Split Rock Hunter Jumper Classic II

Kentucky Horse Park

June 15 - 20, 2021


Small Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patchwork Zodiac Delanie Borders 60.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Oh Brother Vanessa R. Mazzoli 90.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 60.00
11 & Under Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Weebiscuit Caroline G. Parker 80.00

Class: 18 - $500 1.20m J/O    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTHEA DU PRE GUIOLEY, Andrea Towriss 0.00
2 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
3 ALIZEE IMPERIALE, ALVAREZ BELTRAN Emily Cinnamon 0.00
4 LOVELY ROSIE, Bridget Perier 0.00
5 CARETINHUS, Sydney Shulman 0.00
6 CALINA, Tomas Yofre 0.00
7 GLAMOUR BETTY, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
8 HANNIBAL V, Matt Cyphert 0.00
9 CORSICA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 BEN-HUR, Andrew Bourns 0.00
11 CHACCO'S CREED, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
12 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
13 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
14 DENIRO Z, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
15 J ABACUS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
16 LYON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
17 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
18 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
19 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Alex Granato 0.00
20 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
21 ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
22 ELECTRA, Javan Dalman 0.00
23 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
24 COOLEY QUICKSILVER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
25 MISS SVEA, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
26 JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
27 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
28 NIC NAC QUALITY, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
29 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
30 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
31 COOLEY HHS CALMARIA, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
32 JAHZARA SINAA, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
33 ERACHELLE -S, Gabrielle D. Hero 0.00
34 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
35 SARAH ANLAIT, Ashley Bewick 0.00
36 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
37 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
38 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
39 KA'CZAM, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
40 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
41 OAKINGHAM KIA, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
42 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
43 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
44 Ikonic PB, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
45 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00
46 G-FORCE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
47 GETAWAY, Olivia Wall 0.00
48 CALLAGAN, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
49 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
50 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
51 ARCHIMEDES HS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
52 INDIANA II, Vanderwoude Samantha 0.00
53 HAJIME, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
54 DON PAPA, Audrey Norrell 0.00
55 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
56 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
57 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
58 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
59 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
60 CHAMPION DE LUXE, Ian Liston 0.00
61 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
62 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
63 POPSTAR, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
64 BENTLEY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
65 GET OVER IT, Meghan Kanz 0.00
66 DAYTONA S.E, Sydney Shulman 0.00
67 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
68 FROUKITTAIRE, Daisy Farish 0.00
69 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
70 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
70 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
70 CARTO'S STAR, Kris Killam 0.00
70 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00

Class: 19 - Est. 10:45 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
2 GELZARINA, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
3 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
4 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
5 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
6 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
7 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
8 COOLEY QUICKSILVER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
9 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
10 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
11 COOLEY HHS CALMARIA, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
12 ACAPULCO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
13 CASALLCO'S ANA PS, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
14 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
15 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
16 CURRABAWN DAISY, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
17 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
18 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
19 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
20 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
21 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
22 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
23 IMPOSSIBLE II, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
24 CARTO'S STAR, Kris Killam 0.00
25 COLUMBUS 82, Cooper Dean 0.00
26 CHA CHING HPF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
27 FAVORABLY, Steven Gregorio 0.00
28 INSPIRADA HPF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
29 OPUS MAGNUM, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
30 KA'CZAM, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
31 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
32 LITTLE INDIAN, Misti Cassar 0.00
33 CHARMING GIRL, Sophie Reiter 0.00
34 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
35 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
36 DAYTONA S.E, Sydney Shulman 0.00
37 VALENTINE BELMANIERE, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
38 LOLLY POP VAN 'T AKKERHOF, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
39 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
40 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
40 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
40 CONTEST Z, Viva Hallinan 0.00
43 HAJIME, Sophie Morner 0.00
43 VAMIRA FERNANTES Z, Sara Mertz 0.00

Class: 20 - Est. 9:30 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
2 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 ARCHIMEDES HS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
5 NALA 162, Rachel Turk 0.00
6 CASALLCO'S ANA PS, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
7 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 ACAPULCO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
9 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
10 LOLLY POP VAN 'T AKKERHOF, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
11 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
12 KARTOUCHE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Ashley Miles 0.00
13 BENTLEY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
14 OUT OF SIGHT, Richie Moloney 0.00
15 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
16 COLUMBUS 82, Cooper Dean 0.00
17 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
18 BEN-HUR, Andrew Bourns 0.00
19 GET OVER IT, Meghan Kanz 0.00
20 CURRABAWN DAISY, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
21 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
22 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
23 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
24 OPUS MAGNUM, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
25 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
26 CARETINHUS, Emily Aitken 0.00
27 Ikonic PB, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
28 DIAMOND D, Daisy Farish 0.00
29 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
30 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
31 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
32 FF BURROUGH HILL, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
33 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
33 CHARMING GIRL, Sophie Reiter 0.00
35 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
35 POPSTAR, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00

Class: 21 - $500 Kirkpatrick 1.30m J/O    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILI PEPPER SM, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
2 ENDY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
3 SIEGFRIED 68, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 FARMERS PROUD HS, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
5 DAIKINA D'HEYBOGHT Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
6 ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
7 I AM SPECIAL, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
8 JOY NONSTOP VD MOORSKESHOEVE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
9 CALLE 84, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
10 CADILLAC, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
11 CASANOVA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
12 I MOSE VLS, Sarah Segal 0.00
13 Wondergirl, Diana Conlon 0.00
14 LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE, Wim Janssen 0.00
15 BEAU FAMOSE Z, FARLINGER KIM 0.00
16 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
17 COUNTRY BOY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
19 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
20 NUMERO GRANDE, Mark Bluman 0.00
21 FENRIR, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
22 FANCY ROOS VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
23 GUDIRIS, Stefanie Shaw 0.00
24 IGOR, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
25 Haitie, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
26 IOWA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
27 NECOLAS, Ed Copeland 0.00
28 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
29 MTM AXEL, Bob Brawley 0.00
30 STREET HASSLE BH, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
31 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
32 LORD PROVA, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
33 FERGIE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
34 FIVANTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
35 MALIBU, Frank H. Owens 0.00
36 QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
37 MAJOR OHF, Armando Hassey 0.00
38 COACHELLA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
39 SMILLA 113, Ashley Bewick 0.00
40 EILAN DEL MASET, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
41 VANTASTICO, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
42 FLIGHT, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
43 BRIXTON, Lauren Tyree 0.00
44 Tric Trax, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
45 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
46 CATOYA, Gavin Moylan 0.00
47 EMILY Z, Bob Brawley 0.00
48 HAPPYSINA, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
49 CARIBO Z, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
50 SHOWGIRL, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
51 BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO, Olivia Broder 0.00
52 CAMIREZ FZ, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
53 DENIRO Z, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
54 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
55 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
56 ZANDORA Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
57 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
58 NINETTO, Anna Ishiyama 0.00
59 ULTIMO DES NATICES Z, Nora Gray 0.00

Class: 22 - Est. 1:15 $500 Kirkpatrick 1.30 Power/Speed    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 NUMERO GRANDE, Mark Bluman 0.00
3 KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan 0.00
4 ARIANA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
5 OAKINGHAM KIA, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
6 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
7 GLAMOUR BETTY, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
8 CORSICA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
9 COOLEY HHS CALMARIA, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
10 IVALUDINE S, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
11 ICHELLO, Mark Kinsella 0.00
12 JACKPOT TD, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
13 GRACE ROSE, Sayre Happy 0.00
14 VANDIVER, Doug Payne 0.00
15 COOLEY QUICKSILVER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
16 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
17 PADDINGTON 92, Kacie Doyle 0.00
18 LIBELLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
19 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
20 LATINA 262, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
21 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
22 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
23 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam 0.00

