIGH PERF WORKING HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
4 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 23 - HIGH PERF HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
3 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 24 - HIGH PERF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 EMELIA, Lauren Schone 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 EMELIA, Lauren Schone 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 EMELIA, Lauren Schone 0.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 EMELIA, Lauren Schone 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 EMELIA, Lauren Schone 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
9 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
7 RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00
8 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00

Class: 38 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
7 RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00

Class: 40 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
5 LION KING, Christina Kelly 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00
7 NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
9 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00
10 TRUSTED, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 41 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
7 LION KING, Christina Kelly 0.00
8 MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
9 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
10 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00

Class: 42 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 LION KING, Christina Kelly 0.00
3 MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00
5 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
7 NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 LION KING, Christina Kelly 0.00
3 PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
7 MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 LION KING, Christina Kelly 0.00
6 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00
9 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 GALAXY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
7 ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
8 ASH, Christopher Payne 0.00
9 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
10 AMELIA, Christina Kelly 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 ASH, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
9 FIEVEL K., Emily Alinen 0.00
10 AMELIA, Christina Kelly 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 AMELIA, Christina Kelly 0.00
6 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 48 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 AMELIA, Christina Kelly 0.00
6 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 BE HOLD, Nora Gray 0.00

Class: 49 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 ASH, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 FIEVEL K., Emily Alinen 0.00
7 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 GUARDIOLA, Caitlin Maloney 0.00
9 AMELIA, Christina Kelly 0.00

Class: 51 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 TURNER, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 STYLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
7 MADEWELL, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
8 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00

Class: 52 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 TURNER, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 STYLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Nora Gray 0.00
8 COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 53 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 NUMERUS, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CHRONICLE, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
6 MONIQUE, Christina Kelly 0.00
7 BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
8 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Jessica Stone 0.00

Class: 54 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 CHRONICLE, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
6 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 MONIQUE, Christina Kelly 0.00
8 COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 55 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 FEDOR, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 BISCOFF, Sam Berry 0.00
8 MY EVERYTHING, Sam Berry 0.00
9 Castlebridge Cassius, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 CHALCO, Caroline Weeden 0.00
6 FCT CASALL'S SON, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
7 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00
8 IN THE BLUE, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
9 CAP FERRAT, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
10 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 CEZANNE, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 NOTABLE, Wells E. Moore 0.00
8 DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 64 - PERF HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00
4 CONCENT, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 CHALCO, Caroline Weeden 0.00
6 DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
7 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
8 CAPTIVATED, Christina Kelly 0.00

Class: 65 - PERF HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00
4 CONCENT, Wells E. Moore 0.00
5 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
6 GAUGUIN, Sophie Verges 0.00
7 DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
8 NOTABLE, Wells E. Moore 0.00

Class: 70 - A-O HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
5 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
6 ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace 0.00
7 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
8 BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00

Class: 71 - A-O HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
5 BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace 0.00
7 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
8 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00

Class: 72 - A-O HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
3 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
4 BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace 0.00
9 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00

Class: 73 - A-O HANDY HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
7 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
8 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
9 ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace 0.00

Class: 74 - A-O HTR 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
4 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
5 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00

Class: 80 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
2 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 45.00
5 TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
6 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 VINCENZO, Grace Grove 0.00

Class: 81 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
2 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 50.00
4 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
5 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 ROC'S ALL THAT, Taylor Holstead 0.00

Class: 82 - A-O HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
7 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00

Class: 83 - A-O HANDY 3'3 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
5 ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
6 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
7 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan 0.00

Class: 84 - A-O HTR 3'3 U/S 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 ROC'S ALL THAT, Taylor Holstead 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
8 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
5 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 DECORATED HERO, John Puckett 0.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DECORATED HERO, John Puckett 0.00
3 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
3 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY 3'3 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR OWNER HTR 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
5 CADET, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 DECORATED HERO, John Puckett 0.00

Class: 100 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 STYLE, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens 0.00
6 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
8 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
9 NUMERUS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 101 - JUINIOR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLE, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 CHOLITA, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
6 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 NUMERUS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
8 HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul 0.00
9 CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens 0.00

Class: 102 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 STYLE, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 CHOLITA, Elise Stephens 0.00
6 HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens 0.00
8 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 103 - JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 STYLE, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul 0.00
8 CHOLITA, Elise Stephens 0.00

