Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COGNAC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DREAMSICLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EMC ENTOURAGE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HIGH TOPS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ALL INCLUSIVE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | JACKPOT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Upworthy | Lily Beck | 0.00 | |
Champion | HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | POINT AND SHOOT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH REGARD, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Julie Cleveland Beam | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH REGARD, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Julie Cleveland Beam | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH REGARD, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | CR CRESUS ES, Julie Cleveland Beam | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CR CRESUS ES, Julie Cleveland Beam | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGHLIFE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH REGARD, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CR CRESUS ES, Julie Cleveland Beam | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH REGARD, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
3 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAT, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVIAN, Ashley Fant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET'S OUT, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | CABAT, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVIAN, Ashley Fant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET'S OUT, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVIAN, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
6 | CABAT, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAT, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVIAN, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
4 | ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAT, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | DIAMANTE T, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTO, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET'S OUT, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVIAN, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLESTON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
5 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Julia Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLESTON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
4 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Julia Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLESTON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
4 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | DIA BRYERE, Julia Milligan | 0.00 | |
6 | SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLESTON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
4 | VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
5 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Julia Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEAKING OF, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | Cometino PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLESTON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
5 | RINGLEADER, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Julia Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHFACE, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
4 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | CARSON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTHFACE, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
3 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | CARSON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHFACE, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
4 | CARSON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
5 | AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | CARSON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
4 | AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | TRANSLATION PLEASE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | AMBIANCE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | CARSON, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAFIDE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | PEPITA, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
6 | POP KWIZ, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
8 | PIZAZZ, Shannon Cranford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAFIDE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
5 | INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPITA, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
7 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
8 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAFIDE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | LONDON, Keri L. Guanciale | 0.00 | |
3 | INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
5 | KEEBLER, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
6 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGURO, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
8 | PEPITA, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAFIDE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | PEPITA, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
5 | HAIKU, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
6 | POP KWIZ, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
7 | INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
8 | MAGURO, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | INTEGRITY, Ashley Fant | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSISTENCE, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAFIDE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
7 | PEPITA, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
8 | MEZCAL, Julie A. Van Waes-coons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley | 0.00 | |
4 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
5 | LORADO VAN HET KLEITEHOF, Savannah M. Metheny | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHLIFE, Kathleen Nichols | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
8 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
9 | LOOK ABOUT, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley | 0.00 | |
3 | TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHLIFE, Kathleen Nichols | 0.00 | |
6 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
7 | LORADO VAN HET KLEITEHOF, Savannah M. Metheny | 0.00 | |
8 | LOOK ABOUT, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
3 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIFE, Kathleen Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | LOOK ABOUT, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
3 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | LOOK ABOUT, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHLIFE, Kathleen Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
3 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
6 | LORADO VAN HET KLEITEHOF, Savannah M. Metheny | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIFE, Kathleen Nichols | 0.00 | |
