Robert Murphy Stables - Regular

Kentucky Horse Park

July 8 - 11, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 50.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve REHY WONDER BOY 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET 0.00
Champion LAVITA 0.00
Reserve UPDATE 0.00
Reserve CONNI 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HP Copernicuz Larissa K. Hufnagel 50.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Happens Jenny McGaughey 60.00
Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quabelle Elaine S. Schott 40.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN SEASON 0.00
Reserve COVENTRY CATTITUDE 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Give Me A Chance Ryleigh A. Howell 45.00
Green Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 40.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Purely Grateful Kelly M. Fleming 40.00
Champion Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 60.00
Reserve Obsession Elli R. Harper 30.00
Reserve Bourbon Happens Jenny McGaughey 45.00
Children's Working Hunter 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cosmo Cool Grace H. Hildebrand 50.00
Novice Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Idyllic Aimee G. Kemper 60.00
Modified Children's/Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kentucky Bound Abbie Storandt 30.00

Class: 13 - 3'3"" JR/AO HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Hannah Hitch 0.00
2 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 CARLINA 24, Alia Mckeown 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'3"" JR/AO HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Hannah Hitch 0.00
2 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 15 - 3'3"" JR/AO HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Hannah Hitch 0.00

Class: 16 - 3'3"" JR/AO HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Hannah Hitch 0.00
2 CARLINA 24, Alia Mckeown 0.00
3 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 29 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 30 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 31 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" PERFORMANCE HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
3 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 CALIMERO FC Z, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 32 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 COMMON SENSE, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 33 - 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 SUMMER CAMP, Allison Born 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
5 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
6 WRIGHT IMPRESSION, Hagen A. Hall 0.00
7 North Country, Reagan N. Perkins 0.00
8 BRANDYWINE HM, Kelsey Sloan 0.00

Class: 34 - 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 SUMMER CAMP, Allison Born 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
5 WRIGHT IMPRESSION, Hagen A. Hall 0.00
6 North Country, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00

Class: 35 - 3' GREEN HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
4 WRIGHT IMPRESSION, Hagen A. Hall 0.00
5 SUMMER CAMP, Allison Born 0.00
6 North Country, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00

Class: 36 - 3' GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 20.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
5 WRIGHT IMPRESSION, Hagen A. Hall 0.00
6 SUMMER CAMP, Allison Born 0.00
7 North Country, Reagan N. Perkins 0.00
8 BRANDYWINE HM, Kelsey Sloan 0.00

Class: 37 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 20.00
2 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Allison Born 0.00
3 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Allison Born 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 10.00

Class: 39 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" GREEN HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 20.00
2 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Allison Born 0.00
3 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3"" - 3'6"" GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY CHANCE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 BIRKELY'S CHECK OUT, Allison Born 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 10.00

Class: 46 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Je T’aime, Lauren Klehm Murphy 25.00
2 BARENSTARK, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 15.00
4 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 10.00
5 SUMMER CAMP, Molly L. Ryan 0.00
6 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
7 Spotlight, Chelsea D. Stillwell 0.00
8 COOL DIAMOND, Shea Rose 0.00

Class: 47 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'YES, Darby E. Wright 0.00
2 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 20.00
3 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
4 SUMMER CAMP, Molly L. Ryan 0.00
5 Spotlight, Chelsea D. Stillwell 0.00
6 BARENSTARK, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
8 GREY GOOSE, Ellen Owens 0.00

Class: 48 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 25.00
2 Je T’aime, Lauren Klehm Murphy 20.00
3 O'YES, Darby E. Wright 0.00
4 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel 5.00
6 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00
7 SUMMER CAMP, Molly L. Ryan 0.00
8 Spotlight, Chelsea D. Stillwell 0.00
9 BARENSTARK, Lindsay Arbino 0.00

Class: 49 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotlight, Chelsea D. Stillwell 0.00
3 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 15.00
4 Reliant, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 Je T’aime, Lauren Klehm Murphy 5.00
6 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00
7 O'YES, Darby E. Wright 0.00
8 COOL DIAMOND, Shea Rose 0.00
9 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 25.00
2 REHY WONDER BOY, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
3 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00
4 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 0.00
5 DEVONSHIRE BAY, Averi Rodriguez 0.00
6 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
7 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 0.00
8 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 25.00
2 REHY WONDER BOY, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
3 DEVONSHIRE BAY, Averi Rodriguez 0.00
4 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
5 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 0.00
6 North Country, Elli R. Harper 4.00
7 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00

