Windfall Farm, Childress Rodgers Memoria

Windfall Farm

June 20, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Change Order Michele Power 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gigi 0.00
Reserve Erickson 0.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Summer Stone Stacey N. Miller 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Right As Reign 0.00
Reserve She's All Dolled Up 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wrendition Kensley Farm 20.00
Reserve Gratitude Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Revere Kimberly S. Michelson 20.00
Reserve Finnigan 0.00
Reserve Lucky Kitten Hailey E. Schmitt 15.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hush Up Lilly J. Musso 20.00
Reserve Reba Elizabeth A. Feeney 15.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Counterpart Lilli Power 20.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Thinking Out Loud Lilli Power 15.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve First Tiz Best Amy Paulus 15.00
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wingman Lilli Power 20.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Athena Lily Olexia 0.00
Reserve Tydwell Brynn Elizabeth Iiames 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sweet Pickle Riley J. Wilson 20.00
Champion Impavado Emma M. Jurkowitz 0.00
Reserve Chase Me Charlie Ashlyn E. Kraemer 15.00
Reserve Stassi Ruby Burke 0.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Willow Teagan S. Kondik 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 3 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00

Class: 1 - Hunter 4-6 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Figaro, Peyton Rodecker 0.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Copper, Gabrielle Gonzalez 0.00
3 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 4.00
4 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00
5 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
6 Strong Market, Elizabeth M. Weyant 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter O/F + 1st round clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
2 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 6.00
3 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 4.00
4 Copper, Gabrielle Gonzalez 0.00
5 Strong Market, Elizabeth M. Weyant 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse/Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows farm Bedazzled, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
2 Strong Market, Elizabeth M. Weyant 0.00
3 Hanson Avenue, Lexi E. Alford 4.00
4 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 2.00
5 Sky, Elizabeth A. Howard 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rosekrans, High Stakes 0.00
2 Lexi E. Alford, Hanson Avenue 6.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
3 Bluegrass Belle, Maya E. Kondik 5.00
4 Freddy's Final Fantasy, Audrey Truelove 0.00
5 Willow, Teagan S. Kondik 0.00
6 High Stakes, Abby Rosekrans 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter O/F + 1st Round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
3 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
5 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 0.00
6 Bluegrass Belle, Maya E. Kondik 2.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina Farliano, Valor 0.00
2 Teagan S. Kondik, Willow 6.00
3 Maya E. Kondik, Bluegrass Belle 4.00
4 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
5 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
6 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Bluegrass Belle, Maya E. Kondik 10.00
3 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 0.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farliano 0.00
5 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 3.00
6 Willow, Teagan S. Kondik 0.00
7 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 22 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 10.00
2 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 6.00
3 Fiona Gretler, Bubu Lubu 0.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 10.00
2 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 6.00
3 Fiona Gretler, Bubu Lubu 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00
2 Sarah Lacerenza, Metronome 0.00
3 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
4 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
5 Cierra McCarthy, Judicial Review 0.00
6 Ruby Burke, Stassi 0.00
7 Alexandra Schutt, On Majestic's Honor 0.00

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00
2 Ruby Burke, Stassi 0.00
3 Cierra McCarthy, Judicial Review 0.00
4 Sarah Lacerenza, Metronome 0.00
5 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
6 Alexandra Schutt, On Majestic's Honor 0.00
7 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
2 Ruby Burke, Stassi 0.00
3 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00
4 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
5 Cierra McCarthy, Judicial Review 0.00
6 Alexandra Schutt, On Majestic's Honor 0.00

Class: 30 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Battle, Ricky Bobby 0.00
2 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
3 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
4 Jada R. Roller, McNugget 0.00
5 Cierra McCarthy, Judicial Review 0.00
6 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
7 Lily Olexia, Athena 0.00
8 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00

Class: 31 - Cross rail Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Olexia, Athena 0.00
2 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
3 Jada R. Roller, McNugget 0.00
4 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00
5 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
6 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
7 Cierra McCarthy, Judicial Review 0.00