Class: 104 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 15&U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLE, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 CHOLITA, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
6 HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 105 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
3 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus 34.00
6 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
9 FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 106 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
3 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
5 FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
7 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 107 - JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
5 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus 23.00
7 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 108 - JUNIOR HANDY HTR 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
3 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus 24.00
6 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
7 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 109 - JUNIOR HTR U/S 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 34.00
6 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
7 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
2 FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
3 CHAMBERTINO, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
4 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
5 GAME ON, Charlotte Harris 0.00
6 WHISPER, Charlotte Harris 0.00
7 MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
2 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
3 MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 WHISPER, Charlotte Harris 0.00
5 CHAMBERTINO, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
7 GAME ON, Charlotte Harris 0.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
2 KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
3 MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 GAME ON, Charlotte Harris 0.00
5 WHISPER, Charlotte Harris 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 15&U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
2 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
3 WHISPER, Charlotte Harris 0.00
4 MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
6 GAME ON, Charlotte Harris 0.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3 15&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
3 IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley 0.00
4 KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00
5 WHISPER, Charlotte Harris 0.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty 0.00
2 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison 0.00
4 Encore B, Chloe E. Shea 25.00
5 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
6 POETIC, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
7 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 Encore B, Chloe E. Shea 35.00
3 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
4 ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty 0.00
5 POETIC, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison 0.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 Encore B, Chloe E. Shea 35.00
3 ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty 0.00
4 POETIC, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
5 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
6 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison 0.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty 0.00
3 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
4 Encore B, Chloe E. Shea 25.00
5 POETIC, Ava Tzioufas 0.00
6 HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison 0.00
7 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
4 HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison 0.00
5 ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty 0.00
6 Encore B, Chloe E. Shea 23.00

Class: 120 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 121 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 122 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 123 - GREEN CONF PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 124 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 130 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
7 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
8 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 131 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
7 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
8 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00

Class: 132 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy 0.00
5 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
7 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
8 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 133 - SMALL PONY CONF (*CLASSIC RD 1 )    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
4 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
5 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
7 INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 134 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
4 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
8 WESTLEY, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 135 - MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Caitlin Wood 0.00
6 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird 0.00

Class: 136 - MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird 0.00

Class: 137 - MED PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 138 - MED PONY CONF (*CLASSIC RD 1)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
8 DRAGONFLY, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 139 - MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird 0.00

Class: 140 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 Neverland, Chloe E. Shea 35.00
5 EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke 0.00
6 LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 141 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
5 TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 142 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz 0.00
8 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 143 - LARGE PONY CONF (*CLASSIC RD1)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas 0.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
8 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00

Class: 144 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz 0.00
8 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 160 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
4 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
6 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
8 LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
9 LAGUNA, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 161 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
5 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
6 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
7 LAGUNA, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
9 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00

Class: 162 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
6 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
7 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
8 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00

Class: 163 - ADULT HTR 18-35 (CLASSIC RD1)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
4 CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson 0.00
6 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 DESTINY, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
8 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00

Class: 164 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
5 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 RAFFERTY, Sophia Strickler 0.00
7 LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
8 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
9 CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan 0.00

Class: 165 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
2 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris 0.00
4 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
5 H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
9 EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker 0.00

Class: 166 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris 0.00
2 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
3 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
4 EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker 0.00
5 H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
9 MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 167 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
5 SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris 0.00
6 JUS D'ORANGE S, Rachel Boggus 0.00
7 H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
8 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00

Class: 168 - ADULT HTR 36-49 (CLASSIC RD1)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
2 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
3 SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris 0.00
4 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
5 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
6 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
8 MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 169 - ADULT AMATEUR 36-49 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
4 SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris 0.00
5 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
6 EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker 0.00
7 SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus 0.00

Class: 170 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50&O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
3 QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 0.00
4 MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
5 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
6 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 23.00
7 HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson 0.00

Class: 171 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50&O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly 35.00
3 MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
4 HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson 0.00
5 QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 0.00
6 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 23.00
7 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00

Class: 172 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50&O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 25.00
5 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
6 HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson 0.00
7 Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly 0.00

Class: 173 - ADULT HTR 50&O (CLASSIC RD1)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 0.00
3 MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 25.00
5 Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly 24.00
6 HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson 0.00
7 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00

Class: 174 - ADULT AM HUNTER 50&O U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 30.00
4 HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson 0.00
5 Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly 24.00
6 QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 0.00

Class: 181 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea 45.00
3 CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley 0.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 35.00
5 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 0.00
6 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
7 LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns 0.00
8 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie 0.00

Class: 182 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 0.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 45.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie 0.00
5 LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns 0.00
6 Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea 33.00
7 MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler 0.00
8 CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley 0.00

Class: 183 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea 50.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 45.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
5 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 0.00
6 LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns 0.00
7 CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley 0.00
8 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 184 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 50.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea 45.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns 0.00
5 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
6 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie 0.00
7 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 0.00
8 MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea 50.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 0.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie 0.00
5 LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns 0.00
6 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
7 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
8 MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler 0.00

Class: 191 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 DURANT, Olivia Galley 0.00
5 CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
6 LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
7 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
8 BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna 0.00
9 GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00

Class: 192 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
3 CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
4 COOPER 152, Alina Zappone 0.00
5 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
6 ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00
7 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 193 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna 0.00
3 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
6 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
7 BRAVO, Daphne Meadows 0.00
8 DURANT, Olivia Galley 0.00

Class: 194 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14&U (CLASSIC RD 1)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOPER 152, Alina Zappone 0.00
2 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
3 CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
5 BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna 0.00
6 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
7 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
8 BRAVO, Daphne Meadows 0.00