Class: 52 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE STAKE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 25.00
2 REHY WONDER BOY, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
3 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
4 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00
5 DEVONSHIRE BAY, Averi Rodriguez 0.00
6 North Country, Elli R. Harper 4.00
7 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
8 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 0.00

Class: 53 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 25.00
2 HIGH HOPES, Haylie Johnson 0.00
3 REHY WONDER BOY, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 10.00
5 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00
6 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 0.00
7 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
8 DEVONSHIRE BAY, Averi Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 54 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN SEASON, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00
3 COVENTRY CATTITUDE, Kaycie Osterman 0.00

Class: 55 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN SEASON, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
2 COVENTRY CATTITUDE, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00

Class: 56 - CHILD HTR PONY STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVENTRY CATTITUDE, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
2 GOLDEN SEASON, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00

Class: 57 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVENTRY CATTITUDE, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
2 GOLDEN SEASON, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00

Class: 58 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 59 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 60 - PONY HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00

Class: 61 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte A. Rettig 0.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 62 - BABY GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRAFTSMAN, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
2 HP Copernicuz, Diana Conlon 20.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 15.00
4 Primrose, Payton Beerbower 10.00
5 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 5.00
6 Ironic, Lara J. Van der Heiden 4.00
7 CAPRICCIO C, Kyle Davies 0.00
8 BANDERAS, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 63 - BABY GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Copernicuz, Diana Conlon 25.00
2 Primrose, Payton Beerbower 20.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 15.00
4 KRAFTSMAN, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
5 CRUISING, Elise W. Kendall 0.00
6 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 HOW ABOUT YES, Shelby Wright 0.00
8 BANDERAS, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
9 CAPRICCIO C, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 64 - BABY GREEN HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
2 KRAFTSMAN, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
3 Primrose, Payton Beerbower 15.00
4 CRUISING, Elise W. Kendall 0.00
5 HP Copernicuz, Diana Conlon 5.00
6 HOW ABOUT YES, Shelby Wright 0.00
7 JAMES FRASER, Kyle Davies 0.00
8 CAPRICCIO C, Kyle Davies 0.00
9 Ironic, Lara J. Van der Heiden 0.00

Class: 65 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDERAS, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 HP Copernicuz, Diana Conlon 20.00
3 KRAFTSMAN, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
4 CAPRICCIO C, Kyle Davies 0.00
5 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 5.00
6 Primrose, Payton Beerbower 4.00
7 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 0.00
8 ENCORE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 66 - 2'6"" TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 30.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
3 ICARIUS, Alex Beckstett 0.00
4 Ironic, Lara J. Van der Heiden 15.00
5 WINK & A PRAYER, Cassie Mackenzie 0.00
6 MY HAPPY PLACE, Jane Mactaggart 0.00
7 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
8 THROWBACK, Ted Wright 0.00
9 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00

Class: 67 - 2'6"" TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 30.00
2 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00
3 ICARIUS, Alex Beckstett 0.00
4 MY HAPPY PLACE, Jane Mactaggart 0.00
5 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 5.00
6 WINK & A PRAYER, Cassie Mackenzie 0.00
7 THROWBACK, Ted Wright 0.00
8 Jeffrey, Kate Wiggins 0.00

Class: 68 - 2'6"" TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 25.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
3 THROWBACK, Ted Wright 0.00
4 MAKE IT A DOUBLE, Hillary Wernet 0.00
5 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00
6 Ironic, Lara J. Van der Heiden 4.00
7 WINK & A PRAYER, Cassie Mackenzie 0.00
8 MY HAPPY PLACE, Jane Mactaggart 0.00

Class: 69 - 2'6"" TB HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
3 WINK & A PRAYER, Cassie Mackenzie 0.00
4 ICARIUS, Alex Beckstett 0.00
5 Preachers Son, Brynn Jones 0.00
6 CURRAGH MON, JESSICA RAJ 0.00
7 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 0.00
8 MY HAPPY PLACE, Jane Mactaggart 0.00
9 THROWBACK, Ted Wright 0.00

