Split Rock Hunter Jumper Classic I

Kentucky Horse Park

June 9 - 13, 2021


Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Oh Brother Vanessa R. Mazzoli 90.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 60.00

Class: 18 - $500 1.20m J/O    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST POINT, Audrey Norrell 0.00
2 BEAU FAMOSE Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
3 WALNUT, Dana Escales 0.00
4 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 55.00
5 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
6 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
7 CLASS DE LIGHT, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
8 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
9 DAIKINA D'HEYBOGHT Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
10 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
12 CORAL 15, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
13 NUMERO GRANDE, Mark Bluman 0.00
14 MALIBU, Frank H. Owens 0.00
15 GIOVANNIE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 ACAPULCO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
17 BAILEYS ASK Z, Nada Wise 0.00
19 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
20 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
21 RF KOKO CHANEL, Dana Escales 0.00
23 TIAMO CV Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
24 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
25 FOR FUN, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
26 FERGIE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
28 JAZZY D, Daisy Farish 0.00
30 BRIXTON, Lauren Tyree 0.00
31 HEAVEN VH BLOEMENHOF Z, Nicole Roach 0.00
32 EISEMEIS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
33 DON PAPA, Audrey Norrell 0.00
34 CORLANA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
35 GRACE ROSE, Sayre Happy 0.00
36 EVITA, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
37 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00
40 MTM BRANDO, Bob Brawley 0.00
41 KBS KIWI, Carlsen Christine 0.00
44 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
45 ARTICO 2, Scott Lenkart 0.00
46 QUANTHO OF THE LOWLANDS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
47 LIVERPOOL, Daisy Farish 0.00
49 CHAMPION DE LUXE, Ian Liston 0.00
51 JESSELTON, Vasco Flores 0.00
52 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
53 DIAMOND D, Daisy Farish 0.00
54 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
55 BALOU'S PENNY, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
56 LIBELLA, PLAZ Fernando 0.00
57 VASSILISA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
58 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
59 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
60 CADILLAC, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
61 FIRST LADY BH, Kris Killam 0.00
62 J ABACUS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
64 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick 0.00
67 BALUGATA, Liz Hutchinson 0.00

Class: 19 - Est. 9:45 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST POINT, Audrey Norrell 0.00
2 LATINA 262, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
3 NUMERO GRANDE, Mark Bluman 0.00
4 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 NAKISKA, Summer Hill 0.00
6 OPUS MAGNUM, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
7 MAUI SCF, Audrey Norrell 0.00
8 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
9 ACAPULCO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
10 Wondergirl, Bailey Beal 0.00
11 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
12 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
13 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
14 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
15 COOLEY MOONSHINE, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
16 BENTLEY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
17 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
18 FIVANTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
19 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
20 CORACINA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
21 MOONSHINE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
22 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
23 DON PAPA, Audrey Norrell 0.00
24 TIAMO CV Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 CONDOR, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
26 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
27 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
28 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
29 DENIRO Z, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
30 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
31 J ABACUS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
32 CHAMPION DE LUXE, Ian Liston 0.00
33 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
34 SILHOUETTES ON THE SHADE, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
34 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00

Class: 20 - Est. 9:00 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
2 WALNUT, Dana Escales 0.00
3 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
4 RF KOKO CHANEL, Dana Escales 0.00
5 ACAPULCO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
6 CARETINHUS, Sydney Shulman 0.00
7 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
8 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
9 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
10 MALIBU, Frank H. Owens 0.00
11 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
12 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
13 KA'CZAM, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
14 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
15 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
16 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
17 WEST POINT, Audrey Norrell 0.00
18 NAKISKA, Summer Hill 0.00
19 MOONSHINE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
20 CADILLAC, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
21 CANTALUPE V/D HOLSTENHOEVE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
22 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
23 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
24 EISEMEIS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 GERMETA W, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
26 DON PAPA, Audrey Norrell 0.00
27 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
28 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
29 CHAMPION DE LUXE, Ian Liston 0.00
30 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
31 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
31 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
31 BANDOLERO, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00

Class: 21 - $500 Kirkpatrick 1.30m Power/Speed (Cali Split)    Entries: 115

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FURST, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
1 INDIO, Alex Granato 0.00
2 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
4 KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan 0.00
4 QUTAIRA, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 BALUGATA, Liz Hutchinson 0.00
5 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
6 HA'CZELLE JSF, Riley Mackillop 0.00
6 CONCALES, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
7 QUITE LIKE IT, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 DELINQUENT JX, Mark Bluman 0.00
8 HAREINA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
8 FORTYSIX & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
9 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Sayre Happy 0.00
9 FANCY ROOS VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00
10 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
10 CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
11 BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
11 MANDRAS VAN DE PANNEHOEVE, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
12 KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
12 PADDINGTON 92, Kacie Doyle 0.00
13 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
13 LORD PROVA, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
14 GRASSHOPPER, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
14 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 0.00
15 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
15 ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz 0.00
16 CLAIR DU LUNE, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
16 HELIA DES BERGERIES, Emma Marlowe 0.00
17 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
17 BALLINTESKIN JOE, Willie Tynan 0.00
18 I MOSE VLS, Sarah Segal 0.00
18 I AM SPECIAL, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
19 CORRADINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
19 ODYSSEUS, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
20 HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz 0.00
20 VDL IRONIC, Wim Janssen 0.00
21 ZIEZO, Matt Cyphert 0.00
21 ZIEZO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
22 FABERLYS, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
22 IOWA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
23 GATSBY, Laurel Walker 0.00
23 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
24 Haitie, Jonathon Millar 0.00
24 GRAND CANYON VL, Vasco Flores 0.00
25 GOOGLE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
25 LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
26 ERACHELLE -S, Gabrielle D. Hero 0.00
26 MALDONADO SCF, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
27 MANHATTAN VAN?T LEEUWERIKENHOF, Filip De Wandel 0.00
27 SEATTLE, Willie Tynan 0.00
28 HAJIME, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
28 ICHELLO, Mark Kinsella 0.00
29 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
29 GUESS WHAT-S, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
30 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
30 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
31 CERVEZA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
31 LUKAS 1054, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
32 LOVE, Nora Gray 0.00
32 FENRIR, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
33 CALCI GAMBA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
33 GALANTHOS B, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
34 CASSIUS Z, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
34 SONSOLES LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
35 EMMERTON, Daisy Farish 0.00
35 CASAKTIE, Dominique Roux 0.00
36 CONTHALETTA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
36 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
37 HOUSE, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
37 MTM AXEL, Bob Brawley 0.00
38 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY, Katherine Dash 0.00
38 HETERINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
39 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Tomas Yofre 0.00
39 VANTASTICO, Jonathon Millar 0.00
40 DO-TO-NINI W, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
40 NAKIA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
41 EVELIEN, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
41 HOXYNULA - N, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
42 CAMIREZ FZ, Jonathon Millar 0.00
42 CORALINA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
43 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
43 IGOR, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
44 NECOLAS, Ed Copeland 0.00
44 FROUKITTAIRE, Daisy Farish 0.00
45 NINETTO, Ty Simpson 0.00
45 BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO, Tomas Yofre 0.00
46 EILAN DEL MASET, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
46 NIC NAC QUALITY, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
47 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
47 FAMIEBUR B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
48 VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Wim Janssen 0.00
48 CLOUD VA, Sabine Cooper 0.00
49 SUPER MICKE, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
49 BERYL D'ARGENT, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
50 ZHIVAGO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
50 DONT STOP O, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
51 DOMINANT D'HOF-TEN-BOS, DIEPPA Valeria VEGA 0.00
51 CINGSLEY 2, Kris Killam 0.00
52 CARETINHUS, Sydney Shulman 0.00
52 INTOUCHABLE, Emma Sargent 0.00
53 CONTHA STARA, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
53 DELIAH DE SEMILLY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
54 JANUS UNION, Ty Simpson 0.00
54 NO SECRET DE LA POMME, Matt Cyphert 0.00
55 CATOYA, Gavin Moylan 0.00
55 EMILY Z, Bob Brawley 0.00
56 JUWEEL VAN MAARLE, Sabine Cooper 0.00
56 TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
57 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
57 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
58 INDIAN ROSE HW, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00

Class: 22 - Est. 6:00 $500 Kirkpatrick 1.30m J/O    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANDIVER, Doug Payne 0.00
2 BRIXTON, Lauren Tyree 0.00
3 KPCM MASTER OF FORTUNE, Claire Schaefer 0.00
4 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
6 VDL IRONIC, Wim Janssen 0.00
7 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
8 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
9 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
10 HAIRO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
11 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
12 EMILY Z, Bob Brawley 0.00

Class: 23 - Est. 10:30 $3000 1.30m Speed    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALINA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
2 KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan 0.00
3 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
4 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
5 DAIKINA D'HEYBOGHT Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
6 LIBELLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
7 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
8 I MOSE VLS, Sarah Segal 0.00
9 I AM SPECIAL, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
10 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
11 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
12 VDL IRONIC, Wim Janssen 0.00
13 COOLEY MOONSHINE, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
14 GOOGLE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 FIVANTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 EMILY Z, Bob Brawley 0.00
17 BEAU FAMOSE Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
18 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
19 BRIXTON, Lauren Tyree 0.00
20 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
21 FERGIE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
22 DENIRO Z, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
23 CATOYA, Gavin Moylan 0.00
24 NECOLAS, Ed Copeland 0.00
25 JOY NONSTOP VD MOORSKESHOEVE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
26 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
27 DELINQUENT JX, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
28 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
29 DESPERADO, Montserrat Hernandez Gomez 0.00
30 SUPER MICKE, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
31 Haitie, Jonathon Millar 0.00
32 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00

