Windfall Farm, July

Windfall Farm

July 17 & 18, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sabrina CTF 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gigi 0.00
Reserve Wingardium Leviosa Lillian Keating 15.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Reserve Max In A Million Caroline McCusker 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bon Ballet 0.00
Reserve Edgewood’s Cool Beans 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion New Beginnings Kassandra Parker 20.00
Reserve Kruzen The Skies 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Windermere 0.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GingerSnap 0.00
Champion Reba Elizabeth A. Feeney 20.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Churchill Emily White 20.00
Reserve Max In A Million Caroline McCusker 15.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Skye Leah Schwartz 20.00
Reserve Apollo Has Landed Rebekah A. Foutch 15.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hush Up Lilly J. Musso 20.00
Reserve Biker Boy Sarah N. Tluczek 15.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Beginner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Skye Leah Schwartz 20.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlight Reel Gianna S. Bailey 0.00
Reserve Gigi Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlight Reel Gianna S. Bailey 0.00
Reserve Gigi Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copper Kate Brancamp 0.00
Reserve He's A Keeper Morgan Taleff 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Trou Shelby J. Williamson 0.00
Reserve He's A Keeper Morgan Taleff 0.00
Reserve Sweet Pickle Riley J. Wilson 15.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Apollo Has Landed Rebekah A. Foutch 20.00

Class: 1 - Hunter Breeding 3 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RH Canadian Royalty, Ellie I. Welte 0.00
2 Sanibel, Maddie Davis 0.00

Class: 1 - Hunter 4-6 year old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 10.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
4 Lapinwood Captain America, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
5 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 1.00
6 He's A Keeper, Breana Rivero 0.00
7 Jazz In My Genes, macey hallman 0.00
8 Clifford, Izzy E. Jones 0.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trou, Reese Aaron 0.00
2 Apollo Has Landed, Rebekah A. Foutch 6.00
3 Evangeline, Stephany Ryan 4.00
4 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 2.00
5 Wild Lime, Zoya K. Chima 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 6.00
3 Lapinwood Captain America, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
4 He's A Keeper, Breana Rivero 0.00
5 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 1.00
6 Jazz In My Genes, macey hallman 0.50
7 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
8 Clifford, Izzy E. Jones 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trou, Reese Aaron 0.00
2 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 6.00
3 Evangeline, Stephany Ryan 4.00
4 Apollo Has Landed, Rebekah A. Foutch 2.00
5 Wild Lime, Zoya K. Chima 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Horse Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Captain America, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 4.00
4 Jazz In My Genes, macey hallman 2.00
5 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 1.00
6 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
7 Clifford, Izzy E. Jones 0.00
8 He's A Keeper, Breana Rivero 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Lime, Zoya K. Chima 0.00
2 Apollo Has Landed, Rebekah A. Foutch 6.00
3 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 4.00
4 Evangeline, Stephany Ryan 2.00
5 Trou, Reese Aaron 0.00

Class: 12 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
2 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 13 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2' O/F Maclay format (minimum of    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 10.00
2 Rebekah A. Foutch, Apollo Has Landed 6.00
3 Leah Schwartz, Big Skye 4.00
4 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Highlight Reel, Gianna S. Bailey 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 10.00
2 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
3 Highlight Reel, Gianna S. Bailey 0.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00

Class: 17 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 10.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 6.00
3 Quintessential, Leah Schwartz 4.00
4 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 18 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 10.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 6.00
3 Quintessential, Leah Schwartz 4.00
4 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00

Class: 19 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebekah A. Foutch, Apollo Has Landed 10.00
2 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential 6.00
3 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 4.00
4 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Highlight Reel, Gianna S. Bailey 0.00

Class: 21 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Leah Schwartz 10.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 6.00
3 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 2.00

Class: 22 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
2 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 6.00
3 Rachel M. Strawn, Pascal 0.00
4 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 2.00
5 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 1.00
6 Elliot N. Strawn, Perfect Timing 0.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
2 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 6.00
3 Isabela Kennard, McNugget 0.00
4 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 2.00
5 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 1.00
6 Elliot N. Strawn, Perfect Timing 0.00

