Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | AUSTEN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MR. FOX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TUFTON AVENUE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BAKER STREET | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DENMARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VURTUAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MAYFIELD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BENJAMIN BUTTONS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INFINITY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cleverist | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TOUCH THE SUN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FOXLAIR SMOKIN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WELLINGTON GANDORIE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHABADA D´YSIEUX | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FASHION | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EVEREST DE MUZE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Constellation | Lauren Hampson | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wish Me Luck | Chloe E. Shea | 100.00 | |
Reserve | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Purely Grateful | Kelly M. Fleming | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | BIBITY BOBITY BOO | Avery Hore | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
4 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
3 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | REIGN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPER, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
9 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | REIGN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISPER, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
7 | RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
8 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | REIGN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
7 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPER, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | REIGN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPER, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIGN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTTINGHAM, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | HUDSON, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | RHETORICAL, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISPER, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
5 | LION KING, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
7 | NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
8 | PRECISELY, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
9 | LILLOOET, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
10 | TRUSTED, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
6 | NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
7 | LION KING, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
9 | PRECISELY, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
10 | LILLOOET, Megan Southam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LION KING, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | LILLOOET, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
6 | VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
7 | NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
8 | PRECISELY, Erica Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
2 | LION KING, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | NANTUCKET, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
7 | MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSUASIVE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | MAYFLOWER, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | LION KING, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
7 | PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
8 | LILLOOET, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
9 | FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | MUSE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
4 | IMAGINE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | GALAXY, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
6 | AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | ASH, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
9 | GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
10 | AMELIA, Christina Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | IMAGINE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
6 | ASH, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | MUSE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
9 | FIEVEL K., Emily Alinen | 0.00 | |
10 | AMELIA, Christina Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | AMELIA, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | MUSE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
8 | BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK POINT, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | AMELIA, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | MUSE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | BE HOLD, Nora Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | ASH, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSTEN, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | MUSE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart | 0.00 | |
6 | FIEVEL K., Emily Alinen | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
8 | GUARDIOLA, Caitlin Maloney | 0.00 | |
9 | AMELIA, Christina Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | TURNER, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | STYLE, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
6 | MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | MADEWELL, Meghan R. Kaupp | 0.00 | |
8 | LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | TURNER, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | STYLE, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | MADEWELL, Meghan R. Kaupp | 0.00 | |
7 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Nora Gray | 0.00 | |
8 | COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | NUMERUS, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | CHRONICLE, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
6 | MONIQUE, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Jessica Stone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | KESH, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | CHRONICLE, Robert S. Bielefeld | 0.00 | |
6 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
7 | MONIQUE, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | BAKER STREET, Scott H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTARA, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
4 | EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | FEDOR, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
6 | BISCOFF, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | MY EVERYTHING, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
9 | Castlebridge Cassius, Aimee G. Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARA, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. FOX, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
6 | FCT CASALL'S SON, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
7 | SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
8 | IN THE BLUE, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
9 | CAP FERRAT, Meghan R. Kaupp | 0.00 | |
10 | LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
2 | SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. FOX, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
4 | EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta | 0.00 | |
5 | LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
6 | CEZANNE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
7 | NOTABLE, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZANNE, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
4 | CONCENT, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
6 | DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
7 | LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTIVATED, Christina Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTARA, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
4 | CONCENT, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
6 | GAUGUIN, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
7 | DURANT, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTABLE, Wells E. Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | MADEWELL, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
5 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
8 | BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | MADEWELL, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
5 | BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
8 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADEWELL, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker | 0.00 | |
3 | WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
4 | BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
6 | TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
7 | DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
9 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | MADEWELL, Madison Arani | 0.00 | |
4 | DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
7 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
8 | LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker | 0.00 | |
