N.E.S.T., July

Johnstown, OH

July 8 - 11, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The BLK List 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gemini 0.00
Green Hunter 3' - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Buffalo Trace 0.00
Reserve The BLK List 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tidal Wave 0.00
Reserve Blessa Jane 0.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion More Than Welcome 0.00
Champion Puppy Love 0.00
Reserve After Hours 0.00
Reserve Tulza Time 0.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mischief Managed 0.00
Reserve Fernhill Full Throttle 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clean Slayte Alicia R. Harbin 20.00
Reserve Qizmet SF 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Rock 0.00
Reserve Assendruplunds Cameroun Emma M. Heron 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion J. Crew 0.00
Reserve Don Sandreo 0.00
Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Shameless Emilie G. Smith 0.00
Training/Schooling Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pumped Up Kicks Alicia R. Harbin 20.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sailor Jerry 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brosnan 0.00
Reserve Splash 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bennie And The Jets 0.00
Reserve Land Ho! 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gemini 0.00
Reserve P. Buck 0.00
Reserve Clean Slayte Alicia R. Harbin 15.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Oracle PF 15.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Qizmet SF 20.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Our Little Rascal Eliya Kidd 0.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lorentino Larissa Paduchik 30.00

Class: 1 - Beginner Hunter 2' TIP 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sour Patch Kid, Abi Meyer 0.00
1 Sanibel, Maddie Davis 0.00
1 Puppy Love, Michaella Gerlacher 0.00
2 Lovestruck, Chloe Holmes 0.00
2 Rio's Rendition, Breana Rivero 0.00
2 Remmi, Macey Henderson 0.00
3 Ziggy, Anna L. Fondacaro 0.00
3 He's A Keeper, Morgan Taleff 0.00
3 Tulza Time, Britton Bachelor 0.00
4 Ivy League, Alanna M. Kaiser 0.00
4 Sweet Pickle, Riley J. Wilson 2.00
4 Perfect Timing, Elliot N. Strawn 0.00
5 Copper, Claire Eiben 0.00
5 Stormy, Mila E. Elliott 0.00
5 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie T. Darscheid 0.00
6 Chase Me Charlie, Ashlyn E. Kraemer 0.50
6 Pascal, Rachel M. Strawn 0.00
7 Trou, Claire S. Williamson 0.00
7 reo, Abriana Schrand 0.00
8 McNugget, Isabela Kennard 0.00

Class: 2 - Beginner Hunter/ TIP 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sour Patch Kid, Abi Meyer 0.00
1 Rio's Rendition, Breana Rivero 0.00
1 Tulza Time, Britton Bachelor 0.00
2 Ivy League, Alanna M. Kaiser 0.00
2 Sanibel, Maddie Davis 0.00
2 Remmi, Macey Henderson 0.00
3 Ziggy, Anna L. Fondacaro 0.00
3 Stormy, Mila E. Elliott 0.00
3 Lovestruck, Chloe Holmes 0.00
4 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie T. Darscheid 0.00
4 Sweet Pickle, Riley J. Wilson 2.00
4 He's A Keeper, Morgan Taleff 0.00
5 Copper, Claire Eiben 0.00
5 Pascal, Rachel M. Strawn 0.00
5 Puppy Love, Michaella Gerlacher 0.00
6 Trou, Claire S. Williamson 0.00
6 Perfect Timing, Elliot N. Strawn 0.00
7 reo, Abriana Schrand 0.00
7 McNugget, Isabela Kennard 0.00

Class: 3 - Beginner Hunter / TIP 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Timing, Elliot N. Strawn 0.00
1 Trou, Claire S. Williamson 0.00
1 Puppy Love, Michaella Gerlacher 0.00
2 Lovestruck, Chloe Holmes 0.00
2 Sanibel, Maddie Davis 0.00
2 Sweet Pickle, Riley J. Wilson 6.00
3 He's A Keeper, Morgan Taleff 0.00
3 Remmi, Macey Henderson 0.00
3 Tulza Time, Britton Bachelor 0.00
4 Benjamin Franklin, Dana N. Evey 0.00
4 Rio's Rendition, Breana Rivero 0.00
4 Stormy, Mila E. Elliott 0.00
5 reo, Abriana Schrand 0.00
5 Ziggy, Anna L. Fondacaro 0.00
5 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie T. Darscheid 0.00
6 Ivy League, Alanna M. Kaiser 0.00
6 Stonie, Ellie Tostados 0.00
6 Copper, Claire Eiben 0.00
7 Sour Patch Kid, Abi Meyer 0.00
7 Chase Me Charlie, Ashlyn E. Kraemer 0.00
8 Pascal, Rachel M. Strawn 0.00
8 McNugget, Isabela Kennard 0.00