Class: 70 - 3' TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 20.00
2 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
3 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00
4 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 5.00
5 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00
6 O'YES, Darby E. Wright 0.00

Class: 71 - 3' TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 20.00
2 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 15.00
3 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
4 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00
5 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 4.00
6 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00

Class: 72 - 3' TB HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 20.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 15.00
3 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00
4 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 5.00
5 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00
6 APOLLO, Alice Radentz 0.00

Class: 73 - 3' TB HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MO BANDIT, Kelsey Sloan 0.00
2 Obsession, Elli R. Harper 15.00
3 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 10.00
4 Olive U, Reagan N. Perkins 5.00
5 O'YES, Darby E. Wright 0.00
6 MR. BUBBA CAT, Nicolas Laplante 0.00

Class: 78 - PRE-INT. LOW AD. HTR O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASABELLA, Christine Clawson-judd 0.00
2 KRAFTSMAN, Stephanie M. Zimmerman 0.00
3 TIPPERARY, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 Saint Oliver, Ryan Moloney 0.00
5 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 10.00
6 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 5.00
7 SUPERFECTION, Samantha Smith 0.00
8 RECESS, Megan Akers 0.00

Class: 79 - PRE-INT. LOW AD. HTR O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Oliver, Ryan Moloney 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
3 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 20.00
4 E. MOTION, Debbie Foley 0.00
5 RECESS, Megan Akers 0.00
6 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
7 Walk Of Fame, Lindsey A. Gibbons 0.00
8 TIPPERARY, Aj Hivnor 0.00

Class: 80 - PRE-INT. LOW AD. HTR STK    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Happens, Jenny McGaughey 30.00
2 ELOUAN, Maria Williams 0.00
3 CASABELLA, Christine Clawson-judd 0.00
4 RECESS, Megan Akers 0.00
5 REVELATION, Laura A. Allen 0.00
6 E. MOTION, Debbie Foley 0.00
7 Saint Oliver, Ryan Moloney 0.00
8 MY HAPPY PLACE, Jane Mactaggart 0.00
9 SIR GERSHWIN, Brianna Stafford 0.00

Class: 81 - PRE-INT. LOW AD. HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 25.00
3 E. MOTION, Debbie Foley 0.00
4 SUPERFECTION, Samantha Smith 0.00
5 ELOUAN, Maria Williams 0.00
6 Wrendition, Kenneth Arnold 0.00
7 CASABELLA, Christine Clawson-judd 0.00
8 Saint Oliver, Ryan Moloney 0.00
9 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 0.00

Class: 82 - PRE-INT LOW CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Chloe A. Evans 25.00
2 OUTLAW MEMORIES, Eva Sargent 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 15.00
4 OTTOGRAPH PLEASE, Helena Streib 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00
6 SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE, TEVA SEIF 0.00
7 WHOLEHEARTEDLY, Julia Hennek 0.00
8 STEEL ANGEL, Haley Atkinson 0.00

Class: 83 - PRE-INT LOW CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE, TEVA SEIF 0.00
2 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00
3 OUTLAW MEMORIES, Eva Sargent 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00
5 FABIAN H, Katie Miller 0.00
6 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
7 Elder, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
8 WHOLEHEARTEDLY, Julia Hennek 0.00

Class: 84 - PRE-INT LOW CHILD HTR STK    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00
2 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 20.00
3 OUTLAW MEMORIES, Eva Sargent 0.00
4 WHOLEHEARTEDLY, Julia Hennek 0.00
5 FABIAN H, Katie Miller 0.00
6 THEO, REAGAN GREEN 0.00
7 GONE SWIMMING, Kaitlyn Scripter 0.00
8 SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE, TEVA SEIF 0.00

Class: 85 - PRE-INT LOW CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 25.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 0.00
3 CLAIR DE LUNE, Alyssa M. Adrian 0.00
4 SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE, TEVA SEIF 0.00
5 FABIAN H, Katie Miller 0.00
6 Dunkirk’s Spirit, Danica Porter 4.00
7 OUTLAW MEMORIES, Eva Sargent 0.00
8 OTTOGRAPH PLEASE, Helena Streib 0.00
9 WHOLEHEARTEDLY, Julia Hennek 0.00