Class: 38 - Cross rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Olexia, Athena 0.00
2 Peyton Rodecker, Figaro 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
4 Emma M. Jurkowitz, Impavado 0.00
5 Kayla Cartright, Copper 0.00
6 Isabella Battle, Ricky Bobby 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kruzen The Skies, Emily S. Patton 0.00
2 Right As Reign, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
3 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
4 She's All Dolled Up, Samantha Williams 0.00
5 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 1.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F + 1st Round Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's All Dolled Up, Samantha Williams 0.00
2 Right As Reign, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
3 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
4 Kruzen The Skies, Emily S. Patton 0.00
5 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 1.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 10.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 Wrendition, Kenneth Arnold 4.00
4 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00
5 Casabella, Christine Clawson Judd 0.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter O/F + 1st Round     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casabella, Christine Clawson Judd 0.00
2 Wrendition, Kenneth Arnold 6.00
3 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
4 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00
5 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 1.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 10.00
2 Stacey N. Miller, Churchill 6.00
3 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 4.00
4 Jeff R. Strawn, Delusion of Grandeur 0.00
5 Teagan R. Berger, Itís A Blonde Thing 1.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrendition, Kenneth Arnold 10.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
4 Casabella, Christine Clawson Judd 0.00
5 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Churchill 10.00
2 Teagan R. Berger, Itís A Blonde Thing 6.00
3 Christine Clawson Judd, Casabella 4.00
4 Jeff R. Strawn, Delusion of Grandeur 0.00
5 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 1.00
6 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 0.50

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 10.00
2 Mikey, Oliva G. Dawson 0.00
3 Dallas, Jill Springmyer 0.00
4 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 2.00
5 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 1.00

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F + 1st Round Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Mikey, Oliva G. Dawson 0.00
3 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 4.00
4 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 2.00
5 Dallas, Jill Springmyer 0.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power 6.00
3 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F + 1st Round Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power 6.00
3 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 2.00
5 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00

Class: 66 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search warrant, Sydney Lach 0.00
2 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00
3 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 4.00
4 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00

Class: 67 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search warrant, Sydney Lach 0.00
2 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
3 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
4 Arctic Missile, Paula A. Schneider 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner jumper * Add Back    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search warrant, Sydney Lach 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 10.00
2 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
3 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 4.00
4 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper * Add Back    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00
2 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 6.00
3 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 4.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Kitten, Hailey E. Schmitt 10.00
2 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
3 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 4.00
4 Finnigan, Alexandria Lach 0.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
4 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 2.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Jumper * Add Back    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
4 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 2.00

Class: 74 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
3 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00

Class: 75 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers 0.00
2 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 6.00
3 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00

Class: 76 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper * Add Back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00
2 First Tiz Best, Amy Paulus 6.00

Class: 77 - Novice Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline K. Kottman 0.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina Farliano, Valor 0.00
2 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
3 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
4 Teagan S. Kondik, Willow 2.00
5 Maya E. Kondik, Bluegrass Belle 1.00
6 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00

Class: 98 - Short Stirrup/Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina Farliano, Valor 0.00
2 Teagan S. Kondik, Willow 6.00
3 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy 0.00
4 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
5 Maya E. Kondik, Bluegrass Belle 1.00
6 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00

Class: 100 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00
3 Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly 0.00

Class: 101 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly 0.00
3 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00
4 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 2.00

Class: 103 - Combined Eq 12-Adult Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily S. Patton, Kruzen The Skies 0.00
2 Elli Wilson, Rio Bravo 0.00
3 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00
4 Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly 0.00
5 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 1.00
6 Emma J. Lack, Sake Boy 0.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
3 Superfly, Olivia K. Wilson 0.00

Class: 113 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 6.00
3 Dallas, Jill Springmyer 0.00
4 Mikey, Oliva G. Dawson 0.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right As Reign, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 She's All Dolled Up, Samantha Williams 0.00
4 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 2.00

Class: 126 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey N. Miller, Churchill 10.00
2 Teagan R. Berger, Itís A Blonde Thing 6.00
3 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 4.00
4 Jeff R. Strawn, Delusion of Grandeur 0.00
5 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 1.00

Class: 138 - KHJA 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teagan R. Berger 10.00
2 Elizabeth A. Feeney 6.00
3 Madeline Ronningen 4.00
4 Lilly J. Musso 2.00

Class: 139 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Meghan Carney 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top