Class: 4 - Beginner Hunter / TIP 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper, Kate Brancamp 0.00
1 Stormy, Kenley Crook 0.00
1 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie T. Darscheid 0.00
2 reo, Kynnli Daugherty 0.00
2 McNugget, Jada R. Roller 0.00
2 Puppy Love, Michaella Gerlacher 0.00
3 Lovestruck, Chloe Holmes 0.00
3 He's A Keeper, Morgan Taleff 0.00
3 Ziggy, Anna L. Fondacaro 0.00
4 Sweet Pickle, Emma McClung 2.00
4 Perfect Timing, Isabella Minton 0.00
4 Tulza Time, Britton Bachelor 0.00
5 Rio's Rendition, Breana Rivero 0.00
5 Trou, Claire S. Williamson 0.00
5 Ivy League, Alanna M. Kaiser 0.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00
3 Qizmet SF 4.00
4 TMHT Dougie, Rachel L. Michel 0.00
5 Cordell, Tiffany N. Campos 0.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qizmet SF 10.00
2 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00
3 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 4.00
4 Cordell, Tiffany N. Campos 0.00
5 TMHT Dougie, Rachel L. Michel 0.00

Class: 20 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qizmet SF 10.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00
3 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00
4 Cordell, Tiffany N. Campos 0.00
5 TMHT Dougie, Rachel L. Michel 0.00

Class: 21 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 10.00
2 TMHT Dougie, Rachel L. Michel 0.00
3 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00

Class: 22 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson, Anna L. Kuhn 0.00
2 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
3 Nosy Parker, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 2.00
5 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00
6 Mr. Mugs, Audrey R. Werling 0.00

Class: 23 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 2''6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 Nelson, Anna L. Kuhn 0.00
3 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 4.00
4 Nosy Parker, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
5 Mr. Mugs, Audrey R. Werling 0.00
6 Reign Charm, Scout Basinski 0.00
7 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00

Class: 24 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 2''6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00

Class: 25 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 2''6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00

Class: 26 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slayte, Alicia R. Harbin 10.00
2 Reign Charm, Scout Basinski 0.00
3 Nosy Parker, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
4 Mr. Mugs, Audrey R. Werling 0.00
5 Nelson, Anna L. Kuhn 0.00
6 Wrenegade, Olivia C. Rigney 0.00
7 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00

Class: 31 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00

Class: 32 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00

Class: 33 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
2 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00

Class: 34 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
2 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00

Class: 35 - OHJA TB Hunter / TIP 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
2 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessa Jane, Briege A. Ireland 0.00
2 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, June Hunkins 4.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Zodiac, June Hunkins 10.00
2 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
3 Blessa Jane, Briege A. Ireland 0.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessa Jane, Briege A. Ireland 0.00
2 Patchwork Zodiac, June Hunkins 6.00
3 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00

Class: 59 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennie And The Jets, Kendra Allen 0.00
2 Emmie's Morning, Mia Holmes 0.00
3 Land Ho!, Nicole Barrera 0.00

Class: 60 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land Ho!, Nicole Barrera 0.00
2 Bennie And The Jets, Kendra Allen 0.00
3 Just A Bold Love, Ella K. Schaffer 0.00
4 Emmie's Morning, Mia Holmes 0.00

Class: 61 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennie And The Jets, Kendra Allen 0.00
2 Dont whiz on my boots, Anna Galbreath 0.00
3 Land Ho!, Nicole Barrera 0.00

Class: 62 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennie And The Jets, Kendra Allen 0.00
2 Land Ho!, Nicole Barrera 0.00
3 Dont whiz on my boots, Anna Galbreath 0.00

Class: 63 - Limit Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Bold Love, Ella K. Schaffer 0.00
2 Land Ho!, Nicole Barrera 0.00
3 Dont whiz on my boots, Anna Galbreath 0.00
4 Bennie And The Jets, Kendra Allen 0.00