Class: 91 - MOD C/A HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER BREEZE, Makenzie Paul 0.00
2 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00
3 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 5.00
5 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00
6 TACO TAYLOR, Megan Taylor 0.00
7 PIERRE FDK, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00

Class: 92 - MOD C/A HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER BREEZE, Makenzie Paul 0.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 15.00
3 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00
4 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
5 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00
6 TACO TAYLOR, Megan Taylor 0.00

Class: 93 - MOD C/A HUNTER STAKE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER BREEZE, Makenzie Paul 0.00
2 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
3 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 5.00
5 TACO TAYLOR, Megan Taylor 0.00
6 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00

Class: 94 - MOD C/A HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 20.00
2 SUMMER BREEZE, Makenzie Paul 0.00
3 TORINO, Brynn Lepine 0.00
4 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
5 TACO TAYLOR, Megan Taylor 0.00
6 GETTYSBURG, Kayda Focht 0.00

Class: 111 - WALK TROT EQ O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
2 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
3 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
4 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 10.00
5 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
6 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 4.00
7 ADELINE ROSE, DOWNTON ABBEY 0.00
8 Piper J. Duncan, Johnny Jump Up 0.00
9 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00

Class: 112 - WALK TROT EQ O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
2 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 20.00
3 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
4 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
5 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
6 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 4.00
7 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
8 Amy Rosell, HONEST IMPRESSION 0.00
9 ADELINE ROSE, DOWNTON ABBEY 0.00

Class: 113 - WALK TROT EQ O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
2 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
3 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
4 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 10.00
5 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 5.00
6 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
7 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
8 Piper J. Duncan, Johnny Jump Up 0.00

Class: 114 - WALK TROT EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
2 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
3 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
4 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
5 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 5.00
6 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
7 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.00
8 Amy Rosell, HONEST IMPRESSION 0.00

Class: 115 - 11 & U EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.00
2 TEVA SEIF, SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE 0.00

Class: 117 - 12 - 14 EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Lepine, TORINO 0.00
2 Kaycie Osterman, COVENTRY CATTITUDE 0.00
3 Leah K. Buzard, CIBOLA PASS 15.00
4 Chloe A. Evans, Elder 10.00
5 Julia Hennek, WHOLEHEARTEDLY 0.00
6 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 0.00
7 Mary Katherine Mitz, PIERRE FDK 0.00
8 Meara Fitzgerald, JUNIPER 0.00

Class: 118 - 12 - 14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Katherine Mitz, PIERRE FDK 0.00
2 Brynn Lepine, TORINO 0.00
3 Julia C. Thompson, Marauder's Dash 15.00
4 Leah K. Buzard, CIBOLA PASS 10.00
5 Averi Rodriguez, DEVONSHIRE BAY 0.00
6 Elli R. Harper, Obsession 4.00
7 Julia Hennek, WHOLEHEARTEDLY 0.00
8 Kaycie Osterman, COVENTRY CATTITUDE 0.00
9 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 0.00

Class: 119 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 20.00
2 Nicolas Laplante, MR. BUBBA CAT 0.00
3 Alice Radentz, APOLLO 0.00
4 Carly Southern, PEPPERONI 0.00
5 Haylie Johnson, HIGH HOPES 0.00
6 Grace N. Belletti, GUINNESS BF 0.00
7 Olivia S. Murray, Full Disclosure 0.00

Class: 120 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace H. Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 20.00
2 Carly Southern, PEPPERONI 0.00
3 Haylie Johnson, HIGH HOPES 0.00
4 Trisha Ames, North Country 0.00
5 Grace N. Belletti, GUINNESS BF 0.00

Class: 121 - ADULT EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby E. Wright, O'YES 0.00
2 Reagan N. Perkins, Olive U 15.00
3 Lauren Klehm Murphy, Je T’aime 10.00
4 Kelly M. Fleming, Purely Grateful 5.00
5 Madeline Rahe, CORDEIRO RM 0.00
6 Ellen Owens, GREY GOOSE 0.00

