Windfall Farm

June 5 & 6, 2021


Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superfly 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Erickson 0.00
Reserve Gigi 0.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Reserve Summer Stone Stacey N. Miller 15.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion And Run 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bon Ballet 0.00
Reserve Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whimsical Willow 0.00
Reserve Rocky Rules 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lonaroo Hannah C. Hobbs 20.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rochebelle 0.00
Reserve Dilly Dally Denali 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Churchill Emily White 20.00
Reserve There's an app for that 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hanson Avenue Lexi E. Alford 15.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 20.00
Reserve American Bear Madeline Ronningen 15.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Two-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Park Avenblu GES Lauren Ensor 15.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 20.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlight Reel Gianna S. Bailey 0.00
Reserve Gigi Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Erickson Carly Masterson 0.00
Reserve Gigi Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Maci N. Gehring 20.00
Champion Freddy's Final Fantasy Audrey Truelove 0.00
Reserve Copper Jillian M. Boyers 0.00
Reserve Ziggy Anna L. Fondacaro 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stormy Gabrielle Gonzalez 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse Maci N. Gehring 20.00
Reserve Cruising Around Rosie Sophia DeFazio 0.00
Reserve Sophisticated Style Lilly Stackhouse 15.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 2 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenblu GES, Lauren Ensor 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter 4-6 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
3 All Dolled Up, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
4 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 2.00
5 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 1.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 10.00
2 Peaches, Heidi Jurgensen 0.00
3 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 4.00
4 All Dolled Up, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
5 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 1.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00
2 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 6.00
3 Peaches, Heidi Jurgensen 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 6.00
3 Pongo, Izzy E. Jones 0.00
4 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 2.00
5 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00
2 Peaches, Heidi Jurgensen 0.00
3 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 4.00

Class: 12 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte A. Rettig, One In A Minion 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
3 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00
4 Reese Aaron, Storm Cloud 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Howard, Sky 0.00
2 Charlotte A. Rettig, One In A Minion 0.00
3 Heidi Jurgensen, Peaches 0.00
4 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
5 Breana M. Rivero, My Only Beau 0.00
6 Abby Rosekrans, Andante 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
3 Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon 4.00
4 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 2.00
5 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 4.00
4 Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon 2.00
5 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
3 Maeve Sheldon, Snapdragon 4.00
4 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 2.00
5 Reese Aaron, Storm Cloud 0.00
6 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 17 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Hesacleverwolf, Rayah Edelson 0.00
3 Andante, Abby Rosekrans 0.00
4 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
5 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 18 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
3 Hesacleverwolf, Rayah Edelson 0.00
4 Andante, Abby Rosekrans 0.00
5 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 19 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rosekrans, Andante 0.00
2 Rayah Edelson, Hesacleverwolf 0.00
3 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
4 Alexandria Lach, Finnigan 0.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 6.00
3 Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon 4.00
4 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00

Class: 21 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Pongo, Izzy E. Jones 0.00
3 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
4 Hesacleverwolf, Rayah Edelson 0.00
5 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00

Class: 22 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 6.00
3 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 4.00
4 Abigail A. Scheben, Art Thou Romeo 2.00
5 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
6 Ellie Tostados, Stormy 0.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 6.00
3 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
4 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 2.00
5 Ellie Tostados, Stormy 0.00

Class: 24 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 6.00
3 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
4 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 2.00
5 Ellie Tostados, Stormy 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia DeFazio, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
2 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 0.00

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
2 Sophia DeFazio, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
2 Sophia DeFazio, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 0.00

Class: 28 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 6.00
3 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 4.00
4 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
5 Ellie Tostados, Stormy 0.00
6 Abigail A. Scheben, Art Thou Romeo 0.50

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
2 Sophia DeFazio, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 0.00

Class: 30 - Cross rail Equitation 8 & under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
3 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 4.00

Class: 31 - Cross rail Equitation 8 & under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 10.00
2 Maci N. Gehring 6.00
3 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00

Class: 32 - Cross rail Equitation 8 & under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci N. Gehring 10.00
2 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
3 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 4.00

Class: 33 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Saleh, Coachello 0.00
2 Jillian M. Boyers, Copper 0.00
3 Beau Lilly Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
4 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
5 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
6 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
7 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 0.00
8 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 0.00

Class: 34 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
2 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
3 Beau Lilly Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
4 Sara Saleh, Coachello 0.00
5 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 1.00
6 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 0.50
7 Jillian M. Boyers, Copper 0.00
8 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00

Class: 35 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
2 Jillian M. Boyers, Copper 0.00
3 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00
4 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
5 Beau Lilly Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
6 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 0.50
7 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 0.00

Class: 38 - Cross rail Equitation 8 & under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 6.00
3 Maci N. Gehring 4.00

Class: 39 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
2 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
3 Jillian M. Boyers, Copper 0.00
4 Sara Saleh, Coachello 0.00
5 Beau Lilly Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
6 Elena M. Krier, Sour Patch Kid 0.50
7 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 0.00
8 Gabrielle Gonzalez, Stormy 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 4.00

Class: 45 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Maelyn Taule 0.00
2 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
3 Mr. Jones, Josephine M. Bronk 0.00

Class: 46 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Maelyn Taule 0.00
2 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
3 Mr. Jones, Josephine M. Bronk 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 6.00
3 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
4 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 2.00
5 And Run, Heather Payner 0.00
6 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 10.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 And Run, Heather Payner 0.00
4 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 10.00
2 Samantha M. Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 4.00
4 Maelyn Taule, Rocky Rules 0.00
5 Josephine M. Bronk, Mr. Jones 0.00
6 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.50

