Lakeside Arena, March I

Lakeside Arena

March 6, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Change Order Michele Power 20.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kentucky Bound Abbie Storandt 15.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smart King Colonel Savanna R. Rennirt 0.00
Reserve Tidecreek Abigail Finley Scheffel 15.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Southern Bling Joyce E. Brinsfield 30.00
Reserve Icarius 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 20.00
Reserve Olaf SCF Abbie Storandt 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Custom Havana Finley Scheffel 20.00
Reserve High Hopes Gracie Stamper 15.00
Training/Schooling Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 20.00
Reserve Sweet Anne Lea Jon C. Thompson 15.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zeus Kayden Gundry 0.00
Reserve Findaway Mason Trena Kerr 22.50
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Im A Burrito Kaleb Alden 15.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enterprising To Win 0.00
Reserve One More Round 0.00
Reserve Mr. Duddles 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just What The Doctor Ordered Ashley Lankford 20.00
Reserve Take a Chance 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 20.00
Reserve Dublin 0.00
Thoroughbred Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Johnie J Morehead State University 20.00
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Beginner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Prickorys Sonata Marlee G. McGaw 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfect Mark Anna V. Phelan 30.00
Champion To The Max Lucy G. Powell 30.00
Reserve Count Me In Margaret Mitz 22.50
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion To The Max Lucy G. Powell 20.00
Champion Cousteau Blaire G. DeHope 20.00
Reserve Winter Is Coming Jenna Roque 15.00
Reserve Finest feather by far Caroline Smith 15.00

Class: 1 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 10.00
2 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 6.00
3 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price (Payton) 4.00
4 Kynli L. Dixon, Sabrina 0.00
5 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 1.00

Class: 2 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 10.00
2 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 6.00
3 Kynli L. Dixon, Sabrina 0.00
4 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 2.00
5 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price (Payton) 1.00
6 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00

Class: 3 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 10.00
2 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
3 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 4.00
4 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 2.00
5 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price (Payton) 1.00
6 Kynli L. Dixon, Sabrina 0.00

Class: 4 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 10.00
2 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 6.00
3 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
4 Brooke M. Manley, Two Blondes and a Blue 2.00

Class: 5 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 10.00
2 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 6.00
3 Brooke M. Manley, Two Blondes and a Blue 4.00
4 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00

Class: 6 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 10.00
2 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
3 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 4.00
4 Brooke M. Manley, Two Blondes and a Blue 2.00

Class: 13 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 15.00
2 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 10.00
3 Macie Zuber, Nutter Butter 5.00
4 Lilli N. Seto, Shiny Tiny Dancer 0.00
5 Rylee M. Blasi, Bugsy 0.00
6 Evelyn R. Hills, Letters To Juliet 2.00

Class: 14 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 15.00
2 Lilli N. Seto, Shiny Tiny Dancer 0.00
3 Rylee M. Blasi, Bugsy 0.00
4 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 4.00
5 Macie Zuber, Nutter Butter 3.00
6 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00

Class: 15 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli N. Seto, Shiny Tiny Dancer 0.00
2 Macie Zuber, Nutter Butter 10.00
3 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 5.00
4 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 4.00
5 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
6 Rylee M. Blasi, Bugsy 0.00

Class: 16 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 15.00
2 Margaret Mitz, Count Me In 10.00
3 Ellie Kovach, Naughty Or Nice 5.00
4 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 4.00
5 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
6 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 2.00

Class: 17 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 15.00
2 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 10.00
3 Margaret Mitz, Count Me In 5.00
4 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 4.00
5 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 3.00
6 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 2.00

Class: 18 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Mitz, Count Me In 15.00
2 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
3 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 5.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 4.00
5 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 3.00
6 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 2.00

Class: 27 - Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lasting Ovation, Kyle Davies 0.00