Class: 122 - ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Rahe, CORDEIRO RM 0.00
2 Reagan N. Perkins, Olive U 15.00
3 Lauren Klehm Murphy, Je T’aime 10.00
4 Darby E. Wright, O'YES 0.00
5 Kate Wiggins, Jeffrey 0.00
6 Shea Rose, COOL DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 123 - INT CHILD EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie Paul, SUMMER BREEZE 0.00
2 Eva Sargent, OUTLAW MEMORIES 0.00
3 Gracie Stamper, High Hopes 15.00
4 Leah K. Buzard, CIBOLA PASS 10.00
5 Brynn Lepine, TORINO 0.00
6 Chloe A. Evans, Elder 4.00
7 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 0.00
8 Ryleigh A. Howell, Maverick 0.00

Class: 124 - INT CHILD EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie Paul, SUMMER BREEZE 0.00
2 Leah K. Buzard, CIBOLA PASS 20.00
3 Alyssa M. Adrian, CLAIR DE LUNE 0.00
4 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 0.00
5 Abbie Buttry, Red Alert 0.00
6 Eva Sargent, OUTLAW MEMORIES 0.00
7 Danica Porter, Dunkirk’s Spirit 0.00
8 Julia Hennek, WHOLEHEARTEDLY 0.00
9 TEVA SEIF, SHF PLAYING FOR CHANGE 0.00

Class: 125 - INT ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Clawson-judd, CASABELLA 0.00
2 Maria Williams, ELOUAN 0.00
3 Kenneth Arnold, Wrendition 15.00
4 Lauren Obermeyer, PLAY TO WIN 0.00
5 Hillary Wernet, MAKE IT A DOUBLE 0.00
6 Lindsey A. Gibbons, Walk Of Fame 4.00
7 Jane Mactaggart, MY HAPPY PLACE 0.00
8 Karl W. Hancock, My Pot Of Gold 0.00

Class: 126 - INT ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey A. Gibbons, Walk Of Fame 25.00
2 Melissa Betthauser, WINK & A PRAYER 0.00
3 Maria Williams, ELOUAN 0.00
4 Kenneth Arnold, Wrendition 10.00
5 Shelby Wright, HOW ABOUT YES 0.00
6 Hillary Wernet, MAKE IT A DOUBLE 0.00
7 Christine Clawson-judd, CASABELLA 0.00
8 Lauren Obermeyer, PLAY TO WIN 0.00
9 Hannah C. Hobbs, Lonaroo 0.00

Class: 149 - CROSS RAILS EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 25.00
1 Penelope Armstrong, LAKEVIEW LOGAN'S WAY 0.00
2 Amy Rosell, HONEST IMPRESSION 0.00
2 EMMA NATOF, Beyond Perfect 0.00
3 Lesley Arnold, LASINO BOY 15.00
3 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
4 KATIE LANGFORD, Pappy Van Winkle 0.00
4 RHYLAN ELWART, WHITE QUEEN 0.00
5 Brielle M. Shively, KISS ME KATE 0.00
5 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 5.00
6 Mikaela Correll, SYMBOL OF ROYALTY 0.00
6 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
7 Laim M. Duncan, Johnny Jump Up 0.00
7 RILEY GALUSHA-KINDLE, PONY WITH A PEEL 0.00
8 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.00
8 Brooklyn Hall, MAGICALLY DELICIOUS 0.00
9 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 0.00
9 ADELINE ROSE, DOWNTON ABBEY 0.00

Class: 150 - CROSS RAILS EQ O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA NATOF, Beyond Perfect 0.00
1 KATIE LANGFORD, Pappy Van Winkle 0.00
2 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 25.00
2 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 25.00
3 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
3 Amy Rosell, HONEST IMPRESSION 0.00
4 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
4 Penelope Armstrong, LAKEVIEW LOGAN'S WAY 0.00
5 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 10.00
5 Lesley Arnold, LASINO BOY 10.00
6 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
6 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
7 Laim M. Duncan, Johnny Jump Up 0.00
7 RHYLAN ELWART, WHITE QUEEN 0.00
8 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
8 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.00
9 RILEY GALUSHA-KINDLE, PONY WITH A PEEL 0.00
9 Brielle M. Shively, KISS ME KATE 0.00

