KHJA Fall Classic

Kentucky Horse Park

September 15 - 18, 2022


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brighton 0.00
Reserve Mega Million University of Kentucky Equestria 15.00
Green Hunter 3' - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mister Wright 0.00
Reserve Summa Cum Laude 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benetton 0.00
Reserve Bibity Bobity Boo Hayden Trowbridge 22.50
Beginner Horse/Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wolf Rock 0.00
Reserve Frequency Jodi Carr 37.50
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quarterletto Elaine S. Schott 15.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion This Is Me RAH Bloodstock 30.00
Reserve Limerence 0.00
Training/Schooling Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lammtarra 0.00
Reserve Bugatti 0.00
Hopeful Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waterfall Des Negres Rylee Eilerman 40.00
Reserve Check Point 18 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empire's Sun Ava L. Roof 30.00
Reserve Sugarbrook Too Blue 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion zip A dee doo dah 0.00
Champion Good Measure Gina Sparacino 40.00
Champion Alcapone 0.00
Reserve Can Do Stephanie Lee 30.00
Modified Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mar Simon 0.00
Beginner Rider - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Small Talk 0.00
Champion Everybody Loves Raymond Keedle Ritter-Konopka 40.00
Reserve Alcapone 0.00
Reserve High on the Mountain Kennedy D. Mitchell 30.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pop Culture K 0.00
Reserve Discreet Georgia Keogh 15.00
Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bugatti 0.00
Reserve Carpe Diem 0.00
Reserve Highland Park 0.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tori's Always Wright Elaine S. Schott 30.00
Reserve Into Thin Air Corinne Hause 22.50
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caught Me Looking 0.00
Reserve Cruella De Vil Corinne Hause 15.00
Children's Working Hunter 15-17 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Josey Whales 0.00
Reserve Fitzgerald Emilie G. Smith 22.50
Thoroughbred Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Are You Kidding Me Jenny McGaughey 0.00
Open Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canvas Van Hof Ter Naillen 0.00
Reserve Marrakesh Express 0.00
Beginner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nectar Des Pres Shelby Reynolds 30.00
Low Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amadori Trista L. Keefe 30.00
Reserve Si Vous Plait Rylee Eilerman 22.50
Low Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Counterpart Lilli Power 40.00
Reserve Back TogetherAgain 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Q Pid SCF Gracie Stamper 22.50
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mega Million Maegan E. Fitzgerald 20.00
Reserve Stealing Home Elizabeth L. Sullivan 15.00
15-17 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fitzgerald Emilie G. Smith 20.00
Reserve Prince L Kitty Walters 0.00
12-14 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Budapest Ainsley M. Russell 20.00
Reserve Vodel Zoe Johnson 15.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Light My Fire Austin C. Cahill 20.00
Reserve Kisses Daisy A. Hill 15.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bibity Bobity Boo Hayden Trowbridge 20.00
Reserve Light My Fire Austin C. Cahill 15.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Touched By An Angel Hannah G. Cahill 50.00
Reserve Olive U Macie Zuber 37.50
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Granite Bay (NSBA) June Baker 0.00
Reserve Touched By An Angel Hannah G. Cahill 30.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wolf Rock Allie B. Hill 40.00
Reserve Marquette Emily Thomas 0.00
Low Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amadori Trista L. Keefe 30.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Leah K. Buzard 22.50
Low Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Trail Jennifer Kraemer 30.00
Reserve In Due Time Kristin N. Gettelfinger 22.50

Class: 1 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Prince L, Kitty Walters 0.00
3 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 2 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
3 Sabrina Ctf, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 3 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
2 Prince L, Kitty Walters 0.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00

Class: 5 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
2 Prince L, Kitty Walters 0.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Wright, Jennifer E. Day 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
3 Summa Cum Laude, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 2.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Wright, Jennifer E. Day 0.00
2 Summa Cum Laude, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Wright, Jennifer E. Day 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
3 Summa Cum Laude, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summa Cum Laude, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
3 Mister Wright, Jennifer E. Day 0.00