Class: 195 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 BRAVO, Daphne Meadows 0.00
5 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
6 GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
7 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
8 DURANT, Olivia Galley 0.00

Class: 196 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
2 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 45.00
3 VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
4 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
5 LEOREX Z, Lindsey Jones 0.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 33.00
7 KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
8 CAPOTE, John Palawsky 0.00

Class: 197 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
2 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 45.00
3 VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
4 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 35.00
5 KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
6 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 33.00
7 CAPOTE, John Palawsky 0.00
8 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 198 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
3 VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
4 Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea 35.00
5 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 34.00
6 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
8 CAPOTE, John Palawsky 0.00

Class: 199 - CHILDREN'S HTR 15-17CLASSIC RD 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
2 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
4 KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
5 Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea 34.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 33.00
7 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 0.00
8 CAPOTE, John Palawsky 0.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 50.00
2 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
4 VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
5 Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea 34.00
6 KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
7 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray 0.00
8 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 0.00

Class: 285 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 40.00
2 GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings 0.00
3 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00

Class: 286 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 40.00
2 GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings 0.00
3 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00
4 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 287 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 40.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00

Class: 288 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00
2 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings 0.00
4 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 25.00

Class: 290 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXEL, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino 0.00
4 COPPER HILL, Megan Southam 0.00
5 CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich 0.00
6 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Summer Hill 0.00
8 Primrose, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 291 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00
4 AXEL, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings 0.00
6 ROWAN, Christina Kelly 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Summer Hill 0.00
8 BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00

Class: 292 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXEL, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 ROWAN, Christina Kelly 0.00
3 CARBON COPY, Summer Hill 0.00
5 CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich 0.00
6 BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino 0.00
7 BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
8 HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 293 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROWAN, Christina Kelly 0.00
2 AXEL, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 COPPER HILL, Megan Southam 0.00
5 CARBON COPY, Summer Hill 0.00
6 BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings 0.00
8 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00

Class: 294 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXEL, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich 0.00
3 BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino 0.00
4 CARBON COPY, Summer Hill 0.00
6 ROWAN, Christina Kelly 0.00
7 COPPER HILL, Megan Southam 0.00
8 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 300 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 40.00
2 CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith 0.00
3 SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner 0.00
4 TORTUGA, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00

Class: 301 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith 0.00
6 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 23.00
7 SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner 0.00
8 TORTUGA, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00

Class: 302 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith 0.00
2 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 35.00
3 MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes 0.00
4 SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner 0.00

Class: 303 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith 0.00
2 MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes 0.00
3 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 30.00
4 SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner 0.00

Class: 304 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes 0.00
2 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 35.00

Class: 305 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Megan Templet 0.00
2 STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
3 IRION M, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
4 Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh 25.00
5 CALVIN, Hannah Cox 0.00
6 ELLIE, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00

Class: 306 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Megan Templet 0.00
2 Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh 35.00
3 IRION M, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
4 ELLIE, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
5 STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
6 CALVIN, Hannah Cox 0.00

Class: 307 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
2 IRION M, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
3 Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh 30.00
4 SPYGLASS, Megan Templet 0.00

Class: 308 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
2 Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh 35.00
3 SPYGLASS, Megan Templet 0.00
4 IRION M, Elizabeth Clark 0.00

Class: 309 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine 0.00
2 SPYGLASS, Megan Templet 0.00
3 IRION M, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
4 Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh 25.00

Class: 310 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg 0.00
3 WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber 0.00
4 BACARDI, Reese Rebholz 0.00
5 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 24.00
6 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
7 Calisandro, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
8 CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson 0.00

Class: 311 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Reese Rebholz 0.00
2 CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
4 NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg 0.00
5 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
6 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 23.00
7 WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber 0.00
8 Calisandro, Jackson Lonesky 0.00

Class: 312 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber 0.00
2 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
5 NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg 0.00
6 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
7 BACARDI, Reese Rebholz 0.00
8 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00

Class: 313 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Reese Rebholz 0.00
2 CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
3 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
5 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
6 NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg 0.00
7 WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber 0.00
8 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00

Class: 314 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford 0.00
3 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
5 NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg 0.00
6 BACARDI, Reese Rebholz 0.00
7 WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber 0.00
8 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 0.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY, Claire Leckow 0.00
2 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
3 Luminous, Emma Johnson 0.00
4 GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin 0.00
5 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
6 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin 0.00
2 RED SKY, Claire Leckow 0.00
3 Luminous, Emma Johnson 0.00
4 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
5 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
6 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY, Claire Leckow 0.00
2 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
3 GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
5 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY, Claire Leckow 0.00
2 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
3 GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin 0.00
4 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00
5 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell 0.00
2 GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton 0.00
3 RED SKY, Claire Leckow 0.00
4 Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy 0.00
5 GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin 0.00

Class: 321 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp 0.00
2 Eagle Creek Boo, Eva Krawcheck 0.00
3 Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore 0.00
4 WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein 0.00
5 PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope 0.00
7 DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
8 GOT MILK, Reagan Chubb 0.00
9 BIBITY BOBITY BOO, Avery Hore 0.00