Class: 23 - Est. 2:30 $3000 Kirkpatrick 1.30m Speed    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH A STAR HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
2 BEAU FAMOSE Z, FARLINGER KIM 0.00
3 KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan 0.00
4 ARIANA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
5 PADDINGTON 92, Kacie Doyle 0.00
6 EBELLENOSA, Sam Berry 0.00
7 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
8 LIBELLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
9 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
10 FORTYSIX & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
11 CUTE S, Samia Staehle 0.00
12 GOOGLE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
13 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
14 TREVITA, Mark Bluman 0.00
15 ODYSSEUS, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
16 JAHZARA SINAA, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
17 LATINA 262, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
18 CADILLAC, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
19 VASSILISA, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
20 IVALUDINE S, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
21 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
22 OAKINGHAM KIA, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
23 ENDY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
24 DIAMS DE LA POMME, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
25 NECOLAS, Ed Copeland 0.00
26 ROYAL RUBY 32, Bailey Beal 0.00
27 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 24 - $1000 ESI Footing 1.35m J/O    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPUCCINO, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
2 HELIA DES BERGERIES, Emma Marlowe 0.00
3 CASAGO II, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
5 BALUGATA, Liz Hutchinson 0.00
6 CRUSADOR Z, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
7 ZANZIEBAR R Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
8 VDL EDGAR D?APP DES FORET, Wim Janssen 0.00
9 QUINN, Michelle Braun 0.00
10 NIKE, Lisa Goldman 0.00
11 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
12 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
13 VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Wim Janssen 0.00
14 BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
15 GOTCHA, Simon Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 25 - $2000 ESI Footing 1.35m Power/Speed    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIO, Alex Granato 0.00
2 NEW YORK BC, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 DIAZELLA, Swail Conor 0.00
4 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
5 LUNA, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
6 I MOSE VLS, Sarah Segal 0.00
7 ZANDORA Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 SONSOLES LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
9 NIKE, Lisa Goldman 0.00
10 RMF RETRO, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 COUNT ME IN, Swail Conor 0.00
12 SEATTLE, Willie Tynan 0.00
13 IMARA, FARLINGER KIM 0.00
14 CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows 0.00
15 CONTHALETTA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
16 IOWA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
17 Haitie, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
18 CAMILLA Z, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
19 CONDOR DU VALDECIE, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
20 VDL EDGAR D?APP DES FORET, Wim Janssen 0.00
21 CARDORA, Tomas Yofre 0.00
22 JOLI COEUR M Y, Rachel Turk 0.00
23 CASPAR'S LASINO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
24 COLORADO 210, Tracey Wade 0.00
25 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
26 INDIAN ROSE HW, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
27 QUTAIRA, Cormac Hanley 0.00
28 HA'CZELLE JSF, Riley Mackillop 0.00
29 CONRAD 149, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
30 FURST, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
31 DAIKINA D'HEYBOGHT Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
32 FERGIE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
33 BILLY NALA, Taylor Alexander 0.00
34 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
35 JOY NONSTOP VD MOORSKESHOEVE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
36 HELIA DES BERGERIES, Emma Marlowe 0.00
37 GRAND CANYON VL, Vasco Flores 0.00
38 I AM SPECIAL, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
39 CORONADO BLUE NF, Navet Eric 0.00
40 BRIXTON, Lauren Tyree 0.00
41 EILAN DEL MASET, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
42 CARNLEA PREMIER, Savannah Talcott 0.00
43 LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE, Wim Janssen 0.00
44 DOMINANT D'HOF-TEN-BOS, DIEPPA Valeria VEGA 0.00
45 QUANTUM KS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
46 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
47 MAGIC LADY, Olivia Welsh 0.00
48 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
49 KPCM MASTER OF FORTUNE, Claire Schaefer 0.00
50 VDL GROEP ELEXIA, Wim Janssen 0.00
51 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
52 LORD PROVA, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
53 DELIAH DE SEMILLY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
54 CASALLCO'S ANA PS, Ali Wolff 0.00
55 DELINQUENT JX, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
56 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY, Katherine Dash 0.00
57 GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish 0.00
58 Tric Trax, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
59 NO SECRET DE LA POMME, Matt Cyphert 0.00
60 HAPPYSINA, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
61 JANUS UNION, Ty Simpson 0.00
62 SHOWGIRL, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
63 MALIBU, Frank H. Owens 0.00
64 Wondergirl, Diana Conlon 0.00
65 EMILY Z, Bob Brawley 0.00
66 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
67 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
68 BARAMBO, Vasco Flores 0.00
69 FORTYSIX & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
70 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
71 GSTAR, Harry Harding 0.00
72 CORALINA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
73 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
74 IVARO N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
75 BARCLAY B, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
76 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
77 BOTANJA, Doug Payne 0.00

Class: 26 - $37,000 1.45m FEI Power/Speed    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEVILLE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
2 DUBLIN, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
3 IDEAL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 DARQUITO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
5 COLDPLAY 31, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
6 ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, WALKER NICOLE 0.00
7 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
9 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
10 ELUNA CL Z, Eliza Lehrman 0.00
11 ADAMO, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
12 BERDIEN, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
13 INTUITIVE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
14 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
15 GIOLITA, Emma Sargent 0.00
16 BANCO DU MOULIN, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
17 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
18 TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
19 BALZANE DU MAZES, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
20 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
21 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
22 IDALGO, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
23 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
24 Catinka 25, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
25 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
26 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
27 CAMILA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
28 CHEILANE DE BLONDEL, MENDEZ Gerardo PASQUEL 0.00
29 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
30 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
31 CASANOVA 499, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
32 CHASCARO, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
33 THEO 160, Swail Conor 0.00
34 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
35 GERKO, Daisy Farish 0.00
36 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
37 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
38 BALLINTESKIN JOE, Willie Tynan 0.00
39 ISOTROPIC SHADOW, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
40 HAPPY FEET B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
41 GANGSTER, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
43 EASY BOY, Chandler Meadows 0.00
43 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
45 VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani 0.00
45 COACHELLA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
45 WISCONSIN PS, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00

Class: 27 - $10,000 1.40m FEI Speed    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMILA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
2 DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato 0.00
3 BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
4 BANCO DU MOULIN, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
5 WISCONSIN PS, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
6 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
7 EASY BOY, Chandler Meadows 0.00
8 BIRDY DU THOT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
10 DARQUITO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
11 ISOTROPIC SHADOW, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
12 VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani 0.00
13 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
14 MAHAREES ROCK, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
15 TOY BOY, Claire Schreder 0.00
16 HOLSTEINS MATINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
17 LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CAMARGO ARIANI Celso Luis 0.00
18 VANTURO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
19 VITAL CHANCE, Swail Conor 0.00
20 VOLO'S DIAMOND, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 EL CONDE, MENDEZ Gerardo PASQUEL 0.00
22 FANCY GIRL, Willie Tynan 0.00
23 INTUITIVE, Kayden Gundry 0.00
24 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Kayden Gundry 0.00
25 CLIFF 76, Cormac Hanley 0.00
26 GIOLITA, Emma Sargent 0.00
27 THEO 160, Swail Conor 0.00
28 CHEILANE DE BLONDEL, MENDEZ Gerardo PASQUEL 0.00
29 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
30 KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF, Chandler Meadows 0.00
31 GANGSTER, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
32 SEA TOPBLUE, Andrew Bourns 0.00
33 COACHELLA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
34 CONCALES, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
35 IDALGO, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
36 CHESS, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
37 TINKAJAHN HERO Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 HOLLERNO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
39 Catinka 25, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
40 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
41 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
42 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
43 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
44 IDEAL, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
45 COLDPLAY 31, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
46 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
47 ATOUT DES TRAMBLES, WALKER NICOLE 0.00
49 KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Karl Cook 0.00
50 CHASCARO, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
51 EST DI PALATINA, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
52 CASANOVA 499, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
53 BALZANE DU MAZES, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
54 VIKING DE LAUME, Mark Kinsella 0.00
55 HAPPY FEET B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
56 QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne 0.00
57 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
58 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
59 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
60 DAVEAU, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
60 BALLINTESKIN JOE, Willie Tynan 0.00
60 DAVALL VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
60 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
60 SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
60 VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
60 BELLISSIMO Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
67 LA BELLE SCF, Summer Hill 0.00

Class: 32 - $2500 1.40m Speed - NAYC Cert. of Cap. Open Wate    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
2 NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
4 CASAGO II, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 LORD OLIVER SR, Kirsten Coe 0.00
6 LABALOU, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
8 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
9 GATSBY, Laurel Walker 0.00
10 QUINN, Michelle Braun 0.00
11 CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
12 STAKAN 4, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
13 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
14 ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 BALUGATA, Liz Hutchinson 0.00
16 FATA MORGANA DI VILLAGANA, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
17 DACARLOS, Mattias Ekeroth 0.00
18 HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
19 ATALANTE D? UHART, Arly Golombek 0.00
20 SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal 0.00
21 FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey 0.00
22 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
23 GUESS WHAT-S, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
24 FRAULEIN ETC, Kirsten Coe 0.00
25 CASANOVA Z, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
26 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
27 C'EST BON, Kirsten Coe 0.00
28 MANDRAS VAN DE PANNEHOEVE, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
29 FIVANTA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
30 FABERLYS, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
31 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
32 DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
33 VANTASTICO, McLaughlin Charlotte 0.00
34 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
35 MISS WILLOW T, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
36 MANHATTAN VAN?T LEEUWERIKENHOF, Filip De Wandel 0.00
37 ENDY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00

Class: 33 - $2500 1.40m J/O    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALERIA, VALLEJO Arturo PARADA 0.00
2 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
3 NEWTON VAN HET KREKELHOF, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
4 GOOD TIME GIRL, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
6 CHRISTY JNR, Chandler Meadows 0.00
7 DRAKE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
8 EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath 0.00
9 SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal 0.00
10 AYAMONTE BG Z, Dana Escales 0.00
11 FRAULEIN ETC, Kirsten Coe 0.00
12 GUESS WHAT-S, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
13 CASPAR'S LASINO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
14 ZANZIEBAR R Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
15 CAMILLA Z, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
16 BOUND TO BE, Tracey Wade 0.00
17 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Braun 0.00
18 E'SPECIAL P.S., Karl Cook 0.00
19 HDB QUALITY, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
20 SONSOLES LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
21 ICHELLO, Mark Kinsella 0.00
22 MALIBU, Frank H. Owens 0.00
23 HEAT OFF THE NIGHT, MENDOZA Jessica 0.00
24 SIEGFRIED 68, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 FAVORIET U, MILLAR Jonathon 0.00
26 CHILI PEPPER SM, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
27 HOUSE, Jane C. Ehrhart 0.00
28 LORD OLIVER SR, Kirsten Coe 0.00
29 MANHATTAN VAN?T LEEUWERIKENHOF, Filip De Wandel 0.00
30 ESCARLATA LS, Tracey Wade 0.00
31 BARAMBO, Vasco Flores 0.00
32 FABERLYS, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
33 GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
34 ATALANTE D? UHART, Arly Golombek 0.00
35 EQUITIME HERMES, Vasco Flores 0.00
36 ARTILLERO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
37 FREESBY DE VY (R.O.), Cara Raether Carey 0.00
38 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
39 FEARLESS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
40 IOWA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
41 C'EST BON, Kirsten Coe 0.00
42 QUTAIRA, Cormac Hanley 0.00
43 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
44 CALLE 84, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
45 MANDRAS VAN DE PANNEHOEVE, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
46 ZANDORA Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
47 MISS WILLOW T, Cara Raether Carey 0.00

Class: 35 - .85m Ch/Ad Power/Speed    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
2 ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
3 JUST NOBLE, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
4 ESCAPE, Paige Dugan 0.00
5 Artano, Lydie Spear 54.00
6 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
7 NECTAR DES PRES, Lucy White 0.00
8 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 0.00
9 WHITTAMORE, Joan Prewitt 0.00
10 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
11 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Lesly Moore 0.00
12 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
13 C-L'ARTISTE Z, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
14 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Grace Escovedo 0.00
15 HYTAILIT GRANT, Sandra Deweese 0.00
16 CORINO VDL, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
17 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
18 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
19 CORINA, Sydney Green 0.00
20 FLOOR, Stella Patenaude 0.00
21 CUPIDO, Cooper White 0.00
22 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
23 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
25 CALLWAY DO CABO, Abby Levine 0.00
26 WF ROCKET, Erin Mote 0.00
27 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
28 CR PERSEUS ES, Rose Hochner 0.00
29 CARLINA ASK, Ella Norman 0.00
30 ZIBON HC, Izzy Sue Tuchman 0.00
30 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
32 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
32 INVICTUS, Scott Durchslag 0.00
32 HIGH HEELS, Nicole Schultz 0.00
35 CONJURA Z, Jess Hosier 0.00
35 EDJIN, Virginia Rosenbaum 0.00