Class: 21 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 Mega Million, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 6.00
3 Cibola Pass, Grace Bieghler 0.00
4 Canyon Z, Karlie Cennano 0.00
5 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 1.00
6 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 Canyon Z, Karlie Cennano 0.00
3 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 4.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 2.00
5 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
6 Cibola Pass, Grace Bieghler 0.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 6.00
3 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
4 Mega Million, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
5 Cibola Pass, Grace Bieghler 0.00
6 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 0.50

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 All I Need, Tracy Beavers 6.00
3 Brighton, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
4 Mega Million, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
5 Cibola Pass, Grace Bieghler 0.00
6 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 0.50

Class: 26 - Children's Working Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Whales, Maurah Burkholder 0.00
2 Budapest, Ainsley M. Russell 10.00
3 Shameless, Carys A. Wasil 5.00
4 Fitzgerald, Emilie G. Smith 4.00
5 Spotlight, Annabelle Wood 3.00
6 Saudade, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 27 - Children's Working Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzgerald, Emilie G. Smith 15.00
2 Shameless, Carys A. Wasil 10.00
3 Josey Whales, Maurah Burkholder 0.00
4 Not So Badd, Finley F. Scheffel 0.00
5 Summa Cum Laude, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
6 Cumbre, Audrey Truelove 0.00

Class: 28 - Children's Working Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Whales, Maurah Burkholder 0.00
2 Cruella De Vil, Corinne Hause 10.00
3 Fitzgerald, Emilie G. Smith 5.00
4 Not So Badd, Finley F. Scheffel 0.00
5 Cumbre, Audrey Truelove 0.00
6 Saudade, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 30 - Children's Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Whales, Maurah Burkholder 0.00
2 Not So Badd, Finley F. Scheffel 0.00
3 Fitzgerald, Emilie G. Smith 5.00
4 New Beginnings, Nadia Shurley 4.00
5 Budapest, Ainsley M. Russell 3.00
6 Shameless, Carys A. Wasil 2.00

Class: 31 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Kelly McAninch 15.00
2 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 10.00
3 Home Alone, Mira E. Platt 5.00
4 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00
5 High on the Mountain, Kyle C. Davies 3.00
6 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 2.00

Class: 32 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 15.00
2 Home Alone, Mira E. Platt 10.00
3 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 5.00
4 Leisurely, Harper A. Williams 4.00
5 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Kelly McAninch 2.00

Class: 35 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 15.00
2 Leisurely, Harper A. Williams 10.00
3 Middle of Winter, Michele Wingerter 0.00
4 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 4.00
5 Top Shelf, Kelly McAninch 3.00
6 New Dawn, Mia Vettese 0.00

Class: 36 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruella De Vil, Corinne Hause 10.00
2 Caught Me Looking, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
3 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 2.00

Class: 37 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caught Me Looking, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 Cruella De Vil, Corinne Hause 6.00
3 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
4 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 2.00

Class: 40 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caught Me Looking, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
2 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
3 Gottobeperfect, Meghan Carney 4.00
4 Cruella De Vil, Corinne Hause 2.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerence, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00
2 Lannister, Patty Stovel 0.00
3 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 5.00
4 Until, Hadley Smith 0.00
5 Memphis Blues, Laura Moquett 0.00
6 Donovan, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 15.00
2 Until, Hadley Smith 0.00
3 Lannister, Patty Stovel 0.00
4 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
5 Ralphee, Karston Gundry 3.00
6 Donovan, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Natassia Stallings 0.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
3 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 5.00
4 Tiz A Hercules, Kendall E. Carlson 4.00
5 Counterpart, Lilli Power 3.00
6 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00

Class: 50 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath J. Gunnison 15.00
2 Limerence, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00
3 Middle of Winter, Michele Wingerter 0.00
4 Memphis Blues, Laura Moquett 0.00
5 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 3.00
6 Donovan, Natassia Stallings 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macauley RGS, Amy K. Bailey 20.00
2 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00
3 Top Shelf, Kelly McAninch 10.00
4 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 5.00
5 Heidi Van Der Vallei, Erin Harned 0.00
6 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 3.00

