WEC Spring II

Wilmington, OH

June 2 - 6, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter Under 35 - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Synchronicity 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stand By Me 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve No Doubt 0.00
Green Hunter 3' - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Granted 0.00
Reserve Joint Venture 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Ticket 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Over the Moon 0.00
Reserve No Drama 0.00
Children's Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chanel 0.00
Reserve Captain America 0.00
Baby Green Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kraftsman 0.00
Reserve Vadim 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lavana 0.00
Reserve Ne-yo 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Adult Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HH Gabriel 0.00
Reserve Casper H 0.00
Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion La Dolce Vita VDL 0.00
Reserve Silver Creek's Charmed 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Once Upon A Time Emily L. Reynolds 20.00
Reserve Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00
Pre/Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cher 0.00
Reserve Callisto Z 0.00
Long Stirrup Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Right On Red Safiyah A. Kopp 20.00
Reserve Defying Gravity 0.00
Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jaromir 0.00
Reserve Just A Dream 0.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casallord 0.00
Champion Calboy 0.00
Reserve Tex 0.00
Reserve Endro 0.00
Performance Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Guest List 0.00
Reserve Leonardo Rgs 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bisoux 0.00
Open Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LOUPIAC DE SCLEF 0.00
Champion Isla La Palma 0.00
Champion Uramis des Fontaines 0.00
Champion AIRWAY SEMILLY 0.00
Reserve Clash Heldenlaan Z 0.00
Reserve Hargo Des Bons Villes 0.00
Reserve Vincent 0.00
Reserve Uranus 112 0.00
Novice Jumper - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Million Dreams 0.00
Reserve Valencia 0.00
Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bastian K Brittany Bogan 0.00
15-17 Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quamina M Madelynn Yankoff 0.00
11 & Under Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maverick Phoebe K. Konopka 0.00
Reserve Willpower Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Island Jewel Rylee Frederick 0.00
Crossrails Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ella Enchanted ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 0.00
Reserve As Good as Gold Lauren Adams 0.00
Walk-Trot Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ella Enchanted ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 0.00
Reserve Splash About Jillian Geiman 15.00
Long Stirrup Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Right On Red Chloe A. Evans 30.00
Intermediate Children's Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Courage Margaux Manuel 0.00
Reserve Lavana Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
Intermediate Adult Equitation - Local
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Granite Bay Amy Bailey 40.00
Reserve HH Gabriel Kathy Clark 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 6.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
4 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 2.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 6.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 6.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie C. Storey 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 0.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
3 No Doubt, Abby Wagner 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Junior/Am Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby Wagner 0.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 0.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
3 No Doubt, Abby Wagner 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby Wagner 0.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 0.00
2 No Doubt, Abby Wagner 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00
2 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 0.00
3 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 0.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 0.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 1.00
6 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3' (1st Rnd Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 0.00
2 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 0.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 4.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 0.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 10.00
2 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 0.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 0.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 0.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 0.00
8 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 0.00
2 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 0.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 0.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 0.50
7 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 0.00
8 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 0.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace H. Hildebrand 6.00
3 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 0.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lily Forney 0.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
7 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 10.00
2 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 0.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 0.00
3 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 0.00
2 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00
3 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 0.00
2 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
4 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey Sears 0.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00
4 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00
5 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 0.00
6 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 0.00
7 Mirage, Michelle Shea 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 0.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 0.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00
6 Kraftsman, Aubrey Sears 0.00
7 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey Sears 0.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00
4 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 0.00
5 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 0.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00
7 Mirage, Michelle Shea 0.00
8 Coupido M, Brigette Myers 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey Sears 0.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette Myers 0.00
4 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 0.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00
6 Proseco, Brigette Myers 0.00
7 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 0.00
8 Mirage, Michelle Shea 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00
2 Kraftsman, Aubrey Sears 0.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 0.00
5 Silverpoint, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella Ballard 0.00
3 Courage, Margaux Manuel 0.00
4 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 4.00
5 Strong Suit, Emery D. Weston 3.00
6 A little Luau, Kenedy Maynard 0.00
7 Stevens, Madyson Schuh 0.00
8 Alivio, Taylor Schuh 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella Ballard 0.00
3 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 5.00
4 Courage, Margaux Manuel 0.00
5 Alivio, Taylor Schuh 0.00
6 Stevens, Madyson Schuh 0.00
7 Beowulf M7, Dakota Dunn 0.00
8 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 0.00
3 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 5.00
4 Courage, Margaux Manuel 0.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella Ballard 0.00
6 Stevens, Madyson Schuh 0.00
7 Alivio, Taylor Schuh 0.00
8 Strong Suit, Emery D. Weston 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella Ballard 0.00
3 Stevens, Madyson Schuh 0.00
4 Alivio, Taylor Schuh 0.00
5 Courage, Margaux Manuel 0.00
6 Strong Suit, Emery D. Weston 2.00
7 Elder, Natalie A. Hurst 0.00
8 Beowulf M7, Dakota Dunn 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Taylor Schuh 0.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella Ballard 0.00
3 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 0.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota Dunn 0.00
5 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 0.00
6 Strong Suit, Emery D. Weston 2.00
7 Courage, Margaux Manuel 0.00
8 Dunkirkís Spirit, Danica Porter 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser 0.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
4 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00
5 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
6 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
7 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 0.00
8 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 Coupido M, Lori Revis 0.00
3 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00
4 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
5 Diamond Star, Stefanie Miquelon 0.00
6 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 3.00
7 Evergreen, Katie Wendorf 0.00
8 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00
3 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
4 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 0.00
5 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
6 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 0.00
7 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
8 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 0.00
2 Casper H, Lisa Passarello 0.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 0.00
5 Diamond Star, Stefanie Miquelon 0.00
6 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 3.00
7 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
8 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
2 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 0.00
3 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 0.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 0.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 0.00
6 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 0.00
7 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 0.00
8 Abendstille, Laura Riviello 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sarah R. Meier 15.00
1 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn 0.00
1 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
1 KT Haziana, Sarah R. Meier 15.00
1 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
1 Dubai B, Erin Witt 0.00
1 Animo¬?s Henk Z, Anna May Riviello 0.00