8 | LOOK ABOUT, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAGMOUNT'S TIGHT ALIBI, Hailey Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAGMOUNT'S TIGHT ALIBI, Hailey Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAGMOUNT'S TIGHT ALIBI, Hailey Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
3 | SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAGMOUNT'S TIGHT ALIBI, Hailey Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAGMOUNT'S TIGHT ALIBI, Hailey Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
2 | TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Annie Paniagua | 0.00 | |
4 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | Upworthy, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
6 | POINT AND SHOOT, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPSCOTCH, Liana Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | POINT AND SHOOT, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Annie Paniagua | 0.00 | |
5 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPSCOTCH, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Upworthy, Liana Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upworthy, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Annie Paniagua | 0.00 | |
4 | JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | POINT AND SHOOT, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
6 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Annie Paniagua | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Upworthy, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
5 | JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | POINT AND SHOOT, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Annie Paniagua | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSCOTCH, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Upworthy, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
6 | POINT AND SHOOT, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
7 | JACKPOT, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTIK E.S., Connelly Grant | 0.00 | |
4 | PIZAZZ, Mary Mckenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | LONDON, Allison Chick | 0.00 | |
7 | TIMELESS, Mary Crow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS, Mary Crow | 0.00 | |
5 | PIZAZZ, Mary Mckenzie | 0.00 | |
6 | ARGENTIK E.S., Connelly Grant | 0.00 | |
7 | LONDON, Allison Chick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS, Mary Crow | 0.00 | |
5 | PIZAZZ, Mary Mckenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMELESS, Mary Crow | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 | |
5 | PIZAZZ, Mary Mckenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | PIZAZZ, Mary Mckenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON, Allison Chick | 0.00 | |
6 | TIMELESS, Mary Crow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNSET HILL, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET HILL, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNSET HILL, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVI Z, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 | |
4 | AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr | 0.00 | |
5 | TOMMY TIME, Abigail Danna | 0.00 | |
6 | ARABELLA, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
2 | ARABELLA, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVI Z, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMMY TIME, Abigail Danna | 0.00 | |
5 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVI Z, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 | |
5 | ARABELLA, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
6 | TOMMY TIME, Abigail Danna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMMY TIME, Abigail Danna | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVI Z, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 | |
4 | ARABELLA, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
5 | AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr | 0.00 | |
6 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
2 | ARABELLA, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
3 | AMBIANCE, Sadie Furr | 0.00 | |
4 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | TOMMY TIME, Abigail Danna | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVI Z, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
2 | FANCY NANCY, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
3 | EMMETT, Emily Morlock | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERMELON ES, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
5 | NUMBER THE STARS, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
6 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
7 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
2 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERMELON ES, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
4 | NUMBER THE STARS, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCY NANCY, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
6 | EMMETT, Emily Morlock | 0.00 | |
7 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
2 | NUMBER THE STARS, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
3 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERMELON ES, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
5 | EMMETT, Emily Morlock | 0.00 | |
6 | FANCY NANCY, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
2 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
3 | NUMBER THE STARS, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERMELON ES, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCY NANCY, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
6 | EMMETT, Emily Morlock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
2 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERMELON ES, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
4 | NUMBER THE STARS, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCY NANCY, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
6 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 | |
7 | EMMETT, Emily Morlock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Eli Shlimovitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAFIDE, Libby Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROANLY HEARTS, Lucy Massucci | 0.00 | |
2 | BORDERTOWN, Paige Lopresti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLA, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTIANO 36, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
4 | LORIOT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
5 | LAGOS VAN ORSHOF WB, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
6 | A GILLION REASONS, Glenn A. Ronden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIANO 36, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMILLA, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | LAGOS VAN ORSHOF WB, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
5 | A GILLION REASONS, Glenn A. Ronden | 0.00 | |
6 | LORIOT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
2 | LAGOS VAN ORSHOF WB, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMILLA, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | SANTIANO 36, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | LORIOT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