Class: 52 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 20.00
2 Top Shelf, Kelly McAninch 15.00
3 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00
4 Counterpart, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 4.00
6 Until, Hadley Smith 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 20.00
2 Until, Hadley Smith 0.00
3 Don't Blink, Chelsea D. Stillwell 10.00
4 Back TogetherAgain, Amanda Novak 0.00
5 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 4.00
6 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek 3.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 20.00
2 Bourbon Trail, Jennifer Kraemer 15.00
3 Don't Blink, Chelsea D. Stillwell 10.00
4 Macauley RGS, Amy K. Bailey 5.00
5 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 4.00
6 Master Class, Eileen Cody 3.00

Class: 56 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 15.00
2 Punchline, Danica Porter 10.00
3 Friend Request, Leah K. Buzard 0.00
4 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 4.00
5 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 3.00
6 Phineas, Emery D. Weston 2.00

Class: 57 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 15.00
2 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 10.00
3 Home Alone, Mira E. Platt 5.00
4 Friend Request, Leah K. Buzard 0.00
5 Elder, Chloe A. Evans 0.00
6 Phineas, Emery D. Weston 2.00

Class: 58 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 15.00
2 Punchline, Danica Porter 10.00
3 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 5.00
4 Home Alone, Mira E. Platt 4.00
5 Phineas, Emery D. Weston 3.00
6 Elder, Chloe A. Evans 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 15.00
2 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
3 Phineas, Emery D. Weston 5.00
4 Carpe Diem, Riley J. Whelan 4.00
5 Monza, Sophie C. Dewar 3.00
6 Si Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 15.00
2 Sugarbrook Too Blue, Eliza J. St George 0.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 5.00
4 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza J. St George 4.00
5 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn Smith 0.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena A. Nowaczyk 2.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Too Blue, Eliza J. St George 0.00
2 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 10.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 5.00
4 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn Smith 0.00
5 Caerindoll's Picture Perfect, Avery Hore 3.00
6 Greymeadows American Express, Brooklyn Smith 0.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza J. St George 15.00
2 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 10.00
3 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn Smith 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Too Blue, Eliza J. St George 0.00
5 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 3.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena A. Nowaczyk 2.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 15.00
2 Empire's Sun, Ava L. Roof 10.00
3 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza J. St George 5.00
4 Sugarbrook Too Blue, Eliza J. St George 0.00
5 Ihop, Avery Katherine Franke 0.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena A. Nowaczyk 2.00

Class: 66 - Beginner Horse/Pony    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequency, Caroline McCusker 25.00
2 Queen of Corona, Harper A. Williams 20.00
3 Cool Sailor, Aaron Edelson 15.00
4 Cave Johnson, Diana Conlon 0.00
5 Fabulous Platinum, Finley F. Scheffel 5.00
6 Pinky Promise, Zoe Johnson 0.00

Class: 67 - Beginner Horse/Pony    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolf Rock, Maria Kabel 0.00
2 Ihop, Avery Katherine Franke 0.00
3 Frequency, Caroline McCusker 15.00
4 Cool Sailor, Aaron Edelson 10.00
5 Queen of Corona, Harper A. Williams 5.00
6 Punch Buggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner Horse/Pony    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolf Rock, Allie B. Hill 0.00
2 Greymeadows American Express, Brooklyn Smith 0.00
3 Small Talk, Zoe Johnson 0.00
4 Midnight Ruby Tuesday, Avery Katherine Franke 0.00
5 Cave Johnson, Diana Conlon 0.00
6 Royal Swagger, Finley F. Scheffel 0.00

Class: 70 - Beginner Horse/Pony U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabulous Platinum, Finley F. Scheffel 25.00
2 Braecrest Beckham, Alexia Hutchens 0.00
3 Queen of Corona, Harper A. Williams 15.00
4 Cool Sailor, Aaron Edelson 10.00
5 Midnight Ruby Tuesday, Avery Katherine Franke 0.00
6 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn Smith 0.00

Class: 71 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcapone, Kate Montgomery 0.00
2 High on the Mountain, Kennedy D. Mitchell 15.00
3 Riddle Me This, Bianca Ruspi 0.00
4 Small Talk, Ava R. Hacker 0.00
6 Kingston, Tylor Sottek 0.00