Class: 28 - Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 0.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarius, Alex Beckstett 0.00
2 Southern Bling, Joyce E. Brinsfield 10.00
3 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 5.00
4 Demolition, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
5 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 3.00
6 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Bling, Joyce E. Brinsfield 15.00
2 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
3 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 5.00
4 Icarius, Alex Beckstett 0.00
5 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00
6 Demolition, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 15.00
2 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 10.00
3 Icarius, Alex Beckstett 0.00
4 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00
5 Take a Chance, Willa C. Newell 0.00
6 Southern Bling, Joyce E. Brinsfield 2.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Willa C. Newell 0.00
2 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 6.00
3 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
4 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 2.00
5 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00
6 I Need A Hug, Lucy Stopher 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 10.00
2 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 6.00
3 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 4.00
4 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 2.00
5 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00
6 I Need A Hug, Lucy Stopher 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider U/S 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 10.00
2 Take a Chance, Willa C. Newell 0.00
3 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 4.00
4 I Need A Hug, Lucy Stopher 0.00
5 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 1.00
6 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00
2 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 6.00
3 Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo, Sabine Nicoson 4.00
4 NOIR, Alexandra K. Rendle 0.00
5 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 1.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 10.00
2 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 6.00
3 NOIR, Alexandra K. Rendle 0.00
4 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00
5 Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo, Sabine Nicoson 1.00
6 Sabrina, Eleanor B. Gardner 0.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00
2 Sabrina, Eleanor B. Gardner 0.00
3 Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo, Sabine Nicoson 4.00
4 NOIR, Alexandra K. Rendle 0.00
5 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 1.00
6 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 0.50

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 10.00
2 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 6.00
3 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 4.00
4 Eleanor B. Gardner, Sabrina 0.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 10.00
2 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 6.00
3 Eleanor B. Gardner, Sabrina 0.00
4 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 2.00

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enterprising To Win, Audrey Truelove 0.00
2 Mr. Duddles, Kylee P. Redman 0.00
3 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00
4 One More Round, Gina M. Sparacino 0.00
5 Jackson, Jenna H. Lowe 0.00
6 Clock Strikes Twelve, Kara Bridgewater 0.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Round, Gina M. Sparacino 0.00
2 Mr. Duddles, Kylee P. Redman 0.00
3 Jackson, Jenna H. Lowe 0.00
4 Southern Bling, Gabby DiLemme 0.00
5 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00
6 Clock Strikes Twelve, Kara Bridgewater 0.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 15.00
2 Enterprising To Win, Audrey Truelove 0.00
3 Southern Bling, Gabby DiLemme 0.00
4 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 4.00
5 Jackson, Jenna H. Lowe 0.00
6 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Bridgewater, Clock Strikes Twelve 0.00
2 Hillary Whitehead, Dublin 0.00
3 Abigayle G. Buttry, Red Alert 5.00
4 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
5 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 3.00
6 Gabby DiLemme, Southern Bling 0.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline McCusker, Shda Puta Ring On It 15.00
2 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
3 Gabby DiLemme, Southern Bling 0.00
4 Taylor N. Hicks, Faro 4.00
5 Abigayle G. Buttry, Red Alert 3.00
6 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 2.00

Class: 53 - 12 and Over Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 10.00
2 Julia C. Thompson, Marauder's Dash 6.00
3 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 4.00
4 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 2.00
5 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 1.00
6 Larkin Albarado, Sf Lil Bit O Texas 0.00

Class: 54 - 12 and Over Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 10.00
2 Mary Abbott, Levitation 0.00
3 Julia C. Thompson, Marauder's Dash 4.00
4 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 2.00
5 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 1.00
6 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 0.50

Class: 58 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Honor me, Natassia Stallings 0.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 4.00
4 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 HH Nine Iron, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6:    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 6.00
3 Honor me, Natassia Stallings 0.00
4 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 HH Nine Iron, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Honor me, Natassia Stallings 0.00
3 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 4.00
4 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 61 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00
4 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
5 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
6 Vindicated, Brian Leach 0.00

Class: 62 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
2 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00
4 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
5 Vindicated, Brian Leach 0.00
6 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00

