Lakeside Arena, March II

Lakeside Arena

March 7, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 15.00
Children's Working Hunter 14 & Under - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kentucky Bound Abbie Storandt 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Erickson 0.00
Reserve Tidecreek Abigail Finley Scheffel 15.00
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Thinking Out Loud Lilli Power 20.00
Reserve This Is Me RAH Bloodstock 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lanse Mitan 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Custom Havana Finley Scheffel 20.00
Training/Schooling Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sweet Anne Lea Jon C. Thompson 20.00
Reserve Johnie J Morehead State University 15.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zeus Kayden Gundry 0.00
Reserve Spanish Ghost Morehead State University 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Im A Burrito Kaleb Alden 20.00
Reserve Tap For Ami 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lonaroo Hannah C. Hobbs 30.00
Reserve Clock Strikes Twelve 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caerindoll's Picture Perfect Rylie J. Cann 20.00
Reserve Just What The Doctor Ordered Ashley Lankford 15.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leisurely Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 20.00
Reserve Black Tie Affair 0.00
Thoroughbred Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gottobeperfect Meghan Carney 20.00
Reserve Johnie J Morehead State University 15.00
Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lasting Ovation Victory Hill Training 15.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Thinking Out Loud Lilli Power 20.00
Modified Children's/Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Change Order Michele Power 20.00
Reserve West Coast Leslie Governo 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finest feather by far Caroline Smith 20.00
Reserve Letters To Juliet Evelyn R. Hills 15.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finest feather by far Caroline Smith 20.00

Class: 1 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 10.00
2 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 6.00
3 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
4 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 2.00
5 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 1.00
6 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00

Class: 2 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
2 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 6.00
3 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 4.00
4 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 2.00
5 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00
6 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price (Payton) 0.50

Class: 3 - 8 & Under Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 10.00
2 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00
3 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price (Payton) 4.00
4 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
5 Ashlyn E. Kraemer, Chase Me Charlie 1.00
6 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.50

Class: 4 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jon C. Thompson, Dream Catcher 10.00
2 Ava e. Cox, Rudy 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 4.00
4 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
5 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 1.00
6 Olivia Walker, King of Kings 0.00

Class: 5 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Poles Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
2 Ava e. Cox, Rudy 0.00
3 Jon C. Thompson, Dream Catcher 4.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 2.00
5 Olivia Walker, King of Kings 0.00
6 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 0.50

Class: 6 - 9 & Over Walk-Trot Eq. Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava e. Cox, Rudy 0.00
2 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
3 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 4.00
4 Jon C. Thompson, Dream Catcher 2.00
5 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 1.00
6 Brooke M. Manley, Two Blondes and a Blue 0.50

Class: 13 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn R. Hills, Letters To Juliet 10.00
2 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 6.00
3 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00
4 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 2.00
5 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 1.00
6 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00

Class: 14 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 10.00
2 Evelyn R. Hills, Letters To Juliet 6.00
3 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 4.00
4 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00
5 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00

Class: 15 - 8 & Under Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest feather by far 10.00
2 Lucy G. Powell, To The Max 6.00
3 Evelyn R. Hills, Letters To Juliet 4.00
4 Molly K. SMITH, Willy 0.00
5 Rosalie Daniels, Lucky Socks 0.00
6 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.50

Class: 16 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
2 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
3 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 5.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, Cousteau 4.00
5 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 3.00
6 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 2.00

Class: 17 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
2 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
3 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 5.00
4 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 4.00
5 Margaret Mitz, Count Me In 3.00
6 Jenna Roque, Winter Is Coming 2.00

Class: 18 - 9 & Over Cross Rails Eq. Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 0.00
2 Brinley G. Keesling, Eleanor 0.00
3 Kendall Hutchison, Northwind Just Be Mine 5.00
4 Anna V. Phelan, Perfect Mark 4.00
5 Margaret Mitz, Count Me In 3.00
6 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 2.00

Class: 27 - Three-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lasting Ovation, Kyle Davies 10.00

Class: 28 - Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Notoriously Big, Devin S. Lintzenich 6.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 10.00
2 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00
3 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 4.00
4 Demolition, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
5 Good Ride Cowgirl, Elin A. Saxon 0.00
6 Defying Gravity, Emersen E. Kolb 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Horse/Pony O/F 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00
3 Good Ride Cowgirl, Elin A. Saxon 0.00
4 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 2.00
5 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 1.00
6 Demolition, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Cool Sailor, Aaron D. Edelson 6.00
3 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 4.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 2.00
5 Moves Like Jagger, Laura Rosenwald 0.00
6 Demolition, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 10.00
2 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 6.00
3 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 4.00
4 Hesacleverwolf, Clare O. Allen 0.00
5 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00
6 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 0.50