Class: 151 - CROSS RAILS EQ O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
1 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
2 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
2 KATIE LANGFORD, Pappy Van Winkle 0.00
3 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 20.00
3 RILEY GALUSHA-KINDLE, PONY WITH A PEEL 0.00
4 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 15.00
4 Penelope Armstrong, LAKEVIEW LOGAN'S WAY 0.00
5 Lesley Arnold, LASINO BOY 10.00
5 Brooklyn Hall, MAGICALLY DELICIOUS 0.00
6 Brielle M. Shively, KISS ME KATE 0.00
6 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 5.00
7 EMMA NATOF, Beyond Perfect 0.00
7 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
8 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.00
8 Laim M. Duncan, Johnny Jump Up 0.00

Class: 152 - CROSS RAILS EQ FLAT    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Cox, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
1 PEYTON RODECKER, FIGARO 0.00
2 Caroline E. Potter, Carlotta 25.00
2 Brooklyn Hall, MAGICALLY DELICIOUS 0.00
3 LEAH BLYTHE, BREEZE 0.00
3 KATIE LANGFORD, Pappy Van Winkle 0.00
4 JAMISON TRACY, PLAY STATION 0.00
4 Lesley Arnold, LASINO BOY 15.00
5 Scarlett Cross, HUNTER VALE DRIZZLE 0.00
5 Amy Rosell, HONEST IMPRESSION 0.00
6 Brielle M. Shively, KISS ME KATE 0.00
6 RILEY GALUSHA-KINDLE, PONY WITH A PEEL 0.00
7 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 0.00
7 RHYLAN ELWART, WHITE QUEEN 0.00
8 Presley H. Nally, Drifter 0.00
8 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 0.00

Class: 153 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIPPITTY BOPITTY BOO, Avery Hore 0.00
2 GOLDEN SEASON, Clara Zimmerman 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Avery M. Rosser 15.00
4 MVP, Margaret Mitz 0.00
5 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 5.00
6 NAPOLEON, EMMA SCONYERS 0.00
7 HEIR TO THE THRONE, Gianna Brown 0.00
8 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 0.00
9 PONY WITH A PEEL, ALLYSON NIVA 0.00

Class: 154 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Margaret Mitz 0.00
2 BIPPITTY BOPITTY BOO, Avery Hore 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Avery M. Rosser 15.00
4 GOLDEN SEASON, Clara Zimmerman 0.00
5 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 5.00
6 NAPOLEON, EMMA SCONYERS 0.00
7 PONY WITH A PEEL, ALLYSON NIVA 0.00
8 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 0.00
9 HEIR TO THE THRONE, Gianna Brown 0.00

Class: 155 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Avery M. Rosser 25.00
2 MVP, Margaret Mitz 0.00
3 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 15.00
4 GOLDEN SEASON, Clara Zimmerman 0.00
5 BIPPITTY BOPITTY BOO, Avery Hore 0.00
6 Argentina, Sophia W. Gibson 0.00
7 NAPOLEON, EMMA SCONYERS 0.00
8 PONY WITH A PEEL, ALLYSON NIVA 0.00

Class: 156 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 25.00
2 MVP, Margaret Mitz 0.00
3 GOLDEN SEASON, Clara Zimmerman 0.00
4 Argentina, Sophia W. Gibson 0.00
5 HEIR TO THE THRONE, Gianna Brown 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Avery M. Rosser 4.00
7 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 0.00
8 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 0.00

Class: 157 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Hore, BIPPITTY BOPITTY BOO 25.00
2 Clara Zimmerman, GOLDEN SEASON 0.00
3 Margaret Mitz 15.00
4 Avery M. Rosser, Hidden Springs Kashmir 10.00
5 Sophia W. Gibson, Argentina 5.00
6 Shelby Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 4.00
7 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 0.00
8 Gianna Brown, HEIR TO THE THRONE 0.00
9 EMMA SCONYERS, NAPOLEON 0.00

Class: 158 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Mitz 25.00
2 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 20.00
3 Avery M. Rosser, Hidden Springs Kashmir 15.00
4 Shelby Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 10.00
5 Gianna Brown, HEIR TO THE THRONE 0.00
6 Clara Zimmerman, GOLDEN SEASON 0.00
7 Avery Hore, BIPPITTY BOPITTY BOO 0.00
8 Sophia W. Gibson, Argentina 0.00