Class: 36 - Est. 9:00 .85m Child/Adult Speed    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
2 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
3 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
4 WHITTAMORE, Joan Prewitt 0.00
5 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
6 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
7 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
8 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Lesly Moore 0.00
9 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
10 WF ROCKET, Erin Mote 0.00
11 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
12 CALLWAY DO CABO, Abby Levine 0.00
13 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
14 CONJURA Z, Jess Hosier 0.00
15 LOGIIC-TFG, Grace Thames 0.00
16 HYTAILIT GRANT, Sandra Deweese 0.00
17 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
18 CORINA, Sydney Green 0.00
19 BROERE EXTASE, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
20 CUPIDO, Cooper White 0.00
21 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 0.00
22 TAKE ME HOME, Douglas Towriss 0.00
23 CORINO VDL, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
24 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
25 HIGH HEELS, Nicole Schultz 0.00
26 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
27 ZIBON HC, Izzy Sue Tuchman 0.00
28 CARLINA ASK, Ella Norman 0.00
28 INVICTUS, Scott Durchslag 0.00
30 NECTAR DES PRES, Lucy White 0.00
30 CR PERSEUS ES, Rose Hochner 0.00

Class: 37 - $500 .85m Child/Adult Final    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH HEELS, Nicole Schultz 0.00
2 PLAYER, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
3 WHITTAMORE, Joan Prewitt 0.00
4 ESCAPE, Paige Dugan 0.00
5 CONJURA Z, Jess Hosier 0.00
6 HYTAILIT GRANT, Sandra Deweese 0.00
7 ROYAL DESCENT, Kathryn Keeley 0.00
8 CUPIDO, Cooper White 0.00
9 FAUBER, Megan Judge 0.00
10 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
11 ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
12 HIGH ALTITUDE, Chloe Butler 0.00
13 Olive Martini, Lindsey Jones 0.00
14 GO NON STOP, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
15 FLOOR, Stella Patenaude 0.00
16 ZIBON HC, Izzy Sue Tuchman 0.00
17 CORVETTE, Rylie Ludwig 0.00
18 WF ROCKET, Erin Mote 0.00
19 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Beth Kunkle 0.00
20 COZMIC ONE, Sergio De Sousa 0.00
21 BROERE EXTASE, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
22 TAKE IT EASY, Ruth Mckee 0.00
23 CORINA, Sydney Green 0.00
24 NECTAR DES PRES, Lucy White 0.00
25 CARLINA ASK, Ella Norman 0.00
25 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Lesly Moore 0.00
25 INVICTUS, Scott Durchslag 0.00
28 EDJIN, Virginia Rosenbaum 0.00

Class: 38 - Est. 10:00 Hallway 1.0m Ch/Ad Power/Speed    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
2 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
3 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 JUST NOBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 FASHION MINT, Madelyn E. Fisher 0.00
6 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
7 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
8 EDJIN, Virginia Rosenbaum 0.00
9 GRAND FIELD, Sienna Keane 0.00
10 AFANDINA, Lily Oelschlager 0.00
11 JAGGER-V, Isabelle Kim 0.00
12 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
13 EASTON, Sophia Wojcik 0.00
14 BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
15 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
16 CR SYMPHONY, Lauren Colbert 0.00
17 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00
18 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
19 RF BLACK PEARL, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
20 JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin 0.00
21 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
22 BINGO, Amelia Hughes 0.00
23 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
24 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
25 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
26 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
27 QUIDAM 13, Olivia Davis 0.00
28 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
29 VANILLA MAIL, Taylor Goodridge 0.00
30 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
31 Artano, Lydie Spear 0.00
32 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
33 QUIRALIDO, Ashley Beall 0.00
34 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
35 CASTELINA, Haley E. Hacala 0.00
36 FERNANDINA, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
37 GADGET, Izzy Green 0.00
38 GOLONDRO, Samantha Brown 0.00
39 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
40 VALONCA DH Z, Annie Soper 0.00
41 ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
42 CONCORD, James M. Buchanan 0.00
43 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
44 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
45 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
46 TEMPTATION, Abigail Roberts 0.00
47 LUCA, Maya Rahaim 0.00
48 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
48 LOGIIC-TFG, Grace Thames 0.00
48 ZELALEEN, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00
48 CALLWAY DO CABO, Abby Levine 0.00
48 BIJOU SSH, Mackenzie Hamilton 0.00
53 QUIDDITCH, Maura Cueva 0.00
54 DRAGON, Lillian A. Yan 0.00
54 FREDASTAIRE, Isabella Shelton 0.00
56 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
57 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
57 IRISKA B, Marjorie Martin 0.00
57 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
57 SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
57 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 39 - Est. 10:15 Hallway 1.0m Ch/Ad Speed    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
2 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
4 BINGO, Amelia Hughes 0.00
5 GADGET, Izzy Green 0.00
6 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
7 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
8 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
9 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
10 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
11 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, Manuela Gomez 0.00
12 JUST NOBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
13 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
14 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
15 IRISKA B, Marjorie Martin 0.00
16 VANILLA MAIL, Taylor Goodridge 0.00
17 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
18 DYNAMITE Z, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
19 QUIDDITCH, Maura Cueva 0.00
20 CONTHARIKA, Amber Broder 0.00
21 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
22 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
23 LUCA, Maya Rahaim 0.00
24 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
25 GRAND FIELD, Sienna Keane 0.00
26 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
27 QUIRALIDO, Ashley Beall 0.00
28 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
29 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
30 CR SYMPHONY, Lauren Colbert 0.00
31 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
32 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
33 FERNHILL FELIX, Autumn D. Mccullogh 0.00
34 CONCORD, James M. Buchanan 0.00
35 FASHION MINT, Madelyn E. Fisher 0.00
36 EDJIN, Virginia Rosenbaum 0.00
37 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
38 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
39 EASTON, Sophia Wojcik 0.00
40 ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
41 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
42 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
43 JAGGER-V, Isabelle Kim 0.00
44 ZELALEEN, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00
45 MARENGO, Katherine L. Baggett 0.00
46 CALLWAY DO CABO, Abby Levine 0.00
47 CASTELINA, Haley E. Hacala 0.00
48 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
49 COCONUTS DE CIRCEE Z, Carine Pignatti 0.00
50 HOPE-BLUE, Amber Broder 0.00
51 FERNANDINA, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
52 QUIDAM 13, Olivia Davis 0.00
53 SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
54 VALONCA DH Z, Annie Soper 0.00
55 DAUNTLESS IV, Sydney Williams 0.00
56 DRAGON, Lillian A. Yan 0.00
57 SILHOUETTES ON THE SHADE, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
58 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
58 AFANDINA, Lily Oelschlager 0.00
58 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
58 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
58 CHUCK BLUE, Jenny Swanson 0.00
63 INVICTUS, Scott Durchslag 0.00

Class: 40 - Est. 9:30 $1000 Hallway 1.0m Child/Adult Final    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPTY SPACES, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 VALONCA DH Z, Annie Soper 0.00
3 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, Manuela Gomez 0.00
4 BINGO, Amelia Hughes 0.00
5 JUST NOBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
7 SILHOUETTES ON THE SHADE, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
8 ZEPPELIN, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
9 CHUCK BLUE, Jenny Swanson 0.00
10 FASHION MINT, Madelyn E. Fisher 0.00
11 CONTHARIKA, Amber Broder 0.00
12 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
13 GRAND FIELD, Sienna Keane 0.00
14 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren Bower 0.00
15 LOLITA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
16 BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
17 DYNAMITE Z, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
18 FLORIDA S, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
19 QUIDDITCH, Maura Cueva 0.00
20 ATHLETIC LADY, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
21 DONOVAN, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
22 OLIVER'S ARMY, Scott Durchslag 0.00
23 FERNANDINA, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
24 CASTELINA, Haley E. Hacala 0.00
25 ERANTA, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
25 QUIDAM 13, Olivia Davis 0.00
25 CLIVE, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
28 COCONUTS DE CIRCEE Z, Carine Pignatti 0.00
29 EDJIN, Virginia Rosenbaum 0.00
30 ROLE MODEL, Sara March 0.00
31 GADGET, Izzy Green 0.00
32 LADIES MAN, Mary-martha Dugan 0.00
33 CR SYMPHONY, Lauren Colbert 0.00
34 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
35 PARADISE G, Sarah Norwood 0.00
36 COMMANDMENT, Russell T. Gaines 0.00
37 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
38 GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
39 MARENGO, Katherine L. Baggett 0.00
40 LUCA, Maya Rahaim 0.00
41 RF BLACK PEARL, Elizabeth C. Pedley 0.00
42 CARDELLA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
43 LADY EVITA Z, Kinsley Kropholler 0.00
44 DAUNTLESS IV, Sydney Williams 0.00
45 PIKACHU, Eva Lavine 0.00
46 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
47 FERNHILL FELIX, Autumn D. Mccullogh 0.00
48 DEESSE DE NOISETTE, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
49 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
49 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00
49 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
49 QUATTRO BZ, Sienna Keane 0.00
49 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
49 AFANDINA, Lily Oelschlager 0.00
49 CONCORD, James M. Buchanan 0.00

