Country Heir September I

Fayetteville, OH

September 10 - 12, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabochon 0.00
Reserve Airstream 0.00
Green Hunter 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Undressed N Radical 0.00
Reserve No Salt All Sugar Madelyn Kuhn 30.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jackson 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Keep Believin 0.00
Reserve Mortons Tom Cat Ella Norman 30.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Facetime 0.00
Reserve Aisle Be Good 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kraftsman 0.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 30.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cremissimo 0.00
Reserve No Worries 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hot Wheels 0.00
Reserve Elf On The Shelf Delanie Borders 30.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 40.00
Reserve Reba Elizabeth A. Feeney 30.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crest of Waves 0.00
Reserve Churchill Emily White 30.00
Green Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabochon 0.00
Reserve Dalliance Charlotte L. Kunes 30.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Idyllic Aimee G. Kemper 30.00
Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Guest list 0.00
Reserve Cabochon 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Salt All Sugar Madelyn Kuhn 40.00
Reserve Shameless Emilie G. Smith 30.00
Children's Working Hunter 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inspired 0.00
Novice Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Olaf SCF Abbie Storandt 40.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lemoncello Harper Anderson 0.00
Reserve Bubu Lubu Lyla Scheller 0.00

Class: 4 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 5 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 6 - $99 Performance Hunter 3'3" u/s    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 10 - $125 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 20.00
2 Pursuit, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 15.00
3 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
4 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 11 - $125 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
2 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 15.00
3 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
4 Pursuit, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 5.00

Class: 12 - $125 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
2 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
3 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 10.00
4 Pursuit, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 5.00

Class: 13 - $124 Green Hunter 3' u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 0.00
2 Pursuit, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 15.00
3 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 10.00

Class: 14 - $125 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Catch UR Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 15 - $125 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Catch UR Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 16 - $125 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Catch UR Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 17 - $124 Green Hunter 3'3" u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Catch UR Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 66 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 20.00
2 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 15.00
3 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline Pavlin 0.00

Class: 67 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 20.00
2 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline Pavlin 0.00
3 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 10.00

Class: 68 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 20.00
2 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 15.00

Class: 70 - $99 Junior Hunter 3'3" u/s    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Salt All Sugar, Madelyn Kuhn 20.00
2 Shameless, Emilie G. Smith 15.00

Class: 76 - $100 Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep Believin, Molly Brooks 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 15.00
3 Kissed By The Bay 10.00
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 4.00
6 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 3.00
7 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00

Class: 77 - $100 Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep Believin, Molly Brooks 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 15.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 10.00
4 Kissed By The Bay 5.00
5 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 4.00
6 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley M. Russell 3.00
7 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 0.00

Class: 78 - $100 Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 20.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 15.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 10.00
4 Keep Believin, Molly Brooks 0.00
5 Kissed By The Bay 4.00

Class: 80 - $99 Pony Hunter u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep Believin, Molly Brooks 0.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 15.00
3 Kissed By The Bay 10.00
4 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 4.00

Class: 101 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie Borders 20.00
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00

Class: 102 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00
2 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie Borders 15.00
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 0.00

Class: 103 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 0.00
3 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie Borders 10.00

Class: 104 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 0.00
3 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie Borders 10.00

Class: 105 - Children's Pony Hunter u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elf On The Shelf, Delanie Borders 20.00
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
2 Jackson, Emma Linton 0.00
3 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00
4 Superfly, Olivia Wilson 0.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 3.00
7 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 20.00
2 Jackson, Emma Linton 0.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00
5 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00
6 Superfly, Olivia Wilson 0.00
7 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superfly, Olivia Wilson 0.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 10.00
4 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 3.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Emma Linton 0.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
3 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00
4 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Superfly, Olivia Wilson 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter 3' u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 20.00
2 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 15.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00
5 Jackson, Emma Linton 0.00
6 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00
7 Superfly, Olivia Wilson 0.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airstream, Sophia Marino 0.00
2 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
3 Warrington, Jessica L. Franken 0.00
4 Cabochon, Sophie M. Carlin 0.00
5 Sabrina CTF, Jacqueline Black 0.00
6 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie M. Carlin 0.00
2 Airstream, Sophia Marino 0.00
3 Warrington, Jessica L. Franken 0.00
4 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
5 Sabrina CTF, Jacqueline Black 0.00
6 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie M. Carlin 0.00
2 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
3 Airstream, Sophia Marino 0.00
4 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 Sabrina CTF, Jacqueline Black 0.00
6 Warrington, Jessica L. Franken 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
2 Airstream, Sophia Marino 0.00
3 Sabrina CTF, Jacqueline Black 0.00
4 Cabochon, Sophie M. Carlin 0.00
5 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
6 Warrington, Jessica L. Franken 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina CTF, Jacqueline Black 0.00
2 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie M. Carlin 0.00
4 Warrington, Jessica L. Franken 0.00
5 Rio Bravo, Elli Wilson 0.00
6 Airstream, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 145 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic, Ava Mercker 0.00
2 Styles, Eleanor Eavenson 0.00
3 Here comes the Sun, Catie Rudisell 0.00
4 Coriano VDV, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 5.00
6 Dragon, Aidan Placek 0.00
7 Walker, Danielle Leach 0.00
8 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00