9 | ROYAL CROWN, Taylor Horace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFTON AVENUE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | BAKER STREET, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker | 0.00 | |
4 | LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
6 | MADEWELL, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
7 | DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
8 | BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
2 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
4 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 45.00 | |
5 | TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
6 | CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
7 | LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
8 | VINCENZO, Grace Grove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 50.00 | |
4 | BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
5 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
6 | CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
7 | LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
8 | ROC'S ALL THAT, Taylor Holstead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 55.00 | |
3 | LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
5 | LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
7 | CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
8 | BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
5 | ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
7 | LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 55.00 | |
3 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUSTED, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
5 | ROC'S ALL THAT, Taylor Holstead | 0.00 | |
6 | ANOTHER LOVE, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
8 | Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | KESH, Ainsley Sadlo | 0.00 | |
5 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
6 | DECORATED HERO, John Puckett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | DECORATED HERO, John Puckett | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
6 | KESH, Ainsley Sadlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
4 | KESH, Ainsley Sadlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
2 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | KESH, Ainsley Sadlo | 0.00 | |
4 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | KESH, Ainsley Sadlo | 0.00 | |
5 | CADET, Beth A. Bidgood | 0.00 | |
6 | DECORATED HERO, John Puckett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
2 | STYLE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | CABRIO, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
7 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
8 | CASUAL, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
9 | NUMERUS, Taylor A. Cawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOLITA, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | CABRIO, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
4 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
6 | CASUAL, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
7 | NUMERUS, Taylor A. Cawley | 0.00 | |
8 | HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
9 | CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | CASUAL, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
3 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | STYLE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOLITA, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRONICLE, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
3 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | STYLE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | CASUAL, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
6 | MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
8 | CHOLITA, Elise Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | CASUAL, Blythe Goguen | 0.00 | |
3 | CHOLITA, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn | 0.00 | |
6 | HORSEWARE DIADINI, Reilly Gogul | 0.00 | |
7 | SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
3 | UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus | 34.00 | |
6 | SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
8 | CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
9 | FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
3 | UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
7 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
8 | CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus | 23.00 | |
7 | CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | FACT CHECK, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
5 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus | 24.00 | |
6 | CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
5 | Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein | 34.00 | |
6 | GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus | 0.00 | |
8 | CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMBERTINO, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
4 | IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME ON, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISPER, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
2 | IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISPER, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMBERTINO, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
6 | KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
7 | GAME ON, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
2 | KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME ON, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPER, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
2 | IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPER, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
6 | GAME ON, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SANDWICH, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
3 | IN THE BLUE, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
4 | KT LANSINI, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPER, Charlotte Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty | 0.00 | |
2 | FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
4 | Encore B, Chloe E. Shea | 25.00 | |
5 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | POETIC, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
7 | HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | Encore B, Chloe E. Shea | 35.00 | |
3 | FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty | 0.00 | |
5 | POETIC, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
6 | HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch | 0.00 | |
7 | HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | Encore B, Chloe E. Shea | 35.00 | |
3 | ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty | 0.00 | |
4 | POETIC, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
5 | HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch | 0.00 | |
6 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
7 | HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty | 0.00 | |
3 | HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch | 0.00 | |
4 | Encore B, Chloe E. Shea | 25.00 | |
5 | POETIC, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
6 | HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
7 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch | 0.00 | |
4 | HELIANT BP, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
5 | ERNESTO, Reagan Royalty | 0.00 | |
6 | Encore B, Chloe E. Shea | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | SWAYZE, Alexandra Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | Rico Suave, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | Rico Suave, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
7 | YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Rico Suave, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | Rico Suave, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | INFINITY, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
8 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverist, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Caitlin Wood | 0.00 | |
6 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Cleverist, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverist, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | Cleverist, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog | 0.00 | |
8 | DRAGONFLY, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Cleverist, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONFLY, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE LA LA, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | WITH STRAWBERRIES N CREAM, Ella Beaird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Chloe E. Shea | 35.00 | |
5 | EVER SO FANCEE, Ellie Clarke | 0.00 | |
6 | LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maya Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | LIVING LARGE, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
5 | VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL ROMANCE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH THE SUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | FOXLAIR SMOKIN, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
3 | ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPITAL, Joshua Graves | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
7 | ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
8 | LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
9 | LAGUNA, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPITAL, Joshua Graves | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