Class: 72 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Talk, Ava R. Hacker 0.00
2 Everybody Loves Raymond, Blaire G. DeHope 0.00
3 High on the Mountain, Kennedy D. Mitchell 10.00
5 Kingston, Tylor Sottek 0.00
6 The Davinci Code, Ianna Abate 0.00

Class: 73 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everybody Loves Raymond, Blaire G. DeHope 0.00
2 Olive U, Macie Zuber 0.00
3 Small Talk, Ava R. Hacker 0.00
4 Sophisticated Style, Lilly Stackhouse 5.00
5 Kingston, Tylor Sottek 0.00
6 Pinky Promise, Brooke Pangotto 0.00

Class: 75 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Diana Conlon 0.00
2 Punch Buggy, Lillian G. Carroll 0.00
3 Kingston, Tylor Sottek 0.00
4 Olive U, Macie Zuber 0.00
5 The Davinci Code, Ianna Abate 0.00
6 Pinky Promise, Brooke Pangotto 0.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Caroline E. Potter 15.00
2 Champlain Heart of Gold, Caroline E. Potter 0.00
3 Benetton, Brielle Shively 0.00
4 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hayden Trowbridge 4.00
5 Diesel Does It, Harper V. Lawson 0.00
6 Light My Fire, Austin C. Cahill 2.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hayden Trowbridge 15.00
2 Light My Fire, Austin C. Cahill 10.00
3 Sweet as Pie, Addie Allnutt 5.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Caroline E. Potter 4.00
5 Benetton, Brielle Shively 0.00
6 Granite Bay (NSBA), Sophia W. Gibson 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Brielle Shively 0.00
2 Willy, Molly Smith 0.00
3 Granite Bay (NSBA), Sophia W. Gibson 0.00
4 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hayden Trowbridge 4.00
5 Sweet as Pie, Addie Allnutt 3.00
6 Diesel Does It, Harper V. Lawson 0.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet as Pie, Addie Allnutt 15.00
2 Benetton, Brielle Shively 0.00
3 Granite Bay (NSBA), Sophia W. Gibson 0.00
4 Willy, Molly Smith 0.00
5 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hayden Trowbridge 3.00
6 Diesel Does It, Harper V. Lawson 0.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Ashley Tackitt 20.00
2 Encore, Julia N. Cauthen 15.00
3 Celia Welia, Ava Thrun 10.00
4 Braveheart, Avery G. Wismer 0.00
5 Marquette, Emily Thomas 0.00
6 Play It Again Sam, Rylee Knehr 3.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 zip A dee doo dah, Macie B. Lyons 0.00
2 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 15.00
3 Wolf Rock, Allie B. Hill 0.00
4 Marquette, Emily Thomas 0.00
5 Beckham, Evelyn S. Higginbotham 0.00
6 Play It Again Sam, Rylee Knehr 3.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcapone, Kate Montgomery 0.00
2 Tina, Hannah Minton 0.00
3 Play It Again Sam, Rylee Knehr 10.00
4 Riddle Me This, Jen Eccleston 0.00
5 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 4.00
6 Eccentricity FLF, Suzanne K. Shewcraft 0.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eccentricity FLF, Suzanne K. Shewcraft 0.00
2 Cool Sailor, Aaron Edelson 15.00
3 Undeniable, Sydney L. Thomas 10.00
4 Beckham, Evelyn S. Higginbotham 0.00
5 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 4.00
6 Cabana Boy, Peggy Haynes 0.00

Class: 86 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 10.00
2 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 6.00
3 Lillian G. Carroll, Punch Buggy 4.00
4 Addie Allnutt, Sweet as Pie 2.00
5 Harper V. Lawson, Diesel Does It 1.00
6 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 0.50

Class: 87 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 10.00
2 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 6.00
3 Addie Allnutt, Sweet as Pie 4.00
4 Harper V. Lawson, Diesel Does It 2.00
5 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 1.00
6 Molly Smith, Willy 0.00