Class: 24 - $1000 ESI Footing 1.35m J/O    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAKAN 4, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
3 RARITY, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
4 FRAULEIN ETC, Kirsten Coe 0.00
5 EASY BOY, Chandler Meadows 0.00
6 EQUITIME HERMES, Vasco Flores 0.00
7 CHESS, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
8 CONDOR DU VALDECIE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
9 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
10 CHILI PEPPER SM, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
11 EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath 0.00
12 FOR SERRANO SR, Sydney Shulman 0.00
13 RMF RETRO, Daisy Farish 0.00
14 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
15 INNOVATION, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
16 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
17 GOLDEN GEPPINA, Daisy Farish 0.00
18 BILLY NALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
19 FEARLESS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
20 FABERLINA, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
21 SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal 0.00
22 H QUAINTON XTRA FACTOR, Sayre Happy 0.00
23 WEST VIRGINIA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
24 CRUSADOR Z, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
25 JULIUS, Tomas Yofre 0.00
26 LORD OLIVER SR, Kirsten Coe 0.00
27 FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey 0.00
28 CASANOVA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
29 CARLSON 135, Cormac Hanley 0.00
30 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
31 LUMPI 71, Mark Kinsella 0.00
32 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
33 DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
34 COLVELLE, Sayre Happy 0.00
35 SHOWGIRL, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
37 TREVITA, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
38 COCO BEACH, Richie Moloney 0.00
39 MISS WILLOW T, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
40 SUPER MICKE, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
41 DURANGO VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00
42 DACARLOS, Mattias Ekeroth 0.00
43 QUINN, Michelle Braun 0.00

Class: 25 - $1000 ESI Footing 1.35m Power/Speed    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 INDIO, Alex Granato 0.00
3 CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
4 INNOVATION, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
5 BILLY NALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
6 QUTAIRA, Cormac Hanley 0.00
7 FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey 0.00
8 BALUGATA, Liz Hutchinson 0.00
9 SONSOLES LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
10 ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, Nicole Walker 0.00
11 LUNA, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
12 FANCY ROOS VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00
13 HOXYNULA - N, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
14 ATALANTE D? UHART, Arly Golombek 0.00
15 GOLDEN GEPPINA, Daisy Farish 0.00
16 IOWA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
17 CONTHALETTA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
18 GUESS WHAT-S, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
19 FORTYSIX & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
20 PADDINGTON 92, Kacie Doyle 0.00
21 CARNLEA PREMIER, Savannah Talcott 0.00
22 GANGSTER, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
23 MAGIC LADY, Olivia Welsh 0.00
24 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
25 DURANGO VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00
26 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
27 INDIAN ROSE HW, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
28 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
29 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
30 TREVITA, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
31 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer 0.00
32 FRAULEIN ETC, Kirsten Coe 0.00
33 ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
34 EILAN DEL MASET, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
35 FEARLESS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
36 CONCALES, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
37 EQUITIME HERMES, Vasco Flores 0.00
38 CLOUD VA, Sabine Cooper 0.00
39 VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Wim Janssen 0.00
40 CASANOVA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
41 CASSIUS Z, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
42 MANDRAS VAN DE PANNEHOEVE, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
43 NO SECRET DE LA POMME, Matt Cyphert 0.00
44 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
45 MANHATTAN VAN?T LEEUWERIKENHOF, Filip De Wandel 0.00
46 SEATTLE, Willie Tynan 0.00
47 CADIZ, PLAZ Fernando 0.00
48 RMF RETRO, Daisy Farish 0.00
49 FURST, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
50 HA'CZELLE JSF, Riley Mackillop 0.00
51 DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
52 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
53 BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
54 JANUS UNION, Ty Simpson 0.00
55 DELIAH DE SEMILLY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
56 BOTANJA, Doug Payne 0.00
57 FABERLYS, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
58 NAKIA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
59 QUINN, Michelle Braun 0.00
60 CHEILANE DE BLONDEL, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
61 GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish 0.00
62 LORD PROVA, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
63 HELIA DES BERGERIES, Emma Marlowe 0.00
64 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
65 GRAND CANYON VL, Vasco Flores 0.00
66 DOMINANT D'HOF-TEN-BOS, DIEPPA Valeria VEGA 0.00
67 CONDOR DU VALDECIE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
68 LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT, Cara Raether Carey 0.00

Class: 26 - $10,000 1.45m FEI Power/Speed    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
2 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
3 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
4 CASANOVA 499, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
5 GANGSTER CHS, Kris Killam 0.00
6 DIAZETTA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
7 LOVE, Nora Gray 0.00
8 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
9 CHASCARO, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
10 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
11 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
12 CAMILLA Z, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
13 IDALGO, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
14 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
15 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
16 LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
17 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00

Class: 27 - $10,000 1.40m FEI Speed    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 COLDPLAY 31, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
3 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
4 QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne 0.00
5 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
6 DIAZETTA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
7 QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 GAUCHO, Coco Fath 0.00
10 GANGSTER CHS, Kris Killam 0.00
11 DUBLIN, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
12 ISOTROPIC SHADOW, Jonathon Millar 0.00
13 CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows 0.00
14 HOLLERNO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
15 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
16 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
17 CHARLEVILLE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
18 ELUNA CL Z, Eliza Lehrman 0.00
19 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
20 ZERO GRAVITY, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
21 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
22 COMANDER 16, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
23 VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
24 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
25 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
26 GERKO, Daisy Farish 0.00
27 IDALGO, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
28 CAMILLA Z, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
29 CHAPPIE, Derek Chang 0.00
30 CASANOVA 499, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
31 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
32 CENTURIA 7, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
33 CALVA D'OR Z, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
34 COACHELLA 4, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
35 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
36 CICERO HS, Kris Killam 0.00
37 KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
38 INTUITIVE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
39 A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill 0.00
40 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
41 LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
42 CARDORA, Tomas Yofre 0.00
43 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
44 TOY BOY, Claire Schreder 0.00
45 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
46 BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
46 DAVALL VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
48 CANCUN, Mark Bluman 0.00
49 NOORTJE VD WINDITEUVEL, Mark Bluman 0.00
50 BARAMBO, Vasco Flores 0.00
51 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
52 VIKING DE LAUME, Misti Cassar 0.00
53 HAPPY FEET B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
54 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
55 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Victoria Heurtematte 0.00
56 MAHAREES ROCK, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
57 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
58 VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani 0.00
59 QUADROS 3, Wim Janssen 0.00
60 HOLSTEINS MATINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
60 CHASCARO, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
62 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
62 CALLE QUINN, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
62 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
65 MYLORD CORNET, Misti Cassar 0.00

Class: 28 - $37,000 Restylane 1.45m FEI Welcome    Entries: 84

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
2 COLDPLAY 31, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
3 BALLINTESKIN JOE, Willie Tynan 0.00
4 DUBLIN, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
5 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
6 CANCUN, Mark Bluman 0.00
7 CENTURIA 7, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
8 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
9 VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
9 QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows 0.00
12 EXCELLENT B, Nicole Walker 0.00
13 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
14 MYLORD CORNET, Misti Cassar 0.00
15 COMANDER 16, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
16 COACHELLA 4, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
17 GOTCHA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
18 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
19 GANGSTER CHS, Kris Killam 0.00
20 GERKO, Daisy Farish 0.00
21 NOORTJE VD WINDITEUVEL, Mark Bluman 0.00
22 RMF CHACCO TOP, Cormac Hanley 0.00
23 ANY, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
24 CHAPPIE, Derek Chang 0.00
25 CHARLEVILLE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
26 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
27 HOLSTEINS MATINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
28 ELUNA CL Z, Eliza Lehrman 0.00
29 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
30 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
31 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
32 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Victoria Heurtematte 0.00
33 HAPPY FEET B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
34 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
35 CARDORA, Tomas Yofre 0.00
36 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
37 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
38 MENKO VD WELLINGTON, Andrew Bourns 0.00
39 COCO BEACH, Richie Moloney 0.00
40 ZERO GRAVITY, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
41 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
42 MAHAREES ROCK, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
43 QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne 0.00
44 CALLE QUINN, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
45 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
46 CALVA D'OR Z, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
47 ISOTROPIC SHADOW, Jonathon Millar 0.00
48 HOLLERNO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
49 CASANOVA 499, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
50 LA BELLE SCF, Summer Hill 0.00
51 TOY BOY, Claire Schreder 0.00
52 TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
53 VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani 0.00
54 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
55 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry 0.00
56 DAVALL VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
57 QUADROS 3, Wim Janssen 0.00
58 A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill 0.00
59 KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
60 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
61 GAUCHO, Coco Fath 0.00
62 BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
63 VIKING DE LAUME, Misti Cassar 0.00
64 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
65 CICERO HS, Kris Killam 0.00
66 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
67 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
68 BARAMBO, Vasco Flores 0.00
69 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
70 CAMILLA Z, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
71 LOVE, Nora Gray 0.00
72 CHEROKEE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
73 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
74 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
75 DIAZETTA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
75 LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
75 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
78 IDALGO, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
78 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
78 ESCADA 289, Taylor Mcmurtry 0.00
78 INTUITIVE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
78 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
78 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
84 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00

Class: 31 - $2500 1.40m J/O    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORIET U, Jonathon Millar 0.00
2 NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
4 HAYDEE M, Mattias Ekeroth 0.00
5 SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
6 AYAMONTE BG Z, Dana Escales 0.00
7 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
8 DIABLO, Nora Gray 0.00
9 HEAT OFF THE NIGHT, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
10 C'EST BON, Kirsten Coe 0.00