Class: 322 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore 0.00
3 DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp 0.00
5 STRUCK BY WHITENING, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
6 WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein 0.00
7 DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
8 PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope 0.00

Class: 323 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore 0.00
3 FORTE, Hadley Mcbreen 0.00
4 STRUCK BY WHITENING, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
5 BIBITY BOBITY BOO, Avery Hore 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp 0.00
7 PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope 0.00
8 WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein 0.00

Class: 324 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE 0.00
2 Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE 0.00
3 Evie Terp, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS 0.00
4 Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR 0.00
5 Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW 0.00
6 Eva Krawcheck, Eagle Creek Boo 0.00
7 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 0.00
8 Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 0.00

Class: 325 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE 0.00
2 Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 0.00
3 Avery Hore, BIBITY BOBITY BOO 40.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 35.00
5 Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR 0.00
6 Reagan Chubb, GOT MILK 0.00
7 Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE 0.00
8 Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW 0.00

Class: 326 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE 0.00
2 Avery Hore, BIBITY BOBITY BOO 45.00
3 Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us 0.00
4 Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE 0.00
5 Evie Terp, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS 0.00
6 Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR 0.00
7 Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW 0.00
8 Reagan Chubb, GOT MILK 0.00
9 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 0.00

Class: 327 - LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne 0.00
2 MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy 0.00
3 GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino 0.00
4 Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek 0.00
5 RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch 0.00
6 BB, Anne Pramaggiore 0.00

Class: 328 - LONG STIRRUP    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne 0.00
2 BB, Anne Pramaggiore 0.00
3 Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek 0.00
4 MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy 0.00
5 GRACE KELLY, Wendy Valdes 0.00
6 RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch 0.00
7 GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino 0.00

Class: 329 - LONG STIRRUP    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch 0.00
2 GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino 0.00
3 Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek 0.00
4 PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne 0.00
5 GRACE KELLY, Wendy Valdes 0.00
6 MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy 0.00
7 BB, Anne Pramaggiore 0.00

Class: 330 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING 0.00
2 Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH 0.00
3 Anne Pramaggiore, BB 0.00
4 Emma Skowronek, Fox Ridge Medley 0.00
5 Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE 0.00

Class: 331 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH 0.00
2 Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE 0.00
3 Anne Pramaggiore, BB 0.00
4 Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING 0.00
5 Emma Skowronek, Fox Ridge Medley 0.00

Class: 332 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING 0.00
2 Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE 0.00
3 Gina M. Sparacino, GOOD MEASURE 30.00
4 Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH 0.00
5 Anne Pramaggiore, BB 0.00

Class: 350 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL 0.00
2 Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 30.00

Class: 351 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL 0.00
2 Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 30.00

Class: 352 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K 0.00
2 Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS 30.00

Class: 353 - 12-14 & U EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Landstrom, SATELLITE FLIGHT 0.00
2 Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z 0.00
3 Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 0.00
4 Ava Donna, BREAKFAST CLUB 0.00
5 Olivia Galley, Callahan 0.00
6 Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z 0.00

Class: 354 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z 0.00
2 Ava Donna, BREAKFAST CLUB 0.00
3 Taylor Landstrom, FCT CASALL'S SON 0.00
4 Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 0.00
5 Olivia Galley, Callahan 0.00
6 Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z 0.00

Class: 355 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z 0.00
2 Taylor Landstrom, FCT CASALL'S SON 0.00
3 Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 0.00
4 Olivia Galley, Callahan 0.00
5 Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z 0.00

Class: 356 - 15-17 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR 0.00
2 Lucia Ament, CASPER 0.00
3 Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION 0.00
4 Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE 0.00
5 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
6 Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF 0.00
7 Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z 0.00
8 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 0.00

Class: 357 - 15-17 EQ. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR 0.00
2 Ella Russell, Undeniable 45.00
3 Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF 0.00
4 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
5 Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z 34.00
6 Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE 0.00
7 Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 0.00
8 Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION 0.00

Class: 358 - 15-17 EQ. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE 0.00
2 Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION 0.00
3 Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR 0.00
4 Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF 0.00
5 Lucia Ament, CASPER 0.00
6 Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 0.00
7 Ella Russell, Undeniable 0.00
8 Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z 0.00