Class: 88 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 10.00
2 Lillian G. Carroll, Punch Buggy 6.00
3 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 4.00
4 Lilly Stackhouse, Sophisticated Style 2.00
5 Molly Smith, Willy 0.00
6 Addie Allnutt, Sweet as Pie 0.50

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Kirk, Catch 0.00
2 Allie B. Hill, Wolf Rock 15.00
3 Macie B. Lyons, zip A dee doo dah 10.00
4 Hanna Kremer, Last Beat of the Band 0.00
5 Emily Thomas, Marquette 0.00
6 Sydney L. Thomas, Undeniable 3.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Thomas, Marquette 0.00
2 Allie B. Hill, Wolf Rock 15.00
3 Ashley Tackitt, Good Measure 0.00
4 Katie G. Lanigan, Isnt She Cute 5.00
5 Rylee Knehr, Play It Again Sam 4.00
6 Hannah Minton, Tina 0.00

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Goddard, Kodachrome 0.00
2 Macie B. Lyons, zip A dee doo dah 15.00
3 Julia N. Cauthen, Encore 10.00
4 Rylee Knehr, Play It Again Sam 5.00
5 Ava Thrun, Celia Welia 4.00
6 Avery G. Wismer, Braveheart 3.00

Class: 93 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie Zuber, Olive U 25.00
2 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 20.00
3 Hayden Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 15.00
4 Ella J. Pitzer, Chase The Blue 10.00
5 Emerson A. Irby, Spoon Full of Sugar 5.00
6 Leah Cooper, The Hairy Potter 0.00

Class: 94 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 25.00
2 Brenna Burton, Snowflake Lane 20.00
3 Jillian B. Geiman, Oh So Frosty 15.00
4 Emerson A. Irby, Spoon Full of Sugar 10.00
5 Ianna Abate, The Davinci Code 0.00
6 Ivy G. Tacheny, Pretty Penney 4.00

Class: 95 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
2 Brenna Burton, Snowflake Lane 20.00
3 Emerson A. Irby, Spoon Full of Sugar 15.00
4 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price 10.00
5 Macie Zuber, Olive U 5.00
6 Ann Jurgens, Finnigan 4.00

Class: 96 - Crossrails Equitation Flat    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 25.00
2 Macie Zuber, Olive U 20.00
3 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
4 Ava R. Hacker, Small Talk 10.00
5 Ann Jurgens, Finnigan 5.00
6 Brooke Pangotto, Pinky Promise 0.00

Class: 97 - Walk-Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian B. Geiman, Oh So Frosty 20.00
2 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 15.00
3 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
4 Ella K. Shelby, He Aint Whistlin Dixie 5.00
5 Ella J. Pitzer, Chase The Blue 4.00
6 Reagan Durham, Care Bear 3.00

Class: 98 - Walk-Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
2 Judd Gough, Gills Terrace 0.00
3 Emerson A. Irby, Spoon Full of Sugar 10.00
4 Jillian B. Geiman, Oh So Frosty 5.00
5 Emmaline Kinder, Toy Story 0.00
6 Brenna Burton, Snowflake Lane 3.00

Class: 99 - Walk-Trot Poles Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 20.00
2 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
3 Abigail M. Miller, Pay The Price 10.00
4 Reagan Durham, Care Bear 5.00
5 Emmaline Kinder, Toy Story 0.00
6 Judd Gough, Gills Terrace 0.00

Class: 100 - Walk-Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian B. Geiman, Oh So Frosty 20.00
2 Hannah G. Cahill, Touched By An Angel 15.00
3 June Baker, Granite Bay (NSBA) 0.00
4 Noelle Smith, Brightly 0.00
5 Emerson A. Irby, Spoon Full of Sugar 4.00
6 Judd Gough, Gills Terrace 0.00

Class: 101 - Yearling    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braecrest Sir Jamestown, Melissa Rega 0.00

Class: 102 - Two Year Old    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Agent, Alexia Hutchens 0.00