Class: 32 - $2500 1.40m Speed    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
2 FANCY GIRL, Willie Tynan 0.00
3 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
4 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
5 PELHAM BAY, Lee A. Hughes 0.00
6 NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
7 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 0.00
8 HOUSE, Sayre Happy 0.00
9 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
10 HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
11 FABERLINA, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
12 SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
13 RARITY, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
14 LORD OLIVER SR, Kirsten Coe 0.00
15 C'EST BON, Kirsten Coe 0.00
16 CHESS, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
17 MISS WILLOW T, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
18 VANTASTICO, Jonathon Millar 0.00
19 VALERIA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
20 JUWEEL VAN MAARLE, Sabine Cooper 0.00
21 SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal 0.00
22 WISCONSIN PS, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
23 CAMILA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
24 CHILI PEPPER SM, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
25 DACARLOS, Mattias Ekeroth 0.00

Class: 33 - $2500 1.40m J/O    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMILA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
2 DIABLO, Nora Gray 0.00
3 NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
4 CRUSADOR Z, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
5 ATALANTE D? UHART, Arly Golombek 0.00
6 SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal 0.00
7 HEAT OFF THE NIGHT, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
8 HAYDEE M, Mattias Ekeroth 0.00
9 AYAMONTE BG Z, Dana Escales 0.00
10 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
11 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
12 WISCONSIN PS, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
13 MISS WILLOW T, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
14 SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
16 RMF RETRO, Daisy Farish 0.00
17 VALERIA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
18 LUMPI 71, Mark Kinsella 0.00
19 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
20 CASSIUS Z, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
21 DURANGO VDL, Wim Janssen 0.00

Class: 35 - Est. 11:00 .85m Child/Adult Power/Speed    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALLI, Sierra Palmer 0.00
2 DUPLICITY, Ashley Lamers 0.00
3 COMME CI COMME CA, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
4 ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
5 HOMBRE BALIOS, Vanessa Joy House 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Stacia Navarro 0.00
7 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
8 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
9 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
10 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
11 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
12 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
13 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
14 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
15 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
16 HIGH ALTITUDE, Chloe Butler 0.00
17 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
18 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
19 HARMONY'S CASBURGA, Sarah Weller 0.00
19 Eudora, Sophia Mercer 0.00
19 CARLINA ASK, Scott E. Morrison 0.00
19 ELAN VERS L'VANT, Kayla E. Daugherty 0.00
23 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00
23 CR PERSEUS ES, Rose Hochner 0.00

Class: 36 - Est. 9:45 .85m Child/Adult Speed    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMME CI COMME CA, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
2 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
3 HARMONY'S CASBURGA, Sarah Weller 0.00
4 CASALLI, Sierra Palmer 0.00
5 HOMBRE BALIOS, Vanessa Joy House 0.00
6 MATRIX, Addy Osgood 0.00
7 NAKISKA, Scott E. Morrison 0.00
8 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
9 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
10 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
11 HIGH ALTITUDE, Chloe Butler 0.00
12 TAKE ME HOME, Douglas Towriss 0.00
13 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
14 DUPLICITY, Ashley Lamers 0.00
15 CONJURA Z, Jess Hosier 0.00
16 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
17 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
18 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
19 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
20 ZIBON HC, Izzy Sue Tuchman 0.00
21 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
22 CR PERSEUS ES, Rose Hochner 0.00
23 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
24 ELAN VERS L'VANT, Kayla E. Daugherty 0.00
24 Eudora, Sophia Mercer 0.00
24 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
27 ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 37 - $500 .85m Child/Adult Final    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLWAY DO CABO, Abby Levine 0.00
2 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
3 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
4 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
5 ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
6 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
7 ZIBON HC, Izzy Sue Tuchman 0.00
8 QUIDAM 13, Olivia Davis 0.00
9 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
10 CONJURA Z, Jess Hosier 0.00
11 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
12 DUPLICITY, Ashley Lamers 0.00
13 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
14 CASALLI, Sierra Palmer 0.00
15 ELEGANCE, Stacia Navarro 0.00
16 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
17 HIGH ALTITUDE, Chloe Butler 0.00
18 HARMONY'S CASBURGA, Sarah Weller 0.00
19 HOMBRE BALIOS, Vanessa Joy House 0.00
20 NAKISKA, Scott E. Morrison 0.00
21 CR PERSEUS ES, Rose Hochner 0.00
22 MATRIX, Addy Osgood 0.00
23 Eudora, Sophia Mercer 0.00
23 COMME CI COMME CA, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
23 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
27 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
27 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00

Class: 38 - Est. 12:00 Hallway 1.0m Child/Adult Power/Speed     Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 RINCOOLA SPICE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
3 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
4 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
5 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
6 REVERIE, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 VENDREDI RIVERLAND, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
9 IRISKA B, Marjorie Martin 0.00
10 RANGO, Sharer S. Dale 0.00
11 CONTHARIKA, Amber Broder 0.00
12 QUIRALIDO, Ashley Beall 0.00
13 ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold 0.00
14 VANILLA MAIL, Taylor Goodridge 0.00
15 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
16 I-MAI TAI OHF, Sloane Burns 0.00
17 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
18 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
19 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
20 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
21 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
22 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 0.00
23 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
24 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
25 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
26 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
27 JAGGER-V, Isabelle Kim 0.00
28 RENEGADE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
29 EASTON, Sophia Wojcik 0.00
30 FUCINDA, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
31 CR SYMPHONY, Lauren Colbert 0.00
32 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, Manuela Gomez 0.00
33 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
34 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
35 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
36 ZELALEEN, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00
37 DYNAMITE Z, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
38 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
39 HOPE-BLUE, Amber Broder 0.00
40 DOLLARBOY L, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
41 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
42 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
43 LILLESKY, Campbell Brown 0.00
44 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
45 FREMANTLE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
46 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
47 ENTOURAGE, Annabelle Delaney 0.00
48 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00
49 BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
50 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 0.00
51 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
52 FERNHILL FELIX, Autumn D. Mccullogh 0.00
53 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
54 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
55 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
56 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
57 QOALA, Ellie Poteat 0.00
58 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
59 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
60 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
61 LASTING IMPRESSION, Erinn Hewett 0.00
62 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
63 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
64 ASTON KERVEC, Maia Russell 0.00
65 ELECTRA PW, Marcus Cmola Au 0.00
66 BLIZZERD, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
66 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
66 CEDRICS, Anastasia Klotz 0.00
66 KONSTANTIN, Ellie Beard 0.00
70 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
70 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00
70 JARINKA, Blythe Goguen 0.00
70 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
70 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00

Class: 39 - Est. 11:00 Hallway 1.0m Child/Adult Speed    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
3 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
4 LILLESKY, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
6 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
7 REVERIE, Campbell Brown 0.00
8 QOALA, Ellie Poteat 0.00
9 RINCOOLA SPICE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
10 VALONCA DH Z, Annie Soper 0.00
11 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
12 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
13 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
14 VENDREDI RIVERLAND, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
15 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, Manuela Gomez 0.00
16 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
17 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
18 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
19 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
20 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
21 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
22 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
23 VANILLA MAIL, Taylor Goodridge 0.00
24 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
25 ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold 0.00
26 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
27 ENTOURAGE, Annabelle Delaney 0.00
28 ZELALEEN, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00
29 LUCKY ENOUGH, Melody Huenefeld 0.00
30 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 0.00
31 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
32 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
33 GADGET, Izzy Green 0.00
34 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
35 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
36 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
37 DOLLARBOY L, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
38 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
39 FREMANTLE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
40 CEDRICS, Anastasia Klotz 0.00
41 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
42 FERNHILL FELIX, Autumn D. Mccullogh 0.00
43 WSF CUPCAKE, Tattie Singer 0.00
44 RENEGADE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
45 GOLONDRO, Samantha Brown 0.00
46 DUPLICITY, Ashley Lamers 0.00
47 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
48 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
49 QUIRALIDO, Ashley Beall 0.00
50 ASTON KERVEC, Maia Russell 0.00
51 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
52 SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
53 I-MAI TAI OHF, Sloane Burns 0.00
54 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
55 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
56 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
57 MARENGO, Katherine L. Baggett 0.00
58 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
59 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
60 EASTON, Sophia Wojcik 0.00
61 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
62 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 0.00
63 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
64 RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman 0.00
65 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
65 LASTING IMPRESSION, Erinn Hewett 0.00
65 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
65 ULTRASLAN, Laura Moquett 0.00
65 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
65 BILLIE JEAN GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
65 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
72 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
72 RANGO, Sharer S. Dale 0.00
72 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
72 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
72 DONATELLA, Colette Knierim 0.00
72 JAGGER-V, Isabelle Kim 0.00

Class: 40 - Est.9:45 $1000 Hallway 1.0m Ch/Ad Final-Opn Card    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Annabelle Delaney 0.00
1 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
2 RANGO, Sharer S. Dale 0.00
2 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
3 IRISKA B, Marjorie Martin 0.00
3 RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman 0.00
4 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
4 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
5 VALONCA DH Z, Annie Soper 0.00
5 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
6 BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
6 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
7 VANILLA MAIL, Taylor Goodridge 0.00
7 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
8 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
8 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
9 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
9 DOLLARBOY L, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
10 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
10 SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
11 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
11 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
12 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
12 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
13 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
13 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
14 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
14 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
15 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
15 CEDRICS, Anastasia Klotz 0.00
16 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
16 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
17 MARENGO, Katherine L. Baggett 0.00
17 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
18 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
18 VENDREDI RIVERLAND, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
19 ASTON KERVEC, Maia Russell 0.00
19 RENEGADE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
20 RINCOOLA SPICE, Rachel Boggus 0.00
20 GADGET, Izzy Green 0.00
21 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, Manuela Gomez 0.00
21 DUPLICITY, Ashley Lamers 0.00
22 LUCKY ENOUGH, Melody Huenefeld 0.00
22 I-MAI TAI OHF, Sloane Burns 0.00
23 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
23 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
23 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
23 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
24 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 0.00
25 CR SYMPHONY, Lauren Colbert 0.00
26 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
26 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
26 KONSTANTIN, Ellie Beard 0.00
27 QOALA, Ellie Poteat 0.00
28 ATLANTA HH, Marie Wold 0.00
29 COOL 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
30 DYNAMITE Z, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
31 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
32 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
33 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
34 WSF CUPCAKE, Tattie Singer 0.00
35 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
36 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
37 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
38 QUIRALIDO, Ashley Beall 0.00
39 EASTON, Sophia Wojcik 0.00
40 JAGGER-V, Isabelle Kim 0.00
41 LASTING IMPRESSION, Erinn Hewett 0.00
42 ZELALEEN, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00
43 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 0.00
43 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
43 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
43 FERNHILL FELIX, Autumn D. Mccullogh 0.00
47 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00