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 20.00
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 0.00
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 0.00
1 Tonks, Morgan Tate 0.00
1 Odin Van Orshof D'17, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
1 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 0.00
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
1 Pimm's Cup SCF, Samantha A. Briggs 0.00
1 Endro, Anabela Vivero 0.00
1 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sarah R. Meier 10.00
1 Hitbound, Sara Ring 0.00
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 0.00

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 0.00
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 0.00
1 Stitch, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
1 Boom 15.00
1 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell 0.00
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 0.00
1 Tonks, Morgan Tate 0.00

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
1 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
1 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
1 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 0.00
1 Casallord, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sarah R. Meier 10.00
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
1 Casallord, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell 0.00
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
1 Minka, Brigette Myers 0.00
1 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 0.00
2 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 0.00
3 Stormy Nu Colonel, Lexi Clark 0.00
4 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 4.00
5 Give Me A Chance, Ryleigh A. Howell 3.00
6 Stellar, Claire Dillard 0.00
7 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 0.00
8 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cher, Karl William Hancock 0.00
2 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 0.00
4 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 0.00
5 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 0.00
6 Clouwni, Taylor Schuh 0.00
7 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 0.00
8 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 20.00
2 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 0.00
3 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 0.00
4 Evoir D, Sandra L. Jones 0.00
5 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 0.00
6 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 0.00
7 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 0.00
8 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 0.00
2 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 0.00
3 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 0.00
4 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 0.00
6 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 0.00
7 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 0.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Hilary Riffe 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 6.00
3 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 Endro, Anabela Vivero 0.00
3 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 4.00
4 Noire, Anna Newman 0.00
5 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Pimm's Cup SCF, Samantha A. Briggs 0.00
3 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
4 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 0.00
5 Abalia, Debi Batz 0.00
6 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 0.50
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 10.00
2 Abalia, Debi Batz 0.00
3 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
4 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
5 Carpaethian Z, Andrea Company 0.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 0.00
7 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 0.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 0.00
4 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00
5 Stitch, Eva L. Duignan 0.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 0.00
2 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00
3 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00
5 Stitch, Eva L. Duignan 0.00
6 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
3 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 0.00
4 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00
2 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
3 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
4 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 0.00