Class: 24 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot N. Strawn, Perfect Timing 0.00
2 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 6.00
3 Isabela Kennard, McNugget 0.00
4 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 2.00
5 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 1.00
6 Rachel M. Strawn, Pascal 0.00

Class: 25 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
2 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
3 Macey Henderson, Remmi 0.00
4 Claire Eiben, Copper 0.00
5 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 1.00
6 Elenore cox, reo 0.00

Class: 26 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
2 Macey Henderson, Remmi 0.00
3 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
4 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 2.00
5 Claire Eiben, Copper 0.00
6 Elenore cox, reo 0.00

Class: 27 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
2 Macey Henderson, Remmi 0.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
4 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
5 Claire Eiben, Copper 0.00
6 Elenore cox, reo 0.00

Class: 28 - Walk Trot equitation 8 & under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 10.00
2 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
3 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
4 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 2.00
5 Isabela Kennard, McNugget 0.00
6 Rachel M. Strawn, Pascal 0.00

Class: 29 - Walk/Trot Equitation 9 & up Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
2 Macey Henderson, Remmi 0.00
3 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
4 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 2.00
5 Claire Eiben, Copper 0.00
6 Elenore cox, reo 0.00

Class: 33 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Kenley Crook, Stormy 0.00
3 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
4 Isabella Minton, Perfect Timing 0.00
5 Kynnli Daugherty, cooperstone 0.00
6 Emma McClung, Sweet Pickle 0.00
7 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
8 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00

Class: 34 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
3 Kenley Crook, Stormy 0.00
4 Isabella Minton, Perfect Timing 0.00
5 Ellie M. Hotchkiss, Millennium Spice 0.00
6 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
7 Kynnli Daugherty, cooperstone 0.00
8 Emma McClung, Sweet Pickle 0.00

Class: 35 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
2 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
3 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
4 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
5 Emma McClung, Sweet Pickle 0.00
6 Kenley Crook, Stormy 0.00
7 Ellie M. Hotchkiss, Millennium Spice 0.00
8 Isabella Minton, Perfect Timing 0.00

Class: 39 - Crossrails Equitation 9 & up Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Brancamp, Copper 0.00
2 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 0.00
3 Kenley Crook, Stormy 0.00
4 Shelby J. Williamson, Trou 0.00
5 Ellie M. Hotchkiss, Millennium Spice 0.00
6 Jada R. Roller, McNugget 0.00
7 Anna L. Fondacaro, Ziggy 0.00
8 Kynnli Daugherty, cooperstone 0.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewood’s Cool Beans, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00
4 Bourbon Trail, Moira R. Bertke 2.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Moira R. Bertke 6.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00
4 Edgewood’s Cool Beans, Molly M. Brooks 0.00

Class: 45 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kruzen The Skies, Emily S. Patton 0.00
2 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 6.00
3 whimisical willow, Kendal Staley 0.00
4 He’s Designer, Megan B. Scarth 0.00
5 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00

Class: 46 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00
3 Kruzen The Skies, Emily S. Patton 0.00
4 whimisical willow, Kendal Staley 0.00
5 He’s Designer, Megan B. Scarth 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 0.00
3 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
4 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00
5 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 1.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 0.00
3 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller 2.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily S. Patton, Kruzen The Skies 0.00
1 Jeff R. Strawn, Delusion of Grandeur 0.00
2 Nora Greiwe, Pure Rush 0.00
2 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 10.00
3 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 5.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 5.00
4 Kendal Staley, whimisical willow 0.00
4 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 0.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00
3 Kruzen The Skies, Emily S. Patton 0.00
4 He’s Designer, Megan B. Scarth 0.00
5 whimisical willow, Kendal Staley 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 0.00
3 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Greiwe, Pure Rush 0.00
1 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 15.00
2 Emily S. Patton, Kruzen The Skies 0.00
2 Jeff R. Strawn, Delusion of Grandeur 0.00
3 Kendal Staley, whimisical willow 0.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 5.00
4 Megan B. Scarth, He’s Designer 0.00
4 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 0.00
5 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 3.00

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Churchill, Emily White 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 4.00
4 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00