Class: 41 - Est. 3:30 $500 1.10m Children's Power/Speed    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
4 YANKEE, PASQUEL PRISCILA 0.00
5 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00
7 FLIM FLAM, Emily Lucibello 0.00
8 NALA 162, Saylor Shea 0.00
9 DONATELLA, Colette Knierim 0.00
10 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines 0.00
11 LIVERPOOL, Clayton Martines 0.00
12 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
13 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
14 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
15 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
16 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
17 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00
18 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00
19 GERONIMO 132, Ameera Fullen 0.00
20 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
21 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
22 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
23 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00

Class: 42 - Est. 2:00 $500 1.10m Children's Speed    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 LIVERPOOL, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
4 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
5 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00
6 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
7 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00
8 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
9 COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
10 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
11 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
12 NALA 162, Saylor Shea 0.00
13 FLIM FLAM, Emily Lucibello 0.00
14 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
15 GERONIMO 132, Ameera Fullen 0.00
16 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
17 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
18 FUCINDA, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
19 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
20 RENTIER, Claire Garland 0.00
21 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
22 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00
23 WEST POINT, Peyton Addington 0.00
24 DONATELLA, Colette Knierim 0.00
25 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
26 YANKEE, PASQUEL PRISCILA 0.00

Class: 43 - Est. 1:00 $7500 NAL/WIHS 1.10m Children's Final    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLINA SN, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
3 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00
4 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
6 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
7 CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
8 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
9 FUCINDA, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
10 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
11 LIVERPOOL, Clayton Martines 0.00
12 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
13 DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines 0.00
14 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
15 GERONIMO 132, Ameera Fullen 0.00
16 FLIM FLAM, Emily Lucibello 0.00
17 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
18 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo 0.00
19 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
20 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00
21 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines 0.00
22 YANKEE, PASQUEL PRISCILA 0.00
23 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
24 DONATELLA, Colette Knierim 0.00
25 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
26 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
27 RENTIER, Claire Garland 0.00
28 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
28 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00

Class: 44 - Est. 5:00 $500 1.10m Adult Power/Speed    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
3 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
4 REMIX DE GANAD, Romulo Roux 0.00
5 TOU LA MOON, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
6 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
7 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
8 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
9 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
10 ELEVAGE SHANGAI, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
11 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM, Jody Scudder 0.00
12 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
13 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
14 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
15 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
16 JUST NOBLE, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
17 CARTWRIGHT, Josey L. Walker 0.00
18 ELECTRA PW, Javan Dalman 0.00
19 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
20 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
21 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
22 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
23 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
24 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
25 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
26 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
27 RYE VAL DE MAI, Afton Chmela 0.00
28 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
29 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
30 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
31 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
32 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
33 BONNIE TOO, Alexandra J. Skiffington 0.00
34 NABACO DE SAULIEU Z, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00
35 Cassicasca, Wren B. Zimmerman 0.00
36 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
37 HICKSTEAD?S CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
38 BILLIE JEAN GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
39 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
40 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
40 ELLA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
40 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
40 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
40 QOALA, Ellie Poteat 0.00
40 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00

Class: 45 - Est. 3:15 $500 1.10m Adult Speed    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
3 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
4 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
5 JUST NOBLE, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
6 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
7 BONNIE TOO, Alexandra J. Skiffington 0.00
8 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
9 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
10 CARTWRIGHT, Josey L. Walker 0.00
11 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
12 REMIX DE GANAD, Romulo Roux 0.00
13 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
14 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
15 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
16 ELECTRA PW, Javan Dalman 0.00
17 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
18 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
19 LAST WORD, Ashley Allen 0.00
20 NABACO DE SAULIEU Z, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00
21 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
22 LIDO DI JESOLO, Liza Macmillan 0.00
23 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
24 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
25 IRONMAN WB, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
26 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
27 ELLA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
28 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
29 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
30 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
31 ELEVAGE SHANGAI, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
32 QOALA, Ellie Poteat 0.00
33 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
34 Cassicasca, Wren B. Zimmerman 0.00
35 HICKSTEAD?S CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
36 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
37 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
38 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
38 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
40 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM, Jody Scudder 0.00
40 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
40 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
40 LARINTO VDR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
40 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
40 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00

Class: 46 - Est. 2:45 $7500 NAL/WIHS 1.10m Adult Final    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
2 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
3 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
4 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
5 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
6 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
7 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
8 CARTWRIGHT, Josey L. Walker 0.00
9 ELECTRA PW, Javan Dalman 0.00
10 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
11 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
12 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
13 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
14 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
15 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
16 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
17 ELEVAGE SHANGAI, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
18 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
19 BONNIE TOO, Alexandra J. Skiffington 0.00
20 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
21 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM, Jody Scudder 0.00
22 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
23 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
24 NABACO DE SAULIEU Z, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00
25 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
26 TOU LA MOON, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
27 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
28 Cassicasca, Wren B. Zimmerman 0.00
29 JUST NOBLE, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
30 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
31 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
31 ELLA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
31 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
31 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00

Class: 47 - Est. 11:30 $1000 1.20m Jr/Am Power/Speed (CALI)    Entries: 86

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IL MAGO, Lauren Michaels 0.00
1 ACER, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
2 HANNIBAL V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
2 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
3 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
3 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
4 FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Catie Boone 0.00
5 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
5 CELINE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
6 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
6 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
7 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
8 LOVELY ROSIE, Bridget Perier 0.00
8 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
9 FENRIR, Andrea Towriss 0.00
9 FROUKITTAIRE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
10 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
10 POEME D' AMOUR, Misti Cassar 0.00
11 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
11 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Kate Boshold 0.00
12 KATMANDU L, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
12 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
13 CAMIREZ FZ, Rachel Wilks 0.00
13 LITTLE INDIAN, Daryke Cassar 0.00
14 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Marie Botved Studd 0.00
14 CLASS DE LIGHT, Isa Lippman 0.00
15 MTM AXEL, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
15 UPPSALA DE BEAUFOUR, Samia Staehle 0.00
16 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
16 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
17 CLOONEY 136, Kara Jones 0.00
17 BELLE Z, Angela Swanson 0.00
18 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
18 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
19 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
19 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
20 CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin 0.00
20 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
21 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
21 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
22 HUCK, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
22 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
23 JUST FOR FUN, Leah M. Bergman 0.00
23 HAJIME, Sophie Morner 0.00
24 MTM BRANDO, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
24 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
25 CUTE S, Samia Staehle 0.00
25 CONTHA STARA, Sophie Morner 0.00
26 LUXARDO CF, Bargett (J) Kayla 0.00
26 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
27 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
27 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
28 CORTANI FBH, Savannah Hemby 0.00
28 SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman 0.00
29 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
29 DALIANTE M, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
30 DOCKI, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
30 CICERO'S GIRL, Hannah Dodd 0.00
31 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
31 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
32 JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus 0.00
32 CALCI GAMBA, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
33 INZELL B, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
33 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
34 JAZZY D, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
34 DESPERADO, Montserrat Hernandez Gomez 0.00
35 M.S. INDIRA-LINDA FH, Grace Powers 0.00
35 QUANTHO OF THE LOWLANDS, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
36 ENSOR VAN HET MOLENEIND, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
36 Wondergirl, Bailey Beal 0.00
37 HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
37 JUPITER RFB, Belen Guarderas 0.00
38 CARTO'S STAR, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
38 FARAN, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
39 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
39 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
40 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
40 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
41 CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
41 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
42 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo 0.00
42 CARETINHUS, Emily Aitken 0.00
43 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
43 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00

Class: 48 - Est. 12:00 $1000 1.20m Jr/Am Speed (CALI)    Entries: 98

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
1 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 ACER, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 65.00
3 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
3 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
4 JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 HANNIBAL V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
5 KATMANDU L, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
5 COCO BEACH, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
6 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
7 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Kate Boshold 0.00
7 VASSILISA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
8 FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
9 FIVANTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
9 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
10 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
10 CLOONEY 136, Kara Jones 0.00
11 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Josephine Nash 0.00
11 G-FORCE, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
12 JAZZY D, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
12 DALIANTE M, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
13 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
13 CICERO'S GIRL, Hannah Dodd 0.00
14 MTM AXEL, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
14 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
15 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
15 CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin 0.00
16 LITTLE INDIAN, Daryke Cassar 0.00
16 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
17 CLASS DE LIGHT, Isa Lippman 0.00
17 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
18 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Catie Boone 0.00
18 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Marie Botved Studd 0.00
19 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
19 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
20 ELLIOT, Sophie Morner 0.00
20 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
21 GIOVANNIE, Philip E. Richter 0.00
21 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
22 KBS KIWI, Carlsen Christine 0.00
22 JUST FOR FUN, Leah M. Bergman 0.00
23 SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman 0.00
23 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
24 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
24 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
25 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
25 EXPRESSO, Samia Staehle 0.00
26 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
26 CHACCO'S CREED, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
27 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
27 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
28 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
28 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
29 POEME D' AMOUR, Misti Cassar 0.00
29 INZELL B, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
30 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
30 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
31 VEMAC JJS Z, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
31 QUANTHO OF THE LOWLANDS, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
32 MTM BRANDO, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
32 CLAIR DU LUNE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
33 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
33 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
34 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
34 LUXARDO CF, Bargett (J) Kayla 0.00
35 FARAN, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
35 ENSOR VAN HET MOLENEIND, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
36 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
36 CHRONIKEN, Lillian O'Bbrien 0.00
37 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
37 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
38 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
38 JUPITER RFB, Belen Guarderas 0.00
39 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
39 M.S. INDIRA-LINDA FH, Grace Powers 0.00
40 TIZIMIN LS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
40 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Ana Holguin 0.00
41 CARTO'S STAR, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
41 ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
42 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
42 G-STAR, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
43 CHUPADIS, Derek Chang 0.00
43 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
44 CORTANI FBH, Savannah Hemby 0.00
44 Wondergirl, Bailey Beal 0.00
45 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
45 DOCKI, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
46 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
46 CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
47 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
47 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
48 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
48 CALCI GAMBA, Ellen Mollerus 0.00