6 | GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
7 | LAGUNA, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton | 0.00 | |
9 | ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
4 | FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
5 | LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPITAL, Joshua Graves | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson | 0.00 | |
8 | CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITAL, Joshua Graves | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN, Jacquelynn Christenson | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
7 | DESTINY, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
8 | ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINE ART, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSTEN, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
5 | SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
6 | RAFFERTY, Sophia Strickler | 0.00 | |
7 | LA REVE SCF, Jessie R. Lewis | 0.00 | |
8 | APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
9 | CAPITAL HILL, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | STOLEN, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
8 | SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
9 | EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLEN, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
4 | EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
8 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
5 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | JUS D'ORANGE S, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
7 | H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
8 | STOLEN, Andrea Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLEN, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
6 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
7 | H H HIMSELF, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM BAZINGA, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLEN, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
4 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
6 | EDITORIAL, Jennifer Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | SUBJECT TO CHANGE, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly | 35.00 | |
3 | QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer | 0.00 | |
4 | MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | TURNER, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming | 23.00 | |
7 | HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly | 35.00 | |
3 | MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming | 23.00 | |
7 | TURNER, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming | 25.00 | |
5 | TURNER, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer | 0.00 | |
3 | MC CASSINI, Jamie Planck Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming | 25.00 | |
5 | Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly | 24.00 | |
6 | HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | TURNER, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming | 30.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIME, Patti Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Corallo Z, Dell K. Kelly | 24.00 | |
6 | QUATTRO, Daryl A. Whitmoyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau | 0.00 | |
2 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea | 45.00 | |
3 | CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley | 0.00 | |
4 | Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 35.00 | |
5 | Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger | 0.00 | |
6 | STERLING, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns | 0.00 | |
8 | Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 45.00 | |
3 | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau | 0.00 | |
4 | Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie | 0.00 | |
5 | LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea | 33.00 | |
7 | MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler | 0.00 | |
8 | CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea | 50.00 | |
2 | Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 45.00 | |
3 | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau | 0.00 | |
4 | LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger | 0.00 | |
6 | LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns | 0.00 | |
7 | CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN, Charlotte Galley | 0.00 | |
8 | STERLING, Paige Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds | 50.00 | |
2 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea | 45.00 | |
3 | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
6 | Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe E. Shea | 50.00 | |
2 | Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger | 0.00 | |
3 | BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau | 0.00 | |
4 | Legacys Finnegan McMor, Maddie Figgie | 0.00 | |
5 | LANCELOT K, Kaila Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
7 | STERLING, Paige Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. SNUFFLEUPAGUS, Ava Engler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | DURANT, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
5 | CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron | 0.00 | |
6 | LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler | 0.00 | |
8 | BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna | 0.00 | |
9 | GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron | 0.00 | |
4 | COOPER 152, Alina Zappone | 0.00 | |
5 | NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
7 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna | 0.00 | |
3 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | LOLITA, Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | |
6 | SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler | 0.00 | |
7 | BRAVO, Daphne Meadows | 0.00 | |
8 | DURANT, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER 152, Alina Zappone | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler | 0.00 | |
3 | CALOU, Sky Bandini-gondron | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt | 0.00 | |
5 | BREAKFAST CLUB, Ava Donna | 0.00 | |
6 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
7 | THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | |
8 | BRAVO, Daphne Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAVO, Daphne Meadows | 0.00 | |
5 | THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOGLE IT, Sydney Mohrhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | DURANT, Olivia Galley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artano, Lydie Spear | 0.00 | |
2 | Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray | 45.00 | |
3 | VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
5 | LEOREX Z, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 33.00 | |
7 | KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPOTE, John Palawsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artano, Lydie Spear | 0.00 | |
2 | Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray | 45.00 | |
3 | VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
4 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 35.00 | |
5 | KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones | 33.00 | |
7 | CAPOTE, John Palawsky | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
2 | KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
3 | VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
4 | Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea | 35.00 | |
5 | Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray | 34.00 | |
6 | Artano, Lydie Spear | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPOTE, John Palawsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | Artano, Lydie Spear | 0.00 | |
4 | KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea | 34.00 | |
6 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 33.00 | |
7 | Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPOTE, John Palawsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand | 50.00 | |
2 | LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi | 0.00 | |
3 | Artano, Lydie Spear | 0.00 | |
4 | VURTUAL, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
5 | Go On Top DVE, Chloe E. Shea | 34.00 | |
6 | KRAVITZ E, Sophie Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie M. Gray | 0.00 | |
8 | Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings | 40.00 | |
2 | GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 | |
3 | CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
4 | MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings | 40.00 | |
2 | GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 | |
3 | MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan | 0.00 | |
4 | CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings | 40.00 | |
2 | CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
3 | MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan | 0.00 | |
2 | CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Erica O'neil | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD MEASURE, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 | |
4 | Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
4 | COPPER HILL, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
7 | Carbon Copy, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | Primrose, Payton Beerbower | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
3 | BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | AXEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 | |