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 10.00
2 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 6.00
3 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 4.00
4 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00
5 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 1.00
6 Hesacleverwolf, Clare O. Allen 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider U/S 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Rylie J. Cann 10.00
2 Moves Like Jagger, Aly F. McGuire 0.00
3 Just What The Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
4 Remington, Reese A. Griffin 2.00
5 Summers Night, Willow A. Horst 1.00
6 Hesacleverwolf, Clare O. Allen 0.00

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 10.00
2 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
3 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00
4 Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo, Sabine Nicoson 2.00
5 Sabrina, Eleanor B. Gardner 0.00
6 NOIR, Alexandra K. Rendle 0.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00
3 Sabrina, Eleanor B. Gardner 0.00
4 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 2.00
5 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 1.00
6 NOIR, Alexandra K. Rendle 0.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erickson, Carly Masterson 0.00
2 Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo, Sabine Nicoson 6.00
3 Tidecreek Abigail, Samantha Wells 4.00
4 Pappy Van Winkle, Shelby Reynolds 2.00
5 Sabrina, Eleanor B. Gardner 0.00
6 Smart King Colonel, Lila B. Beshear 0.00

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wells, Tidecreek Abigail 10.00
2 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
3 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 4.00
4 Shelby Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 2.00
5 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 1.00
6 Eleanor B. Gardner, Sabrina 0.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor B. Gardner, Sabrina 0.00
2 Shelby Reynolds, Pappy Van Winkle 6.00
3 Carly Masterson, Erickson 0.00
4 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 2.00
5 Alexandra K. Rendle, NOIR 0.00
6 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 0.50

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 15.00
2 Jackson, Jenna H. Lowe 0.00
3 Clock Strikes Twelve, Kara Bridgewater 0.00
4 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 4.00
5 Leftys A Natural, Laynie G. Rich 3.00
6 Enterprising To Win, Audrey Truelove 0.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clock Strikes Twelve, Kara Bridgewater 0.00
2 Jackson, Jenna H. Lowe 0.00
3 Faro, Taylor N. Hicks 5.00
4 Enterprising To Win, Audrey Truelove 0.00
5 Leftys A Natural, Laynie G. Rich 3.00
6 Mr. Duddles, Kylee P. Redman 0.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Hannah C. Hobbs 15.00
2 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 10.00
3 Enterprising To Win, Audrey Truelove 0.00
4 Leftys A Natural, Laynie G. Rich 4.00
5 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 3.00
6 Southern Bling, Gabby DiLemme 0.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby DiLemme, Southern Bling 0.00
2 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
3 Kylee P. Redman, Mr. Duddles 0.00
4 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 4.00
5 Joanne Van Horn, Prince Atlantis 3.00
6 Hannah C. Hobbs, Lonaroo 2.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby DiLemme, Southern Bling 0.00
2 Abigayle G. Buttry, Red Alert 10.00
3 Taylor N. Hicks, Faro 5.00
4 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 4.00
5 Audrey Truelove, Enterprising To Win 0.00
6 Kylee P. Redman, Mr. Duddles 0.00

Class: 53 - 14 & Under Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia C. Thompson, Marauder's Dash 10.00
2 Larkin Albarado, Sf Lil Bit O Texas 0.00
3 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 4.00
4 Aila McKeown, Mr. Bubba Cat 0.00

Class: 54 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 10.00
2 Aila McKeown, Mr. Bubba Cat 0.00
3 Larkin Albarado, Sf Lil Bit O Texas 0.00
4 Julia C. Thompson, Marauder's Dash 2.00

Class: 58 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6:    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notoriously Big, Jordyn M. Bagnall 0.00
2 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 61 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00
2 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
3 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 4.00
4 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 2.00
5 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00
6 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00

Class: 62 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Vindicated, Brian Leach 0.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00
4 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
5 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00
6 Lanse Mitan, Jordan E. Sigmon 0.00

Class: 63 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 10.00
2 Vindicated, Brian Leach 0.00
3 Dublin, Brian Leach 0.00
4 Mr. Bubba Cat, Aila McKeown 0.00
5 Hush Up, Lilly J. Musso 1.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Brian Leach 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
4 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 0.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Child/Adult O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00
3 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 4.00
4 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 High Hopes, Gracie Stamper 6.00
3 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 0.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 10.00
2 Larkin Albarado, Sf Lil Bit O Texas 0.00
3 Emma R. Owens, Faro 4.00
4 Pamela Domash, Vindicated 0.00
5 Hillary Whitehead, Dublin 0.00

