Hathaway Hill, Fall

Lochmoor Stables

November 6 & 7, 2021


Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion God's Angel 0.00
Reserve Twinkle Toes 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taylored to Fit April L. Whitlock 0.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion New Beginnings Kassandra Parker 20.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 15.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Reserve The Golden Ticket 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Kaleb Alden 20.00
Reserve Frequent Flyer 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Churchill Emily White 0.00
Reserve Shda Puta Ring On It Cynthia Falk 22.50
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On The Rocks 0.00
Reserve rare find 0.00
Four-To-Six-Year-Old Hunter Breeding - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 20.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Raquel MWF 0.00
Beginner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Practically Perfect Emily L. Tinch 20.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Twinkle Toes Gabriella Sitts 0.00
Reserve Coco Cabana Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tidal Wave Jane A. Braum 0.00
Reserve Bubu Lubu Liezel Van Der Merwe 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Gun Isabella Hart 0.00
Reserve Bubu Lubu Lyla Scheller 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chincoteague's Star Madeline M. Henricks 0.00
Reserve Sweet Pickle Riley J. Wilson 22.50
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quintessential "Quin" Susanna Schwartz 30.00
Reserve Can Do Stephanie Lee 22.50
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SiíVous Plait Rylee Eilerman 0.00

Class: 2 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Old (KHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seal Shield, Alexis Meyer 0.00
2 Park Avenblu GES, Lauren Ensor 6.00

Class: 4 - Hunter Breeding 4-6 Yr Old (KHJA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Sitts, Hestia 0.00
2 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 10.00
3 Scottie G. Reibman, Shiloh 0.00
4 Fiona Gretler, Bubu Lubu 0.00
5 Madeline M. Henricks, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
6 Cristin G. Cashdollar, Simsbury 0.00
7 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 0.00
8 Kim Leach, Blue Jean Boy 0.00
9 Jessica Peace, Slam and Go 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Equitation Poles    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline M. Henricks, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
2 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 10.00
3 Zoe L. Long, My Work of Art 5.00
4 Kim Leach, Blue Jean Boy 0.00
5 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 3.00
6 Jessica Peace, Slam and Go 0.00
7 Scottie G. Reibman, Shiloh 0.00
8 Paul H. Moffett, Monte Denaro 0.00
9 Marin Nocito, Twinkle Toes 0.00
10 Cecilia Grinberg, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00

Class: 7 - Walk/Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline M. Henricks, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
2 Riley J. Wilson, Sweet Pickle 10.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 5.00
4 Jessica Peace, Slam and Go 0.00
5 Fiona Gretler, Bubu Lubu 0.00
6 Paul H. Moffett, Monte Denaro 0.00
7 Zoe L. Long, My Work of Art 0.00
8 Kim Leach, Blue Jean Boy 0.00

Class: 8 - Crossrails Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
2 Isabella Hart, Top Gun 0.00
3 Scottie G. Reibman, Shiloh 0.00
4 Isabella Minton, Perfect Timing 0.00
5 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
6 Eleanor Raker, Cielo Drive 0.00
7 Sophia Sitts, Hestia 0.00
8 Alexandra Schutt, Just Because 0.00

Class: 9 - Crossrails Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Hart, Top Gun 0.00
2 Lyla Scheller, Bubu Lubu 0.00
3 Amanda Branhan, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
4 Isabella Minton, Perfect Timing 0.00
5 Alexandra Schutt, Just Because 0.00
6 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
7 Sophia Sitts, Hestia 0.00
8 Scottie G. Reibman, Shiloh 0.00

Class: 10 - Crossrails Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Hart, Top Gun 0.00
2 Alexandra Schutt, Just Because 0.00
3 Amelia McDonald, Calvin Klein 0.00
4 Allison S. White, Leo 0.00
5 Scottie G. Reibman, Shiloh 0.00
6 Lillian Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 2.00
7 Sophia M. Painter, Chincoteague's Star 0.00
8 Anne Septic, Remington 0.00

Class: 15 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Sitts, Twinkle Toes 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00

Class: 18 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Sitts, Twinkle Toes 0.00
2 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
3 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00

Class: 19 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00
2 Gabriella Sitts, Twinkle Toes 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
4 Katelyn E. Votel, God's Angel 2.00
5 Liezel Van Der Merwe, Bubu Lubu 0.00
6 Morgan Temple, Twinkle Toes 0.00
7 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 0.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liezel Van Der Merwe, Bubu Lubu 0.00
2 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
3 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
4 Morgan Temple, Twinkle Toes 0.00
5 Katelyn E. Votel, God's Angel 1.00
6 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 0.50
7 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00

Class: 22 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Lee, Can Do 15.00
2 Susanna Schwartz, Quintessential "Quin" 10.00
3 Michelle Mckenzie, High Stakes 0.00
4 Caroline McCusker, Shda Puta Ring On It 4.00
5 Ella Davis, Rhett Butler 0.00
6 Leah Schwartz, Love Train 2.00
7 Olivia Cook, Keep the Cash 0.00
8 Meara Fitzgerald, Juniper 0.00

Class: 23 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
2 Caroline McCusker, Shda Puta Ring On It 10.00
3 Stephanie Lee, Can Do 5.00
4 Ella Davis, Rhett Butler 0.00
5 Sarah M. Painter, Rio Ricardo 0.00
6 Susanna Schwartz, Quintessential "Quin" 2.00
7 Kellen B. Cochran, Sweet Pickle 0.00
8 Hannah Johnson, Castaway Bay 0.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Liezel Van Der Merwe, Bubu Lubu 0.00
3 Morgan Temple, Twinkle Toes 0.00
4 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00
5 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
6 Katelyn E. Votel, God's Angel 0.50
7 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 0.00
8 Emily L. Tinch, Practically Perfect 0.00