Class: 64 - OHJA/N.E.S.T./KHJA Medal 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Barrera, Land Ho! 0.00
2 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
3 Natalie T. Darscheid, Paytons Funny Roar 0.00
4 Alanna M. Kaiser, Ivy League 0.00
5 Britton Bachelor, Tulza Time 1.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
2 Velveteen Kat, Abby M. Saling 0.00
3 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 4.00
4 Devil, Lexi Bashforth 0.00
5 Cloaked in Honor, Jadalynn Danberry 0.00
6 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 0.50
7 Wonderful Tonight, Olivia J. Morrissette 0.00
8 Teagan, Alaina Maller 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
2 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 6.00
3 Wonderful Tonight, Olivia J. Morrissette 0.00
4 Cloaked in Honor, Jadalynn Danberry 0.00
5 Velveteen Kat, Abby M. Saling 0.00
6 Teagan, Alaina Maller 0.00
7 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 0.00
8 Devil, Lexi Bashforth 0.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 10.00
2 Teagan, Alaina Maller 0.00
3 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 10.00
2 Teagan, Alaina Maller 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Child Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velveteen Kat, Abby M. Saling 0.00
2 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
3 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 4.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 2.00
5 Devil, Lexi Bashforth 0.00
6 Teagan, Alaina Maller 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Sandreo, Kayley Nickels-McLaughlin 0.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00
3 Up in Lights, Emily Trunk 0.00
4 Land Ho!, Jamie Frizzell 0.00
5 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 1.00
6 Not Quite Irish, Haley Wendt 0.00
7 S'est La Vie, Kerri Threatt 0.00
8 J. Crew, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land Ho!, Jamie Frizzell 0.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00
3 Don Sandreo, Kayley Nickels-McLaughlin 0.00
4 S'est La Vie, Kerri Threatt 0.00
5 J. Crew, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00
6 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 0.50
7 Up in Lights, Emily Trunk 0.00
8 Not Quite Irish, Haley Wendt 0.00

Class: 72 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J. Crew, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00

Class: 73 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J. Crew, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00

Class: 74 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 10.00
2 Not Quite Irish, Haley Wendt 0.00
3 J. Crew, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00
4 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00
5 Land Ho!, Jamie Frizzell 0.00
6 S'est La Vie, Kerri Threatt 0.00
7 Up in Lights, Emily Trunk 0.00
8 Don Sandreo, Kayley Nickels-McLaughlin 0.00

Class: 75 - Child/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The BLK List, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
2 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
4 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00
5 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00
6 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
7 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00

Class: 76 - Child/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The BLK List, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
3 Peyton, Madelyn Sonego 0.00
4 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
5 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
6 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00

Class: 77 - Child/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
2 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00

Class: 78 - Child/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
2 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
3 Peyton, Madelyn Sonego 0.00

Class: 79 - Child/Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00
2 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
3 Gemini, Michelle B. Hannan 0.00
4 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00
5 Peyton, Madelyn Sonego 0.00

Class: 95 - OHJA/NEST/KHJA Medal 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna L. Kuhn, Nelson 10.00
2 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
3 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 4.00
4 Avah D. Turner, Wonderful Tonight 0.00
5 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 1.00
6 Audrey R. Werling, Mr. Mugs 0.00

Class: 96 - OHJA/NEST/KHJA Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Kuhn, No Salt All Sugar 10.00
2 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 6.00
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 0.00
4 Leah M. Chafty, Bold Endeavor 0.00

Class: 203 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Briege A. Ireland, Blessa Jane 0.00
3 CARLIE SCOLL0, SHANON 0.00
4 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00

Class: 204 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briege A. Ireland, Blessa Jane 0.00
2 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
3 Ella K. Schaffer, Just A Bold Love 0.00
4 CARLIE SCOLL0, SHANON 0.00

Class: 205 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Ella K. Schaffer, Just A Bold Love 0.00
3 Briege A. Ireland, Blessa Jane 0.00
4 CARLIE SCOLL0, SHANON 0.00
5 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00

Class: 212 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anya Craft, I知 Special 0.00
2 Anna L. Kuhn, Nelson 10.00
3 Olivia J. Morrissette, Wonderful Tonight 0.00
4 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 4.00
5 Audrey R. Werling, Mr. Mugs 0.00
6 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 2.00
7 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 0.00
8 Alaina Maller, Teagan 0.00

Class: 213 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia J. Morrissette, Wonderful Tonight 0.00
2 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 10.00
3 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
4 Anya Craft, I知 Special 0.00
5 Anna L. Kuhn, Nelson 3.00
6 Audrey R. Werling, Mr. Mugs 0.00
7 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 0.00
8 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 0.00

Class: 214 - Intermediate Child/Adult Eq 2'6" Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 15.00
2 Anna L. Kuhn, Nelson 10.00
3 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
4 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 4.00
5 Abby M. Saling, Velveteen Kat 0.00
6 Olivia J. Morrissette, Wonderful Tonight 0.00
7 Alaina Maller, Teagan 0.00
8 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 0.00