Class: 420 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 98

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMPIS, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
1 QUITE LIKE IT, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 GRACE KELLY, Emma Marlowe 0.00
2 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
3 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 NADIOLA VD BISSCHOP, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
4 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
5 DRACHTEN, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks 0.00
6 NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley 0.00
6 ZHIVAGO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
7 CHIVU, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
7 KATMANDU L, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
8 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla 0.00
9 THE BOSS, Jack H. Towell 0.00
9 KPCM MASTER OF FORTUNE, Jack H. Towell 0.00
10 BEL STAR, Jack H. Towell 0.00
10 FEDERALE DU HOUSSOIT, BROOKE GREENING 0.00
11 FLIM FLAM, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
11 LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
12 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
12 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
13 G-FORCE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
13 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 421 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
2 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
3 FENRIR, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
4 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo 0.00
5 CORLANA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
6 COMPIS, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
7 NAKISKA, Andrea Simpson 0.00
8 FILIPA DF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
9 CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks 0.00
10 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
11 CON CHILTA, Jack H. Towell 0.00
12 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
13 HIPICA, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
14 HEIKE ES, Alex Matz 0.00
15 CUPCAKE, Alex Granato 0.00
16 JAHZARA SINAA, Collin Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 422 - 1.20M TABLE II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FILIPA DF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
2 NIDA VAN DE KRANSVIJER, Catie Boone 0.00
3 CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks 0.00
4 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
5 HONEYPOT, Dylan Daly 0.00
6 GOODNIGHT MOON, Lauren Crooks 0.00
7 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Charlotte Clark 0.00
8 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
9 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 CHARADE, Clayton L. Russell 0.00
11 LADY LIKE 46, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
12 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00

Class: 425 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
2 CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
3 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
4 SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
5 ALA IN FBH, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
6 NESTOR Z, Kristen Berian 0.00
7 CAMIREZ FZ, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
8 SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch 0.00
9 COPAIN Z, Stella Stinnett 0.00
10 DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
11 KIR ROYALE SCF, Lauren Hester 0.00
12 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Sayre Happy 0.00
13 C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett 0.00
14 FARMERS PROUD HS, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
15 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
16 DURANGO VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00
17 HOWARD DU SEIGNEUR, ALI RAMSAY 0.00
18 GIOVANNIE, Philip E. Richter 0.00
19 CIAO DU THOT, David Blake 0.00

Class: 426 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIRO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 RSH GLAMOROUS, Sloane Coles 0.00
3 KINGDOM, Christina Kelly 0.00
4 GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 ISAAK VDL, Gene Frank 0.00
6 ZANDORA D, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
7 FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
8 VDL INDYGO SOLIER, COSTA FABIO LEIVAS DA 0.00
9 VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
10 REEMAH O.L., James Brennan 0.00
11 HOWARD DU SEIGNEUR, ALI RAMSAY 0.00
12 BELLE Z, Daisy Farish 0.00
13 HONEYPOT, Dylan Daly 0.00

Class: 427 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANDORA D, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
2 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
3 CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
4 NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
6 FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey 0.00
7 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
8 IVORY, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
9 BILLY NALA, Taylor Alexander 0.00
10 ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza 0.00
11 LOUKAS DE LA NOUE, Annie Phillips 0.00
12 CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, Caitlyn Connors 0.00

Class: 430 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(D)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, NICOLE WALKER 0.00
3 ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
4 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 ZIEZO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Alex Matz 0.00
7 BEL AMI, Bliss Heers 0.00
8 CAMIREZ FZ, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
9 HAPPINESS, Alison Robitaille 0.00
10 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
11 VANTASTICO, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
12 NIXON FORTUNA, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
13 QUINCY, Kimberly Prince 0.00

Class: 431 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 1 CALI @90+    Entries: 108

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
1 FAVORIET U, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
2 HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
2 CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone 0.00
3 KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
3 BINK-A, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
4 EL BALOU OLD, David O'brien 0.00
4 ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, NICOLE WALKER 0.00
5 CHADA, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
5 GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
6 E'SPECIAL P.S., Karl Cook 0.00
6 GOOD TIME GIRL, Peter Leone 0.00
7 RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley 0.00
7 CEDRIC 84, Peter Leone 0.00
8 VIRGINO VK Z, LEA RUCKER 0.00
8 FREETOWN, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
9 CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
10 AMAZING II, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
10 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
11 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
11 HFB VERSACE, Hercules Gadelha 0.00
12 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
12 ROCKSTAR, Daniel Cyphert 0.00
13 CONRADO 12, ALI RAMSAY 0.00
14 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
14 MISS MILLY MANOU, Anna Dryden 0.00

Class: 432 - 1.35M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
2 KINGDOM, Christina Kelly 0.00
3 AMAZING II, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
4 CONRADO 12, ALI RAMSAY 0.00
5 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
6 ULTIMO DES NATICES Z, Nora Gray 0.00
7 GAUCHO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
8 QUINCY, Kimberly Prince 0.00
9 HISIDORUS, Sloane Coles 0.00
10 COCOBELLE 3, Alison Robitaille 0.00
11 CONRAD 119, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
12 UPPER EAST 3, Sloane Coles 0.00
13 KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Karl Cook 0.00
14 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
15 HAPPYSINA, Collin Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 435 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC 1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VULCANA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
2 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
3 BIRDY DU THOT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 DEZ OOKTOFF, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
5 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
6 CONSUL, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
7 MADIBA AG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 BOUND TO BE, Tracey Wade 0.00
10 KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Chandler Meadows 0.00
11 ESCARLATA LS, Tracey Wade 0.00
12 SIERRA, Eliza Lehrman 0.00