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin 0.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 0.00

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 0.00
2 Boom 6.00
3 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 0.00

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Boom, Madeline K. Gober 6.00
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 0.00

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
5 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 0.00
6 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 0.00
7 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00
8 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 0.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Carpaethian Z, Sara Ring 0.00
5 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
6 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
7 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan J. Taylor 0.00
3 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
5 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
6 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 0.00
7 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00
4 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
5 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 0.00
6 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
7 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 0.00
8 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
4 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
2 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
4 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
5 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
3 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
4 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00
4 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
6 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 0.00
7 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate 0.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Future GR, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 0.00
4 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 0.00
5 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 0.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 0.00
3 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Future GR, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 0.00
5 Tonks, Morgan Tate 0.00

Class: 470 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cher, Karl William Hancock 0.00
2 Clouwni, Taylor Schuh 0.00
3 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 0.00
4 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 0.00
5 Much Ado, Erin Ogden 0.00
6 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 2.00
7 Nada Capulet, Lauren Carlson 0.00
8 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 0.00

Class: 471 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 0.00
2 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 0.00
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 0.00
4 Shandy, Reagan Franks 0.00
5 Animo¬?s Henk Z, Anna May Riviello 0.00
6 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 0.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Hilary Riffe 0.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endro, Anabela Vivero 0.00
2 Noire, Anna Newman 0.00
3 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 0.00
4 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 0.00
5 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 1.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
3 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 0.00
4 Albion College Figaro, Briana Flanagan 0.00
5 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 1.00
6 Abalia, Debi Batz 0.00
7 Dubai B, Erin Witt 0.00
8 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 0.00

Class: 474 - $1500 Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 Chanel, Holland Barnett 0.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00
4 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00

Class: 475 - $1500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
3 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 0.00
4 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe K. Konopka, Maverick 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe K. Konopka, Maverick 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00
2 Phoebe K. Konopka, Maverick 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelynn Yankoff, Quamina M 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelynn Yankoff, Quamina M 0.00

Class: 509 - Child & Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Bogan, Bastian K 0.00
2 Kim Mccrea, Quinley 0.00
3 Samantha Roper, Synchronicity 0.00
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
5 Emily Kowalchik, Encore 0.00
6 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 0.00
7 Reagan Franks, Shandy 0.00
8 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP

Class: 510 - Child & Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Roper, Synchronicity 0.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
3 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 0.00
4 Emily Kowalchik, Encore 0.00
5 Brittany Bogan, Bastian K 0.00
6 Kim Mccrea, Quinley 0.00
7 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP
8 Reagan Franks, Shandy 0.00

Class: 511 - Child & Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
2 Emily Kowalchik, Encore 0.00
3 Brittany Bogan, Bastian K 0.00
4 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP
5 Reagan Franks, Shandy 3.00
6 Alexis Herrmann, Faithfully 0.00
7 Lily Forney, Atlas Peak
8 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 0.00
2 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 15.00
3 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 0.00
4 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 0.00
5 Taylor Schuh, Alivio 0.00
6 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 0.00
7 Abby Daulton, Remember Me 0.00
8 Kahri Felger, Jazzy Detail 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 0.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 0.00
3 Madyson Schuh, Stevens 0.00
4 Taylor Schuh, Alivio 0.00
5 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 4.00
6 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 0.00
7 Caroline Cafeo, Memphis Belle 0.00
8 Abby Daulton, Remember Me 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 0.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 0.00
3 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 0.00
4 Emery D. Weston, Strong Suit 5.00
5 Dakota Dunn, Beowulf M7 0.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Madison Schmidt, Qualicum Z 0.00
8 Taylor Schuh, Alivio 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 0.00
2 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 15.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
4 Lori Revis, Coupido M 0.00
5 Lisa Passarello, Casper H 0.00
6 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 0.00
7 Taylor Staub, Carolina 0.00
8 Logan Mclaughlin, Albion College's Chandler 0.00
9 Katie Wendorf, Evergreen 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 0.00
2 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 15.00
3 Amanda Shaffer, Smoke Rings in the dark 0.00
4 Abaigeal Musser, Silverpoint 0.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
6 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 0.00
7 Grace Szmania, Albion College Romeo 0.00
8 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 20.00
2 Amanda Shaffer, Smoke Rings in the dark 0.00
3 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 0.00
4 Nichole Dimbath, Arabella 0.00
5 Lori Revis, Coupido M 0.00
6 Stefanie Miquelon, Diamond Star 0.00
7 Taylor Staub, Carolina 0.00
8 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 0.00