6 | A GILLION REASONS, Glenn A. Ronden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGOS VAN ORSHOF WB, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTIANO 36, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
3 | CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMILLA, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | LORIOT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
6 | A GILLION REASONS, Glenn A. Ronden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORIOT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMILLA, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | A GILLION REASONS, Glenn A. Ronden | 0.00 | |
4 | SANTIANO 36, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | LAGOS VAN ORSHOF WB, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
6 | CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HI FIDELITY, Sophia Kendrick | 0.00 | |
2 | ATLAS GLOBETROTTER, Camden Leete | 0.00 | |
3 | BEATRIX POTTER, Kenzie Comeaux | 0.00 | |
5 | AL CAPONY, Aly Porter | 0.00 | |
6 | WIN FOR PLEASURE, Olivia Shuff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAXTON, Nora Nash | 0.00 | |
2 | ATLAS GLOBETROTTER, Camden Leete | 0.00 | |
3 | AL CAPONY, Aly Porter | 0.00 | |
4 | WIN FOR PLEASURE, Olivia Shuff | 0.00 | |
6 | BEATRIX POTTER, Kenzie Comeaux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AL CAPONY, Aly Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | PAXTON, Nora Nash | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS GLOBETROTTER, Camden Leete | 0.00 | |
5 | BEATRIX POTTER, Kenzie Comeaux | 0.00 | |
6 | WIN FOR PLEASURE, Olivia Shuff | 0.00 | |
7 | HI FIDELITY, Sophia Kendrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | PAXTON, Nora Nash | 0.00 | |
3 | WIN FOR PLEASURE, Olivia Shuff | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS GLOBETROTTER, Camden Leete | 0.00 | |
5 | HI FIDELITY, Sophia Kendrick | 0.00 | |
6 | BEATRIX POTTER, Kenzie Comeaux | 0.00 | |
7 | AL CAPONY, Aly Porter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FIERROT, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINO ROYALE, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | BELOW DECK, Madison Poole | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMILLA, Ansley Sparks | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Reese Romaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIA BRYERE, Reese Romaniello | 0.00 | |
2 | FIERROT, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINO ROYALE, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | BELOW DECK, Madison Poole | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMILLA, Ansley Sparks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIERROT, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
2 | BELOW DECK, Madison Poole | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINO ROYALE, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | DIA BRYERE, Reese Romaniello | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARK KENT, Amanda Kroepfl | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMILLA, Ansley Sparks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSINO ROYALE, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 | |
2 | FIERROT, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMILLA, Ansley Sparks | 0.00 | |
5 | CLARK KENT, Amanda Kroepfl | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA BRYERE, Reese Romaniello | 0.00 | |
7 | BELOW DECK, Madison Poole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELOW DECK, Madison Poole | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMILLA, Ansley Sparks | 0.00 | |
4 | DIA BRYERE, Reese Romaniello | 0.00 | |
5 | CLARK KENT, Amanda Kroepfl | 0.00 | |
6 | FIERROT, Liana Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSINO ROYALE, Julia Capozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHPORT, Lucinda S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | ENZO W, Elizabeth A. Vail | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINO, Karen Bolton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHPORT, Lucinda S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | ENZO W, Elizabeth A. Vail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHPORT, Lucinda S. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | ENZO W, Elizabeth A. Vail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO W, Elizabeth A. Vail | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHPORT, Lucinda S. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO W, Elizabeth A. Vail | 0.00 | |
2 | CARINO, Karen Bolton | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHPORT, Lucinda S. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aly Porter, AL CAPONY | 0.00 | |
2 | Nora Nash, PAXTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Carolyn A. Crisp, HAIKU | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Kendrick, HI FIDELITY | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Comeaux, BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | |
6 | Camden Leete, ATLAS GLOBETROTTER | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Hollis, Windhover Legacy | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Shuff, WIN FOR PLEASURE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Hollis, Windhover Legacy | 0.00 | |
2 | Camden Leete, ATLAS GLOBETROTTER | 0.00 | |
3 | Aly Porter, AL CAPONY | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Hansen, WEBSTER | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Kendrick, HI FIDELITY | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenzie Comeaux, BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Shuff, WIN FOR PLEASURE | 0.00 | |
8 | Nora Nash, PAXTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aly Porter, AL CAPONY | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucy Massucci, ROANLY HEARTS | 0.00 | |
3 | Thomas Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Massucci, ROANLY HEARTS | 0.00 | |
2 | Charleston Rohr, FANCY NANCY | 0.00 | |
3 | Aly Porter, AL CAPONY | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Kendrick, HI FIDELITY | 0.00 | |
5 | Thomas Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | EDEN DEL PIERRE, Ellisha Grassle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Beasley, Celtic Creeks First Light | 40.00 | |
2 | Abigail Danna, TOMMY TIME | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte A. Beasley, Card Shark | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | HALCYON, Kirsty Steel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTA LUAGO, Abbey Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CR ANHEUSER, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
1 | ZULU, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
1 | DEN DEKKER, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
1 | LAMM'S SON, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
1 | IDYLLE VAN DE EIKHOEVE, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILLIAN DOUGLAS, MY SUSIE Q | 0.00 | |