Class: 436 - 1.45M TABLE II, SEC 2(D)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICARUS, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 CHUCK BERRY 8, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
3 LUMPI 71, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
4 ELDORADO V, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
5 BIRDY DU THOT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Alex Matz 0.00
7 CONSUL, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
8 ESCARLATA LS, Tracey Wade 0.00
9 EL BALOU OLD, David O'brien 0.00
10 SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
11 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
12 CHILI PEPPER SM, BRIAN MORTON 0.00

Class: 437 - 1.40M TABLE II, SEC2(D)    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone 0.00
3 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
4 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE, Anna Dryden 0.00
5 KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark 0.00
6 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
7 IT TAKES TWO, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
8 FAVORIET U, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
9 MISS MILLY MANOU, Anna Dryden 0.00
10 ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 ATLANTUS BLUE, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS 0.00
12 CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
13 GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
14 CYBER LADY Z, Tiffany Foster 0.00

Class: 438 - 1.45M TABLE II, SEC 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone 0.00
2 KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Chandler Meadows 0.00
3 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
4 HELLCAT, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
5 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
6 RSH GRAND-DESSERT, Lauren Crooks 0.00
7 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
8 GOOD TIME GIRL, Peter Leone 0.00
9 MADIBA AG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 BOUND TO BE, Tracey Wade 0.00
11 CENTURIA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
12 VOODOO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
13 GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
14 CEDRIC 84, Peter Leone 0.00
15 ATLANTUS BLUE, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS 0.00
16 ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
17 PRADO K, Bliss Heers 0.00
18 SEXY BEAST, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
19 GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
20 DARCO VAN HET DENNEHOF, NICOLE MINGORANCE 0.00
21 QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
22 CAYANI SN, Bliss Heers 0.00
23 IT TAKES TWO, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00

Class: 440 - $1,000 1.35M CSI3* 274.2.5    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMA 47, Alison Robitaille 0.00
2 MONTECRISTO, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
3 HAPPY FEET B, Lauren Hester 0.00
4 CESNA M, Margie Engle 0.00
5 INDUS VAN HET KEYSEREYCK, CAMILO RUEDA 0.00
6 CRUSADOR Z, BRIAN MORTON 0.00
7 CERVEZA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
8 CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows 0.00
9 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
10 DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
11 FLASH, Alex Matz 0.00
12 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
13 SEA TOPBLUE, Andrew Bourns 0.00
14 ANY, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
15 VALENTINO DU SOLEIL, Ali Leopold-moreno 0.00
16 HAVALL H, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
17 ANTIDOTE DE MARS, Bliss Heers 0.00
18 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
19 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 0.00
20 DUBLIN, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
21 CAILLOU 24, Karl Cook 0.00
22 KEOKI, David Blake 0.00
23 BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
24 CASANOVA 499, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
25 CHICAGO HD, Anna Dryden 0.00
26 KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
27 NORTHERN LIGHT, Tiffany Foster 0.00
28 DARQUITO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
29 VOLO'S DIAMOND, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
30 LEGACY, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 Lorstakov, Lauren Hester 0.00
32 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
33 CARIOCA K, Anna Dryden 0.00
34 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
35 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
36 RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
37 GINGER POP, Alison Robitaille 0.00

Class: 450 - 5 YR OLD JUMPER II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
1 FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
1 QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 451 - 5 YR OLD JUMPER II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET IT BE R, Lauren Hester 0.00
1 FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
1 QINGPIN SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QUANTREAU SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 452 - 5 YR OLD JUMPER II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET IT BE R, Lauren Hester 0.00
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
1 FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
1 QINGPIN SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien 0.00
1 QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien 0.00

Class: 453 - 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(D)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF BUTTERCUP, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 LS GEMBALU, Peter Leone 0.00
3 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
4 KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
5 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
7 HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
8 PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
9 SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00

Class: 454 - 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
2 HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
3 CONAJITA, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
4 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
5 KAMAHL KM, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
6 KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
7 SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
8 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
10 POPSTAR, Christopher Cawley 0.00
11 FF BUTTERCUP, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 455 - 6 YR OLD JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS GEMBALU, Peter Leone 0.00
2 PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
4 CONAJITA, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
5 POLARIS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
6 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
8 HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
9 PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA 0.00

Class: 456 - 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(D)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 CAVALIER, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
3 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
4 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
5 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
6 ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza 0.00
7 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
8 JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille 0.00
9 ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON 0.00
10 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
11 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann 0.00

Class: 457 - 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 CAVALIER, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
4 CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
5 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
6 ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON 0.00
7 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
8 BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla 0.00
9 GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
10 JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille 0.00
11 OLYMPIA VAN 'T HAGELAND, RENE DITTMER 0.00
12 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
13 JILLZ, Alex Matz 0.00
14 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
15 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
16 CARIBO Z, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
17 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
18 CHELLASCO Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
19 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00