Class: 41 - Est. 3:00 $500 1.10m Children's Jumper Power/Spe    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
2 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
4 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 GOLD LUX, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
7 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
8 DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines 0.00
9 LEMON TREE 48, Skyla White 0.00
9 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
10 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00
11 FAVORABLY, Sterling Malnik 0.00
12 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
13 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
14 RENTIER, Claire Garland 0.00
15 IMPOSSIBLE II, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
16 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
17 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
18 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
19 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines 0.00
20 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
21 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
22 LIVERPOOL, Clayton Martines 0.00
23 YANKEE, PASQUEL PRISCILA 0.00
24 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Frias David 0.00
25 Marius Vanít Barelhof, Lily Beck 0.00
26 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
27 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
28 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 42 - Est. 12:30 $500 1.10m Children's Jumper Speed    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
2 LEMON TREE 48, Skyla White 0.00
3 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 FAVORABLY, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 FUCINDA, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
6 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
7 RENTIER, Claire Garland 0.00
8 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
9 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Frias David 0.00
10 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
11 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
12 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
13 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
14 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
15 BODYGARD, Isabella Kahn 0.00
16 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
17 IMPOSSIBLE II, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
18 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
19 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
20 Double Play, Ellie Muter 0.00
21 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00
22 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00
23 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
24 GOLD LUX, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
24 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00

Class: 43 - Est. 2:00 $7500 NAL/WIHS 1.10m Children's Jumper    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEMO, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 LIVERPOOL, Clayton Martines 0.00
4 GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 0.00
6 DIARADA, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
7 HH GYPSY, Avery Hansen 0.00
8 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Isabella Kahn 0.00
9 FAVORABLY, Sterling Malnik 0.00
10 CORTINA BZ, Alvasia Shane 0.00
11 LEMON TREE 48, Skyla White 0.00
12 YANKEE, PASQUEL PRISCILA 0.00
13 SKYLA, Philippa Ammann 0.00
14 CATHO WPZ, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
15 CONTESINA, Peyton Addington 0.00
16 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
17 IMPOSSIBLE II, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
18 DIAMOND D, Clayton Martines 0.00
19 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Frias David 0.00
20 FUCINDA, Talia Legoreeta-latrelle 0.00
21 TOY SOLDIER, Abigail Gordon 0.00
22 GOLD LUX, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
23 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens 0.00
23 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
25 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, Sydney Chmel 0.00

Class: 44 - Est. 12:00 $500 1.10m Adult Jumper Power/Speed    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
2 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
4 RF KOKO CHANEL, Christina E. Fried 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
6 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 53.00
7 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
8 WALNUT, Christina E. Fried 0.00
9 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
10 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
11 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
12 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
13 ELECTRA, Javan Dalman 0.00
14 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
15 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
16 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
17 LIDO DI JESOLO, Liza Macmillan 0.00
18 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
19 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
20 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
21 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
22 TINKA LADY, Brianna Mason 0.00
23 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
24 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
25 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
26 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
27 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
28 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
29 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
30 Cassicasca, Wren B. Zimmerman 0.00
31 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
32 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
33 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
34 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
35 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
36 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
37 ZEIZOS, Carly Weilminster 0.00
38 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
39 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
40 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
41 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
42 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
43 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
44 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
45 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
46 HICKSTEAD?S CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
46 LARINTO VDR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
48 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
48 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
48 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00
51 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00

Class: 45 - Est. 2:00 $500 1.10m Adult Jumper Speed    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 70.00
2 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
3 TOU LA MOON, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
5 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
6 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
7 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
8 HICKSTEAD?S CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
9 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
10 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
11 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
12 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
13 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
14 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
15 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
16 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
17 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
18 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
19 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
20 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
21 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
22 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
23 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
24 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
25 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
26 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
27 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
28 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
29 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
29 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
29 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
29 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
29 Cassicasca, Wren B. Zimmerman 0.00
34 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00

Class: 46 - Est. 12:00 $7500 NAL/WIHS 1.10m Adult Jumper Fin    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
2 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 65.00
3 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
4 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
6 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
7 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
8 INCEPTION, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
9 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
10 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
11 CORAL 15, Logan R. Marksbury 0.00
12 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan C. Ray 0.00
13 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
14 SKYS BURNIN BLUE, Phoenix M. Cooke 0.00
15 RF KOKO CHANEL, Christina E. Fried 0.00
16 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
17 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
18 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
19 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
20 WALNUT, Christina E. Fried 0.00
21 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
22 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
23 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
24 HIGH STANDARDS, Cali Karbler 0.00
25 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
26 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
27 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
28 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
29 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
30 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
31 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
32 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
33 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
34 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
35 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace L. Camp 0.00
36 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00

Class: 47 - $1000 1.20m Jr/Am Power/Speed    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 70.00
2 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
3 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
4 INZELL B, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
5 JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus 0.00
6 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
8 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
9 DALIANTE M, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
10 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00
11 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
12 GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
13 FINNLEY 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
14 CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin 0.00
15 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
16 FARAN, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
17 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
18 KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Katarina Ammann 0.00
19 ASTRID DE B'NEVILLE, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
20 CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
21 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Kate Boshold 0.00
22 MTM BRANDO, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
23 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
24 EXPRESSO, Samia Staehle 0.00
25 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
26 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
27 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
28 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
29 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
30 CICERO'S GIRL, Hannah Dodd 0.00
31 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
32 CINGSLEY 2, Audrey Muscari 0.00
33 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
34 JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE, Sophie Morner 0.00
35 CAMIREZ FZ, Rachel Wilks 0.00
36 VEMAC JJS Z, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
37 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
38 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
39 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
40 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
41 HAJIME, Sophie Morner 0.00
42 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
43 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
44 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
45 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
46 CHUPADIS, Derek Chang 0.00
47 ACER, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
48 CLOONEY 136, Kara Jones 0.00
49 HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
50 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
51 QUICKSILVER, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
52 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
53 MAUI SCF, Sofia Antico 0.00
53 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
53 IRONMAN WB, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
53 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00
57 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Alex Granato 0.00

Class: 48 - Est. 11:15 $1000 1.20m Jr/Am Speed    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 FASHION MINT, Alvasia Shane 0.00
3 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
4 FONTANEL VAN T&L, Petra Sobotova 0.00
5 COCONUTS DE CIRCEE Z, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 DALIANTE M, Brynn S. Kuhnell 0.00
7 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
8 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
9 JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus 0.00
10 GOLD RUSH VLV, Sterling Malnik 0.00
11 EMIL DU COEUR D?OR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
12 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
13 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
14 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
15 HANNIBAL V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
16 ACER, Alexandra P. Bidwell 0.00
17 KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Katarina Ammann 0.00
18 G-FORCE, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
19 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
20 CORLANA, Andrea Towriss 0.00
21 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
22 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
23 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Kate Boshold 0.00
24 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
25 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
26 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
27 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
28 REMIX DE GANAD, Romulo Roux 0.00
29 QUIRIMO, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
30 TIZIMIN LS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
31 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
32 CHACCO'S CREED, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
33 FARAN, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
34 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
35 ASTRID DE B'NEVILLE, VITTORIO Caroline DI 0.00
36 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
37 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
38 CICERO'S GIRL, Hannah Dodd 0.00
39 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
40 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
41 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
42 ELECTRA, Javan Dalman 0.00
43 CHRONIKEN, Lillian O'Bbrien 0.00
44 DON PAPA, Ellie Beard 0.00
45 FARMERS PROUD HS, Rachel Wilks 0.00
46 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
47 Pumpkin, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
48 MAUI SCF, Sofia Antico 0.00
49 FRED FLINSTONE, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
50 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
51 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
52 EMILY Z, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
53 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
54 NO SECRET DE LA POMME, Beth Von Brecht 0.00
55 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo 0.00
56 VALENTINE BELMANIERE, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
57 JUPITER RFB, Belen Guarderas 0.00
58 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Josephine Nash 0.00
59 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
60 QUICKSILVER, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
61 EXPRESSO, Samia Staehle 0.00
62 M.S. INDIRA-LINDA FH, Grace Powers 0.00
63 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
64 CARETINHUS, Emily Aitken 0.00
65 CLOONEY 136, Kara Jones 0.00
66 MTM BRANDO, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
67 CHUPADIS, Derek Chang 0.00
68 CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
69 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
69 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00
69 GETAWAY, Olivia Wall 0.00

Class: 49 - $7500 NAL 1.20m Jr Final    Entries: 82

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASINTA, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
2 BENGTSSON, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
3 KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 ELEANOR 3, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
6 BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
7 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00
8 CAPTAIN CARLO, Bryn Hurley 0.00
9 FOR FUN, Bethany Towriss 0.00
10 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Isabella Longo 0.00
11 CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
12 STREET HASSLE BH, Bethany Towriss 0.00
13 JYNN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
14 BALIO, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
15 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
16 ELSA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
17 AD F16, Chase Finizio 0.00
18 CON FIRE, Emily Schneider 0.00
19 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
20 CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT, Janet Hedges 0.00
21 UPTON, Isabella Longo 0.00
22 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
23 FASHION MINT, Alvasia Shane 0.00
24 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
25 BAILEYS ASK Z, Khaki Mccool 0.00
26 GOLD RUSH VLV, Sterling Malnik 0.00
27 DON PAPA, Ellie Beard 0.00

Class: 50 - $1000 1.30m Jr Power/Speed    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASAKTIE, Dominique Roux 0.00
2 CLAIR DU LUNE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
4 FENRIR, Andrea Towriss 0.00
5 HEART ON FIRE, Daneli Miron 0.00
6 HUCK, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
7 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 BINJA, Emily Aitken 0.00