Class: 57 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Risky Business, Moira R. Bertke 0.00
3 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00

Class: 58 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9" O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risky Business, Moira R. Bertke 0.00

Class: 59 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 10.00
2 Hush Up, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00

Class: 60 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00

Class: 66 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 10.00
2 Bella, Nora Griewe 0.00
3 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00

Class: 67 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 10.00
2 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
3 Trou, Reese Aaron 0.00
4 Bella, Nora Griewe 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nora Griewe 0.00
2 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 6.00
3 Trou, Reese Aaron 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GingerSnap, Ella Debow 0.00
2 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 6.00
3 Bella, Nora Griewe 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 10.00
2 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00
3 GingerSnap, Ella Debow 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00
2 GingerSnap, Ella Debow 0.00
3 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 4.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
2 GingerSnap, Ella Debow 0.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 4.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 GingerSnap, Ella Debow 0.00

Class: 74 - Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Mia, Nicole M. Dewey 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 4.00
4 Lapinwood Captain America, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
5 Jazz In My Genes, macey hallman 1.00
6 Victoria’s Raven, Lauren Frame 0.00
7 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00

Class: 88 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 10.00
2 Apollo Has Landed, Rebekah A. Foutch 6.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Horse Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Stone, Stacey N. Miller 10.00
2 Mikki Mantle, Nicole A. Schimweg 0.00
3 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00
4 Lapinwood Captain America, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
5 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 1.00
6 Victoria’s Raven, Lauren Frame 0.00
7 Jazz In My Genes, macey hallman 0.00

Class: 89 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Skye, Leah Schwartz 10.00
2 Apollo Has Landed, Rebekah A. Foutch 6.00

Class: 90 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00
2 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Highlight Reel, Gianna S. Bailey 0.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 6.00
3 Highlight Reel, Gianna S. Bailey 0.00

Class: 94 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
2 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential 6.00
3 Rebekah A. Foutch, Apollo Has Landed 4.00
4 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 2.00

Class: 95 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
3 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 4.00
4 Quintessential, Leah Schwartz 2.00

Class: 96 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 10.00
2 Patriot, Anna M. Kellerman 0.00
3 Quintessential, Leah Schwartz 4.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 2.00

Class: 97 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna S. Bailey, Highlight Reel 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Gigi 0.00

Class: 98 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 10.00
2 Anna M. Kellerman, Patriot 0.00
3 Rebekah A. Foutch, Apollo Has Landed 4.00
4 Marilyn D. Meyer, Churchill 2.00
5 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential 1.00

Class: 100 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 101 - Combined Eq 12-Adult O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 102 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6 3 3'6 Maclay format (minimum    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 10.00
2 Olivia Bransford, Bon Ballet 0.00
3 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 4.00
4 Lilly J. Musso, Hush Up 2.00
5 Kendal Staley, whimisical willow 0.00
6 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 0.50
7 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 0.00
8 Nora Greiwe, Pure Rush 0.00

Class: 106 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina CTF, Ellie I. Welte 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00

Class: 113 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 6.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 6.00
3 Edgewood’s Cool Beans, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
4 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 2.00

Class: 118 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Moira R. Bertke 10.00
2 Edgewood’s Cool Beans, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00
4 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00

Class: 119 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewood’s Cool Beans, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Olivia Bransford 0.00
3 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 4.00
4 Bourbon Trail, Moira R. Bertke 2.00

Class: 120 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 10.00
2 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 6.00

Class: 121 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 10.00
2 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 6.00

Class: 122 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 He’s Designer, Megan B. Scarth 0.00
3 Pure Rush, Nora Greiwe 0.00
4 whimisical willow, Kendal Staley 0.00

Class: 123 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 He’s Designer, Megan B. Scarth 0.00
3 whimisical willow, Kendal Staley 0.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 0.00
2 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
3 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 0.00
3 Delusion of Grandeur, Jeff R. Strawn 0.00

Class: 126 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 10.00
1 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 0.00
2 Nora Greiwe, Pure Rush 0.00
2 Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien 6.00
3 Kendal Staley, whimisical willow 0.00
3 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top