Class: 104 - Four/Five Year Old    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costellano, Veronica Woodson 0.00
2 Frequency, Caroline McCusker 6.00
3 Mini Bar, Ashlyn Kraemer 0.00
4 Last Beat of the Band, Lindsay M. Graves 2.00
5 Cents to Riches, Sophia Aul 0.00
6 Lola¬?s Creed, Audrey Campbell 0.00

Class: 200 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 10.00
2 Phoebe K. Konopka, Monarch 0.00
3 Addison M. Morgan, Bet the Grey 4.00
4 Daisy A. Hill, Kisses 2.00
5 Blaire G. DeHope, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00

Class: 201 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 10.00
2 Daisy A. Hill, Kisses 6.00
3 Phoebe K. Konopka, Monarch 0.00
4 Blaire G. DeHope, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00
5 Addison M. Morgan, Bet the Grey 1.00

Class: 202 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin C. Cahill, Light My Fire 10.00
2 Rylie J. Cann, Hale Storm 6.00
3 Daisy A. Hill, Kisses 4.00
4 Addison M. Morgan, Bet the Grey 2.00
5 Blaire G. DeHope, Everybody Loves Raymond 0.00
6 Phoebe K. Konopka, Monarch 0.00

Class: 203 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Budapest 10.00
2 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 6.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 4.00
4 Danica Porter, Punchline 0.00
5 Shelby Reynolds, Nectar Des Pres 1.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Ilandia 0.50

Class: 204 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 10.00
2 Ainsley M. Russell, Budapest 6.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Ilandia 4.00
4 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 2.00
5 Samantha K. Wells, Fairfield's Meadow Lark 1.00

Class: 205 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Budapest 10.00
2 Brooklyn Smith, Greymeadows American Express 0.00
3 Ava L. Roof, Empire's Sun 4.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Ilandia 2.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 1.00
6 Samantha K. Wells, Fairfield's Meadow Lark 0.50

Class: 206 - 15-17 Equitation 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie G. Smith, Fitzgerald 10.00
2 Mary G. Cunningham, Quarterletto 6.00
3 Carys A. Wasil, Shameless 4.00
4 Ellie Welte, Saudade 2.00
5 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 1.00
6 Karston Gundry, Rolexa H 0.50

Class: 207 - 15-17 Equitation 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kitty Walters, Prince L 0.00
2 Carys A. Wasil, Shameless 6.00
3 Emilie G. Smith, Fitzgerald 4.00
4 Karston Gundry, Rolexa H 2.00
5 Ellie Welte, Saudade 1.00
6 Nadia Shurley, New Beginnings 0.50

Class: 208 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Welte, Saudade 10.00
2 Kitty Walters, Prince L 0.00
3 Mary G. Cunningham, Quarterletto 4.00
4 Emilie G. Smith, Fitzgerald 2.00
5 Karston Gundry, Rolexa H 1.00
6 Carys A. Wasil, Shameless 0.50

Class: 215 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Keogh, Discreet 10.00
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Mega Million 6.00
3 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 4.00
4 Avery L. Ehrhardt, Killianís Red 2.00
5 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Stealing Home 1.00
6 Grace Bieghler, Cibola Pass 0.00

Class: 216 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Stealing Home 10.00
2 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 6.00
3 Georgia Keogh, Discreet 4.00
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Mega Million 2.00
5 Avery L. Ehrhardt, Killianís Red 1.00

Class: 217 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Mega Million 10.00
2 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Stealing Home 6.00
3 Tracy Beavers, All I Need 4.00
4 Georgia Keogh, Discreet 2.00
5 Grace Bieghler, Cibola Pass 0.00

Class: 300 - Beginner Jumper 2'-2'3" II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nylons, Cypress Far 0.00
2 Fancier Than Gold, Isabella Campanelli 10.00
3 Nectar Des Pres, Shelby Reynolds 5.00
4 Contender¬?s Blessing, Jenna Lowe 0.00
5 EWSZ Olivia, Karl William Hancock 0.00
6 Kisses, Daisy A. Hill 0.00