Class: 159 - LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSKAR'S CROWN JEWEL, Piper Blythe 0.00
2 THE FAR SIDE, Cara Wolf 0.00
3 RAISING ARIZONA, RUTHIE WALLING 0.00
4 Romy H, Abby Price 0.00
5 REZOLUTE, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
7 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 0.00
8 Beyond Perfect, ADRIEL WILSON 0.00
9 DUBLIN'S WILD IRISH ROSE, GWENDOLYN LAUG 0.00

Class: 160 - LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSKAR'S CROWN JEWEL, Piper Blythe 0.00
3 Beyond Perfect, ADRIEL WILSON 0.00
4 RENNERVATE, Charlotte Gephardt 0.00
5 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 10.00
6 Romy H, Abby Price 0.00
7 THE FAR SIDE, Cara Wolf 0.00
8 CHALK IT UP, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00

Class: 161 - LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romy H, Abby Price 0.00
3 THE FAR SIDE, Cara Wolf 0.00
4 CHALK IT UP, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
5 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 10.00
6 DUBLIN'S WILD IRISH ROSE, GWENDOLYN LAUG 0.00
7 MARQUETTE, Susan Burke 0.00
8 REZOLUTE, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00

Class: 162 - LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHALK IT UP, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
2 OSKAR'S CROWN JEWEL, Piper Blythe 0.00
3 Romy H, Abby Price 0.00
4 FERREUX, Esabella Fonseca 0.00
5 REZOLUTE, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
6 Gallagher, Taylor M. Lewis 5.00
7 Out Of Spite, Traci M. Williams 0.00
8 RENNERVATE, Charlotte Gephardt 0.00
9 Beyond Perfect, ADRIEL WILSON 0.00

Class: 163 - LONG STIRRUP EQ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 25.00
2 Kenadie Pfeiffer, REZOLUTE 0.00
3 Piper Blythe, OSKAR'S CROWN JEWEL 0.00
4 Esabella Fonseca, FERREUX 0.00
5 ADRIEL WILSON, Beyond Perfect 0.00
6 Reese A. Griffin, Remington 4.00
7 Cara Wolf, THE FAR SIDE 0.00
8 GWENDOLYN LAUG, DUBLIN'S WILD IRISH ROSE 0.00
9 Stephanie Ezzo, CHALK IT UP 0.00

Class: 164 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Blythe, OSKAR'S CROWN JEWEL 0.00
2 Reese A. Griffin, Remington 20.00
3 Charlotte Gephardt, RENNERVATE 0.00
4 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 10.00
5 ADRIEL WILSON, Beyond Perfect 0.00
6 Cara Wolf, THE FAR SIDE 0.00
7 GWENDOLYN LAUG, DUBLIN'S WILD IRISH ROSE 0.00
8 Susan Burke, MARQUETTE 0.00

Class: 169 - PRE-INT C/A JPR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLOUGH, Farah Rose 0.00
2 CHANEL DE TIJI Z, Mia Patchett 0.00
3 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 20.00
4 MYSTIQUE B, Maren Braun 0.00
5 HEBE VAN'T PALMENHOF, Shannon Skulborstad 0.00
6 STELLAR, Claire Dillard 0.00
7 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
8 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 0.00

Class: 170 - PRE-INT C/A JPR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLOUGH, Farah Rose 0.00
2 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 25.00
3 STELLAR, Claire Dillard 0.00
4 CHANEL DE TIJI Z, Mia Patchett 0.00
5 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
6 HEBE VAN'T PALMENHOF, Shannon Skulborstad 0.00
7 DAPHNE, Faith Ellison 0.00
8 EMINENCE FRONT, Abi Gottfried 0.00

Class: 171 - PRE-INT C/A JPR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERN BANDIDO, Viktoria Mills 0.00
2 PEGASO, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 20.00
4 OLYMPIC LUX, Brianna Stafford 0.00
5 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 10.00
6 HEBE VAN'T PALMENHOF, Shannon Skulborstad 0.00
7 KID ROCKER, Gracie Zinsmeister 0.00
8 STELLAR, Claire Dillard 0.00

Class: 172 - PRE-INT C/A JPR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 30.00
2 HEBE VAN'T PALMENHOF, Shannon Skulborstad 0.00
3 OLYMPIC LUX, Brianna Stafford 0.00
4 WESTERN BANDIDO, Viktoria Mills 0.00
5 LANSE MITAN, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 NECTAR DES PRES, Lucy White 0.00
5 KID ROCKER, Gracie Zinsmeister 0.00