Class: 218 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anya Craft, I知 Special 0.00
2 Avah D. Turner, Oopsy Daisy 0.00
3 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 4.00

Class: 219 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avah D. Turner, Oopsy Daisy 0.00
2 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 6.00
3 Anya Craft, I知 Special 0.00

Class: 220 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6" Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anya Craft, I知 Special 0.00
2 Emma M. Heron, Assendruplunds Cameroun 6.00
3 Avah D. Turner, Oopsy Daisy 0.00

Class: 227 - 15 - Adult Equitation 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00
2 Leah M. Chafty, Bold Endeavor 0.00
3 Madelyn Sonego, Peyton 0.00

Class: 228 - 15 - Adult Equitation 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah M. Chafty, Bold Endeavor 0.00
2 Madelyn Sonego, Peyton 0.00
3 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00

Class: 229 - 15 - Adult Equitation 3'0" Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah M. Chafty, Bold Endeavor 0.00
2 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00
3 Madelyn Sonego, Peyton 0.00

Class: 230 - OHJA W/T Equitation Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubia E. Oliveira, Glen Ridge Snow Day 0.00
2 Lisa Crawford, Maebelle 0.00
3 Ella Hileman, Sir Augustus 0.00
4 Makenna R. Kuhn, Fancy Seeing You Here 0.00
5 Isabeli E. Oliveira, Fancy Girl 0.00

Class: 231 - OHJA W/T Equitation Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubia E. Oliveira, Glen Ridge Snow Day 0.00
2 Lisa Crawford, Maebelle 0.00
3 Ella Hileman, Sir Augustus 0.00
4 Makenna R. Kuhn, Fancy Seeing You Here 0.00
5 Isabeli E. Oliveira, Fancy Girl 0.00

Class: 234 - OHJA W/T Equitation Poles Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubia E. Oliveira, Glen Ridge Snow Day 0.00
2 Lisa Crawford, Maebelle 0.00
3 Ella Hileman, Sir Augustus 0.00
4 Makenna R. Kuhn, Fancy Seeing You Here 0.00
5 Isabeli E. Oliveira, Fancy Girl 0.00

Class: 235 - OHJA Cross Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliya Kidd, Our Little Rascal 10.00
2 Maddie Martz, Bennie And The Jets 0.00
3 Mckenna Hensley, Fiona 0.00
4 Addison Kidd, Sir Augustus 2.00

Class: 236 - OHJA Cross Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Martz, Bennie And The Jets 0.00
2 Eliya Kidd, Our Little Rascal 6.00
3 Addison Kidd, Sir Augustus 4.00
4 Mckenna Hensley, Fiona 0.00

Class: 239 - OHJA Cross Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliya Kidd, Our Little Rascal 10.00
2 Addison Kidd, Sir Augustus 6.00
3 Maddie Martz, Bennie And The Jets 0.00
4 Mckenna Hensley, Fiona 0.00

Class: 302 - Three Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Oracle PF 10.00
2 In the Red, Kara Corpman 0.00

Class: 303 - Four to Six Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qizmet SF 10.00
2 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie T. Darscheid 0.00
3 Katarina, Sara C. Santisi 0.00

Class: 808 - Hopeful Jumper / TIP 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor Jerry, Jessica M. Gibson 0.00
2 Mystery Machine, Julia Rietz 0.00
3 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
4 Military Legend, Sidney Strawser 0.00
5 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00
6 Paradox, Nicole E. Miller 0.00
7 Leather and Lacey, Carrie C. McCurrach 0.00
8 HIGHJINX, kinsey troyer 0.00
10 Winston (Simply I Suppose), BRIANNA N. NACKES 0.00

Class: 809 - Hopeful Jumper / TIP 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHJINX, kinsey troyer 0.00
2 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00
3 Mystery Machine, Julia Rietz 0.00
4 Sailor Jerry, Jessica M. Gibson 0.00
5 Winston (Simply I Suppose), BRIANNA N. NACKES 0.00
6 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
7 Military Legend, Sidney Strawser 0.00
9 Paradox, Nicole E. Miller 0.00
10 Leather and Lacey, Carrie C. McCurrach 0.00