Class: 458 - 7 YR OLD JUMPERS II 2(B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPIA VAN 'T HAGELAND, RENE DITTMER 0.00
2 OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien 0.00
3 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille 0.00
5 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
6 ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON 0.00
7 JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
8 OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien 0.00
9 GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
10 CARIBO Z, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
11 MAINE Z, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
12 BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla 0.00
13 FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
14 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
15 CHAPEAU PS Z, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS 0.00
16 ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza 0.00
17 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
18 CHELLASCO Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
19 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, 2(D)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY GALLEON, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 ZHIVAGO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
4 FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 JIMY, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 GOOD TIME GIRL, Angela Swanson 0.00
7 GRAPPA, Jean Mc Laren 0.00
8 FRASCATI, ANNA BREMERMANN 0.00
9 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
10 BELLE Z, Angela Swanson 0.00
11 GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank 0.00
12 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW A-O JUMPER II, 2(B)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 70.00
2 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank 0.00
4 NEVER AGAIN, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 BROERE EXTASE, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
6 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
7 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
8 JIMY, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
9 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
10 GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
11 FABIAN D, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
12 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00

Class: 462 - LOW A-O JUMPER CLASSIC II, 2(B)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY GALLEON, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank 0.00
4 FROUKITTAIRE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
5 QUITE LIKE IT, Olivia Lawton 0.00
6 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
7 VIOLETTE DE LAUNAY, Ellie Bruder 0.00
8 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
9 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
10 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
11 BELLE Z, Angela Swanson 0.00
12 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00

Class: 470 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 OPTIMAL HÃSTAK, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
3 LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo 0.00
4 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
5 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
6 KARINA R, Gigi Spragg 0.00
7 HEINEKEN, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
8 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
9 CORRADA, Ella Mccaw 0.00
10 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
11 RSH GLAMOROUS, Ella Duffy 0.00
12 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 471 - LOW JR JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 OPTIMAL HÃSTAK, Gillian G. Dombrowski 0.00
3 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 GINI Z, Soffia Cady 0.00
5 CORRADA, Ella Mccaw 0.00
6 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
8 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
9 BEL STAR, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
10 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
11 COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
12 ICONIC, Lani Hutchison 0.00
13 GRACE KELLY, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
14 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
15 DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak 0.00
16 SACCHETTA K, Genevieve Johns 0.00

Class: 472 - LOW JR CLASSIC II 2(B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 CORRADA, Ella Mccaw 0.00
4 SACCHETTA K, Genevieve Johns 0.00
5 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
7 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
9 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
10 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
11 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
12 ICONIC, Lani Hutchison 0.00

Class: 475 - MED A-O JUMPER II SEC 2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 60.00
2 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
3 HOXYNULA - N, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 DALLAS, Emma Bergeron 0.00
5 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
6 CONLANA DEL RAY, Chloe L. Field 0.00
7 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
8 TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts 0.00
9 MONTENDRO 5, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
10 ENRIQUE, Isabel Coxe 0.00
11 CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz 0.00
12 OFF WHITE, Isabel Coxe 0.00

Class: 476 - MED A-O/JR JUMPER II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELEYN, Soffia Cady 0.00
2 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00
3 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
4 CASCOR Z, Annie Phillips 0.00
5 IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns 0.00
6 GALAHAD, Isabel Coxe 0.00
7 LOUKAS DE LA NOUE, Annie Phillips 0.00
8 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Elli Yeager 0.00
9 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
10 HAPPY HOUR, Kay Christine 0.00
11 RSH GLAMOROUS, Ella Duffy 0.00
12 CODI BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 477 - MED A-O CLASSIC II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
3 ZIZOU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
4 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Elli Yeager 0.00
6 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Kay Christine 0.00
7 FLOTYLLA, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
8 HARLEY DAVID, Julia Hasler 0.00
9 BILLY QUARTZ, Vani Khosla 0.00
10 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
11 CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz 0.00
12 COLORADO 210, Kay Christine 0.00

Class: 480 - HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIA B, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 ZANDORA Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 EL CLASSICO, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 DOLORES BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 BALKANA DU TILLARD, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
9 DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
10 C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett 0.00
11 EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
12 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00

Class: 481 - HIGH A-O JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY MEXICO, Vani Khosla 0.00
2 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
5 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
6 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware 0.00
7 C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett 0.00
8 EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
9 SAM 1091, Laila Klinsmann 0.00
10 ELANA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
11 A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill 0.00
12 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry 0.00

Class: 484 - HIGH JR CLASSIC TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 GIGI'S GIRL BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 DOLORES BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
5 COOPER 152, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
6 DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
7 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
8 GODFATHER B, Eric Krawitt 0.00
9 MANHATTAN, Natalie Jayne 0.00
10 SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch 0.00
11 EVITA, LEA RUCKER 0.00
12 FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 485 - HIGH A-O CLASSIC TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 BILLY MEXICO, Vani Khosla 0.00
3 CHARLEVILLE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
4 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
6 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry 0.00
7 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
8 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
9 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
10 EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
11 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware 0.00
12 GRAVIN A, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 490 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Holland Barnett 0.00
2 CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth 0.00
3 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Ellie Muter 0.00
4 COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 JOHNNY BRAVO, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
6 DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines 0.00
7 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
8 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
9 Killians Red, Avery L. Ehrhardt 0.00
10 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
11 JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD 0.00
12 ESPRI, Emma Gutstein 0.00