Class: 51 - Est. 4:00 $1000 1.30m Jr/Am Speed    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LURON S Z, Josephine Nash 0.00
2 DO-TO-NINI W, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
3 CHINE VAN'T SCHANSHOF Z, Mikayla Lindner 0.00
4 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
5 INZELL B, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
6 CALCI GAMBA, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
8 CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin 0.00
9 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Catie Boone 0.00
10 CERVEZA, Bethany Towriss 0.00
11 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
12 GINI Z, Soffia Cady 0.00
13 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
14 HEART ON FIRE, Daneli Miron 0.00
15 INDIANA II, Vanderwoude Samantha 0.00
16 CONTHA STARA, Sophie Morner 0.00
17 HEAVEN VH BLOEMENHOF Z, ROACH NICOLE 0.00
18 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Marie Botved Studd 0.00
19 WEST VIRGINIA Z, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
20 ZHIVAGO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
21 ETOU, Lily C. Walton 0.00
22 FLEMINS BOUNCER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
23 COLVELLE, Katherine Benard 0.00
24 GIOVANNIE, Philip E. Richter 0.00
25 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Sophie Morner 0.00
26 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
27 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
28 HAREINA, Tatiana Roux 0.00
29 NIC NAC QUALITY, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
30 JACKPOT TD, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
31 NANA MIA 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 52 - $7500 1.30m Jr Final    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASAKTIE, Dominique Roux 0.00
2 HUCK, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 BINJA, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 ALIZEE IMPERIALE, ALVAREZ BELTRAN Emily Cinnamon 0.00
5 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
8 HEART ON FIRE, Daneli Miron 0.00
9 CARLSON 135, Alexandra Smith 0.00
10 ARTICO 2, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 53 - $1000 Horseflight 1.40m Jr/Am Power/Speed    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAKATO VL, Robert Matz 0.00
2 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
4 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
6 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Victoria Heurtematte 0.00
8 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
9 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
10 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
11 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
12 IGOR, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
13 A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill 0.00
14 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
15 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
16 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
17 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
18 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
19 DELEYN, Soffia Cady 0.00
20 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
21 CORRADINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
22 GALANTHOS B, Natalie Jayne 0.00
23 KARMINO Z, Asta Torokvei 0.00
24 SMILLA 113, Ashley Bewick 0.00
25 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
26 LUKAS 1054, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
27 NAT KING COLE, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
28 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
29 ZIEZO, Laurel Walker 0.00
30 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
31 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
32 ODYSSEUS, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00

Class: 54 - $1000 Horseflight 1.40m Jr/Am Speed    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYING DUTCHMAN, Victoria Heurtematte 0.00
2 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
3 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Savannah Hemby 0.00
4 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 GRAVIN A, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
6 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 BILLY NALA, Taylor Alexander 0.00
8 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
9 A TOI DE PRIM, Maggie Hill 0.00
10 FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR, Alexis Sokolov 0.00
11 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Kay Christine 0.00
12 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
13 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer 0.00
14 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
15 CANA VAN DE BLOM, Alexis Sokolov 0.00
16 STELLA LEVISTA, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
17 CASSINJA S, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
18 LUKAS 1054, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
19 CADIZ, PLAZ (A) Fernando 0.00
20 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
21 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
22 HALO, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
23 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
24 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
25 CONTESSA K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
26 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
27 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
28 KARMINO Z, Asta Torokvei 0.00
29 GODFATHER B BELESBAT, Eric Krawitt 0.00
30 ZIEZO, Laurel Walker 0.00
31 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
32 GAUCHO, Coco Fath 0.00
33 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
34 GATSBY, Laurel Walker 0.00
35 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
36 CORRADINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
37 ELANA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
38 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
39 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
40 H QUAINTON XTRA FACTOR, Katherine Benard 0.00
41 CACTUS DE COSNIERE, Eric Krawitt 0.00
42 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
43 MALDONADO SCF, Daneli Miron 0.00
44 DOLLAR GIRL 46, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
45 BRAINPOWER, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
46 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
47 COLORADO 210, Kay Christine 0.00
48 KITTING DES HAUSSEURS, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
49 OASIS SPIRIT, Katherine Dash 0.00
50 DELEYN, Soffia Cady 0.00
51 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
52 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
53 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
54 NAT KING COLE, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
55 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
56 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
57 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
58 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
59 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
60 JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann 0.00
61 CAHERCONREE PRINCESS, Alle Durkin 0.00
62 LEGACY B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
63 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
64 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
65 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
66 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00

Class: 55 - $10,000 Horseflight SJHOF 1.40m Jr/Am Final    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 CORNETTA, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, Reid Arani 0.00
4 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
5 CASSINJA S, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
6 CORRADINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
7 GAUCHO, Coco Fath 0.00
8 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Gerardo Pasquel 0.00
9 ZARKAVA, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
10 FREETOWN, Reid Arani 0.00
11 GALANTHOS B, Natalie Jayne 0.00
12 GODFATHER B BELESBAT, Eric Krawitt 0.00
13 STELLA LEVISTA, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
14 VOX DEI, Daneli Miron 0.00
15 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Kay Christine 0.00
16 CRISTALL COLORADO, Mckenna M. Norris 0.00
17 ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields 0.00
18 LASIRCA KIL, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
19 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alliy Moyer 0.00
20 CARLO, Natalie Jayne 0.00
21 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Andrea Correa 0.00
22 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
23 MADIBA AG Z, Ashley Vogel 0.00
24 ZAMIA 3, Chandler Meadows 0.00
25 HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
26 CRONOS L, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
27 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
28 CALAVINO, Devitt Performance Horses LLC 0.00
29 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
30 ZIEZO, Reid Arani 0.00
31 ELANA 22, Rachel Turk 0.00
32 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
33 FLB LUX INCLUSIVE, Kelly Arani 0.00
34 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
35 CADIZ, PLAZ (A) Fernando 0.00
36 KARTHAGO VAN?T BREEMHOF, Anna Richardson 0.00
37 DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
38 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Savannah Hemby 0.00
39 R.K. VINCENT SANTA MONICA, Austin Krawitt 0.00
40 DIABOLO H, Ashley Miles 0.00
41 BRAINPOWER, Charles M. Jacobs 0.00
42 DELEYN, Soffia Cady 0.00
43 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
44 ENJOY, Donovan C. Ross 0.00
45 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
46 VANTASTICO, McLaughlin Charlotte 0.00
46 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
46 FAVORIT, Allison Sinclair 0.00
46 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
50 H QUAINTON XTRA FACTOR, Katherine Benard 0.00
51 DOLLAR GIRL 46, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 57 - Est. 1:00 $500 5 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
1 HFF CAPITAL ASSET, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
3 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
5 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
6 FERNHILL LIKE THAT, Julie B. Richards 0.00
7 QUICKLY DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
8 QUEEN OF SOUL RGS, Doug Payne 0.00
9 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
10 GREENE STREET ETC, Kirsten Coe 0.00

Class: 58 - $500 5 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNHILL LIKE THAT, Julie B. Richards 0.00
1 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
1 QUEEN OF SOUL RGS, Doug Payne 0.00
1 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
6 QUELLE HISTOIRE DE TAMISE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
7 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
8 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
9 WSF CUPCAKE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
10 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 0.00

Class: 59 - Est. 10:30 $1000 5 Year Old Final    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUELLE HISTOIRE DE TAMISE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
2 LABYRINTH, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
3 QUICKLY DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
4 ELEVEN XI ABF Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
6 QUEEN OF SOUL RGS, Doug Payne 0.00
7 QUINTO, Kyle Perkovich 0.00
8 WSF CUPCAKE, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
9 LET IT BE R, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
10 HFF CAPITAL ASSET, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
11 LUXARDO CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00

Class: 60 - Est. 1:45 $500 6 Year Old J/O    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT MATCH D, Mark Kinsella 0.00
2 CANTALUPE V/D HOLSTENHOEVE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 FERNHILL KILDIMO QUALITY, Julie B. Richards 0.00
5 KILCARNA ROBIN, Julie B. Richards 0.00
6 PAKKATO LS, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
7 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
10 IRON GIANT, Doug Payne 0.00

Class: 61 - Est. 8:30 $500 6 Year Old Power/Speed    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 PERFECT MATCH D, Mark Kinsella 0.00
3 BARONESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 CANTALUPE V/D HOLSTENHOEVE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
5 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
6 KILCARNA ROBIN, Julie B. Richards 0.00
7 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 FERNHILL KILDIMO QUALITY, Julie B. Richards 0.00
9 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
10 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
11 IRON GIANT, Doug Payne 0.00

Class: 62 - Est. 11:00 $1000 6 Year Old Final    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT MATCH D, Mark Kinsella 0.00
2 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
3 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 CANTALUPE V/D HOLSTENHOEVE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
5 PAKKATO LS, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
6 BARONESS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 PROCYON SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 IRON GIANT, Doug Payne 0.00
9 CALL ME BALOUBET, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 63 - Est. 2:45 $500 Animo 7 Year Old J/O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
3 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 AD ELITE SEMILLY, Sydney Shulman 0.00
5 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
6 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
7 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
8 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00
9 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 64 - $500 Animo 7 Year Old Power/Speed    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE MAN DO HOUSSOIT, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
2 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
3 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 JESSELTON, Vasco Flores 0.00
5 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
6 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
7 BALOU'S PENNY, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
8 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00
9 DAYTONA S.E, Sydney Shulman 0.00
10 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
11 ONE AND ONLY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
12 CUPCAKE, Alex Granato 0.00
13 J ABACUS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
14 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
15 CHELLASCO Z, Coco Fath 0.00
16 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
17 ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
18 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam 0.00
19 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
20 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00
21 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00

Class: 65 - $2500 Animo 7 Year Old Final    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIBO Z, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
2 BALOU'S PENNY, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
3 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 0.00
4 AD ELITE SEMILLY, Sydney Shulman 0.00
5 CUPCAKE, Alex Granato 0.00
6 OLYMPIC VAN DE MEYHOEVE, Filip De Wandel 0.00
7 ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
8 DAISYCUTTER, Richie Moloney 0.00
9 ELITE GIRL, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
10 ICE MAN DO HOUSSOIT, MORTON BRIAN 0.00
11 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
12 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
13 CHELLASCO Z, Coco Fath 0.00
14 MHS CZARINA, Carlsen Christine 0.00
15 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Kris Killam 0.00
16 ONE AND ONLY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
17 JESSELTON, Vasco Flores 0.00
18 A WALK IN THE PARK, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
19 COLUMBA, ORANTES HAUA Jesus Francisco 0.00
20 BRADLEY, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
21 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00