Class: 146 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic, Ava Mercker 0.00
2 Coriano VDV, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
3 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 15.00
4 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 0.00
5 Walker, Danielle Leach 0.00
6 Pizarro, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
7 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 0.00
8 Styles, Eleanor Eavenson 0.00

Class: 147 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragon, Aidan Placek 0.00
2 Coriano VDV, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
3 Here comes the Sun, Catie Rudisell 0.00
4 Walker, Danielle Leach 0.00
5 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 0.00
6 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 4.00
7 Styles, Eleanor Eavenson 0.00
8 GREY GOOSE, Julie C. Rosselot 0.00

Class: 148 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styles, Eleanor Eavenson 0.00
2 Pizarro, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
3 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 15.00
4 Here comes the Sun, Catie Rudisell 0.00
5 Walker, Danielle Leach 0.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Julie C. Rosselot 0.00
7 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 0.00
8 Dragon, Aidan Placek 0.00

Class: 149 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Taylor J. Christoff 25.00
2 Walker, Danielle Leach 0.00
3 Pizarro, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Coriano VDV, Elizabeth Lowengart 0.00
5 Celtic, Ava Mercker 0.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Julie C. Rosselot 0.00
7 Dragon, Aidan Placek 0.00
8 Styles, Eleanor Eavenson 0.00

Class: 150 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cremissimo, Abigail Manning 0.00
2 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
3 No Worries, Elaina C. Davis 0.00
4 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 10.00
5 MG Grandiose, Ellie Welte 0.00
6 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
7 Just My Luck, Sophie Miller 0.00
8 My Clementine, Addison L. Alderman 0.00

Class: 151 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina C. Davis 0.00
2 Cremissimo, Abigail Manning 0.00
3 Just My Luck, Sophie Miller 0.00
4 MG Grandiose, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 5.00
6 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 0.00
7 My Clementine, Addison L. Alderman 0.00
8 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 0.00

Class: 152 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cremissimo, Abigail Manning 0.00
2 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 0.00
3 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
4 No Worries, Elaina C. Davis 0.00
5 MG Grandiose, Ellie Welte 0.00
6 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
7 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 0.00
8 My Clementine, Addison L. Alderman 0.00

Class: 153 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MG Grandiose, Ellie Welte 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sophie Miller 0.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 15.00
4 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
5 No Worries, Elaina C. Davis 0.00
6 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 4.00
7 My Clementine, Addison L. Alderman 0.00
8 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 0.00

Class: 154 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" u/s    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Clementine, Addison L. Alderman 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sophie Miller 0.00
3 MG Grandiose, Ellie Welte 0.00
4 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 10.00
5 No Worries, Elaina C. Davis 0.00
6 Cremissimo, Abigail Manning 0.00
7 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 0.00
8 Whimsical Willow, Samantha Williams 0.00

Class: 155 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
2 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
3 Proseco, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
4 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 5.00

Class: 156 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
2 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
4 Proseco, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 157 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 15.00

Class: 158 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" u/s    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 15.00

Class: 159 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 20.00
2 Crest of Waves, Anna Wood 0.00
3 Written In The Stars, Sophie Whitesel 0.00
4 Quintessential, Susanna Schwartz 5.00
5 Hustlin Mr Te, Anna Kellerman 0.00
6 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 0.00
7 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
8 Irish Illusion, Abigail Williams 0.00

Class: 160 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Anna Wood 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 15.00
3 Quintessential, Susanna Schwartz 10.00
4 Written In The Stars, Sophie Whitesel 0.00
5 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
6 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 0.00
7 Irish Illusion, Abigail Williams 0.00
8 Hustlin Mr Te, Anna Kellerman 0.00

Class: 161 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Anna Wood 0.00
2 Written In The Stars, Sophie Whitesel 0.00
3 Quintessential, Susanna Schwartz 10.00
4 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 5.00
5 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
6 Hustlin Mr Te, Anna Kellerman 0.00
7 Billie Jean (USHJA), Jenna Stephan 0.00
8 Irish Illusion, Abigail Williams 0.00