Class: 49 - $7500 NAL 1.20m Jr/Am Final (CALI)    Entries: 95

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
1 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
2 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
2 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
3 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
3 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Kate Boshold 0.00
4 CALCI GAMBA, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 KBS KIWI, Carlsen Christine 0.00
5 HUCK, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
5 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
6 VEMAC JJS Z, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
6 CHUPADIS, Derek Chang 0.00
7 CAMIREZ FZ, Rachel Wilks 0.00
7 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
8 CHACCO'S CREED, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
8 CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin 0.00
9 EVITA, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
9 EXPRESSO, Samia Staehle 0.00
10 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
10 G-FORCE, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
11 VASSILISA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
11 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
12 G-STAR, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
12 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
13 POEME D' AMOUR, Daryke Cassar 0.00
13 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Marie Botved Studd 0.00
14 MTM BRANDO, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
14 KATMANDU L, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
15 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
15 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
16 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
16 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
17 FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
17 LITTLE INDIAN, Misti Cassar 0.00
18 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
18 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
19 GIOVANNIE, Philip E. Richter 0.00
19 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
20 UNO Z, Lani Hutchison 0.00
20 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
21 JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus 0.00
21 MTM AXEL, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
22 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Josephine Nash 0.00
22 ACER, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
23 COCO BEACH, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
23 CHRONIKEN, Lillian O'Bbrien 0.00
24 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
24 CLASS DE LIGHT, Isa Lippman 0.00
25 INZELL B, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
25 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
26 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
26 LUXARDO CF, Bargett (J) Kayla 0.00
27 MAJOR OHF, Armando Hassey 0.00
27 M.S. INDIRA-LINDA FH, Grace Powers 0.00
28 CONTHA STARA, Sophie Morner 0.00
28 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
29 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
29 TIZIMIN LS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
30 CICERO'S GIRL, Hannah Dodd 0.00
30 V1, R. Adam Summers 0.00
31 CLAIR DU LUNE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
31 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
32 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
32 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
33 QUANTHO OF THE LOWLANDS, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
33 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
34 QUICKSILVER, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
34 DALIANTE M, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
35 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
35 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
36 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
36 HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
37 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
37 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
38 JAZZY D, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
38 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
39 CARSONS COPY SB, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
39 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
40 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
40 ELLIOT, Sophie Morner 0.00
41 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
41 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
42 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
42 CLOONEY 136, Kara Jones 0.00
43 FARAN, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
43 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Catie Boone 0.00
44 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
44 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
45 HANNIBAL V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
45 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
46 ENSOR VAN HET MOLENEIND, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
46 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Ana Holguin 0.00
47 HAJIME, Sophie Morner 0.00
47 CARTO'S STAR, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
48 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00

Class: 50 - Est. 3:00 $1000 1.30m Jr/Am Power/Speed    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LURON S Z, Josephine Nash 0.00
2 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 65.00
3 LASIRCA KIL, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
4 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 GODFATHER B BELESBAT, Eric Krawitt 0.00
6 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
7 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
8 GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
9 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
10 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
11 H QUAINTON XTRA FACTOR, Katherine Benard 0.00
12 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
13 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY, Katherine Dash 0.00
14 EASTPOINT JB, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
15 GRASSHOPPER, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
16 MONTENDRO 5, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
17 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
18 VANTASTICO, McLaughlin Charlotte 0.00
19 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
20 ARTICO 2, Emma Flett 0.00
21 DETROIT J, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
22 DOLLAR GIRL 46, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
23 DRACHTEN, Anna Koenig 0.00
24 NIDA VAN DE KRANSVIJER, Catie Boone 0.00
25 BINJA, Emily Aitken 0.00
26 KARTOUCHE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Ashley Miles 0.00
27 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
28 BERYL D'ARGENT, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
29 FAMIEBUR B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
30 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
31 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
32 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
33 DIAMARIA, Grace Thames 0.00
34 GINI Z, Soffia Cady 0.00
35 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
36 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
37 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
38 QUITE LIKE IT, Olivia Lawton 0.00
39 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
40 CHINE VAN'T SCHANSHOF Z, Mikayla Lindner 0.00
41 DELICASSE LA QUADRA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
42 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
43 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick 0.00
44 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
45 CIX DEGREES HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
46 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
47 MAJOR OHF, Armando Hassey 0.00
48 LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison 0.00
49 HEAVEN VH BLOEMENHOF Z, Nicole Roach 0.00
50 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
51 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
52 COLVELLE, Katherine Benard 0.00

Class: 51 - $1000 Kirkpatrick 1.30m Jr/Am Speed (CALI)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALO, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
1 GALANTHOS B, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 CARLSON 135, Alexandra Smith 0.00
2 DOLLAR GIRL 46, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
3 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
4 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
5 CHINE VAN'T SCHANSHOF Z, Mikayla Lindner 0.00
5 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
6 CASAKTIE, Dominique Roux 0.00
6 DO-TO-NINI W, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
7 KARTOUCHE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Ashley Miles 0.00
7 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
8 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
8 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
9 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
9 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
10 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
10 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
11 ZIZOU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
11 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
12 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
12 DRACHTEN, Anna Koenig 0.00
13 VANTASTICO, McLaughlin Charlotte 0.00
13 HEART ON FIRE, Daneli Miron 0.00
14 DETROIT J, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
14 EDISON V, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
15 TAALEX, Erika Jakobson 0.00
15 NINETTO, Anna Ishiyama 0.00
16 IGOR, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
16 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
17 EL CONDE, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
17 CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz 0.00
18 BELLE Z, Angela Swanson 0.00
18 DIAMARIA, Grace Thames 0.00
19 BINJA, Emily Aitken 0.00
19 DELICASSE LA QUADRA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
20 HAIRO, Skyler Fields 0.00
20 NIDA VAN DE KRANSVIJER, Catie Boone 0.00
21 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
21 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
22 UPPSALA DE BEAUFOUR, Samia Staehle 0.00
22 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
23 FROUKITTAIRE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
23 WEST VIRGINIA Z, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
24 FENRIR, Andrea Towriss 0.00
24 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Sophie Morner 0.00
25 COLVELLE, Katherine Benard 0.00
25 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
26 GANGSTER, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
26 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
27 CUTE S, Samia Staehle 0.00
27 CHANTELLA, Jenny Swanson 0.00
28 LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison 0.00
28 LURON S Z, Josephine Nash 0.00
29 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
29 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
30 EASTPOINT JB, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
30 INTOUCHABLE, Emma Sargent 0.00
31 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00
31 GINI Z, Soffia Cady 0.00
32 CALCI GAMBA, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
32 MAJOR OHF, Armando Hassey 0.00
33 NIC NAC QUALITY, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
33 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
34 GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Rachel Turk 0.00
34 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
35 ZHIVAGO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
35 CIX DEGREES HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
36 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
36 LOVELY ROSIE, Bridget Perier 0.00
37 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
37 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
38 EVITA, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
38 HAREINA, Tatiana Roux 0.00
39 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
39 BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO, Olivia Broder 0.00
40 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
40 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00

Class: 52 - $7500 1.30m Jr/Am Final    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
2 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
3 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
5 CARLSON 135, Alexandra Smith 0.00
6 DO-TO-NINI W, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
7 GALWAY BAY PANDORA, Alliy Moyer 0.00
8 UPPSALA DE BEAUFOUR, Samia Staehle 0.00
9 GRASSHOPPER, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
10 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
11 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
12 HAIRO, Skyler Fields 0.00
13 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
14 INTOUCHABLE, Emma Sargent 0.00
15 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
16 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
17 TAALEX, Erika Jakobson 0.00
18 NINETTO, Anna Ishiyama 0.00
19 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY, Katherine Dash 0.00
20 WEST VIRGINIA Z, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
21 BERYL D'ARGENT, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
22 CUTE S, Samia Staehle 0.00
23 HEART ON FIRE, Daneli Miron 0.00
24 MONTENDRO 5, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
25 ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
26 DETROIT J, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
27 GALANTHOS B, Natalie Jayne 0.00
28 QUITE LIKE IT, Olivia Lawton 0.00
29 CHINE VAN'T SCHANSHOF Z, Mikayla Lindner 0.00
30 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
31 DRACHTEN, Anna Koenig 0.00
32 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
33 CELINE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
34 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
35 ZIZOU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
36 EDISON V, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
37 NIDA VAN DE KRANSVIJER, Catie Boone 0.00
38 CIX DEGREES HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
39 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
40 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
41 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
42 CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz 0.00
43 IGOR, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
44 EASTPOINT JB, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
45 EVELIEN, Robert Matz 0.00
46 ZHIVAGO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
47 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
48 GINI Z, Soffia Cady 0.00
49 HEAVEN VH BLOEMENHOF Z, Nicole Roach 0.00
50 LIGHT SHOW, Lani Hutchison 0.00
51 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
52 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
53 FROUKITTAIRE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
54 TOBARICH, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
55 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
56 FAMIEBUR B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
57 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00
58 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
59 ARTICO 2, Emma Flett 0.00
60 BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO, Olivia Broder 0.00
61 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
62 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
63 HAREINA, Tatiana Roux 0.00
64 CHANTELLA, Jenny Swanson 0.00
65 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
66 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
67 GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Rachel Turk 0.00
68 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
69 LOVELY ROSIE, Bridget Perier 0.00
70 DESPERADO, Montserrat Hernandez Gomez 0.00
71 KARTOUCHE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Ashley Miles 0.00
72 GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
73 BELLE Z, Angela Swanson 0.00
73 NIC NAC QUALITY, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
73 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick 0.00
76 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Sophie Morner 0.00
76 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
78 DIAMARIA, Grace Thames 0.00