Class: 68 - Intermediate Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 10.00
2 Emma R. Owens, Faro 6.00
3 Hillary Whitehead, Dublin 0.00
4 Larkin Albarado, Sf Lil Bit O Texas 0.00

Class: 69 - Modified Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 West Coast, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Sf Lil Bit O Texas, Larkin Albarado 0.00
4 Marauder's Dash, Julia C. Thompson 2.00

Class: 70 - Modifies Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 West Coast, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Marauder's Dash, Julia C. Thompson 4.00

Class: 71 - Modified Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 10.00
2 West Coast, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Sf Lil Bit O Texas, Larkin Albarado 0.00
4 Marauder's Dash, Julia C. Thompson 2.00

Class: 72 - 15 & Over Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 10.00
2 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 6.00
3 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 4.00
4 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 2.00

Class: 73 - 15 & Over Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 10.00
2 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 6.00
3 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 4.00
4 Paige Thomas, Gottobeperfect 2.00

Class: 77 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 10.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 6.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00

Class: 78 - Children's/Adult Amateur O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00

Class: 79 - Children's/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Welsh Wizard, Megan N. Riddle 6.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00

Class: 80 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Ricky Bobby, Kate McCoy 0.00
3 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 4.00
4 Just G, Cora A. Clary 2.00
5 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00

Class: 81 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Ricky Bobby, Kate McCoy 0.00
3 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 4.00
4 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00
5 Just G, Cora A. Clary 1.00

Class: 82 - Beginning Jumper 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocello SCF, Casey M. O'Connell 0.00
2 Just G, Cora A. Clary 6.00
3 Ricky Bobby, Kate McCoy 0.00
4 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee G. McGaw 2.00
5 Classic Import, Claire Hillebrand 0.00
6 Diamond Darla, Katherine Gregory 0.00

Class: 83 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
2 Spanish Ghost, Fiona R. Gabhart 6.00
3 Findaway Mason, Camryn Mulzer 4.00
4 Final Edition (Ironhead Mark), Kayden Gundry 0.00
5 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 1.00
6 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik 0.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 We're Not In Kansas Anymore, Tyler P. Pyle 10.00
2 Spanish Ghost, Fiona R. Gabhart 6.00
3 Findaway Mason, Camryn Mulzer 4.00
4 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
5 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik 0.00
6 Classic Import, Claire Hillebrand 0.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Kim Gundry 0.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 Spanish Ghost, Fiona R. Gabhart 4.00
4 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik 0.00
5 Findaway Mason, Camryn Mulzer 1.00
6 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 0.50

Class: 86 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 Perfect Mark, Shannon McMahon 0.00
4 What's Up Roc, Emily Betts 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 Perfect Mark, Shannon McMahon 0.00
4 What's Up Roc, Emily Betts 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Tap For Ami, Grace Bieghler 0.00
3 What's Up Roc, Emily Betts 0.00
4 Perfect Mark, Shannon McMahon 0.00

Class: 89 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 6.00
3 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00

Class: 90 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnie J, Sally A. Reeke 10.00
2 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 4.00

Class: 91 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gottobeperfect, Paige Thomas 10.00
2 Melrose Inn, Deborah M. Snyder 0.00

Class: 92 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 10.00
2 Johnie J, Jordyn Bagnall 6.00
3 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 0.00

Class: 93 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnie J, Jordyn Bagnall 10.00
2 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 6.00
3 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 0.00
4 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 2.00

Class: 94 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 0.00
3 Sweet Anne Lea, Jon C. Thompson 4.00

Class: 105 - KHJA 2' Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabine Nicoson, Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo 15.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 10.00
3 Riley Whelan, Paint the Wind 5.00
4 Reese A. Griffin, Remington 4.00
5 Lila B. Beshear, Smart King Colonel 3.00
6 Rylie J. Cann, Caerindoll's Picture Perfect 2.00

Class: 106 - KHJA 2'6" and Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma R. Owens, Faro 10.00
2 Cora A. Clary, Just G 6.00

Class: 108 - KHJA 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo 10.00
2 Jennifer Kraemer, Bluegrass Belle 6.00
3 Megan N. Riddle, Welsh Wizard 4.00
4 Meghan Carney, Gottobeperfect 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top