Class: 301 - Beginner Jumper 2'-2'3" II2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kisses, Daisy A. Hill 0.00
2 Nectar Des Pres, Shelby Reynolds 10.00
3 Supernatural, Willow Horst 5.00
4 Valiant Prince, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
5 Contender¬?s Blessing, Jenna Lowe 0.00
6 EWSZ Olivia, Karl William Hancock 0.00

Class: 302 - Beginner Jumper 2'-2'3" II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contender¬?s Blessing, Jenna Lowe 0.00
2 Fancier Than Gold, Isabella Campanelli 10.00
3 Nectar Des Pres, Shelby Reynolds 5.00
4 Steel La Ville, Lisa Bac 0.00
5 Alamo, Laura Douglas 0.00
6 EWSZ Olivia, Karl William Hancock 0.00

Class: 303 - Beginner Jumper 2'-2'3" II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nectar Des Pres, Shelby Reynolds 15.00
2 Contender¬?s Blessing, Jenna Lowe 0.00
3 Alamo, Laura Douglas 0.00
4 Fancier Than Gold, Isabella Campanelli 4.00
5 Nylons, Cypress Far 0.00
6 EWSZ Olivia, Karl William Hancock 0.00

Class: 304 - Hopeful Jumper 2'9"-2'11" II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvidor YSH, Sarah R. Angelucci 0.00
2 Pele, Leonetta N. Tate 15.00
3 Tori's Always Wright, Abbie Storandt 10.00
4 Check Point 18, Callie L. Rzasa 0.00
5 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 4.00
6 Kinectic, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00
7 Consigo, Laura Douglas 0.00

Class: 305 - Hopeful Jumper 2'9"-2'11" II2d    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
2 Idyllic, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
3 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 10.00
4 Check Point 18, Callie L. Rzasa 0.00
5 Image Ofa Prince, Ashley Biecker 0.00
6 Leonardo, Brianne Osborne 3.00
7 Carpe Diem, Joyce E. Brinsfield 0.00
8 Kinectic, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00

Class: 306 - Hopeful Jumper 2'9"-2'11" II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterfall Des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 20.00
2 Check Point 18, Callie L. Rzasa 0.00
3 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 10.00
4 Pot of Gold, Payton Harper 0.00
5 Leonardo, Brianne Osborne 4.00
6 Milamore, Katha Gatto Warner 0.00

Class: 308 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9" II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
2 Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper 10.00
3 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 5.00
4 Calvidor YSH, Sarah R. Angelucci 0.00
5 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 3.00
6 Filou Van Kojakhoeve, Reagan N. Perkins 0.00

Class: 309 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9" II2d    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 15.00
2 Idyllic, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
3 Hit Man, Eve E. Tacheny 0.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 0.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 3.00
6 Filou Van Kojakhoeve, Reagan N. Perkins 0.00

Class: 310 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9" II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hit Man, Eve E. Tacheny 0.00
2 Calvidor YSH, Sarah R. Angelucci 0.00
3 Red Queen, Austin Saloum 0.00
4 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 0.00
5 Valiant Prince, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
6 Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper 2.00

Class: 311 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
2 Q Pid SCF, Gracie Stamper 10.00
3 Red Queen, Austin Saloum 0.00
4 Calvidor YSH, Sarah R. Angelucci 0.00
5 Valiant Prince, Fiona R. Gabhart 0.00
6 Oberon Van De Molendreef, Kate McCoy 2.00

Class: 312 - Novice Jumper 3'1" II2d    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Brianne Osborne 0.00
2 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 10.00
4 Adelaide, Diana Conlon 0.00
5 Aghost to the Post, Katie Hensley 0.00
6 Canyon Z, Lisa Bac 0.00

Class: 313 - Novice Jumper 3'1" II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 15.00
2 Leonardo, Brianne Osborne 0.00
3 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 5.00
4 Bastille, Julia Cummings 4.00
5 Pot of Gold, Payton Harper 0.00
6 Khaleesi, Devlin V. Smith 0.00

Class: 314 - Novice Jumper 3'1" II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno Z, Michelle Chiavetta 0.00
2 Khaleesi, Devlin V. Smith 0.00
3 Bastille, Julia Cummings 4.00
4 Leonardo, Brianne Osborne 0.00
5 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn H. Berry 1.00
6 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 0.50