2 | SHELBY EVANS, ZORBA | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Drake, NIXON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Drake, NIXON | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Douglas, MINX AND MINGLE | 0.00 | |
3 | LILLIAN DOUGLAS, MY SUSIE Q | 0.00 | |
4 | SHELBY EVANS, ZORBA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA SALTERS, KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA SALTERS, KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | CANZONE, Mcclain Suelthaus | 0.00 | |
3 | EDEN DEL PIERRE, Ellisha Grassle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDEN DEL PIERRE, Ellisha Grassle | 0.00 | |
2 | BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | CANZONE, Mcclain Suelthaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | CINDERELLA, Grayson Brinkmeier | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYA VLS, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
2 | KREATOR, True Kershenbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | LINCOLN T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSENKONING WB, Kathryn Marasco | 0.00 | |
5 | TIDAL, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
6 | HALCYON, Kirsty Steel | 0.00 | |
7 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
8 | OODELALLY, Taylor Topping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | HALCYON, Kirsty Steel | 0.00 | |
3 | ROSENKONING WB, Kathryn Marasco | 0.00 | |
4 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
5 | KREATOR, True Kershenbaum | 0.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
7 | OODELALLY, Taylor Topping | 0.00 | |
8 | FORTUNADO Z, Claire Elizabeth Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLAN, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
3 | HALCYON, Kirsty Steel | 0.00 | |
4 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
5 | TIDAL, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSENKONING WB, Kathryn Marasco | 0.00 | |
7 | FORTUNADO Z, Claire Elizabeth Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIGALE DE LA VIE Z, Emily Straw | 0.00 | |
2 | BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
3 | VIRTUAL REALITY, Shannon Charanza | 0.00 | |
4 | FERNANDO, Tiffany Stone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTA LUAGO, Abbey Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | BIANTE C, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNANDO, Tiffany Stone | 0.00 | |
4 | VIRTUAL REALITY, Shannon Charanza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY ANTEBELLUM, Keara Olson | 0.00 | |
2 | HASTA LUAGO, Abbey Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNANDO, Tiffany Stone | 0.00 | |
4 | VIRTUAL REALITY, Shannon Charanza | 0.00 | |
5 | LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | FORTUNADO Z, Claire Elizabeth Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARK'S TUNE, Lindsey Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | LUNAR ECLIPSE FCF, Megan Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZULU, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
2 | ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
3 | COLIN, Carly Richardson | 0.00 | |
4 | PIXIE CHICK, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
5 | ELASTIQUE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Meghan Kanz | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSSCO, Aida M. Sanchez Long | 0.00 | |
7 | IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
8 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMM'S SON, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
2 | IDYLLE VAN DE EIKHOEVE, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
3 | CR ANHEUSER, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
4 | INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | KONINKLIJKE DIAMANT DS, Daniel Sarango | 0.00 | |
5 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
7 | LAMIAH, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
8 | DEN DEKKER, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN DEKKER, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
2 | CR ANHEUSER, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
3 | IDYLLE VAN DE EIKHOEVE, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
3 | HERTOG VAN DE KOUBERG, Meghan Kanz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS DI DELA HOYA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
3 | LAMM'S SON, Paul M. Macrae | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
5 | PIXIE CHICK, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
6 | IDEAL DE LA COUTURELLE, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
7 | INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOUSEAU DEUX, Emily Straw | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | ZULU, Alyssa Moran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | ZULU, Alyssa Moran | 0.00 | |
3 | LUNAR ECLIPSE FCF, Megan Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
3 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
4 | COLIN, Carly Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLLAR CASH, Trapp O'neal | 0.00 | |
6 | CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
7 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
8 | KONINKLIJKE DIAMANT DS, Daniel Sarango | 0.00 | |
9 | GE PALVE, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUE ONDA, Kati Borah | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMPARI IHF, Charlotte Traylor | 0.00 | |
3 | CEQUILA, Anna Nightengale | 0.00 | |
4 | HARRY DE REVE, Ashlyn Danna | 0.00 | |
5 | ASUNDER, Brynn Degraff | 0.00 | |
6 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
7 | WASHINGTON ODF, Christy Salyards | 0.00 | |
8 | BOCELLI, Julie Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RBM LAST CALL, Rachael Ratliff | 0.00 | |
2 | CEQUILA, Anna Nightengale | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMPARI IHF, Charlotte Traylor | 0.00 | |
4 | BOCELLI, Julie Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | HARRY DE REVE, Ashlyn Danna | 0.00 | |
6 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
7 | WASHINGTON ODF, Christy Salyards | 0.00 | |
8 | ASUNDER, Brynn Degraff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCELLI, Kathryn Zelenik | 0.00 | |
2 | CORALINA VD VELDHOEVE Z, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMPARI IHF, Charlotte Traylor | 0.00 | |
4 | QUE ONDA, Kati Borah | 0.00 | |
5 | HARRY DE REVE, Ashlyn Danna | 0.00 | |
6 | WASHINGTON ODF, Christy Salyards | 0.00 | |
7 | SERIANI, Claire Dehaan | 0.00 | |
8 | CEQUILA, Anna Nightengale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANDOO PJ, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
2 | TORNADO PJ, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
3 | CORNET'S CONTESSA, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMIAH, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 | |
3 | BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | HALCYON, Kirsty Steel | 0.00 | |
5 | LINCOLN T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
6 | EDEN DEL PIERRE, Ellisha Grassle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTA LUAGO, Abbey Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | VIRTUAL REALITY, Shannon Charanza | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNANDO, Tiffany Stone | 0.00 |