Class: 63 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00
3 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00
4 Vindicated, Brian Leach 0.00
5 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
6 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
3 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 0.00
4 Heaintwhistlindixie, Alison B. Kropf 0.00
5 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 1.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
4 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 0.00
5 Heaintwhistlindixie, Alison B. Kropf 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 10.00
2 Heaintwhistlindixie, Alison B. Kropf 0.00
3 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 10.00
2 Alison B. Kropf, Heaintwhistlindixie 6.00
3 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
4 Pamela Domash, Vindicated 0.00
5 Cora A. Clary, Just G 1.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 10.00
2 Alison B. Kropf, Heaintwhistlindixie 6.00
3 Emma R. Owens, Faro 4.00
4 Cora A. Clary, Just G 2.00
5 Marlee G. McGaw, Prickorys Sonata 1.00

Class: 69 - Modified Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marauder's Dash, Julia C. Thompson 0.00

Class: 70 - Modifies Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marauder's Dash, Julia C. Thompson 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 2.00

Class: 78 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Change Order, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 2.00

Class: 79 - Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00
3 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 4.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 2.00
5 Levitation, Mary Abbott 0.00

Class: 80 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 6.00
3 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00
4 Just G, Cora A. Clary 2.00
5 Bugsy, Olivia M. Blasi 0.00

Class: 81 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Ricky Bobby, Kate McCoy 0.00
3 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 4.00
4 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00
5 Bugsy, Olivia M. Blasi 0.00
6 Live Lucky, Brian Leach 0.00

Class: 82 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 6.00
3 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00
4 Live Lucky, Brian Leach 0.00
5 Ricky Bobby, Kate McCoy 0.00
6 Bugsy, Olivia M. Blasi 0.00

Class: 83 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
2 What's Up Roc, Ashley Watts 0.00
3 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 5.00
4 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
5 We're Not In Kansas Anymore, Tyler P. Pyle 3.00
6 Spanish Ghost, Fiona R. Gabhart 2.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
2 We're Not In Kansas Anymore, Tyler P. Pyle 10.00
3 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
4 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik 0.00
5 Spanish Ghost, Fiona R. Gabhart 3.00
6 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 0.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Findaway Mason, Camryn Mulzer 15.00
2 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
3 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
4 We're Not In Kansas Anymore, Tyler P. Pyle 4.00
5 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik 0.00
6 Master Piece Z, Ruth A. Rosendaul 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 Sf Lil Bit O Texas, Larkin Albarado 0.00
4 Master Piece Z, Ruth A. Rosendaul 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
2 Sf Lil Bit O Texas, Larkin Albarado 0.00
3 Master Piece Z, Ruth A. Rosendaul 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 Sf Lil Bit O Texas, Larkin Albarado 0.00
4 Master Piece Z, Ruth A. Rosendaul 0.00

Class: 89 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 10.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 6.00
3 Final Edition (Ironhead Mark), Kayden Gundry 0.00
4 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00
5 Ninerís Blaze, Piper N. Joseph 0.00
6 River City Gem, Hannah M. Rutledge 0.00

Class: 90 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 6.00
3 Ninerís Blaze, Piper N. Joseph 0.00
4 River City Gem, Hannah M. Rutledge 0.00
5 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00

Class: 91 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 10.00
2 Power Trip, Sarah C. Younger 0.00
3 Ninerís Blaze, Piper N. Joseph 0.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 2.00
5 River City Gem, Hannah M. Rutledge 0.00
6 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00

Class: 92 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 What's Up Roc, Ashley Watts 0.00
3 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 4.00
4 Power Trip, Sarah C. Younger 0.00
5 Final Edition (Ironhead Mark), Kayden Gundry 0.00

Class: 93 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 10.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 6.00

Class: 94 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 6.00

Class: 105 - KHJA 2' Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese A. Griffin, Remington 15.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 10.00
3 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 5.00
4 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 4.00
5 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 3.00
6 Abigayle G. Buttry, Red Alert 2.00

Class: 106 - KHJA 2'6" and Adult 2'6"Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma R. Owens, Faro 10.00
2 Alison B. Kropf, Heaintwhistlindixie 6.00
3 Marlee G. McGaw, Prickorys Sonata 4.00

Class: 108 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 10.00
2 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 6.00
3 Meghan Carney, Gottobeperfect 4.00
4 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top