Class: 100 - Est. 1:00 $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
4 INDEPENDENT, Tamara Provost 0.00
5 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 SILK SONIC, Ashton Alexander 0.00
9 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
10 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
11 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
12 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
13 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
14 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 TRADEWIND, Greg Crolick 0.00
16 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
17 VEGAS II, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
18 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
19 EPITOME, Will Roberts 0.00
20 SOCIAL Q, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
21 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
22 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
23 HARTHOS H, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
24 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
25 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
26 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
27 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
28 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
29 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
30 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
31 DISARONNO, Rebecca Slater 0.00
32 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
33 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
34 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
35 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
36 WINTER PARK, Jef Lauwers 0.00
37 LOS NUMEROS, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
38 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
39 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00

Class: 101 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDEPENDENT, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 EPITOME, Will Roberts 0.00
3 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 MAYFIELD, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
7 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
9 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
10 SILK SONIC, Ashton Alexander 0.00
11 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
12 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
14 WINTERFELL, Christopher Payne 0.00
15 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
16 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
17 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
18 WINTER PARK, Jef Lauwers 0.00
19 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
20 SOCIAL Q, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
21 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
22 DISARONNO, Rebecca Slater 0.00
23 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
24 GABBANA, Bob Brawley 0.00
25 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
26 VEGAS II, Sarah Norwood 0.00
27 CAPTURED, Morgan Knochel 0.00
28 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
29 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
30 WITH A TWIST, Morgan Knochel 0.00
31 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
32 HAPPY THOUGHTS, Havens Schatt 0.00
33 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
33 LOS NUMEROS, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
35 QUINTINO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
36 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
37 HARTHOS H, Sarah Gretz 0.00
38 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
39 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 102 - Est. 11:45 $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDEPENDENT, Tamara Provost 0.00
1 FEDOR, Nora Gray 0.00
2 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
2 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
3 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
4 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
4 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 SHUTTERBUG, Matt Cyphert 0.00
5 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
6 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
6 STAND BY ME, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 HENZO'S HANDY, Sam Berry 0.00
9 AIRPLAY, Megan Southam 0.00
9 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
10 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
10 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
11 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
12 CAM CARD Z, Peyton Addington 0.00
12 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
13 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
14 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
14 COMMENDABLE, Emily Reed 0.00
15 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
16 JADE, Christopher Payne 0.00
16 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
17 SPEAK UP, Nora Gray 0.00
17 KEEPSAKE, Jessica Penn 0.00
18 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
18 LOS NUMEROS, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
19 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
19 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
20 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
20 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
21 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
21 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
22 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00
22 BAYOU DE L'ETINCELLE Z, Sophie Reiter 0.00
23 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
24 NEW ENGLAND, Cassandra Orpen 0.00

Class: 103 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 INDEPENDENT, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 LUNA, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 YES INDEED, Bob Brawley 0.00
4 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
5 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
6 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
6 STYLIZED, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
7 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
7 HENZO'S HANDY, Sam Berry 0.00
8 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
8 COMMENDABLE, Emily Reed 0.00
9 CAM CARD Z, Peyton Addington 0.00
9 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
10 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
10 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
11 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
11 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
12 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
12 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
13 LOS NUMEROS, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
13 KEEPSAKE, Jessica Penn 0.00
14 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
14 STAND BY ME, Jef Lauwers 0.00
15 CRIMSON TIDE, Matt Cyphert 0.00
15 SPEAK UP, Nora Gray 0.00
16 FEDOR, Nora Gray 0.00
16 HILL COUNTRY, Will Roberts 0.00
17 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
17 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
18 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
18 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00
19 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
20 JADE, Christopher Payne 0.00
21 ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
21 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
22 NEW ENGLAND, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
22 BAYOU DE L'ETINCELLE Z, Sophie Reiter 0.00

Class: 104 - Est. 5:00 $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 INDEPENDENT, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 RVF HUDSON, Caroline Molther 0.00
4 MOMENTO, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
6 LOS NUMEROS, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
7 FIRST CRUSH, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
9 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
10 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
11 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
12 ZAFIRA, Daisy Farish 0.00
14 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00

Class: 105 - Est. 10:30 $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
7 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 YUENGLING, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
9 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
10 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
11 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
12 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
13 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
14 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 LIKELY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
16 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
17 WILLING, Erica Quinn 0.00
18 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
19 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 106 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
6 LIKELY, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
7 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
9 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
10 WILLING, Erica Quinn 0.00
11 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
12 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
13 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
14 YUENGLING, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
15 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
16 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
17 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
18 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 107 - Est. 9:30 $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
2 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
6 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
8 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
9 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
11 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
12 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
13 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
14 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
16 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
17 AUTOMATIC, Sterling Malnik 0.00
18 CHARLIE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
19 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
20 CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
21 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00
22 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
23 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
24 FREDASTAIRE, Brandon Howard 0.00

Class: 108 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00
8 CADETTE H, Christopher Payne 0.00
9 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 0.00
11 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
12 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
13 CHARLIE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
14 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
15 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
16 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
17 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
18 AUTOMATIC, Sterling Malnik 0.00
19 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
20 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
21 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
21 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 109 - Est. 9:15 $100 Performance Hunter 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 STYLEHAUL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 24.00
6 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
7 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
8 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00

Class: 110 - Est. 9:30 $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
6 CASSIUS, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
7 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
8 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 111 - $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 CASSIUS, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
6 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
7 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00

Class: 112 - Est. 8:30 $650 High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
4 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
6 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
7 CASSIUS, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
8 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 113 - $650 High Performance Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 CASSIUS, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
8 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPY, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
3 CASCARTINI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 TESTIFY, Greg Crolick 0.00
6 CASSIUS, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
7 PRODIGY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 HANDWRITTEN, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 115 - Est. 8:45 $450 High Performance Conformation Hun    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 116 - $450 High Performance Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00

Class: 117 - Est. 8:00 $450 High Performance Conformation Hun    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
2 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
3 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 118 - $450 High Performance Conformation Hunter O/F -     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 119 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
3 KUORE, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S CHIANTI CLASSICO, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 125 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
2 SWEET BY AND BY, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 PRIMA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00
5 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 BEHIND THE BLING, Sam Berry 0.00
8 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
9 QUINN, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
10 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00

Class: 126 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
2 PRIMA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 QUINN, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
5 SWEET BY AND BY, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
7 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
8 BEHIND THE BLING, Sam Berry 0.00
9 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00
10 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 127 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
1 BAD WOLF BAY, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
1 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
1 CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich 0.00
1 QUINN, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
1 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
1 High Hopes, Ashley Watts 50.00
1 ICARIUS, Alex Beckstett 0.00
1 SWEET BY AND BY, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
1 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
1 PRIMA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
1 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00

Class: 129 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
2 PRIMA, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 SWEET BY AND BY, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 BAD WOLF BAY, Alexandra Sawinski 0.00
5 BREADWINNER, Megan Southam 0.00
6 ROC CHATTA, Tamara Provost 0.00
7 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 QUINZIANO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
9 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
10 CASTING SPELLS, Karianna Knezevich 0.00

Class: 130 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
2 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
5 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
5 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
6 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
8 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
8 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
9 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
9 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
10 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
11 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
11 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
12 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
12 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
13 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
14 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
14 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
15 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
15 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
16 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
17 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
18 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
18 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
19 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
1 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
3 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
3 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
9 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
9 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
10 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
10 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
11 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
11 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
12 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
13 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
13 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
14 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
14 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
15 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
16 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
17 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
17 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
18 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
18 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
19 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 132 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
1 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
4 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
7 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
7 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
8 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
8 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
9 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
9 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
10 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
10 JIMMY CHOO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
11 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
11 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
12 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
12 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
13 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
13 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
14 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
14 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
15 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
15 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
16 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
16 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
17 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
17 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
18 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
18 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
19 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 133 - $400 Green Hunter 3' Incentive Stake    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
1 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
4 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
5 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 JIMMY CHOO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
6 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
9 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
9 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
10 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
11 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
11 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
12 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
12 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
13 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
13 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
14 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
14 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
15 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
15 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
16 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
17 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
18 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
18 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
19 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 134 - $400 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
4 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
4 ARGENTO, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
5 WILA, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
19 RAGNAROK, Tatiana Weedman 0.00
20 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
21 HAD TO BE MTM, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
22 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
23 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
25 SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
26 RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
27 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
28 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
29 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
30 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
31 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
32 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
33 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
34 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
35 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
36 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
37 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00

Class: 135 - Est. 12:15 $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
7 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
8 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
9 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
10 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
11 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
12 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
13 DAUNTLESS IV, Alden Moylan 0.00
14 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
15 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
16 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
17 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
18 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
19 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
20 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
21 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
23 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
24 STORIED, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 136 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
5 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
6 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
7 CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
9 STORIED, Erica Quinn 0.00
10 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
11 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
12 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
13 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
14 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
15 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
16 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
17 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
18 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
19 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
20 DAUNTLESS IV, Alden Moylan 0.00
21 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
22 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
24 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 137 - Est. 11:00 $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 DAUNTLESS IV, Alden Moylan 0.00
4 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
6 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
7 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
8 FOLKLORE, Caroline Molther 0.00
9 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
10 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
11 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
12 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
13 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
14 STORIED, Erica Quinn 0.00
15 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
16 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
17 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
18 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
19 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
20 CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen 0.00
21 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
22 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
23 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
24 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00

Class: 138 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" Incentive Stake    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
6 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
7 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
8 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
9 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
10 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
11 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
12 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
15 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
16 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
17 CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen 0.00
18 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
19 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
20 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
21 DAUNTLESS IV, Alden Moylan 0.00
22 STORIED, Erica Quinn 0.00
23 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
23 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00

Class: 139 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVANA, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 KINGSLEY, Abbygale Funk 0.00
3 STORIED, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 RVF CATALINA, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
5 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 LAYLA, Nada Wise 0.00
8 RVF PETERSBURG, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
9 L COLANTOS, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
12 CLASSIC HIT, Bob Brawley 0.00
13 APOLLO, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
14 CASIRA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
15 SIDE HUSTLE, Scott Lenkart 0.00
16 APPLAUD, Jef Lauwers 0.00
17 ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
18 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
19 GALIANO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
20 BONJOUR, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
21 RHETORICAL, Erica Quinn 0.00
22 INTANGIBLE, Erica Quinn 0.00
24 DAUNTLESS IV, Alden Moylan 0.00