Class: 181 - HI C/A JPR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPDATE, Anneliese Ballo 0.00
2 Othello, Samantha E. Dolan 15.00
3 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 10.00
4 Leonardo 5.00
5 Gradus, Lara J. Van der Heiden 0.00
6 LILA, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 182 - HI C/A JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Helen Mills 0.00
2 Royal Rumor, Madelyn Yarber 15.00
3 Gradus, Lara J. Van der Heiden 0.00
4 UPDATE, Anneliese Ballo 0.00
5 Leonardo 4.00
6 Othello, Samantha E. Dolan 3.00

Class: 183 - HI C/A JPR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Helen Mills 0.00
2 Gradus, Lara J. Van der Heiden 0.00
3 Leonardo 10.00
4 LEGO-TERO, Maureen M. McDougall 0.00
5 UPDATE, Anneliese Ballo 0.00
6 Othello, Samantha E. Dolan 3.00

Class: 184 - HI C/A JPR II2(C)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Helen Mills 0.00
2 UPDATE, Anneliese Ballo 0.00
3 MAWHINNEY, Maggie Hitron 0.00
4 Leonardo 5.00
5 Othello, Samantha E. Dolan 4.00
6 Gradus, Lara J. Van der Heiden 0.00

Class: 185 - LOW C/A JPR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVITA, Paige Pierce 0.00
2 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 20.00
3 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
4 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 10.00
5 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUALITY ZEL, Lindsay Penfold 0.00
6 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, Quinn Chandra 0.00

Class: 186 - LOW C/A JPR II2(C)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
2 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 20.00
3 MAWHINNEY, Maggie Hitron 0.00
4 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00
5 THIS IS GONNA BE FUN, Maggie Hitron 0.00
5 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, Quinn Chandra 0.00
5 LAVITA, Paige Pierce 0.00

Class: 187 - LOW C/A JPR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNI, Amy Coleman 0.00
2 LAVITA, Paige Pierce 0.00
3 PEGASO, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 10.00
5 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 5.00
6 Casino, Hillary E. Ocampo 4.00

Class: 188 - LOW C/A JPR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILA, Claire Austin 0.00
2 LAVITA, Paige Pierce 0.00
3 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 15.00
4 Farrah GK, MaraLee J. Johnson 10.00
5 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, Quinn Chandra 0.00
6 IN HINDSIGHT, Jordan T. Gross 0.00

Class: 192 - JR/AM JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 20.00
2 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 15.00
3 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
4 ERAGON, Emily Johnson 0.00

Class: 193 - JR/AM JPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 20.00
2 ERAGON, Emily Johnson 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Claire Austin 0.00
4 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
5 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 4.00

Class: 194 - JR/AM JPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Emily Johnson 0.00
2 BAMIRO, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 WHY NOT, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Quarerletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 5.00
5 RUSTICUS, Briana L. Moreno 0.00

Class: 208 - NOVICE JUMPER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 30.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 25.00
3 QUIET RIOT SCF, Bowers A. Cone 0.00
4 PRESCOTT, LISA ABENTHUM 0.00
5 Whitamore, Joan M. Prewitt 10.00
6 PRETTY WOMAN, Amy Myers 0.00
7 QERLY STAR SCF, Bowers A. Cone 0.00
8 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace H. Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 209 - NOVICE JUMPER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEGASO, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
2 CHANEL DE TIJI Z, Mia Patchett 0.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 20.00
4 PRETTY WOMAN, Amy Myers 0.00
5 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
6 Whitamore, Joan M. Prewitt 5.00
7 LIVE LUCKY, Christina Carey 0.00
8 ROCK CHICK SCF, Ciaran Thompson 0.00

Class: 210 - NOVICE JUMPER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 30.00
2 Whitamore, Joan M. Prewitt 25.00
3 Tap For Ami, Trisha Ames 20.00
4 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 15.00
5 Gideon, Chloe P. Truett 10.00
6 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace H. Hildebrand 5.00

Class: 211 - 1.20M TRAINING JPR    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 212 - 1.20M TRAINING JPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVE LUCKY, Brian A. Leach 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top