6 | ROWAN, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Carbon Copy, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | ROWAN, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | CARBON COPY, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich | 0.00 | |
6 | BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
7 | BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk | 0.00 | |
8 | HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWAN, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | AXEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | COPPER HILL, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
5 | CARBON COPY, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | BACARDI, Gianna Gierczyk | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR ME, Natassia Stallings | 0.00 | |
8 | BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich | 0.00 | |
3 | BUDAPEST, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
4 | CARBON COPY, Summer Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | ROWAN, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | COPPER HILL, Megan Southam | 0.00 | |
8 | ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Constellation, Lauren Hampson | 40.00 | |
2 | CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner | 0.00 | |
4 | TORTUGA, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Constellation, Lauren Hampson | 23.00 | |
7 | SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner | 0.00 | |
8 | TORTUGA, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Lauren Hampson | 35.00 | |
3 | MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
4 | SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRATO, Tierney E. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Lauren Hampson | 30.00 | |
4 | SNOW PATROL, Sarah Hegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM PAGE 6, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Lauren Hampson | 35.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPYGLASS, Megan Templet | 0.00 | |
2 | STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine | 0.00 | |
3 | IRION M, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh | 25.00 | |
5 | CALVIN, Hannah Cox | 0.00 | |
6 | ELLIE, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPYGLASS, Megan Templet | 0.00 | |
2 | Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh | 35.00 | |
3 | IRION M, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLIE, Elizabeth A. Springer | 0.00 | |
5 | STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Hannah Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine | 0.00 | |
2 | IRION M, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh | 30.00 | |
4 | SPYGLASS, Megan Templet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine | 0.00 | |
2 | Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh | 35.00 | |
3 | SPYGLASS, Megan Templet | 0.00 | |
4 | IRION M, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRATEGE, Caroline E. Petrine | 0.00 | |
2 | SPYGLASS, Megan Templet | 0.00 | |
3 | IRION M, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Denver S, Brittany D. Haugh | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg | 0.00 | |
3 | WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber | 0.00 | |
4 | BACARDI, Reese Rebholz | 0.00 | |
5 | Summers Night, Willow A. Horst | 24.00 | |
6 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | Calisandro, Jackson Lonesky | 0.00 | |
8 | CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACARDI, Reese Rebholz | 0.00 | |
2 | CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson | 0.00 | |
3 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | Summers Night, Willow A. Horst | 23.00 | |
7 | WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber | 0.00 | |
8 | Calisandro, Jackson Lonesky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber | 0.00 | |
2 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | BACARDI, Reese Rebholz | 0.00 | |
8 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACARDI, Reese Rebholz | 0.00 | |
2 | CAYMAN, Addyson Ohlson | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg | 0.00 | |
7 | WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber | 0.00 | |
8 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTH FACE, Caitlynn Weissberg | 0.00 | |
6 | BACARDI, Reese Rebholz | 0.00 | |
7 | WINNIPEG Z, Ames Leber | 0.00 | |
8 | Summers Night, Willow A. Horst | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED SKY, Claire Leckow | 0.00 | |
2 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
3 | Luminous, Emma Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin | 0.00 | |
5 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin | 0.00 | |
2 | RED SKY, Claire Leckow | 0.00 | |
3 | Luminous, Emma Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
5 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED SKY, Claire Leckow | 0.00 | |
2 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin | 0.00 | |
4 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED SKY, Claire Leckow | 0.00 | |
2 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin | 0.00 | |
4 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C YA LATER GATOR, Karys Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | GENUINE SILVER, Reese Hilton | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SKY, Claire Leckow | 0.00 | |
4 | Ilandia, Caroline V. Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDIOSE, Annie Marvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp | 0.00 | |
2 | Eagle Creek Boo, Eva Krawcheck | 0.00 | |
3 | Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein | 0.00 | |
5 | PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope | 0.00 | |
7 | DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW, Liliana Latkovic | 0.00 | |
8 | GOT MILK, Reagan Chubb | 0.00 | |
9 | BIBITY BOBITY BOO, Avery Hore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp | 0.00 | |
5 | STRUCK BY WHITENING, Lucille Langhorst | 0.00 | |
6 | WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW, Liliana Latkovic | 0.00 | |
8 | PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Just The Two Of Us, Carys E. Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTE, Hadley Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
4 | STRUCK BY WHITENING, Lucille Langhorst | 0.00 | |
5 | BIBITY BOBITY BOO, Avery Hore | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS, Evie Terp | 0.00 | |
7 | PRICELESS, Blaire G. DeHope | 0.00 | |
8 | WORTH WAITING FOR, Eilah Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE | 0.00 | |
3 | Evie Terp, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS | 0.00 | |
4 | Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR | 0.00 | |
5 | Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva Krawcheck, Eagle Creek Boo | 0.00 | |
7 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 0.00 | |
8 | Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us | 0.00 | |
3 | Avery Hore, BIBITY BOBITY BOO | 40.00 | |
4 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 35.00 | |
5 | Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR | 0.00 | |
6 | Reagan Chubb, GOT MILK | 0.00 | |
7 | Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE | 0.00 | |
8 | Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille Langhorst, GOLDEN GOOSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Hore, BIBITY BOBITY BOO | 45.00 | |
3 | Carys E. Moore, Just The Two Of Us | 0.00 | |
4 | Hadley Mcbreen, FORTE | 0.00 | |
5 | Evie Terp, HIDDEN SPRINGS AW SHUCKS | 0.00 | |
6 | Eilah Epstein, WORTH WAITING FOR | 0.00 | |
7 | Liliana Latkovic, DRAGON’S LAIR BRONZE BOW | 0.00 | |
8 | Reagan Chubb, GOT MILK | 0.00 | |
9 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino | 0.00 | |
4 | Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek | 0.00 | |
5 | RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch | 0.00 | |
6 | BB, Anne Pramaggiore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | BB, Anne Pramaggiore | 0.00 | |
3 | Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy | 0.00 | |
5 | GRACE KELLY, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
6 | RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENDEZVOUS RYE, Kayla Misch | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD MEASURE, Gina M. Sparacino | 0.00 | |
3 | Fox Ridge Medley, Emma Skowronek | 0.00 | |
4 | PRINCE CHARMING, Helen Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | GRACE KELLY, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
6 | MARIPOSA REINA HH, Shaela Healy | 0.00 | |
7 | BB, Anne Pramaggiore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH | 0.00 | |
3 | Anne Pramaggiore, BB | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Skowronek, Fox Ridge Medley | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE | 0.00 | |
3 | Anne Pramaggiore, BB | 0.00 | |
4 | Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Skowronek, Fox Ridge Medley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Payne, PRINCE CHARMING | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Misch, RENDEZVOUS RYE | 0.00 | |
3 | Gina M. Sparacino, GOOD MEASURE | 30.00 | |
4 | Shaela Healy, MARIPOSA REINA HH | 0.00 | |
5 | Anne Pramaggiore, BB | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
3 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
3 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaila Burns, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
2 | Eric Edson-merlau, BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL | 0.00 | |