Class: 140 - Est. 3:15 $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
2 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
4 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
6 Constellation, Sam Berry 0.00
7 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
8 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
9 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00

Class: 141 - $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
4 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
6 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 0.00
8 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
9 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 142 - Est. 1:30 $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
2 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
5 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
6 Constellation, Sam Berry 0.00
7 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
8 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
9 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00

Class: 143 - $450 Green Hunter 3'6"" - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
5 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
6 Constellation, Sam Berry 0.00
7 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
8 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
9 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00

Class: 144 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIGN, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 Constellation, Sam Berry 0.00
3 STEVIE RAY, Nada Wise 0.00
4 BOCA'S INSTYLE, Jennifer L. Alfano 0.00
5 UDEFIX, Colleen Holton 0.00
6 MTM HAY DAY, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
7 CAYENTO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
8 CASUAL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
9 RVF TITUS, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 166 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/U O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
2 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
4 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 35.00
5 OUTLOOK, Abigail Roberts 0.00
6 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
7 Full Disclosure, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
8 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
9 AIRPLAY, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
10 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
11 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
12 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
13 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 167 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/U O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
5 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
6 AIRPLAY, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
7 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
8 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
9 Full Disclosure, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
10 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
11 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
12 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
13 OUTLOOK, Abigail Roberts 0.00

Class: 168 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/U O/F - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 AIRPLAY, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 40.00
4 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
6 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
8 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
9 Full Disclosure, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
10 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
11 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
12 OUTLOOK, Abigail Roberts 0.00
13 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00

Class: 169 - Est. 1:00 $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 15/U U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERETT, Logan Jacobson 0.00
2 SAMBHA, Arrell Young 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter 0.00
5 CLANDESTIN, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00
6 Full Disclosure, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
7 RVF HUDSON, Sloane Wallace 0.00
8 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
9 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
10 KT LANSINI, Campbell Brown 0.00
10 OUTLOOK, Abigail Roberts 0.00
10 TRADEWIND, Maya Rahaim 0.00
10 AIRPLAY, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 170 - Est. 3:15 $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
2 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
3 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
6 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
8 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
9 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
10 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
11 SCHIMMY, Kennedi Kunkle 0.00
12 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
13 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00

Class: 171 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
3 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 40.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
6 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
7 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
8 SCHIMMY, Kennedi Kunkle 0.00
9 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00
10 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
11 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
12 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
13 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00

Class: 172 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 50.00
2 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
4 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
5 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
8 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
10 SCHIMMY, Kennedi Kunkle 0.00
11 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00

Class: 173 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
2 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
3 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
4 SCHIMMY, Kennedi Kunkle 0.00
5 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
8 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
9 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
10 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
11 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00

Class: 174 - Est. 11:15 $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
2 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
4 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
5 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 34.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
8 SCHIMMY, Kennedi Kunkle 0.00
9 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
9 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00

Class: 175 - Est. 1:30 $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F (co    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
5 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00

Class: 176 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F* (comb)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00

Class: 177 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F (comb)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
3 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
6 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00

Class: 178 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy (comb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
6 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 179 - Est. 2:30 $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"" U/S (co    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 CORONATION, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 CASUAL, Blythe Goguen 0.00
5 ASCOTT, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 CONNOR SON, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00

Class: 185 - Est. 3:45 $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 PODCAST, Daniela Casline 0.00
5 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00

Class: 186 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 PODCAST, Daniela Casline 0.00
4 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
5 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00

Class: 187 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 PODCAST, Daniela Casline 0.00
5 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
6 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 188 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U O/F - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 PODCAST, Daniela Casline 0.00

Class: 189 - Est. 9:45 $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"" 15/U U/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 CATEGORY, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 SATELLITE FLIGHT, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 STELLAR, Daniela Casline 0.00
6 PODCAST, Daniela Casline 0.00

Class: 195 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 60.00
2 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
9 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
10 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
11 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
12 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
13 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
14 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
15 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
16 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
19 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
20 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
21 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00

Class: 196 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 60.00
2 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
3 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
6 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
9 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
10 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
11 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
12 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
13 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
14 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
15 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
16 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
17 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
18 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
19 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
20 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
21 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00

Class: 197 - Est. 11:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
2 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
9 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
10 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
11 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
12 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
13 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
14 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
15 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
16 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
17 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 0.00
18 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
19 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
19 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 198 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 55.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
5 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
8 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
9 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
10 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
11 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
12 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
13 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
14 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
15 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
16 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
19 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
20 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00

Class: 199 - Est. 2:00 $200 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen A. Voss 0.00
2 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
3 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 45.00
5 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
7 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
9 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
10 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
11 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
12 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
13 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
14 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
16 ENDYMION, Camille B. Camp 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
19 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
20 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
21 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00

Class: 200 - Est. 10:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
2 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
3 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
4 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
5 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
6 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
7 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
8 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
9 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
10 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
11 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
12 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
13 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
14 LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn 0.00

Class: 201 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
3 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
5 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
7 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
8 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
9 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
10 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
11 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
12 LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn 0.00
13 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
14 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00

Class: 202 - Est. 9:45 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
3 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
7 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
8 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
9 LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn 0.00
10 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
11 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
12 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
13 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
14 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00

Class: 203 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O O/F - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
2 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
3 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
5 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
6 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
7 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
8 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
9 LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn 0.00
10 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
11 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
12 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
13 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
14 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00

Class: 204 - Est. 11:30 $200 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 36/O U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLESTON, Lorna Mathews 0.00
2 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 STOLEN, Andrea Myers 0.00
5 SAUSALITO, Kirby C. Mccool 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
7 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
8 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
9 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
10 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
11 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
12 GUCCI, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
13 LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn 0.00
14 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00

Class: 205 - Est. 9:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 EPITOME, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
3 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
6 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
7 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00
8 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 206 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
4 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
6 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
7 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
8 EPITOME, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00

Class: 207 - Est. 8:30 $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 EPITOME, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00
6 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
7 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00

Class: 208 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 O/F - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
3 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
5 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
6 EPITOME, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
7 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
8 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00

Class: 209 - Est. 10:00 $200 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin Whitridge 0.00
2 EPITOME, Bethany D. Bolen 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Madison Arani 0.00
4 SCHUMACHER, Hannah Dodd 0.00
5 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
6 NEXT CHAPTER, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
7 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
8 DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley 0.00

Class: 210 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
2 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
3 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
6 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
7 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 211 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
3 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
6 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
7 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00

Class: 212 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
4 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
5 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
6 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
7 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00

Class: 213 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O O/F - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
5 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
6 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
7 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00

Class: 214 - Est. 9:00 $200 A-O Hunter 3'6"" 36/O U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADETTE H, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
3 MTM DO RIGHT, Erica L. Daniels 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 EXPOSANT, Sarah Lim C. Berkowitz 0.00
6 LACROIX, Lindsey A. Black 0.00
7 PERHAPS, Lindsey Roberts 0.00

Class: 215 - $100 Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 35.00
3 PADDINGTON 92, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 CREMINI, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 LAPINWOOD MOONBEAR, Molly Brooks 0.00
6 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 216 - $100 Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 PADDINGTON 92, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD MOONBEAR, Molly Brooks 0.00
4 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 24.00
6 CREMINI, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 217 - $100 Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 40.00
2 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 PADDINGTON 92, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 CREMINI, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 LAPINWOOD MOONBEAR, Molly Brooks 0.00

Class: 218 - $100 Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 40.00
2 CREMINI, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 PADDINGTON 92, Chandler Wilks 0.00
6 LAPINWOOD MOONBEAR, Molly Brooks 0.00

Class: 219 - Est. 9:00 $100 Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD MOONBEAR, Molly Brooks 0.00
3 DRESSED IN DREAMS, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 CREMINI, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 24.00
6 PADDINGTON 92, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 220 - Est. 11:45 $100 Large Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER'S ARMY, Chloe Williams 0.00
2 KEEP BELIEVIN, Molly Brooks 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 TOUR DE BLUE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00

Class: 221 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER'S ARMY, Chloe Williams 0.00
2 KEEP BELIEVIN, Molly Brooks 0.00
3 TOUR DE BLUE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
4 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 222 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER'S ARMY, Chloe Williams 0.00
2 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 TOUR DE BLUE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
4 KEEP BELIEVIN, Molly Brooks 0.00

Class: 223 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR DE BLUE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 KEEP BELIEVIN, Molly Brooks 0.00
3 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 OLIVER'S ARMY, Chloe Williams 0.00

Class: 224 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 OLIVER'S ARMY, Chloe Williams 0.00
3 KEEP BELIEVIN, Molly Brooks 0.00
4 TOUR DE BLUE, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00

Class: 225 - Est. 9:00 $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
8 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
9 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
10 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
11 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
12 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
13 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
14 HILLIN EIRA, Lesly Moore 0.00
15 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 0.00
16 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 0.00

Class: 226 - $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
6 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 0.00
8 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
9 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
10 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
11 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
12 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
13 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
14 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
15 HILLIN EIRA, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 0.00

Class: 227 - $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
5 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
6 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
7 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
10 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
11 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
12 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 0.00
13 HILLIN EIRA, Lesly Moore 0.00
14 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
15 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
16 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 0.00

Class: 228 - $350 Small Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
6 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 43.00
7 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
9 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
10 HILLIN EIRA, Lesly Moore 0.00
10 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
12 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
13 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 0.00
14 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
15 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
16 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00

Class: 229 - Est. 10:15 $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 STELLA BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 MR. MAGOO, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Robert Mercer 0.00
7 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer 0.00
9 YET ANOTHER KARACTER, Lucy Sweetnam 0.00
9 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
9 BOCA'S BLUE NILE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 HILLIN EIRA, Lesly Moore 0.00
9 AND SO FORTH, Ava Crolick 0.00
9 Weebiscuit, Caroline G. Parker 0.00
9 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 0.00