Class: 162 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
2 Crest of Waves, Anna Wood 0.00
3 Irish Illusion, Abigail Williams 0.00
4 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 5.00
5 Hustlin Mr Te, Anna Kellerman 0.00
6 Billie Jean (USHJA), Jenna Stephan 0.00
7 Written In The Stars, Sophie Whitesel 0.00
8 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 0.00

Class: 163 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Anna Wood 0.00
2 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 0.00
3 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
4 Written In The Stars, Sophie Whitesel 0.00
5 Quintessential, Susanna Schwartz 4.00
6 Irish Illusion, Abigail Williams 0.00
7 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 0.00
8 Billie Jean (USHJA), Jenna Stephan 0.00

Class: 164 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
3 Struck By Whitening, Eleanor Cole 0.00
4 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
5 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 0.00

Class: 165 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
2 Struck By Whitening, Eleanor Cole 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
4 Top Gun, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
5 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 0.00

Class: 166 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
3 Top Gun, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
4 Struck By Whitening, Eleanor Cole 0.00
5 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 0.00

Class: 167 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
3 Top Gun, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
4 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 0.00
5 Struck By Whitening, Eleanor Cole 0.00

Class: 168 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Struck By Whitening, Eleanor Cole 0.00
2 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
3 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 0.00
4 Top Gun, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
5 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00

Class: 169 - Future Hunter 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Maureen A. Fagan 0.00
2 Aisle Be Good, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00
3 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 0.00
4 Bound to be a Duke, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00
5 Sanibel, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00

Class: 170 - Future Hunter 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Maureen A. Fagan 0.00
2 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 0.00
3 Sanibel, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00
4 Aisle Be Good, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00

Class: 171 - Future Hunter 18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Maureen A. Fagan 0.00
2 Aisle Be Good, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00
3 Bound to be a Duke, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00
4 Wheelie Ernest, Sarah M. Guidice 0.00
5 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 0.00

Class: 172 - Future Hunter 18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Maureen A. Fagan 0.00
2 Aisle Be Good, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00
3 Wheelie Ernest, Sarah M. Guidice 0.00
4 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 0.00
5 Bound to be a Duke, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00
6 Sanibel, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00

Class: 173 - Future Hunter 18" u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 0.00
2 Facetime, Maureen A. Fagan 0.00
3 Aisle Be Good, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00
4 Sanibel, Noelle Mumpower-Davis 0.00

Class: 409 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper .90m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacifico, Hannah Schmidt 0.00
2 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 15.00
3 Qacharel, Helen Griffith 0.00
4 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
5 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 0.00
6 Contender's blessing, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
7 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00

Class: 410 - Novice Child/Adult Jumper .90m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qacharel, Helen Griffith 0.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
3 Contender's blessing, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
4 Pretty Woman, Amy Myers 0.00
5 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
6 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 3.00
7 Pacifico, Hannah Schmidt 0.00
8 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 411 - $300 Novice Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 20.00
2 Pacifico, Hannah Schmidt 0.00
3 Pretty Woman, Amy Myers 0.00
4 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
5 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 0.00
6 Contender's blessing, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
7 Qacharel, Helen Griffith 0.00

Class: 413 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 20.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 15.00
3 Raquel MWF, Shaylah Whittle 0.00
4 Revere, Alex Ronningen 5.00
5 Mint Julip, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 0.00
6 Largate, Ashley Murray 0.00
7 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 0.00

Class: 414 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
2 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 15.00
3 Largate, Ashley Murray 0.00
4 Revere, Alex Ronningen 5.00
5 Mint Julip, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 0.00
6 Raquel MWF, Shaylah Whittle 0.00

Class: 415 - $300 Intermediate Children's/Adult Classic .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlina Ask, Ava Defelice 0.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 15.00
3 Raquel MWF, Shaylah Whittle 0.00
4 Largate, Ashley Murray 0.00
5 Reba, Elizabeth A. Feeney 4.00
6 Mint Julip, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 0.00
7 Revere, Alex Ronningen 0.00

Class: 433 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni¬?'s Chance, Emma Linton 0.00
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 15.00
3 Into Thin Air, Halie Townsend 0.00

Class: 434 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni¬?'s Chance, Emma Linton 0.00
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 15.00
3 Into Thin Air, Halie Townsend 0.00

Class: 435 - $300 Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni¬?'s Chance, Emma Linton 0.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
3 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
4 Reagan 85, Rosemary J. Rail 0.00
5 Into Thin Air, Halie Townsend 0.00

Class: 518 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Temple, Twinkle Toes 0.00
2 Katelyn E. Votel, Top Gun 15.00
3 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 0.00
4 Eleanor Cole, Struck By Whitening 0.00

Class: 519 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 0.00
2 Eleanor Cole, Struck By Whitening 0.00
3 Katelyn E. Votel, Top Gun 10.00
4 Morgan Temple, Twinkle Toes 0.00