Class: 50 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Jones, Josephine M. Bronk 0.00
2 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00
3 Rocky Rules, Maelyn Taule 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
2 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 6.00
3 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00
4 Letterman Charles, Mackenzey M. Wallace 2.00
5 And Run, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha M. Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00
2 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 6.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 4.00
4 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 2.00
5 Josephine M. Bronk, Mr. Jones 0.00
6 Maelyn Taule, Rocky Rules 0.00

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 American Bear, Nicole A. Schimweg 6.00
3 Seymour Kid, Shealagh M. Cohron 0.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 2.00
5 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 American Bear, Nicole A. Schimweg 6.00
3 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
4 Seymour Kid, Shealagh M. Cohron 0.00
5 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 1.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
2 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00
3 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 2.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
2 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00
3 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 4.00
4 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 66 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Bob, Brooke E. Robbins 0.00
2 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
3 The Perfect Quarantini, Heather Payner 0.00
4 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
5 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00
6 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00
7 Live in the Moment, Ellie Hart 0.00

Class: 67 - Beginner jumper* Add back    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Bob, Brooke E. Robbins 0.00
2 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
3 Search warrant, Teagan E. Milar 0.00
4 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00
5 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00
6 The Perfect Quarantini, Heather Payner 0.00
7 Brillwood Casanova, Lilli Boron 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Bob, Brooke E. Robbins 0.00
2 Brillwood Casanova, Lilli Boron 0.00
3 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
4 The Perfect Quarantini, Heather Payner 0.00
5 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochebelle, Madeleine C. Jayme 0.00
2 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00
3 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00
4 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
5 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 1.00
6 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper * Add back    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochebelle, Madeleine C. Jayme 0.00
2 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 6.00
3 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00
4 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
5 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
6 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochebelle, Madeleine C. Jayme 0.00
2 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 6.00
3 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00
4 Art's Abbey, Isabel Berglund 0.00
5 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
6 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Bright Monday, Nancy Adams 0.00
3 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Jumper * Add back    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00
2 Bright Monday, Nancy Adams 0.00

Class: 74 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polished Treasure (Shadow), Janet M. Taylor 0.00
2 Bright Monday, Nancy Adams 0.00

Class: 75 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 6.00

Class: 76 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper * Add back    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00

Class: 77 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00

Class: 78 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00

Class: 79 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper * Add back    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 And Run, Taylor Oberer 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
3 All Dolled Up, Madeline L. Davis 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 10.00
2 Peaches, Heidi Jurgensen 0.00
3 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F*add back    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 All Dolled Up, Madeline L. Davis 0.00
4 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 2.00
5 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F* Add back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00
2 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 6.00
3 Peaches, Heidi Jurgensen 0.00

Class: 90 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00
2 Reese Aaron, Storm Cloud 0.00
3 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Aaron, Storm Cloud 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
3 Maeve Sheldon, Snapdragon 4.00
4 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
5 Katelyn E. Votel, God's Angel 1.00
6 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 0.50
7 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00
2 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
3 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
4 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 2.00
5 Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon 1.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 6.00
3 Storm Cloud, Reese Aaron 0.00
4 Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon 2.00
5 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00

Class: 94 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rosekrans, Andante 0.00
2 Rayah Edelson, Hesacleverwolf 0.00

Class: 95 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
3 Andante, Abby Rosekrans 0.00
4 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
5 Hesacleverwolf, Rayah Edelson 0.00

Class: 96 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Andante, Abby Rosekrans 0.00
3 There's an app for that, Natalie Paroz 0.00
4 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
5 Hesacleverwolf, Rayah Edelson 0.00

Class: 97 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
2 Katelyn E. Votel, God's Angel 6.00
3 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 4.00
4 Reese Aaron, Storm Cloud 0.00
5 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
6 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 98 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayah Edelson, Hesacleverwolf 0.00
2 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
3 Izzy E. Jones, Pongo 0.00
4 Breana M. Rivero, My Only Beau 0.00
5 Abby Rosekrans, Andante 0.00

Class: 99 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
2 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 100 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00
2 Jessica L. Harrison, Teddi Tendergrass 6.00
3 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 4.00

Class: 101 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 10.00
2 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00
3 Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly 0.00
4 Jessica L. Harrison, Teddi Tendergrass 2.00

Class: 102 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6 Maclay format (minimum    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bransford, Bon Ballet 0.00
2 Samantha M. Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 5.00
4 Hannah C. Hobbs, Lonaroo 4.00
5 Heather Payner, And Run 0.00
6 Elizabeth A. Feeney, Reba 2.00

Class: 103 - Combined Eq 12-Adult Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 10.00
2 Jessica L. Harrison, Teddi Tendergrass 6.00
3 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 10.00
2 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
3 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
4 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00
2 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
3 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 2.00

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 6.00
3 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
4 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 113 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
3 American Bear, Nicole A. Schimweg 4.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 6.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 118 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00

Class: 119 - Baby Green Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 6.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 4.00

Class: 120 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00
3 American Bear, Nicole A. Schimweg 4.00

Class: 121 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 American Bear, Nicole A. Schimweg 6.00
3 Teddi Tendergrass, Jessica L. Harrison 0.00

Class: 122 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00

Class: 123 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical Willow, Samantha M. Williams 0.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 10.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 And Run, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F * Add back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 10.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 And Run, Heather Payner 0.00

Class: 126 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 10.00
2 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 6.00
3 Mackenzey M. Wallace, Letterman Charles 4.00
4 Samantha M. Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00

Class: 135 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan N. Riddle 10.00
3 Jessica L. Harrison 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top