Class: 316 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6" II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 0.00

Class: 317 - Thoroughbred Jumper 2'6" II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker 0.00

Class: 322 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 2'11"-3'3" II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 15.00
2 Tori's Always Wright, Abbie Storandt 10.00
3 Pele, Leonetta N. Tate 5.00
4 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 4.00
5 Gideon, Rebecca Maker 3.00
6 One Track Mind, Karlie Cennano 0.00

Class: 323 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 2'11"-3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tori's Always Wright, Abbie Storandt 15.00
2 Pele, Leonetta N. Tate 10.00
3 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 5.00
4 One Track Mind, Karlie Cennano 0.00
5 Tolliver, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
6 Quincentos, Keara Olson 0.00

Class: 324 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 2'11"-3'3" II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tori's Always Wright, Abbie Storandt 15.00
2 One Track Mind, Karlie Cennano 0.00
3 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 5.00
4 Pele, Leonetta N. Tate 4.00
6 Melody B, Megan Manubay 2.00

Class: 325 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Into Thin Air, Corinne Hause 15.00
2 Tolliver, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 5.00
4 One Track Mind, Karlie Cennano 0.00
5 Gideon, Rebecca Maker 3.00
6 Evergreen Vdl, George Schumacher 0.00

Class: 326 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Georgia Murray 0.00
2 Quarterletto, Mary G. Cunningham 6.00
3 Melody B, Megan Manubay 4.00

Class: 327 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Park, Keely Bechtol 0.00
2 Bugatti, Georgia Murray 0.00

Class: 328 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carpe Diem, Eliana Wiggenhorn 0.00
2 Bugatti, Georgia Murray 0.00
3 Quarterletto, Mary G. Cunningham 4.00

Class: 338 - Training/Schooling Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lammtarra, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00

Class: 339 - Training/Schooling Jumper II2d    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lammtarra, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00

Class: 340 - Training/Schooling Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Georgia Murray 0.00
2 Hsr Camila, Santiago Neuberger 0.00
3 Mar Simon, Ali Boone 0.00
4 Lammtarra, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00
5 Carpe Diem, Eliana Wiggenhorn 0.00
6 Doutzen, Laura Douglas 0.00

Class: 345 - Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mar Simon, Ali Boone 0.00

Class: 348 - Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canvas Van Hof Ter Naillen, Garrett Warner 0.00
2 Marrakesh Express, Garrett Warner 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Smith, Until 0.00
2 Kelly McAninch, Top Shelf 10.00
3 Jennifer Kraemer, Bourbon Trail 5.00
4 Amy K. Bailey, Macauley RGS 4.00
5 Amanda Novak, Back TogetherAgain 0.00
6 Kristin N. Gettelfinger, In Due Time 2.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin N. Gettelfinger, In Due Time 15.00
2 Jennifer Kraemer, Bourbon Trail 10.00
3 Kelly McAninch, Top Shelf 5.00
4 Amy K. Bailey, Macauley RGS 4.00
5 Kendall E. Carlson, Tiz A Hercules 3.00
6 Eileen Cody, Master Class 2.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kraemer, Bourbon Trail 15.00
2 Kristin N. Gettelfinger, In Due Time 10.00
3 Harper A. Williams, Leisurely 5.00
4 Eileen Cody, Master Class 4.00
5 Amy K. Bailey, Macauley RGS 3.00
6 Kelly McAninch, Top Shelf 2.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista L. Keefe, Amadori 15.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 10.00
3 Leah K. Buzard 5.00
4 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 4.00
5 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 3.00
6 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 2.00

Class: 521 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista L. Keefe, Amadori 15.00
2 Leah K. Buzard 10.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 5.00
4 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 4.00
5 Samantha Stegen, Bahati Hara 0.00
6 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 2.00

Class: 522 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista L. Keefe, Amadori 15.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 10.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si Vous Plait 5.00
4 Emery D. Weston, Phineas 4.00
5 Caroline McCusker, Max In A Million 3.00
6 Alex Nelson, Friend Request 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top