3 | Blaire G. DeHope, PRICELESS | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Landstrom, SATELLITE FLIGHT | 0.00 | |
2 | Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Donna, BREAKFAST CLUB | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Galley, Callahan | 0.00 | |
6 | Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Donna, BREAKFAST CLUB | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Landstrom, FCT CASALL'S SON | 0.00 | |
4 | Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Galley, Callahan | 0.00 | |
6 | Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, C-L'ARTISTE Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Landstrom, FCT CASALL'S SON | 0.00 | |
3 | Alina Zappone, COOPER 152 | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Galley, Callahan | 0.00 | |
5 | Ames Leber, WINNIPEG Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucia Ament, CASPER | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE | 0.00 | |
5 | Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 | 0.00 | |
6 | Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Russell, Undeniable | 45.00 | |
3 | Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF | 0.00 | |
4 | Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 | 0.00 | |
5 | Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z | 34.00 | |
6 | Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE | 0.00 | |
7 | Natalie M. Gray, Castlebridge Cassius | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Mccaw, HEY JOE | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Roberts, TEMPTATION | 0.00 | |
3 | Chase Finizio, COMMENTATOR | 0.00 | |
4 | Jaylee Mcaninch, CORVIN CWF | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucia Ament, CASPER | 0.00 | |
6 | Autumn Bradbury, CONTEFINO 6 | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella Russell, Undeniable | 0.00 | |
8 | Lindsey Jones, LEOREX Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMPIS, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
1 | QUITE LIKE IT, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | GRACE KELLY, Emma Marlowe | 0.00 | |
2 | JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
3 | NADIOLA VD BISSCHOP, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
4 | FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
4 | TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | DRACHTEN, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
5 | CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
6 | NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
6 | ZHIVAGO, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
7 | CHIVU, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
7 | KATMANDU L, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
8 | JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
8 | BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
9 | THE BOSS, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
9 | KPCM MASTER OF FORTUNE, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
10 | BEL STAR, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
10 | FEDERALE DU HOUSSOIT, BROOKE GREENING | 0.00 | |
11 | FLIM FLAM, Adrienne Iverson | 0.00 | |
11 | LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
12 | FIFTY FIFTY 111, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
12 | BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
13 | G-FORCE, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
13 | NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss | 0.00 | |
2 | UPTON, Isabella Longo | 0.00 | |
3 | FENRIR, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo | 0.00 | |
5 | CORLANA, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
6 | COMPIS, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
7 | NAKISKA, Andrea Simpson | 0.00 | |
8 | FILIPA DF, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
9 | CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
10 | JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
11 | CON CHILTA, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
12 | FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks | 0.00 | |
13 | HIPICA, Brooke Kennedy | 0.00 | |
14 | HEIKE ES, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
15 | CUPCAKE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
16 | JAHZARA SINAA, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPA DF, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
2 | NIDA VAN DE KRANSVIJER, Catie Boone | 0.00 | |
3 | CATONICA V, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
4 | EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | HONEYPOT, Dylan Daly | 0.00 | |
6 | GOODNIGHT MOON, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
7 | JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
9 | NEVILLE, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
10 | CHARADE, Clayton L. Russell | 0.00 | |
11 | LADY LIKE 46, Cara Raether Carey | 0.00 | |
12 | ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, David Blake | 0.00 | |
2 | CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
3 | FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson | 0.00 | |
4 | SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
5 | ALA IN FBH, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
6 | NESTOR Z, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMIREZ FZ, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
8 | SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
9 | COPAIN Z, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
10 | DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
11 | KIR ROYALE SCF, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
12 | HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
13 | C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
14 | FARMERS PROUD HS, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
15 | EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
16 | DURANGO VDL, Wim Janssen | 0.00 | |
17 | HOWARD DU SEIGNEUR, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 | |
18 | GIOVANNIE, Philip E. Richter | 0.00 | |
19 | CIAO DU THOT, David Blake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAIRO, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
2 | RSH GLAMOROUS, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
3 | KINGDOM, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
5 | ISAAK VDL, Gene Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | ZANDORA D, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
7 | FF HACHIANDA MUSTERD, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
8 | VDL INDYGO SOLIER, COSTA FABIO LEIVAS DA | 0.00 | |
9 | VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
10 | REEMAH O.L., James Brennan | 0.00 | |
11 | HOWARD DU SEIGNEUR, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 | |
12 | BELLE Z, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
13 | HONEYPOT, Dylan Daly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANDORA D, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
2 | BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
4 | NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
5 | MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling | 0.00 | |
6 | FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey | 0.00 | |
7 | EVELIEN, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
8 | IVORY, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
9 | BILLY NALA, Taylor Alexander | 0.00 | |
10 | ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
11 | LOUKAS DE LA NOUE, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
12 | CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, Caitlyn Connors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, Dominic Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, NICOLE WALKER | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
4 | ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIEZO, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL AMI, Bliss Heers | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMIREZ FZ, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
9 | HAPPINESS, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
10 | JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
11 | VANTASTICO, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
12 | NIXON FORTUNA, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
13 | QUINCY, Kimberly Prince | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
1 | FAVORIET U, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
2 | HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
3 | KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | BINK-A, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
4 | EL BALOU OLD, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
4 | ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, NICOLE WALKER | 0.00 | |
5 | CHADA, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
5 | GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
6 | E'SPECIAL P.S., Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD TIME GIRL, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
7 | RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
7 | CEDRIC 84, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
8 | VIRGINO VK Z, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
8 | FREETOWN, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
9 | SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
10 | AMAZING II, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
10 | JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