Class: 53 - $1000 Horseflight 1.40m Jr/Am Power/Speed    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 GIOLITA, Emma Sargent 0.00
3 CACTUS DE COSNIERE, Eric Krawitt 0.00
4 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
6 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
8 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
9 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
10 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
11 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
12 DELEYN, Soffia Cady 0.00
13 ELANA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
14 EL CLASSICO, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
15 OASIS SPIRIT, Katherine Dash 0.00
16 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
17 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
18 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
19 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
20 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
21 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
22 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
23 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Savannah Hemby 0.00
24 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00

Class: 54 - $1000 Horseflight 1.40m Jr/Am Speed    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL CLASSICO, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 EASY BOY, Chandler Meadows 0.00
3 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
4 ZIEZO, Laurel Walker 0.00
5 EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath 0.00
6 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
7 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
8 LUKAS 1054, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
9 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
10 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
11 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
12 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
13 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
14 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
15 CADIZ, PLAZ Fernando 0.00
16 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
17 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
18 GATSBY, Laurel Walker 0.00
19 OASIS SPIRIT, Katherine Dash 0.00
20 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
21 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Savannah Hemby 0.00
22 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
23 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
24 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00
25 CORRADINA, Carlsen (A) Christine 0.00
26 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
27 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
28 VANTASTICO, McLaughlin Charlotte 0.00
29 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
30 ODYSSEUS, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
31 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
32 CHEILANE DE BLONDEL, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
33 CHAFLEUR, Ashley Bewick 0.00
34 GIOLITA, Emma Sargent 0.00
35 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
36 LASIRCA KIL, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
37 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
38 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
39 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00

Class: 55 - $10,000 Horseflight SJHOF 1.40m Jr/Am Final    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
3 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
4 CASTLEROCHE REBEL, Alex Parrish 0.00
5 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
6 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 GODFATHER B BELESBAT, Eric Krawitt 0.00
9 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
10 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
11 ZARKAVA, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
12 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
13 EASY BOY, Chandler Meadows 0.00
14 GATSBY, Laurel Walker 0.00
15 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
16 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
17 ODYSSEUS, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
18 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
19 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Savannah Hemby 0.00
20 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
21 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
22 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
23 GIOLITA, Emma Sargent 0.00
24 OASIS SPIRIT, Katherine Dash 0.00
25 CADIZ, PLAZ Fernando 0.00
26 ELANA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
27 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
28 EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath 0.00
29 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
30 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
31 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
32 EL CLASSICO, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
33 ZIEZO, Laurel Walker 0.00
34 CHAFLEUR, Ashley Bewick 0.00
35 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00

Class: 57 - $500 5 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTER LILY ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
1 QUELLE HISTOIRE DE TAMISE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
1 QUICKLY DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
1 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
1 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
1 HFF CAPITAL ASSET, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
7 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
8 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00

Class: 58 - Est. 3:30 $500 5 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
1 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
1 HFF CAPITAL ASSET, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
5 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00

Class: 59 - Est. 5:00 $1000 5 Year Old Final    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
2 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
3 EASTER LILY ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 QUICKLY DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
5 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
6 HFF CAPITAL ASSET, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
7 QUELLE HISTOIRE DE TAMISE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
8 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00

Class: 60 - $500 6 Year Old Jumper J/O    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
2 PERFECT MATCH D, Mark Kinsella 0.00
3 PAKKATO LS, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
4 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 BARONESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
7 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
8 CHUPADIS, Derek Chang 0.00

Class: 61 - Est. 4:00 500 6 Year Old Jumper Power/Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 IRON GIANT, Doug Payne 0.00
3 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00

Class: 62 - Est. 5:45 $1000 6 Year Old Final    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
3 CANTALUPE V/D HOLSTENHOEVE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
4 PERFECT MATCH D, Mark Kinsella 0.00
5 IRON GIANT, Doug Payne 0.00
6 BARONESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
8 PAKKATO LS, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
9 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00

Class: 63 - $500 Animo 7 Year Old J/O    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD ELITE SEMILLY, Sydney Shulman 0.00
2 CUPCAKE, Alex Granato 0.00
3 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
4 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 VDL EDGAR D?APP DES FORET, Wim Janssen 0.00
6 CHELLASCO Z, Coco Fath 0.00
7 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00
8 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
9 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
10 CAVALIER, Jonathon Millar 0.00
11 ICE MAN DO HOUSSOIT, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
12 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
13 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
14 ARIZONA ODF, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
15 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
16 ONE AND ONLY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
17 I AM DU BOSQUETIAU, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
18 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00
19 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
20 CARDANO L, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 64 - $500 Animo 7 Year Old Power/Speed    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE AND ONLY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 ICE MAN DO HOUSSOIT, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Jonathon Millar 0.00
4 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00
5 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
6 JESSELTON, Vasco Flores 0.00
7 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
8 ARIZONA ODF, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
9 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
10 VDL EDGAR D?APP DES FORET, Wim Janssen 0.00
11 CHELLASCO Z, Coco Fath 0.00
12 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
13 I AM DU BOSQUETIAU, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
14 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
15 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen (A) Christine 0.00
16 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
17 BALOU'S PENNY, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
18 AD ELITE SEMILLY, Sydney Shulman 0.00
19 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00
20 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam 0.00
21 CARDANO L, Gavin Moylan 0.00
22 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00

Class: 65 - $2500 Animo 7 Year Old Final    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLASCO Z, Coco Fath 0.00
2 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
3 I AM DU BOSQUETIAU, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
4 ICE MAN DO HOUSSOIT, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
5 CAVALIER, Jonathon Millar 0.00
6 VDL EDGAR D?APP DES FORET, Wim Janssen 0.00
7 BALOU'S PENNY, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
8 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
9 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
10 ARIZONA ODF, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
11 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam 0.00
12 AD ELITE SEMILLY, Sydney Shulman 0.00
13 CUPCAKE, Alex Granato 0.00
14 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen (A) Christine 0.00
15 JESSELTON, Vasco Flores 0.00
16 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
17 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00
18 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00
19 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
20 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
21 CARDANO L, Gavin Moylan 0.00
22 ONE AND ONLY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 100 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOTALITY, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
1 FEDOR, Nora Gray 0.00
2 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 CUCINELLI, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 SPEAK UP, Nora Gray 0.00
4 KT LANSINI, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 MOONLIGHT MILE, Nada Wise 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
5 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
6 CARSONS COPY SB, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
7 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
7 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
8 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00
9 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
10 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
11 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
12 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
13 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
14 QUASA GRANDA, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
15 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
16 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
17 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
18 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
19 FREEDOM, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
20 WINTER PARK, Jef Lauwers 0.00
21 SOCIAL Q, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
22 26 DEGREES, Colleen Holton 0.00
24 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jessica Stone 0.00
25 VEGAS II, Sarah Norwood 0.00
26 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
27 CLANDESTIN, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
28 HARTHOS H, Sarah Gretz 0.00
29 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
30 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
31 CAM CARD Z, Audrey Norrell 0.00
32 DISARONNO, Rebecca Slater 0.00
33 THEODORE, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
34 CALDATO, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
35 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
36 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
37 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
38 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
39 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
40 STAND BY ME, Jef Lauwers 0.00
41 CASCALO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
42 ZIGGY STARDUST, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
43 APPOINTED, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
44 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00
45 BISCOFF, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
46 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
47 BARILLA, Megan Southam 0.00
48 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
49 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
50 FCT CASALL'S SON, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
51 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
52 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
53 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
54 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
55 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00
56 VALHALLA, Zoe Rivers 0.00
57 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00

Class: 101 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 FEDOR, Nora Gray 0.00
2 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 MOONLIGHT MILE, Nada Wise 0.00
3 CUCINELLI, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
5 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 KT LANSINI, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
6 LILLOOET, Megan Southam 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
7 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
8 SPEAK UP, Nora Gray 0.00
9 VALHALLA, Zoe Rivers 0.00
10 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
11 QUASA GRANDA, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
12 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
13 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
14 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00
15 CLANDESTIN, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
16 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
18 TOTALITY, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
19 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
20 VEGAS II, Sarah Norwood 0.00
21 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
22 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
23 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
24 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
25 SOCIAL Q, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
26 FREEDOM, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
27 BISCOFF, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
28 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
29 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
30 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
31 FCT CASALL'S SON, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
32 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
33 HARTHOS H, Sarah Gretz 0.00
34 CASCALO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
35 WINTER PARK, Jef Lauwers 0.00
36 DISARONNO, Rebecca Slater 0.00
37 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
38 STAND BY ME, Jef Lauwers 0.00
39 THEODORE, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
40 ZIGGY STARDUST, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
41 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jessica Stone 0.00
42 CARSONS COPY SB, Jef Lauwers 0.00
43 26 DEGREES, Colleen Holton 0.00
44 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00
46 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
47 APPOINTED, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
48 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
49 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
50 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
51 CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
52 BARILLA, Megan Southam 0.00
53 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
54 CAM CARD Z, Audrey Norrell 0.00
55 CALDATO, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
56 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
57 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
58 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 102 - Est. 3:00 $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
1 MOONLIGHT MILE, Nada Wise 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
2 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
4 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00
5 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
5 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 HIGHMARK, Caroline Molther 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
7 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 TOTALITY, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
8 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
9 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
10 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
11 SILK SONIC, Ashton Alexander 0.00
12 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
13 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
14 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
16 EMC SQUARED, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
17 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
18 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00
19 WILDFIRE, Betsy Christianson 0.00
20 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
21 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
22 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
23 SEQUENCE, Will Roberts 0.00
24 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
25 CLANDESTIN, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
26 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
27 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
28 PIERRE FDK, Diana Conlon 0.00
29 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
30 CARSONS COPY SB, Jef Lauwers 0.00
31 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
32 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
33 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
34 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
35 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
36 APPOINTED, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
37 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
38 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
39 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
43 EPITOME, Will Roberts 0.00
44 CAM CARD Z, Peyton Addington 0.00