Class: 25 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susanna Schwartz, Quintessential "Quin" 15.00
2 Hannah Johnson, Castaway Bay 0.00
3 Ella Davis, Rhett Butler 0.00
4 Olivia Cook, Keep the Cash 0.00
5 Caroline McCusker, Shda Puta Ring On It 3.00
6 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 0.00
7 Leah Schwartz, Love Train 0.00
8 Sarah M. Painter, Rio Ricardo 0.00

Class: 26 - Intermediate Ch/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 10.00
2 Jennifer Kraemer, Bourbon Trail 6.00
3 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 4.00
4 Kristan J. Early, The Golden Ticket 0.00
5 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00

Class: 34 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylored to Fit, Moira R. Bertke 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Taylored to Fit, Moira R. Bertke 0.00
3 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylored to Fit, Moira R. Bertke 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 37 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6" & 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
2 On The Rocks, Jessica M. Ashmore 0.00
3 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00
4 Ide B A Classic, Ashlie S. Henricks 0.00

Class: 38 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6" & 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ide B A Classic, Ashlie S. Henricks 0.00
2 On The Rocks, Jessica M. Ashmore 0.00
3 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00
4 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00

Class: 39 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Jessica M. Ashmore 0.00
2 rare find, Maureen Fagan 0.00
3 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00
4 Ide B A Classic, Ashlie S. Henricks 0.00

Class: 40 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'6" and 3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 0.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 6.00
3 Jennifer Kraemer, Bourbon Trail 4.00
4 Shaylah M. Whittle, Raquel MWF 0.00
5 Peyton M. Butts, Frequent Flyer 0.00
6 Olivia K. Wilson, Superfly 0.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 10.00
2 Monte Denaro, Cristin G. Cashdollar 0.00
3 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
4 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
5 Magically Delicious, Brooklyn Hall 0.00
6 Knock Your Socks Off, KhiArie Brown 0.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
2 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 6.00
3 Knock Your Socks Off, KhiArie Brown 0.00
4 Monte Denaro, Cristin G. Cashdollar 0.00
5 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
6 Magically Delicious, Brooklyn Hall 0.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Jumper 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Cindairella, Kirsty Jones 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 4.00
4 Knock Your Socks Off, KhiArie Brown 0.00
5 Monte Denaro, Cristin G. Cashdollar 0.00
6 Magically Delicious, Brooklyn Hall 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
3 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00
4 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00
5 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Dilly Dally Denali, Makenna G. Holt 0.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
4 Glorious Memories, Emily Foebar 0.00
5 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 0.00
2 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Arrietty, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00
4 Glorious Memories, Emily Foebar 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raquel MWF, Shaylah M. Whittle 0.00

Class: 62 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00
2 Ide B A Classic, Ashlie S. Henricks 0.00
3 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
3 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00
3 Ide B A Classic, Ashlie S. Henricks 0.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 10.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
2 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 0.00
3 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 4.00

Class: 67 - Intermediate Children's Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 10.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00

Class: 69 - OHJA/KHJA Medal 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Braum, Tidal Wave 0.00
2 Gabriella Sitts, Twinkle Toes 0.00
3 Sarah M. Painter, Rio Ricardo 0.00
4 Abby Rosekrans, High Stakes 0.00
5 Leah Schwartz, Quintessential "Quin" 0.00
6 Elizabeth Iiames, Tydwell Brynn 0.00
7 Harlan E. Fulton, Coco Cabana 0.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God's Angel, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
2 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
4 Bubu Lubu, Liezel Van Der Merwe 0.00
5 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 1.00
6 Coco Cabana, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
7 Tydwell Brynn, Elizabeth Iiames 0.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubu Lubu, Liezel Van Der Merwe 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
3 Coco Cabana, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
4 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
5 Tydwell Brynn, Elizabeth Iiames 0.00
6 God's Angel, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
7 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 0.00

Class: 72 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 15.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 0.00
3 Cruising Around Rosie, Paige Butler 0.00
4 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 4.00
5 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
6 Quintessential "Quin", Susanna Schwartz 0.00
7 Rhett Butler, Ella Davis 0.00
8 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 0.00

Class: 73 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep the Cash, Olivia Cook 0.00
2 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 0.00
3 Quintessential "Quin", Susanna Schwartz 0.00
4 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
5 High Stakes, Michelle Mckenzie 0.00
6 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 2.00
7 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 0.00
8 Sweet Pickle, Kellen B. Cochran 0.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God's Angel, Katelyn E. Votel 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Morgan Temple 0.00
3 Coco Cabana, Harlan E. Fulton 0.00
4 Bubu Lubu, Liezel Van Der Merwe 0.00
5 Tydwell Brynn, Elizabeth Iiames 0.00
6 Tidal Wave, Jane A. Braum 0.00
7 Practically Perfect, Emily L. Tinch 0.00
8 Magically Delicious, Brooklyn Hall 0.00

Class: 75 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 15.00
2 Rhett Butler, Ella Davis 0.00
3 Rio Ricardo, Sarah M. Painter 0.00
4 Shda Puta Ring On It, Caroline McCusker 4.00
5 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 0.00
6 Churchill, Marilyn D. Meyer 0.00
7 Quintessential "Quin", Susanna Schwartz 0.00
8 Keep the Cash, Olivia Cook 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top