11 | DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
11 | HFB VERSACE, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
12 | ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
12 | ROCKSTAR, Daniel Cyphert | 0.00 | |
13 | CONRADO 12, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 | |
14 | EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
14 | MISS MILLY MANOU, Anna Dryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, David Blake | 0.00 | |
2 | KINGDOM, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | AMAZING II, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
4 | CONRADO 12, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 | |
5 | JILLZ, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
6 | ULTIMO DES NATICES Z, Nora Gray | 0.00 | |
7 | GAUCHO, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY, Kimberly Prince | 0.00 | |
9 | HISIDORUS, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
10 | COCOBELLE 3, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
11 | CONRAD 119, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
12 | UPPER EAST 3, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
13 | KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
14 | CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
15 | HAPPYSINA, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VULCANA, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst | 0.00 | |
3 | BIRDY DU THOT, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | DEZ OOKTOFF, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
5 | CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau | 0.00 | |
6 | CONSUL, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
7 | MADIBA AG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
9 | BOUND TO BE, Tracey Wade | 0.00 | |
10 | KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
11 | ESCARLATA LS, Tracey Wade | 0.00 | |
12 | SIERRA, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICARUS, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
2 | CHUCK BERRY 8, Olivia Chowdry | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMPI 71, MARK KINSELLA | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORADO V, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
5 | BIRDY DU THOT, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSUL, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
8 | ESCARLATA LS, Tracey Wade | 0.00 | |
9 | EL BALOU OLD, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
10 | SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
11 | STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe | 0.00 | |
12 | CHILI PEPPER SM, BRIAN MORTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
3 | FREETOWN, Reid Arani | 0.00 | |
4 | VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
5 | KINSELLA, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
7 | IT TAKES TWO, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
8 | FAVORIET U, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
9 | MISS MILLY MANOU, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
10 | ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
11 | ATLANTUS BLUE, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS | 0.00 | |
12 | CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
13 | GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
14 | CYBER LADY Z, Tiffany Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACCO'S ANNA, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub | 0.00 | |
4 | HELLCAT, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
5 | L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun | 0.00 | |
6 | RSH GRAND-DESSERT, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD TIME GIRL, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
9 | MADIBA AG Z, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
10 | BOUND TO BE, Tracey Wade | 0.00 | |
11 | CENTURIA, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
12 | VOODOO, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
13 | GABROVO, ROBERTO TERAN | 0.00 | |
14 | CEDRIC 84, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
15 | ATLANTUS BLUE, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS | 0.00 | |
16 | ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
17 | PRADO K, Bliss Heers | 0.00 | |
18 | SEXY BEAST, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
19 | GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Maria C. Schaub | 0.00 | |
20 | DARCO VAN HET DENNEHOF, NICOLE MINGORANCE | 0.00 | |
21 | QUANTOFINO, Natalie A. Hurst | 0.00 | |
22 | CAYANI SN, Bliss Heers | 0.00 | |
23 | IT TAKES TWO, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMA 47, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
2 | MONTECRISTO, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPY FEET B, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
4 | CESNA M, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
5 | INDUS VAN HET KEYSEREYCK, CAMILO RUEDA | 0.00 | |
6 | CRUSADOR Z, BRIAN MORTON | 0.00 | |
7 | CERVEZA, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
9 | PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
10 | DONNER, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
11 | FLASH, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
12 | SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
13 | SEA TOPBLUE, Andrew Bourns | 0.00 | |
14 | ANY, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
15 | VALENTINO DU SOLEIL, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
16 | HAVALL H, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
17 | ANTIDOTE DE MARS, Bliss Heers | 0.00 | |
18 | VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
19 | CARACAS, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
20 | DUBLIN, JESSICA MENDOZA | 0.00 | |
21 | CAILLOU 24, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
22 | KEOKI, David Blake | 0.00 | |
23 | BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
24 | CASANOVA 499, JESSICA MENDOZA | 0.00 | |
25 | CHICAGO HD, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
26 | KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
27 | NORTHERN LIGHT, Tiffany Foster | 0.00 | |
28 | DARQUITO, Andrew Bourns | 0.00 | |
29 | VOLO'S DIAMOND, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
30 | LEGACY, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
31 | Lorstakov, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
32 | BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
33 | CARIOCA K, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
34 | SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
35 | UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques | 0.00 | |
36 | RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
37 | GINGER POP, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
1 | FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 | |
1 | QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET IT BE R, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
1 | FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 | |
1 | QINGPIN SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QUANTREAU SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET IT BE R, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
1 | FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
1 | FLEUR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 | |
1 | QINGPIN SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QORIOLIS EFFECT SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | QUASSENELLA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF BUTTERCUP, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
2 | LS GEMBALU, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
3 | PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
4 | KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
5 | PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | POLARIS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
7 | HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
8 | PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA | 0.00 | |
9 | SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA | 0.00 | |
2 | HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
3 | CONAJITA, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
4 | POLARIS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | KAMAHL KM, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
6 | KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
7 | SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 | |
8 | PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
9 | PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
10 | POPSTAR, Christopher Cawley | 0.00 | |
11 | FF BUTTERCUP, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LS GEMBALU, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | PARASELENE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | KILIMANJARO, Sandra L. Dalman | 0.00 | |
4 | CONAJITA, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
5 | POLARIS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | SLEIPNIR Z, Karen Memmen | 0.00 | |
8 | HENRIETTA, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
9 | PERFECT MATCH D, MARK KINSELLA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
3 | JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
7 | OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
9 | ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON | 0.00 | |
10 | OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
11 | FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