Class: 103 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSONS COPY SB, Jef Lauwers 0.00
1 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 GRAND TOUR, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
3 TOTALITY, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
3 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
4 Constellation, Lauren Hampson 55.00
5 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
7 HIGHMARK, Caroline Molther 0.00
7 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 CUCINELLI, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
9 SILK SONIC, Ashton Alexander 0.00
9 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
11 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
12 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
13 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
14 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
15 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
16 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
17 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00
18 WILDFIRE, Betsy Christianson 0.00
19 MOONLIGHT MILE, Nada Wise 0.00
20 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
21 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
22 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
23 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
24 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
25 PIERRE FDK, Diana Conlon 0.00
26 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
27 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
28 APPOINTED, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
29 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
30 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
32 CLANDESTIN, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
34 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00
36 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
37 MR. FOX, Havens Schatt 0.00
40 EPITOME, Will Roberts 0.00
41 SEQUENCE, Will Roberts 0.00
42 CAM CARD Z, Peyton Addington 0.00
43 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 105 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CATEGORY, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
6 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
7 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
8 ROYAL BALOU, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
9 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
10 LAST MAN, Ashton Alexander 0.00
11 MADEWELL, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 Maxwell, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
13 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
14 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
15 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00
16 DAY GLOW, Alex Granato 0.00
17 GOLONDRO, Nada Wise 0.00
18 TRUE STORY, Nora Gray 0.00
19 CRIS VAN DE HELLE, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
20 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
21 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Scott Lenkart 0.00
22 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
23 CACHAS FUMAR, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
24 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
25 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00
26 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
27 LUCCA, Cody Wooten 0.00
28 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00
29 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
30 NEXT CHAPTER, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
31 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
32 MTM POKER FACE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
33 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 106 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 Maxwell, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 LE DIPLOMATE, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
6 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
7 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
9 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
10 LAST MAN, Ashton Alexander 0.00
11 MADEWELL, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 CATEGORY, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
13 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
14 DAY GLOW, Alex Granato 0.00
15 GOLONDRO, Nada Wise 0.00
16 TRUE STORY, Nora Gray 0.00
17 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
18 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Scott Lenkart 0.00
19 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
20 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
21 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
22 ROYAL BALOU, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
23 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00
24 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
25 LUCCA, Cody Wooten 0.00
26 MTM POKER FACE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
27 NEXT CHAPTER, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
28 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
29 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
30 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00

Class: 107 - Est. 12:45 $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
8 Maxwell, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
9 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
10 CACHAS FUMAR, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
11 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Scott Lenkart 0.00
12 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
13 MTM POKER FACE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
14 LAST MAN, Ashton Alexander 0.00
15 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
16 PERHAPS, Will Roberts 0.00
17 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
18 ROYAL BALOU, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
19 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
20 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00
21 TRUE STORY, Nora Gray 0.00
22 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
23 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
24 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
25 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
26 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Jessica Stone 0.00
27 CATEGORY, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 108 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
6 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
8 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
9 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
10 CACHAS FUMAR, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
11 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Scott Lenkart 0.00
12 LAST MAN, Ashton Alexander 0.00
13 ROYAL BALOU, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
14 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
15 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
16 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00
17 Maxwell, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
18 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
19 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Jessica Stone 0.00
20 MTM POKER FACE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
21 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
22 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
23 CATEGORY, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
24 PERHAPS, Will Roberts 0.00
26 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
27 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
28 TRUE STORY, Nora Gray 0.00

Class: 109 - Est. 12:30 $100 Performance Hunter 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 Maxwell, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
5 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 33.00
7 MTM POKER FACE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
8 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
9 MAXIMUS L, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
10 CATEGORY, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
11 PERHAPS, Will Roberts 0.00
12 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
14 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Scott Lenkart 0.00

Class: 110 - $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALOU, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 CASSIUS Z, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 111 - $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CASSIUS Z, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
4 CALOU, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00

Class: 112 - Est. 11:45 $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CASSIUS Z, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CALOU, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00

Class: 113 - $650 High Performance Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CASSIUS Z, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
4 CALOU, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CALOU, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 CASSIUS Z, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 115 - $450 High Performance Conformation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 116 - $450 High Performance Conformation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 117 - Est. 8:45 $450 High Performance Conformation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00

Class: 118 - $450 High Performance Conformation O/F - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00

Class: 119 - $200 High Performance Conformation U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 125 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
3 NEVER SAY NEVER, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
4 CHESTERFIELD, Nada Wise 0.00
5 IRION M, Stevie Mccarron Wigley 0.00
6 BANYAN, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
7 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
8 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
9 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00
10 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00

Class: 126 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00
2 CHESTERFIELD, Nada Wise 0.00
3 IRION M, Stevie Mccarron Wigley 0.00
4 BAD WOLF BAY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
5 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
6 BANYAN, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
7 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
8 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00
9 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
10 NEVER SAY NEVER, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 127 - Est. 8:15 Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
3 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 NEVER SAY NEVER, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
5 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00
6 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 128 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
3 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
4 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00
5 NEVER SAY NEVER, Zoe Mccarthy 0.00
6 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 129 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
3 CHESTERFIELD, Nada Wise 0.00
4 BEHIND THE BLING, Robin Owens 0.00
5 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
6 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00

Class: 130 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SERENGETI, Tamara Provost 0.00
1 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
5 STONEWASHED, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
6 ASH VILLE ROCK, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
8 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
9 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
9 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
10 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
12 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
14 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
15 JIMMY CHOO, Tamara Provost 0.00
16 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
17 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
18 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
19 ABERDEEN, Scott Lenkart 0.00
20 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
21 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
22 TOP DRAWER, Steven Gregorio 0.00
23 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
24 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
25 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
26 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
27 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
28 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
29 QUINTESSENTIAL, Steven Gregorio 0.00
30 SILVER DOLLAR, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
31 BONADUCCI, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
32 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
33 MTM ALL IN, Morgan Knochel 0.00
34 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
35 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
36 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
37 DIAMOND D, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 JIMMY CHOO, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
4 ASH VILLE ROCK, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
5 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
6 STONEWASHED, Bob Brawley 0.00
6 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
8 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
9 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
10 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
11 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
14 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
15 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
16 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 SERENGETI, Tamara Provost 0.00
18 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
19 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
20 ABERDEEN, Scott Lenkart 0.00
21 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
22 TOP DRAWER, Steven Gregorio 0.00
23 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
24 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
25 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
26 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
27 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
28 QUINTESSENTIAL, Steven Gregorio 0.00
29 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
30 SILVER DOLLAR, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
31 BONADUCCI, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
32 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
33 MTM ALL IN, Morgan Knochel 0.00
34 DAUNTLESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
35 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
36 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
37 DIAMOND D, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
38 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00

Class: 132 - Est. 8:00 $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
2 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
3 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 JIMMY CHOO, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
5 TOP DRAWER, Steven Gregorio 0.00
5 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
6 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
8 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 DAUNTLESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
9 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
11 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
14 MTM ALL IN, Morgan Knochel 0.00
15 BONADUCCI, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
16 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
17 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
18 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
19 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
20 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
21 SILVER DOLLAR, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
22 ASH VILLE ROCK, Christopher Payne 0.00
23 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
24 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
25 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
26 DIAMOND D, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
27 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
28 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
29 STONEWASHED, Bob Brawley 0.00
30 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
31 SERENGETI, Tamara Provost 0.00
32 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
33 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
34 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
35 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
36 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
37 QUINTESSENTIAL, Steven Gregorio 0.00
38 ABERDEEN, Scott Lenkart 0.00

Class: 133 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
1 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
4 JIMMY CHOO, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 ABERDEEN, Scott Lenkart 0.00
5 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
5 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
6 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
6 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 ASH VILLE ROCK, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, Steven Gregorio 0.00
8 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
9 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
10 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 MTM ALL IN, Morgan Knochel 0.00
14 BONADUCCI, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
15 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
16 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
17 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
18 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
19 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
20 SILVER DOLLAR, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
21 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
22 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
23 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
24 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
25 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
26 DIAMOND D, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
27 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
28 STONEWASHED, Bob Brawley 0.00
29 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
30 SERENGETI, Tamara Provost 0.00
31 DAUNTLESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
32 TOP DRAWER, Steven Gregorio 0.00
33 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
34 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
35 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
36 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
37 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
38 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00

Class: 134 - $400 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 QUINTESSENTIAL, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 ASH VILLE ROCK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 BESPOKE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
6 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 SERENGETI, Tamara Provost 0.00
8 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 STONEWASHED, Bob Brawley 0.00
9 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
10 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
11 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
12 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
13 MTM ALL IN, Morgan Knochel 0.00
14 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
15 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
16 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
18 DIAMOND D, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
19 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
20 DAUNTLESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
21 BONADUCCI, Jessica Ohlinger 0.00
22 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
23 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
24 TOP DRAWER, Steven Gregorio 0.00
26 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
27 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
28 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
29 SILVER DOLLAR, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
30 GINA BALOU, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
31 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
32 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
33 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00