Class: 600 - Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 James Swinger, Tucker 0.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
4 Lauren Adams, As Good as Gold 0.00
5 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 0.00
6 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 0.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 0.00

Class: 601 - Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 Lauren Adams, As Good as Gold 0.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
4 James Swinger, Tucker 0.00
5 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 0.00
6 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 0.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 0.00

Class: 602 - Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 James Swinger, Tucker 0.00
3 Lauren Adams, As Good as Gold 0.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
5 Olivia Riviello, Miracles Happen 0.00
6 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 0.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 0.00

Class: 603 - Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 Lauren Adams, As Good as Gold 0.00
3 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
5 Olivia Riviello, Miracles Happen 0.00
6 James Swinger, Tucker 0.00
7 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 0.00
8 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 0.00

Class: 604 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 0.00
3 James Swinger, Tucker 0.00
4 Lauren Adams, As Good as Gold 0.00
5 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00
6 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
7 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
8 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 6.00
3 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
5 Rebecca Killen, The Hairy Potter 1.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 10.00
2 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
3 Rebecca Killen, The Hairy Potter 4.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
5 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
2 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
3 Rebecca Killen, The Hairy Potter 4.00
4 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
5 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 10.00
2 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
3 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
5 Rebecca Killen, The Hairy Potter 1.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 0.00
2 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 0.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 0.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 2.00
5 Rebecca Killen, The Hairy Potter 1.00

Class: 610 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. Evans, Right On Red 15.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
3 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 0.00
4 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 0.00
5 Loren Saunders, Top Gun 0.00
6 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 0.00
7 Elisa Vatta, No Drama 0.00
8 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 0.00
2 Abby Klawonn, Blue Easy Renegade 0.00
3 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 0.00
4 Chloe A. Evans, Right On Red 4.00
5 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 0.00
6 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 0.00
7 Loren Saunders, Top Gun 0.00
8 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. Evans, Right On Red 15.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
3 Elisa Vatta, No Drama 0.00
4 Abby Klawonn, Blue Easy Renegade 0.00
5 Maddie Miquelon, Tophat and Tails 0.00
6 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 0.00
7 Mia Arroyave, Harlem Shake 0.00
8 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 0.00

Class: 616 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 0.00
2 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 0.00
4 No Drama, Elisa Vatta 0.00
5 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 0.00

Class: 617 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 0.00
3 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 0.00
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00
5 No Drama, Elisa Vatta 0.00

Class: 618 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama, Elisa Vatta 0.00
2 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 0.00
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00
5 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 0.00

Class: 619 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama, Elisa Vatta 0.00
2 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 0.00
4 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 0.00
5 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 0.00

Class: 620 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracles Happen, Olivia Riviello 0.00
2 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 0.00
3 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00
4 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 0.00
5 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 0.00
6 No Drama, Elisa Vatta 0.00

Class: 621 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe A. Evans 10.00
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 0.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 0.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 0.00
5 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00

Class: 622 - Limit Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe A. Evans 10.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 0.00
3 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 0.00
5 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 0.00
6 Stepaside, Madison Carson 0.00
7 By The Number, Michele Bogan 0.00

Class: 623 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe A. Evans 10.00
2 By The Number, Michele Bogan 0.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 0.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 0.00
5 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 0.00
6 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
7 Top Gun, Loren Saunders 0.00
8 Stepaside, Madison Carson 0.00

Class: 624 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Madison Carson 0.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 0.00
3 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
4 Right On Red, Chloe A. Evans 2.00
5 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 0.00
6 By The Number, Michele Bogan 0.00
7 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 0.00
8 Top Gun, Loren Saunders 0.00

Class: 625 - Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 0.00
2 Right On Red, Chloe A. Evans 6.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 0.00
4 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
5 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 0.00
6 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 0.00
7 By The Number, Michele Bogan 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top