12 | GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
2 | OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALIER, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
4 | CLARIBEL LA QUADRA, Caitlyn Connors | 0.00 | |
5 | OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON | 0.00 | |
7 | JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
9 | GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
10 | JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
11 | OLYMPIA VAN 'T HAGELAND, RENE DITTMER | 0.00 | |
12 | FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
13 | JILLZ, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
14 | FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
15 | OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
16 | CARIBO Z, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
17 | BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
18 | CHELLASCO Z, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
19 | A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLYMPIA VAN 'T HAGELAND, RENE DITTMER | 0.00 | |
2 | OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
4 | JANIKIE HBC, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
5 | FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
6 | ICE MAN DU HOUSSOIT, BRIAN MORTON | 0.00 | |
7 | JISELLE, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
8 | OCTAVIUS SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
9 | GRETA GARBO PCM, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
10 | CARIBO Z, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
11 | MAINE Z, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
12 | BILLY MASAI, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
13 | FF BLADE RUNNER, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
14 | OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
15 | CHAPEAU PS Z, PEDRO BIRABEN LUIS | 0.00 | |
16 | ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
17 | JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry | 0.00 | |
18 | CHELLASCO Z, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
19 | A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY GALLEON, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
2 | KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | ZHIVAGO, Allison S. Swank | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec | 0.00 | |
5 | JIMY, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD TIME GIRL, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAPPA, Jean Mc Laren | 0.00 | |
8 | FRASCATI, ANNA BREMERMANN | 0.00 | |
9 | HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling | 0.00 | |
10 | BELLE Z, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
11 | GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank | 0.00 | |
12 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 70.00 | |
2 | BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank | 0.00 | |
4 | NEVER AGAIN, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
5 | BROERE EXTASE, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
7 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
8 | JIMY, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
9 | DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard | 0.00 | |
10 | GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Rachel Wilks | 0.00 | |
11 | FABIAN D, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
12 | RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY GALLEON, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
2 | KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOGLE IT, Allison S. Swank | 0.00 | |
4 | FROUKITTAIRE, Olivia Lawton | 0.00 | |
5 | QUITE LIKE IT, Olivia Lawton | 0.00 | |
6 | BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
7 | VIOLETTE DE LAUNAY, Ellie Bruder | 0.00 | |
8 | FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks | 0.00 | |
9 | Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli | 0.00 | |
10 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
11 | BELLE Z, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
12 | RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | OPTIMAL HÃSTAK, Gillian G. Dombrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
4 | BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
5 | AD F16, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
6 | KARINA R, Gigi Spragg | 0.00 | |
7 | HEINEKEN, Katherine Pugliese | 0.00 | |
8 | KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley | 0.00 | |
9 | CORRADA, Ella Mccaw | 0.00 | |
10 | ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
11 | RSH GLAMOROUS, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
12 | CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
2 | OPTIMAL HÃSTAK, Gillian G. Dombrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | GINI Z, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
5 | CORRADA, Ella Mccaw | 0.00 | |
6 | ELSA, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
7 | ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras | 0.00 | |
9 | BEL STAR, Gigi Moynihan | 0.00 | |
10 | BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
11 | COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein | 0.00 | |
12 | ICONIC, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
13 | GRACE KELLY, Taylor A. Cawley | 0.00 | |
14 | JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
15 | DADDY COOL, Madelline Simak | 0.00 | |
16 | SACCHETTA K, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
2 | LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
3 | CORRADA, Ella Mccaw | 0.00 | |
4 | SACCHETTA K, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
5 | ELSA, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
6 | JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
7 | AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
8 | COMPLETELY NUTS, Rebecca Gutstein | 0.00 | |
9 | AD F16, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
10 | CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras | 0.00 | |
11 | BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn | 0.00 | |
12 | ICONIC, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh | 60.00 | |
2 | GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
3 | HOXYNULA - N, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | DALLAS, Emma Bergeron | 0.00 | |
5 | BONITA Z, Addison Piper | 0.00 | |
6 | CONLANA DEL RAY, Chloe L. Field | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC | 0.00 | |
8 | TYSON UNO, Maria Roberts | 0.00 | |
9 | MONTENDRO 5, Christa A. Wessels | 0.00 | |
10 | ENRIQUE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
11 | CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
12 | OFF WHITE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELEYN, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
3 | BONITA Z, Addison Piper | 0.00 | |
4 | CASCOR Z, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
6 | GALAHAD, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUKAS DE LA NOUE, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
8 | ICEMAN DE MUZE, Elli Yeager | 0.00 | |
9 | KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
10 | HAPPY HOUR, Kay Christine | 0.00 | |
11 | RSH GLAMOROUS, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
12 | CODI BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIZOU, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
4 | GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | ICEMAN DE MUZE, Elli Yeager | 0.00 | |
6 | VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Kay Christine | 0.00 | |
7 | FLOTYLLA, Olivia Chowdry | 0.00 | |
8 | HARLEY DAVID, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
9 | BILLY QUARTZ, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
10 | CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton | 0.00 | |
11 | CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
12 | COLORADO 210, Kay Christine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELIA B, Dominic Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | MANHATTAN, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANDORA Z, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | EL CLASSICO, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLORES BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
8 | BALKANA DU TILLARD, Olivia Chowdry | 0.00 | |
9 | DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
10 | C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
11 | EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
12 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY MEXICO, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
2 | BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris | 0.00 | |
5 | ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 | |
6 | MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware | 0.00 | |
7 | C. WELLIE, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
8 | EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
9 | SAM 1091, Laila Klinsmann | 0.00 | |
10 | ELANA 22, Rachel Turk | 0.00 | |
11 | A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
12 | VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | GIGI'S GIRL BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLORES BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
5 | COOPER 152, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
6 | DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
7 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
8 | GODFATHER B, Eric Krawitt | 0.00 | |
9 | MANHATTAN, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