Class: 135 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CORRAS, Megan Southam 0.00
3 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
5 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
9 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
10 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
11 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
12 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 COPA DU CACHE, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
14 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
15 FOLKLORE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
17 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
18 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
20 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
21 EVERETT, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
22 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
23 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
24 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
25 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
26 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00

Class: 136 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
7 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
8 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
9 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
10 CORRAS, Megan Southam 0.00
11 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
12 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
13 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
14 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
15 COPA DU CACHE, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
16 FOLKLORE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
19 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
20 EVERETT, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
21 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
22 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
23 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
24 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
25 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
26 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 137 - Est. 1:30 $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
6 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
7 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
8 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
9 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
10 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
11 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
12 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
13 CORRAS, Megan Southam 0.00
14 EVERETT, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
15 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
16 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
17 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 0.00
18 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
19 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
20 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
21 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
22 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
23 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
24 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
25 FOLKLORE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00

Class: 138 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
2 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
4 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 FLEETWOOD, Abbygale Funk 0.00
8 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
9 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
10 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
11 CORRAS, Megan Southam 0.00
12 EVERETT, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
14 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
15 VUCCELLO, Abbygale Funk 0.00
16 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
17 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 0.00
18 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
19 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
20 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
21 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
22 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
23 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
24 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
25 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
26 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
27 FOLKLORE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00

Class: 139 - Est. 7:50 $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 EVERETT, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
4 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
5 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
8 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
9 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
10 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
12 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
13 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
14 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
15 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
16 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
17 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
18 RAFFERTY, Havens Schatt 0.00
19 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
20 FOLKLORE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
21 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
22 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 140 - $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
4 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
7 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
8 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
9 HAMILTON, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
10 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
11 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
12 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
13 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00

Class: 141 - $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
3 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
8 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
9 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
10 HAMILTON, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
11 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
12 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
13 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 142 - Est. 9:15 $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
6 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
8 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
9 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
10 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
11 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 143 - $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
7 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
8 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
9 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
10 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
11 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 144 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
3 KESH, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
6 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
7 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
8 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
9 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
10 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
11 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
12 WHISPER, Caroline Weeden 0.00
13 HAMILTON, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
14 EPITOME, Will Roberts 0.00

Class: 145 - $450 Green Hunter 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 146 - $450 Green Hunter 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 147 - Est. 11:15 $450 Green Hunter 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 148 - $450 Green Hunter 3'9"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 149 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 166 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/Under O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
2 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
4 VUCCELLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
6 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
8 SUR LA MER, Julia Slade 0.00
9 SUNSHINE IN MY POCKET, Brooklyn Lamers 0.00
10 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
11 TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00
12 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00

Class: 167 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/Under O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
2 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 VUCCELLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 SUR LA MER, Julia Slade 0.00
7 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
8 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
9 TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00
10 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
11 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
12 SUNSHINE IN MY POCKET, Brooklyn Lamers 0.00

Class: 168 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/Under O/F - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
2 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
7 VUCCELLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
8 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
9 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
10 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
11 SUR LA MER, Julia Slade 0.00
12 SUNSHINE IN MY POCKET, Brooklyn Lamers 0.00

Class: 169 - Est. 11:30 $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
2 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
5 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
6 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 SUR LA MER, Julia Slade 0.00
8 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
9 VUCCELLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
10 SUNSHINE IN MY POCKET, Brooklyn Lamers 0.00
11 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
12 TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00

Class: 170 - Est. 2:30 $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
2 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
3 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Emma Flett 0.00
6 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
8 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
10 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
11 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 171 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
2 WATCH HILL, Emma Flett 0.00
3 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
6 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
7 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
8 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
9 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
10 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
11 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 172 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
2 WATCH HILL, Emma Flett 0.00
3 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
4 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00
5 QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
6 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
7 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
8 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
10 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
11 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 173 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
2 WATCH HILL, Emma Flett 0.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
4 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
5 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
8 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
9 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
10 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
11 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 174 - Est. 1:00 $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
2 QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
3 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
4 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Emma Flett 0.00
6 MONACO, Reese Fillman 0.00
7 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
8 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00
9 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
10 JADE, Claire Healy 0.00
11 LOQUATTRO, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 180 - Est. 5:15 $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F (co    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
3 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 181 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
4 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 182 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
5 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 183 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy (comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 184 - Est. 4:45 $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" U/S (co    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
4 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio 0.00
7 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00

Class: 185 - Est. 3:00 $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 STYLEHAUL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 186 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLEHAUL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00

Class: 187 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLEHAUL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 188 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey 0.00
6 STYLEHAUL, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 189 - Est. 2:30 $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U U/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLEHAUL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 MAXIMUS L, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 190 - Est. 4:00 $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 16-17 O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Annakate Long 0.00
2 FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou 0.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Rory Caskey 0.00
4 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 MONTAUK, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
9 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00

Class: 191 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTAUK, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Rory Caskey 0.00
3 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
4 Hilton II, Annakate Long 0.00
5 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou 0.00
8 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
9 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 192 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Rory Caskey 0.00
2 MONTAUK, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
4 Hilton II, Annakate Long 0.00
5 FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou 0.00
6 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 193 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 16-17 O/F - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Rory Caskey 0.00
2 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
3 FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou 0.00
4 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
6 Hilton II, Annakate Long 0.00
7 MONTAUK, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 194 - Est. 3:30 $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 16-17 U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Rory Caskey 0.00
2 Hilton II, Annakate Long 0.00
3 MONTAUK, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 GRAZIE, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer 0.00
6 FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou 0.00
7 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
8 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
9 CACHAS FUMAR, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 195 - Est. 10:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
2 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
8 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
9 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
10 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
11 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
12 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
13 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
14 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
15 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
16 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
17 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
18 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00

Class: 196 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
7 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
8 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
9 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
10 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
11 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
12 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
13 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
14 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
15 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
16 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
17 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
18 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00

Class: 197 - Est. 9:00 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
4 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
5 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
6 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
7 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
8 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
9 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
10 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
11 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
12 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
13 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
14 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
15 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
16 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
17 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
18 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 198 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
5 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
7 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
8 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
9 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
10 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
11 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
12 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
13 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
14 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
15 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
16 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
17 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
18 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 199 - Est. 12:15 $200 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
7 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
8 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
9 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
10 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
11 BLACK LABEL B, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
12 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
13 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
14 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
15 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
16 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
17 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
18 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00

Class: 200 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
2 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
3 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
4 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
5 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
6 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
7 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
8 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
9 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
10 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
11 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
12 HILL COUNTRY, Sally Thayer 0.00

Class: 201 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
2 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
6 HILL COUNTRY, Sally Thayer 0.00
7 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
8 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
9 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
10 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
11 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
12 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00

Class: 202 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
2 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
3 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
4 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
5 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
6 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
7 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
8 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
9 HILL COUNTRY, Sally Thayer 0.00
10 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
11 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
12 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00

Class: 203 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
2 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
3 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
7 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
8 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
9 HILL COUNTRY, Sally Thayer 0.00
10 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
11 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
12 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00

Class: 204 - Est. 10:00 $200 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
3 HILL COUNTRY, Sally Thayer 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
5 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
6 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
7 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
8 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
9 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
10 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
11 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
12 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00

Class: 205 - Est. 1:30 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
3 MVP, Tess Fortune 40.00
4 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
7 CALDATO, Ella Nichols 0.00
8 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
9 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00

Class: 206 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 MVP, Tess Fortune 45.00
3 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
4 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
6 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
7 CALDATO, Ella Nichols 0.00
8 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
9 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00

Class: 207 - Est. 12:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
3 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
6 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
7 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
8 CALDATO, Ella Nichols 0.00
9 MVP, Tess Fortune 0.00

Class: 208 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
3 MVP, Tess Fortune 40.00
4 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
5 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
6 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
7 CALDATO, Ella Nichols 0.00
8 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
9 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00

Class: 209 - Est. 2:15 $200 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess Fortune 50.00
2 WESTEROS, Christa A. Wessels 0.00
3 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
5 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
6 LEFINO DV Z, Ellie Peterson 0.00
7 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
8 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
9 CALDATO, Ella Nichols 0.00

Class: 210 - Est. 12:30 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
2 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
3 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
4 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
6 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
7 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00

Class: 211 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
2 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
3 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
4 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
5 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
6 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
7 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00

Class: 212 - Est. 11:00 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
2 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
5 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
6 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
7 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 213 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
2 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
5 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
7 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00

Class: 214 - Est 1:15 $200 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
2 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
3 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
4 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
6 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
7 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00

Class: 215 - $100 Lg/Med/Sm Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 FORTUNE'S FLORIS, Gabriella Lanci 0.00

Class: 216 - $100 Lg/Med/Sm Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 FORTUNE'S FLORIS, Gabriella Lanci 0.00

Class: 217 - $100 Lg/Med/Sm Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 FORTUNE'S FLORIS, Gabriella Lanci 0.00

Class: 218 - $100 Lg/Med/Sm Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 FORTUNE'S FLORIS, Gabriella Lanci 0.00
4 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 219 - $100 Lg/Med/Sm Green Pony Hunter U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 Eagle Creek Boo, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 FORTUNE'S FLORIS, Gabriella Lanci 0.00

Class: 225 - Est. 8:15 $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F - Conf    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 50.00
2 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
6 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
7 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
8 INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
9 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
10 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
11 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00

Class: 226 - $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
2 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
4 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 35.00
5 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
7 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
8 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
9 INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
10 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
11 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00

Class: 227 - Est. 9:00 $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
4 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
5 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 33.00
7 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
8 INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
9 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
10 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
11 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00

Class: 228 - $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points