Class: 810 - Hopeful Jumper / TIP 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradox, Nicole E. Miller 0.00
2 Sailor Jerry, Jessica M. Gibson 0.00
3 Mystery Machine, Julia Rietz 0.00
4 Pie in the Sky, Samantha Haas 0.00
5 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia R. Harbin 3.00
6 Capitol C, Natalie E. Gonzales 0.00
7 Leather and Lacey, Carrie C. McCurrach 0.00
8 Winston (Simply I Suppose), BRIANNA N. NACKES 0.00
9 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
10 HIGHJINX, kinsey troyer 0.00
11 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00
12 Military Legend, Sidney Strawser 0.00

Class: 811 - Hopeful Jumper / TIP 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor Jerry, Jessica M. Gibson 0.00
2 HIGHJINX, kinsey troyer 0.00
3 Pie in the Sky, Samantha Haas 0.00
4 Mystery Machine, Julia Rietz 0.00
5 Leather and Lacey, Carrie C. McCurrach 0.00
6 Paradox, Nicole E. Miller 0.00
8 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00
9 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
10 Military Legend, Sidney Strawser 0.00
11 Capitol C, Natalie E. Gonzales 0.00
12 Winston (Simply I Suppose), BRIANNA N. NACKES 0.00

Class: 812 - Intermediate Child Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Rebecca L. Leipold 0.00
2 NAPONYAN, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
3 Fernhill Full Throttle, Emma Miklos 0.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 2.00
5 Spitfire's Pilot, Briana A. Ancalmo 1.00
6 Oopsy Daisy, Avah D. Turner 0.00

Class: 813 - Intermediate Child Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire's Pilot, Briana A. Ancalmo 10.00
2 NAPONYAN, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
3 Fernhill Full Throttle, Emma Miklos 0.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 2.00
5 Mischief Managed, Rebecca L. Leipold 0.00
6 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00

Class: 814 - Intermediate Child Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Rebecca L. Leipold 0.00
2 Fernhill Full Throttle, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 NAPONYAN, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 2.00
5 Mystery Machine, Avah D. Turner 0.00
6 Spitfire's Pilot, Briana A. Ancalmo 0.50

Class: 815 - Intermediate Child Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Rebecca L. Leipold 0.00
2 Fernhill Full Throttle, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 Mystery Machine, Avah D. Turner 0.00
4 NAPONYAN, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
5 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Emma M. Heron 1.00
6 C'est La Vie, Katherine A. Turner 0.00

Class: 816 - Intermediate Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brosnan, Lorien P. Luehrs 0.00
2 Splash, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00
3 Paradox, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00
4 Nikolai PS Z, Jack Tower 0.00
5 Bossa Nova, Valerie R. Hicks 0.00

Class: 817 - Intermediate Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brosnan, Lorien P. Luehrs 0.00
2 Bossa Nova, Valerie R. Hicks 0.00
3 Splash, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00
4 Nikolai PS Z, Jack Tower 0.00
5 Mystery Machine, Julia Rietz 0.00
6 Can't Stop Won't Stop, Dawn M. Bush 0.00
7 Paradox, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00
8 Business as usual, Kara E. Dykstra 0.00

Class: 818 - Intermediate Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
2 Splash, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00
3 Nikolai PS Z, Jack Tower 0.00
4 Can't Stop Won't Stop, Dawn M. Bush 0.00
5 Revelation, Elaina F. Schimer 0.00
6 Brosnan, Lorien P. Luehrs 0.00

Class: 819 - Intermediate Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brosnan, Lorien P. Luehrs 0.00
2 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00
3 Splash, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00
4 Revelation, Elaina F. Schimer 0.00
5 Paradox, Grace E. Kiraly 0.00
6 Business as usual, Kara E. Dykstra 0.00

Class: 821 - Schooling Training / TIP 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia R. Harbin 10.00
2 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00

Class: 822 - Schooling Training / TIP 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia R. Harbin 10.00
2 Little Mac Attack, Catherine Foreman Hesterburg 0.00

Class: 823 - Schooling Training / TIP 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00

Class: 824 - Schooling Training / TIP 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia R. Harbin 6.00

Class: 825 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
2 Codetalker, Mara White 0.00
3 Carlos G, Lenna M. Hoff 0.00
4 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
5 Buffalo Trace, Kelsey McConnell 0.00

Class: 826 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos G, Lenna M. Hoff 0.00
2 Buffalo Trace, Kelsey McConnell 0.00
3 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
4 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
5 Codetalker, Mara White 0.00

Class: 827 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codetalker, Mara White 0.00
2 Buffalo Trace, Kelsey McConnell 0.00
3 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
4 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00

Class: 828 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codetalker, Mara White 0.00
2 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 Bold Endeavor, Leah M. Chafty 0.00
4 Buffalo Trace, Kelsey McConnell 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top