10 | SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
11 | EVITA, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
12 | FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | BILLY MEXICO, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLEVILLE, Kayden Gundry | 0.00 | |
4 | FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
5 | BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
6 | VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry | 0.00 | |
7 | FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
9 | FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
10 | EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
11 | MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware | 0.00 | |
12 | GRAVIN A, Charles M. Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
4 | COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | JOHNNY BRAVO, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
6 | DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines | 0.00 | |
7 | Double Play, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
8 | Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer | 0.00 | |
9 | Killian’s Red, Avery L. Ehrhardt | 0.00 | |
10 | BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood | 0.00 | |
11 | JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD | 0.00 | |
12 | ESPRI, Emma Gutstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
2 | COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth | 0.00 | |
6 | STITCH, Eva L. Duignan | 0.00 | |
7 | NEMO, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
8 | JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD | 0.00 | |
9 | CORLANA, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
10 | BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood | 0.00 | |
11 | JOHNNY BRAVO, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
12 | FLASHBACK VDS, Margaret Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABADA D´YSIEUX, Allison Orth | 0.00 | |
2 | G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines | 0.00 | |
3 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
4 | CORLANA, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 | |
5 | STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss | 0.00 | |
6 | COPY CAT, Anna Scott Ault | 0.00 | |
7 | FLASHBACK VDS, Margaret Frank | 0.00 | |
8 | BOEVE'S ONEDIN, Isabella Wood | 0.00 | |
9 | STITCH, Eva L. Duignan | 0.00 | |
10 | Double Play, Ellie Muter | 0.00 | |
11 | JOYRIDE, TAYLOR WOOD | 0.00 | |
12 | FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLICIA, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
2 | WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw | 0.00 | |
3 | SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
4 | RINCOOLA SPICE, George Schumacher | 0.00 | |
5 | JOKI DE BOERENDANS, Javan Dalman | 0.00 | |
6 | DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman | 0.00 | |
7 | SL OLADA, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
8 | CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
9 | FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover | 0.00 | |
10 | FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
11 | G-FORCE, Heather Wasilausky | 0.00 | |
12 | FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw | 0.00 | |
2 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
3 | RINCOOLA SPICE, George Schumacher | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE DIAMANT, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
7 | SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
8 | GRIZZLY HH DE TIJI, Taylor Kosek | 0.00 | |
9 | METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood | 0.00 | |
10 | JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOEVE, Jessica I. Kilgore | 0.00 | |
11 | VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
12 | CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
3 | WELLINGTON GANDORIE, Gwen Mccaw | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE DIAMANT, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | GRIZZLY HH DE TIJI, Taylor Kosek | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
8 | ERAGON, Emily Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova | 0.00 | |
10 | VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
11 | DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman | 0.00 | |
12 | SL OLADA, Molly Athey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIKE ES, Lee Mc Neil | 0.00 | |
2 | Quabelle, Chase Passarella | 0.00 | |
3 | BLIZZERD, Shelby Easterwood | 0.00 | |
4 | CONNI, Amy Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott | 0.00 | |
6 | HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood | 0.00 | |
7 | DHARMAWIND, Kalla Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower | 0.00 | |
9 | LILY, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
10 | BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
11 | FRANKIE B, Stacey Schulte | 0.00 | |
12 | COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quabelle, Chase Passarella | 0.00 | |
2 | E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | CONNI, Amy Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | LILY, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
5 | Belle Vue, Riley Franks | 44.00 | |
6 | CARLINA ASK, Scott E. Morrison | 0.00 | |
7 | HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood | 0.00 | |
8 | ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott | 0.00 | |
9 | INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT Haziana, Carolina Burn | 0.00 | |
2 | Quabelle, Chase Passarella | 0.00 | |
3 | CARST VDL, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | HC ELI, Celine Afshari | 0.00 | |
6 | INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLINA ASK, Scott E. Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | HOT SPOT, Maltby Rote | 0.00 | |
9 | VIVANT’S CHALYPSO PS, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
10 | AFANDINA, Lily Oelschlager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brecourt, Lilly Yinger | 0.00 | |
2 | TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello | 0.00 | |
3 | CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | BIG EASY, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER BLUE, Caroline Bridgeman | 0.00 | |
7 | CHESTER, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | TJC'S NYMERIA, Anna Slight | 0.00 | |
9 | FREEZE FRAME, Katie Frese | 0.00 | |
10 | Venturo 9, Emma Paley | 0.00 | |
11 | GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman | 0.00 | |
12 | DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S NYMERIA, Anna Slight | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman | 0.00 | |
4 | Venturo 9, Emma Paley | 45.00 | |
5 | CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG EASY, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
7 | GARE DU NORD, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLSTICE, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger | 60.00 | |
2 | Venturo 9, Emma Paley | 55.00 | |
3 | FALCO, Alina Zappone | 0.00 | |
4 | TWIST DES FORETS, Emily Lucibello | 0.00 | |
5 | CHELSEA 112, Margaret Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD RUSH, Caroline Bridgeman | 0.00 | |
7 | CHESTER, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | EVER BLUE, Caroline Bridgeman | 0.00 | |
9 | Freestyle 3, Elizabeth Klein | 0.00 | |
10 | DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEZE FRAME, Laura A. Reist | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEZE FRAME, Laura A. Reist | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
2 | COCOMINKA, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
3 | VICOMTE DE LA COUR, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | CEDAN, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
5 | FUEGO, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
6 | HUCKLEBERRY, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLO, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
8 | R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt | 0.00 | |
9 | LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
10 | CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
11 | EASY JUMPER, Katherine Pugliese | 0.00 | |
12 | KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CODI BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | IOTTIE, Genevieve Johns | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, Dominic Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt | 0.00 | |
5 | HEINEKEN, Katherine Pugliese | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLO, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
8 | FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
9 | CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
10 | MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
11 | BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
12 | CHIEF, Ella Mccaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GODFATHER B, Eric Krawitt | 0.00 | |
2 | CATUS DE COSNIERE, Eric Krawitt | 0.00 | |
3 | VIRGINO VK Z, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
4 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
5 | SHARIVA, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
6 | EVITA, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLLAR GIRL, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
8 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
9 | VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
10 | BLIXTEN, Gigi Moynihan | 0.00 | |
11 | MARK Q, Gwyneth Babington | 0.00 |