Class: 520 - Opportunity Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Wood, Crest of Waves 0.00
2 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential 15.00
3 Sarah M. Painter, Rio Ricardo 0.00
4 Sophie Whitesel, Written In The Stars 0.00
5 Elizabeth Howard, Bon Ballet 0.00
6 Abigail Williams, Irish Illusion 0.00
7 Anna Kellerman, Hustlin Mr Te 0.00

Class: 521 - Opportunity Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Whitesel, Written In The Stars 0.00
2 Anna Wood, Crest of Waves 0.00
3 Sarah M. Painter, Rio Ricardo 0.00
4 Abigail Williams, Irish Illusion 0.00
5 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential 4.00
6 Elizabeth Howard, Bon Ballet 0.00
7 Anna Kellerman, Hustlin Mr Te 0.00

Class: 524 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elaina C. Davis, No Worries 25.00
2 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 20.00
3 Abigail Manning, Cremissimo 0.00
4 Alexandra Ronningen, Revere 10.00
5 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 0.00
6 Ellie Welte, MG Grandiose 0.00
7 Sophie Miller, Just My Luck 0.00
8 Addison L. Alderman, My Clementine 0.00

Class: 525 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Welte, MG Grandiose 0.00
2 Ainsley M. Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 20.00
3 Samantha Williams, Whimsical Willow 0.00
4 Sophie Miller, Just My Luck 0.00
5 Addison L. Alderman, My Clementine 0.00
6 Alexandra Ronningen, Revere 4.00
7 Rylee Eilerman, Si¬?Vous Plait 0.00
8 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 0.00

Class: 526 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Giorgio, Pizarro 0.00
2 Eleanor Eavenson, Styles 0.00
3 Julie C. Rosselot, GREY GOOSE 0.00
4 Taylor J. Christoff, Gratitude 10.00
5 Ava Mercker, Celtic 0.00
6 Catie Rudisell, Here comes the Sun 0.00
7 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 0.00
8 Elizabeth Lowengart, Coriano VDV 0.00

Class: 527 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mercker, Celtic 0.00
2 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 0.00
3 Catie Rudisell, Here comes the Sun 0.00
4 Julie C. Rosselot, GREY GOOSE 0.00
5 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 0.00
6 Kelsey Giorgio, Pizarro 0.00
7 Eleanor Eavenson, Styles 0.00
8 Elizabeth Lowengart, Coriano VDV 0.00

Class: 530 - Opportunity Crossrails EQ    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
2 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
3 Tenalee Grandstaff, Destined to Fly 0.00
4 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
5 Zaylee Whittle, Tiznow Times Two 0.00
6 Hayley Jackson, Skyes The Limit 0.00
7 Sophia Painter, Chincoteague¬?s Star 0.00
8 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 0.00

Class: 531 - Opportunity Crossrails EQ    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
2 Sophia Painter, Chincoteague¬?s Star 0.00
3 Tenalee Grandstaff, Destined to Fly 0.00
4 Zaylee Whittle, Tiznow Times Two 0.00
5 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
6 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
7 Renee Morgenstern, Vainglorious 0.00
8 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00

Class: 532 - Opportunity Crossrails EQ    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
2 Zaylee Whittle, Tiznow Times Two 0.00
3 Isabella Battle, Ricky bobby 0.00
4 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
5 Tenalee Grandstaff, Destined to Fly 0.00
6 Sophia Painter, Chincoteague¬?s Star 0.00
7 Hayley Jackson, Skyes The Limit 0.00
8 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 0.00

Class: 533 - Opportunity Crossrails EQ    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
2 Tenalee Grandstaff, Destined to Fly 0.00
3 Isabella Battle, Ricky bobby 0.00
4 Zaylee Whittle, Tiznow Times Two 0.00
5 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
6 Hayley Jackson, Skyes The Limit 0.00
7 Sophia Painter, Chincoteague¬?s Star 0.00
8 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 0.00

Class: 534 - Opportunity Crossrails EQ Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Morgenstern, Vainglorious 0.00
2 Beau Jones, Blue Sky 0.00
3 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
4 Zaylee Whittle, Tiznow Times Two 0.00
5 Sophia Painter, Chincoteague¬?s Star 0.00
6 Hayley Jackson, Skyes The Limit 0.00
7 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
8 Isabella Battle, Ricky bobby 0.00

Class: 535 - Exempt Walk Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
2 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 10.00

Class: 536 - Exempt Walk Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
2 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 10.00

Class: 537 - Exempt Walk Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
2 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 10.00

Class: 538 - Exempt Walk Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
2 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 15.00
3 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00

Class: 539 - Exempt Walk Trot Poles Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
2 Harper Anderson, Lemoncello 0.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top