Class: 491 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
2 COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00
4 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
5 CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth 0.00
6 STITCH, Eva L. Duignan 0.00
7 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
8 JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD 0.00
9 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
10 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
11 JOHNNY BRAVO, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
12 FLASHBACK VDS, Margaret Frank 0.00

Class: 493 - CHILDREN'S CLASSIC TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth 0.00
2 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
4 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
5 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
6 COPY CAT, Anna Scott Ault 0.00
7 FLASHBACK VDS, Margaret Frank 0.00
8 BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood 0.00
9 STITCH, Eva L. Duignan 0.00
10 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
11 JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD 0.00
12 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00

Class: 500 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(D)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLICIA, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
3 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
4 RINCOOLA SPICE, George Schumacher 0.00
5 JOKI DE BOERENDANS, Javan Dalman 0.00
6 DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
7 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
8 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
9 FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover 0.00
10 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
11 G-FORCE, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
12 FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice 0.00

Class: 501 - ADULT JUMPER TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
2 EVEREST DE MUZE, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
3 RINCOOLA SPICE, George Schumacher 0.00
4 FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice 0.00
5 BLUE DIAMANT, Marissa Rice 0.00
6 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 GRIZZLY HH DE TIJI, Taylor Kosek 0.00
9 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
10 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
11 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
12 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00

Class: 503 - ADULT JPR CLASSIC TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
3 WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
4 BLUE DIAMANT, Marissa Rice 0.00
5 GRIZZLY HH DE TIJI, Taylor Kosek 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover 0.00
7 FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice 0.00
8 ERAGON, Emily Johnson 0.00
9 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
10 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
11 DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
12 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00

Class: 520 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEIKE ES, Lee Mc Neil 0.00
2 Quabelle, Chase Passarella 0.00
3 BLIZZERD, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
4 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
5 ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
6 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
7 DHARMAWIND, Kalla Williams 0.00
8 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
9 LILY, Taylor Horace 0.00
10 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
11 FRANKIE B, Stacey Schulte 0.00
12 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Chase Passarella 0.00
2 E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
3 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
4 LILY, Taylor Horace 0.00
5 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 44.00
6 CARLINA ASK, Scott E. Morrison 0.00
7 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
8 ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
9 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
2 Quabelle, Chase Passarella 0.00
3 CARST VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
5 HC ELI, Celine Afshari 0.00
6 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
7 CARLINA ASK, Scott E. Morrison 0.00
8 HOT SPOT, Maltby Rote 0.00
9 VIVANT’S CHALYPSO PS, Ashley Shaw 0.00
10 AFANDINA, Lily Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 530 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Lilly Yinger 0.00
2 TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello 0.00
3 CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank 0.00
4 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 BIG EASY, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
6 EVER BLUE, Caroline Bridgeman 0.00
7 CHESTER, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 TJC'S NYMERIA, Anna Slight 0.00
9 FREEZE FRAME, Katie Frese 0.00
10 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 0.00
11 GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman 0.00
12 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00

Class: 531 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello 0.00
2 TJC'S NYMERIA, Anna Slight 0.00
3 GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman 0.00
4 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 45.00
5 CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank 0.00
6 BIG EASY, JACK GOLDBERG 0.00
7 GARE DU NORD, Elise Stephens 0.00
8 SOLSTICE, Alyx Swope-bell 0.00

Class: 532 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER TABLE II 2(B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger 60.00
2 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 55.00
3 FALCO, Alina Zappone 0.00
4 TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello 0.00
5 CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank 0.00
6 GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman 0.00
7 CHESTER, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 EVER BLUE, Caroline Bridgeman 0.00
9 Freestyle 3, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
10 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00

Class: 566 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER II 2(B)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEZE FRAME, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 567 - TAKE2 TB JUMPER II 2(B)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEZE FRAME, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 875 - MED JR JUMPER II SEC 2.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 COCOMINKA, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 VICOMTE DE LA COUR, Ella Duffy 0.00
4 CEDAN, Mia Albelo 0.00
5 FUEGO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 HUCKLEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
9 LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison 0.00
10 CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER 0.00
11 EASY JUMPER, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
12 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00

Class: 877 - MED JR CLASSIC II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODI BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns 0.00
3 FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
4 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
5 HEINEKEN, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
6 LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison 0.00
7 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
9 CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER 0.00
10 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
11 BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
12 CHIEF, Ella Mccaw 0.00

Class: 881 - HIGH JR JUMPER TABLE II SEC 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODFATHER B, Eric Krawitt 0.00
2 CATUS DE COSNIERE, Eric Krawitt 0.00
3 VIRGINO VK Z, LEA RUCKER 0.00
4 ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
5 SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch 0.00
6 EVITA, LEA RUCKER 0.00
7 DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
8 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
9 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
10 BLIXTEN, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
11 MARK Q, Gwyneth Babington 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top