Class: 230 - Est. 10:30 $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Not So Secret, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
6 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
8 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
9 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
10 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
11 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
12 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
13 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
14 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
15 Whispering Marquis, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 231 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
9 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
10 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
11 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
12 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00
13 Whispering Marquis, Lesly Moore 0.00
14 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
15 Not So Secret, Katherine Mercer 0.00
16 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 232 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
9 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
10 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
11 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
12 Not So Secret, Katherine Mercer 0.00
13 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
14 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
15 Whispering Marquis, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 233 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
6 Not So Secret, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
9 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
10 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
11 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
12 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
13 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
14 Whispering Marquis, Lesly Moore 0.00
15 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
16 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 234 - Est. 12:30 $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Charlotte Colter 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
8 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
9 STERLING, Paige Kelly 0.00
9 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 Dramatic, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
9 Whispering Marquis, Lesly Moore 0.00
9 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00
9 SOPRANO, Lilly Herzog 0.00
9 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 235 - Est. 12:30 $350 Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 TOP THAT, Cate Meyer 0.00
7 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
8 BOCA'S POP STAR, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
9 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
10 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
11 Kissed By The Bay, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
12 CRYSTAL ACRES POKER FACE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
13 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 236 - $350 Large Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 BOCA'S POP STAR, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 35.00
5 TOP THAT, Cate Meyer 0.00
6 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
9 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
10 Kissed By The Bay, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
11 CRYSTAL ACRES POKER FACE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
12 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
13 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00

Class: 237 - $350 Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 BOCA'S POP STAR, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
6 TOP THAT, Cate Meyer 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
9 CRYSTAL ACRES POKER FACE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
10 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00
11 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
12 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
13 Kissed By The Bay, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00

Class: 238 - $350 Large Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 BOCA'S POP STAR, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
4 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 CRYSTAL ACRES POKER FACE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00
8 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
9 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
10 Kissed By The Bay, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
11 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
12 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
13 TOP THAT, Cate Meyer 0.00

Class: 239 - Est. 2:30 $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 VALENTINO, Hailey Guidry 0.00
4 PRINCE CHARMING, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 33.00
7 BOCA'S POP STAR, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
8 TOP THAT, Cate Meyer 0.00
9 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
9 Kissed By The Bay, Ava M. DeFelice 0.00
9 ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE, Chandler Wilks 0.00
9 CRYSTAL ACRES POKER FACE, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
9 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00

Class: 240 - Est. 1:30 Children's Hunter Pony - Sm/Med O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY PLANET, Lilly Rae Buncher 0.00
2 BRIDLEWOOD IN DEEMAND, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
3 GOLDEN GOOSE, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
4 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MR. FIZZLE, Katie Willner 0.00
6 CHARLIE BROWN, Corinne Colter 0.00
7 HOT WHEELS, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
8 ROCKETTE, Logan Butzer 0.00
9 TOTALLY COOL, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
10 MONOPOLY, Nisha Tara Saraiya 0.00
11 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
12 ROYAL FINALE, Halle Avratin 0.00
13 SWAGGER, Lilly Yinger 0.00
14 TRILOGY, Taylor Weaver 0.00
15 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
16 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00

Class: 241 - Children's Hunter Pony - Sm/Med O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Logan Butzer 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
3 FARNLEY PLANET, Lilly Rae Buncher 0.00
4 TOTALLY COOL, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
5 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
6 BRIDLEWOOD IN DEEMAND, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
7 CHARLIE BROWN, Corinne Colter 0.00
8 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
9 MONOPOLY, Nisha Tara Saraiya 0.00
10 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
11 GOLDEN GOOSE, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
12 SWAGGER, Lilly Yinger 0.00
13 ROYAL FINALE, Halle Avratin 0.00
14 TRILOGY, Taylor Weaver 0.00
15 WISEWOOD MR. FIZZLE, Katie Willner 0.00
16 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 242 - Children's Hunter Pony - Sm/Med O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. FIZZLE, Katie Willner 0.00
2 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
3 TOTALLY COOL, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
4 HOT WHEELS, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
5 SWAGGER, Lilly Yinger 0.00
6 BRIDLEWOOD IN DEEMAND, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
7 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
8 MONOPOLY, Nisha Tara Saraiya 0.00
9 ROCKETTE, Logan Butzer 0.00
10 ROYAL FINALE, Halle Avratin 0.00
11 FARNLEY PLANET, Lilly Rae Buncher 0.00
12 CHARLIE BROWN, Corinne Colter 0.00
13 GOLDEN GOOSE, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
14 TRILOGY, Taylor Weaver 0.00
15 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
16 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 243 - Children's Hunter Pony - Sm/Med O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY PLANET, Lilly Rae Buncher 0.00
2 CHARLIE BROWN, Corinne Colter 0.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 GOLDEN GOOSE, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
5 TRILOGY, Taylor Weaver 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
7 WISEWOOD MR. FIZZLE, Katie Willner 0.00
8 HOT WHEELS, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
9 ROCKETTE, Logan Butzer 0.00
10 SWAGGER, Lilly Yinger 0.00
11 TOTALLY COOL, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
12 MONOPOLY, Nisha Tara Saraiya 0.00
13 ROYAL FINALE, Halle Avratin 0.00
14 BRIDLEWOOD IN DEEMAND, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
15 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00
16 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 244 - Est. 2:15 Children's Hunter Pony - Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. FIZZLE, Katie Willner 0.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
3 BIRTLEY'S CROWNED JEWEL, Eric Edson-merlau 0.00
4 BRIDLEWOOD IN DEEMAND, Scarlett Lane Adreon 0.00
5 ROCKETTE, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 TOTALLY COOL, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
7 GOLDEN GOOSE, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
8 ROYAL FINALE, Halle Avratin 0.00
9 FARMORE EYE CANDY, Finley Scheffel 0.00
10 FARNLEY PLANET, Lilly Rae Buncher 0.00
11 CHARLIE BROWN, Corinne Colter 0.00
12 TRILOGY, Taylor Weaver 0.00
13 MONOPOLY, Nisha Tara Saraiya 0.00
14 HOT WHEELS, Lucille Langhorst 0.00
15 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 245 - Est. 2:45 Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal and Rare, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 246 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
2 Royal and Rare, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00

Class: 247 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
2 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 Royal and Rare, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 248 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal and Rare, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 249 - Est. 1:15 Children's Hunter Pony - Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
2 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
3 Royal and Rare, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, Emerson Bern 0.00

Class: 250 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 WILDFIRE, Stella Helm 0.00
4 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
5 Astra Road, Frances Conti 44.00
6 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
7 WITH A TWIST, Charli Lally 0.00
8 WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
9 26 DEGREES, Katarina Kojis 0.00
10 SILK SONIC, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
11 CASIRELLO, Isabel Chona 0.00
12 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
13 JEFFERSON QUOTE, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00
14 Rio Chimeras, Mary S. Cunningham 0.00
15 DIAMOND D, Amanda Tharp 0.00
16 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
17 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
18 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
19 Clayton 35, Sarah M. Steele 0.00

Class: 251 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U O/F*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 60.00
2 WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 DIAMOND D, Amanda Tharp 0.00
5 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
6 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
7 26 DEGREES, Katarina Kojis 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
9 WILDFIRE, Stella Helm 0.00
10 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
11 JEFFERSON QUOTE, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00
12 WITH A TWIST, Charli Lally 0.00
13 SILK SONIC, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
14 CASIRELLO, Isabel Chona 0.00
15 Rio Chimeras, Mary S. Cunningham 0.00
16 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
17 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
18 Clayton 35, Sarah M. Steele 0.00
18 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 252 - Est. 11:15 Children's Hunter Horse 14/U O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH A TWIST, Charli Lally 0.00
2 SILK SONIC, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
3 DIAMOND D, Amanda Tharp 0.00
4 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
5 WILDFIRE, Stella Helm 0.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 43.00
7 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
8 Astra Road, Frances Conti 0.00
9 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
10 LANCARO, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
11 JEFFERSON QUOTE, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00
12 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
13 Rio Chimeras, Mary S. Cunningham 0.00
14 Clayton 35, Sarah M. Steele 0.00
15 CASIRELLO, Isabel Chona 0.00
16 26 DEGREES, Katarina Kojis 0.00
17 WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
18 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
19 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
20 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 253 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
2 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00
3 SILK SONIC, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
4 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
5 WITH A TWIST, Charli Lally 0.00
6 WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
7 Rio Chimeras, Mary S. Cunningham 0.00
8 CASIRELLO, Isabel Chona 0.00
9 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
10 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
11 DIAMOND D, Amanda Tharp 0.00
12 26 DEGREES, Katarina Kojis 0.00
13 LANCARO, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
14 JEFFERSON QUOTE, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00
15 Astra Road, Frances Conti 0.00
16 WILDFIRE, Stella Helm 0.00
17 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
18 Clayton 35, Sarah M. Steele 0.00
19 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
20 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 254 - Est. 1:15 Children's Hunter Horse 14/U U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 MACKINAC SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
5 WITH A TWIST, Charli Lally 0.00
6 Astra Road, Frances Conti 43.00
7 ONE TO KNOW, Claire Bauer 0.00
8 JEFFERSON QUOTE, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00
9 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
10 WILDFIRE, Stella Helm 0.00
11 DIAMOND D, Amanda Tharp 0.00
12 Clayton 35, Sarah M. Steele 0.00
13 CASIRELLO, Isabel Chona 0.00
14 26 DEGREES, Katarina Kojis 0.00
15 Double Play, Emilie G. Smith 0.00
16 Rio Chimeras, Mary S. Cunningham 0.00
16 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
16 SILK SONIC, Mary Rose Canterbury 0.00
16 EVERGLADE VDL, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 255 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYENTO Z, Grace Rahaim 0.00
2 CAPTURED, Skylar Sneathern 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Loretta-jean Devening